Deutscher Junioren Cup 2015
Erfurt (GER)
13 - 14 December 2014

500m Ladies - 13 December 2014
1	Nieke, Luise           	LB2	GER	42,54	SB
2	Dommerich, Lea         	LA1	GER	42,55	
3	Tadic, Matea           	LA1	GER	42,68	
4	Scholz, Lea Sophie     	LB1	GER	42,71	SB
5	Günzel, Kimberly       	LB1	GER	42,73	
5	Hochreiter, Lena       	LA1	GER	42,73	
7	Powik, Pia-Marie       	LB2	GER	42,81	
8	Reinländer, Lydia      	LB2	GER	42,95	SB
9	Schaefer, Louisa       	LA2	GER	43,15	SB
10	Kowalewskij, Nicole    	LB2	GER	43,32	
11	Meyer, Kristin         	LC1	GER	43,36	PR SB
12	Heimerl, Josephine     	LC1	GER	43,69	
13	Krasel, Nina Felice    	LC2	GER	43,70	PR SB
14	Schäfer, Leonie        	LA1	GER	43,78	SB
15	Kapischke, Miriam      	LB1	GER	43,80	SB
16	Gerhardt, Wiebke       	LA1	GER	43,86	SB
17	Schreiter, Anna        	LB1	GER	44,05	SB
18	Saurler, Marie         	LC2	GER	44,11	
19	Mühle, Xenia           	LC2	GER	44,17	
20	Günther, Michelle      	LC1	GER	44,20	
21	Raack, Selina          	LC2	GER	44,34	PR SB
22	Künstler, Giulia       	LA2	GER	44,70	
23	Firl, Alexandra        	LB1	GER	44,72	
24	Dumberger, Anita       	LC2	GER	44,90	
25	Schlegel, Laura        	LC1	GER	45,17	
26	Ohlert, Miriam         	LC2	GER	45,64(1)	
27	Saß, Michelle          	LC1	GER	45,64(8)	
28	Michalke, Henrike      	LC1	GER	46,31	PR SB
29	Schlosser, Marlene     	LC2	GER	46,63	
30	Ninotta, Elizabeth     	LA2	GER	46,95	
31	Galczinsky, Charlotte  	LA1	GER	47,25	
32	Nippraschk, Daniela    	LB1	GER	47,30	
33	Arnold, Franziska      	LC2	GER	48,24	
34	Müller, Laura          	LA1	GER	50,02	

1000m Ladies - 13 December 2014
1	Powik, Pia-Marie       	LB2	GER	1.24,55	
2	Reinländer, Lydia      	LB2	GER	1.24,81	
3	Scholz, Lea Sophie     	LB1	GER	1.25,35	
4	Dommerich, Lea         	LA1	GER	1.25,41	
5	Nieke, Luise           	LB2	GER	1.25,88	
6	Schaefer, Louisa       	LA2	GER	1.26,04	SB
7	Hochreiter, Lena       	LA1	GER	1.26,45	
8	Zehmisch, Sylvie       	LA1	GER	1.26,53	
9	Meyer, Kristin         	LC1	GER	1.26,74	PR SB
10	Günzel, Kimberly       	LB1	GER	1.26,86	
11	Tadic, Matea           	LA1	GER	1.27,15	
12	Kowalewskij, Nicole    	LB2	GER	1.27,47	
13	Krasel, Nina Felice    	LC2	GER	1.27,81	
14	Heimerl, Josephine     	LC1	GER	1.28,04	
15	Schäfer, Leonie        	LA1	GER	1.28,07	
16	Firl, Alexandra        	LB1	GER	1.29,13	
17	Saurler, Marie         	LC2	GER	1.29,40	
18	Günther, Michelle      	LC1	GER	1.30,23	
19	Gerhardt, Wiebke       	LA1	GER	1.30,47	
20	Raack, Selina          	LC2	GER	1.30,57	
21	Mühle, Xenia           	LC2	GER	1.30,61	
22	Anders, Christl        	LC2	GER	1.30,65	SB
23	Günther, Joelle        	LC2	GER	1.30,85	
24	Schlegel, Laura        	LC1	GER	1.31,11	PR SB
25	Kapischke, Miriam      	LB1	GER	1.31,16	SB
26	Dumberger, Anita       	LC2	GER	1.31,79	
27	Ninotta, Elizabeth     	LA2	GER	1.32,34	SB
28	Schreiter, Anna        	LB1	GER	1.32,86	SB
29	Ohlert, Miriam         	LC2	GER	1.33,35	PR SB
30	Michalke, Henrike      	LC1	GER	1.33,52	
31	Schlosser, Marlene     	LC2	GER	1.34,10	
32	Galczinsky, Charlotte  	LA1	GER	1.35,11	PR SB
33	Saß, Michelle          	LC1	GER	1.35,36	
34	Nippraschk, Daniela    	LB1	GER	1.36,51	SB
35	Arnold, Franziska      	LC2	GER	1.38,19	
36	Müller, Laura          	LA1	GER	1.38,77	

3000m Ladies - 13 December 2014
1	Künstler, Giulia       	LA2	GER	4.45,50	

500m Ladies - 14 December 2014
1	Scholz, Lea Sophie     	LB1	GER	42,66	SB
2	Günzel, Kimberly       	LB1	GER	42,74	
3	Hochreiter, Lena       	LA1	GER	43,19	
4	Kowalewskij, Nicole    	LB2	GER	43,53	
5	Nieke, Luise           	LB2	GER	43,67	
6	Schaefer, Louisa       	LA2	GER	43,69	
7	Reinländer, Lydia      	LB2	GER	43,73	
8	Heimerl, Josephine     	LC1	GER	43,92	
9	Zehmisch, Sylvie       	LA1	GER	44,22	
10	Mühle, Xenia           	LC2	GER	44,27	
11	Gerhardt, Wiebke       	LA1	GER	44,32	
12	Kapischke, Miriam      	LB1	GER	44,55	
13	Günther, Michelle      	LC1	GER	44,56	
14	Schäfer, Leonie        	LA1	GER	44,60	
15	Schreiter, Anna        	LB1	GER	44,70	
16	Firl, Alexandra        	LB1	GER	44,77	
17	Saurler, Marie         	LC2	GER	44,78	
18	Künstler, Giulia       	LA2	GER	44,81	
19	Krasel, Nina Felice    	LC2	GER	44,82	
20	Raack, Selina          	LC2	GER	45,05	
21	Dumberger, Anita       	LC2	GER	45,20	
22	Günther, Joelle        	LC2	GER	45,25	
23	Anders, Christl        	LC2	GER	45,73	
24	Ohlert, Miriam         	LC2	GER	45,89	
25	Ninotta, Elizabeth     	LA2	GER	46,37	
26	Schlosser, Marlene     	LC2	GER	46,56	
27	Galczinsky, Charlotte  	LA1	GER	47,12	SB
28	Nippraschk, Daniela    	LB1	GER	47,98	
29	Arnold, Franziska      	LC2	GER	48,14	
30	Müller, Laura          	LA1	GER	49,49	
31	Saß, Michelle          	LC1	GER	58,67	

1500m Ladies - 14 December 2014
1	Reinländer, Lydia      	LB2	GER	2.11,73	
2	Dommerich, Lea         	LA1	GER	2.12,94	
3	Zehmisch, Sylvie       	LA1	GER	2.13,35	
4	Scholz, Lea Sophie     	LB1	GER	2.13,52	
5	Nieke, Luise           	LB2	GER	2.14,14	
6	Hochreiter, Lena       	LA1	GER	2.14,23	
7	Kowalewskij, Nicole    	LB2	GER	2.14,93	
8	Künstler, Giulia       	LA2	GER	2.15,55	
9	Schäfer, Leonie        	LA1	GER	2.16,43	
10	Firl, Alexandra        	LB1	GER	2.17,23	
11	Krasel, Nina Felice    	LC2	GER	2.17,82	
12	Mühle, Xenia           	LC2	GER	2.18,39	
13	Heimerl, Josephine     	LC1	GER	2.18,93	
14	Saurler, Marie         	LC2	GER	2.19,28	
15	Gerhardt, Wiebke       	LA1	GER	2.19,97	SB
16	Günther, Joelle        	LC2	GER	2.20,01	
17	Raack, Selina          	LC2	GER	2.20,27	
18	Anders, Christl        	LC2	GER	2.20,55	PR SB
19	Ninotta, Elizabeth     	LA2	GER	2.22,61	PR SB
20	Kapischke, Miriam      	LB1	GER	2.23,53	
21	Schlegel, Laura        	LC1	GER	2.25,29	PR SB
22	Dumberger, Anita       	LC2	GER	2.26,81	
23	Galczinsky, Charlotte  	LA1	GER	2.27,00	SB
24	Schreiter, Anna        	LB1	GER	2.27,80	SB
25	Ohlert, Miriam         	LC2	GER	2.28,28	
26	Nippraschk, Daniela    	LB1	GER	2.29,26	
27	Saß, Michelle          	LC1	GER	2.29,71	
28	Müller, Laura          	LA1	GER	2.30,73	PR SB
29	Arnold, Franziska      	LC2	GER	2.32,17	
DNS	Powik, Pia-Marie       	LB2	GER	DNS	

500m Men - 13 December 2014
1	Dombek, Hendrik        	MA1	GER	38,25(0)	PR SB
2	Müller, Christoph      	MA1	GER	38,25(4)	SB
3	Becker, Florian        	MA2	GER	38,45	
3	Marx, Jeremias         	MB2	GER	38,45	SB
5	Müller, Noel           	MA2	GER	38,94	
6	Dommerich, Tim         	MA2	GER	39,21	
7	Stargardt, Kenneth     	MA1	GER	39,44	
8	Petzold, Fridtjof      	MA1	GER	39,46	PR SB
9	Bismar, Alexander      	MA1	GER	39,47	
10	Schneider, Alexander   	MB2	GER	39,50	
11	Frendel, Julius        	MA2	GER	39,65	
12	Behlau, Nils           	MB1	GER	39,70	SB
13	Roth, Michael          	MB1	GER	39,76	
14	Krugenberg, Hans       	MA1	GER	40,04	PR SB
15	Maly, Phil             	MA2	GER	40,10	SB
16	Lustermann, Valentin   	MB2	GER	40,38	
17	Reder, Max             	MC2	GER	40,68	
18	Mann, Lukas            	MC2	GER	40,71	
19	Ott, Tom-Benedikt      	MB2	GER	40,76	
20	Plate, Franz           	MC2	GER	40,84	PR SB
21	Frenken, Maximilian    	MC2	GER	40,90	
22	Mulsow, Lukas          	MB1	GER	41,09	
23	Quester, Julien        	MA1	GER	41,13	
24	Fichtinger, Benedikt   	MA1	GER	41,29	SB
24	Jacob, Maximilian      	MB2	GER	41,29	SB
26	de Haas, Berend        	MA1	GER	41,40	
27	Langnaese, Niklas Björn	MC2	GER	41,61	
28	Gerbert, Philipp       	MC2	GER	41,87	
29	Leibrock, Konrad       	MB1	GER	41,89	SB
30	Hecker, Yannic         	MC2	GER	41,90	
31	Ollick, Jakob          	MC2	GER	41,99	
32	Lushnikov, Maxim       	MC2	GER	42,05	
33	Hertel, Tim            	MB1	GER	42,10	
34	Pagels, Tim            	MA2	GER	42,29	PR SB
35	Pagels, Philipp        	MC2	GER	42,70	
36	Haake, Maximilian      	MC2	GER	42,81	PR SB
37	Jahn, Justus           	MC2	GER	42,97(2)	
37	Ninotta, Christian     	MC2	GER	42,97(2)	PR SB
39	Herrmann, Richard      	MC2	GER	43,48	
40	Rüberg, Maximilian     	MB1	GER	43,78	
41	Pönisch, Niklas        	MC2	GER	44,09	
42	Le Guay, Yannick       	MB1	GER	44,25	SB
43	Drossel, Maverick      	MC1	GER	45,15	
44	Schiekel, Tim          	MC1	GER	45,19	PR SB
45	Prause, Henning        	MC2	GER	45,39	
46	Holzinger, Paul        	MC2	GER	45,65	
47	Petzold, Tilman        	MB2	GER	46,09	SB
48	Melzer, Maximilian     	MC2	GER	46,76	

1000m Men - 13 December 2014
1	Dombek, Hendrik        	MA1	GER	1.16,39	
2	Müller, Noel           	MA2	GER	1.16,42	
3	Becker, Florian        	MA2	GER	1.16,94	
4	Müller, Christoph      	MA1	GER	1.17,72	SB
5	Behlau, Nils           	MB1	GER	1.18,13	SB
6	Roth, Michael          	MB1	GER	1.18,73	
7	Dommerich, Tim         	MA2	GER	1.19,29	
8	Galczinsky, Paul       	MB1	GER	1.19,32	
9	Stargardt, Kenneth     	MA1	GER	1.19,58	
10	Mann, Lukas            	MC2	GER	1.20,23	PR SB
11	Krugenberg, Hans       	MA1	GER	1.21,19	
12	Ott, Tom-Benedikt      	MB2	GER	1.22,51	
13	Fichtinger, Benedikt   	MA1	GER	1.22,71	SB
14	Hecker, Yannic         	MC2	GER	1.22,88	PR SB
15	de Haas, Berend        	MA1	GER	1.22,94	
16	Ollick, Jakob          	MC2	GER	1.23,36	PR SB
17	Herrmann, Richard      	MC2	GER	1.23,54	PR SB
18	Mulsow, Lukas          	MB1	GER	1.23,87	SB
19	Reder, Max             	MC2	GER	1.23,88	
20	Plate, Franz           	MC2	GER	1.24,13	
20	Leibrock, Konrad       	MB1	GER	1.24,13	SB
22	Jacob, Maximilian      	MB2	GER	1.24,32	PR SB
23	Lushnikov, Maxim       	MC2	GER	1.24,55	
24	Frenken, Maximilian    	MC2	GER	1.24,69	SB
25	Hertel, Tim            	MB1	GER	1.24,94	
26	Haake, Maximilian      	MC2	GER	1.25,08	
27	Jahn, Justus           	MC2	GER	1.25,14	
28	Ninotta, Christian     	MC2	GER	1.25,71	
29	Langnaese, Niklas Björn	MC2	GER	1.25,88	
30	Pagels, Philipp        	MC2	GER	1.26,67	
31	Gerbert, Philipp       	MC2	GER	1.26,83	SB
32	Rüberg, Maximilian     	MB1	GER	1.28,36	
33	Pönisch, Niklas        	MC2	GER	1.28,92	
34	Holzinger, Paul        	MC2	GER	1.32,05	
35	Prause, Henning        	MC2	GER	1.33,04	
36	Drossel, Maverick      	MC1	GER	1.33,78	
37	Schiekel, Tim          	MC1	GER	1.33,81	
38	Melzer, Maximilian     	MC2	GER	1.34,24	
39	Petzold, Tilman        	MB2	GER	1.35,53	SB

3000m Men - 13 December 2014
1	Frendel, Julius        	MA2	GER	4.06,86	
2	Marx, Jeremias         	MB2	GER	4.13,87	
3	Maly, Phil             	MA2	GER	4.15,53	
4	Quester, Julien        	MA1	GER	4.16,02	
5	Galczinsky, Paul       	MB1	GER	4.20,29	
6	Bismar, Alexander      	MA1	GER	4.20,99	
7	Lustermann, Valentin   	MB2	GER	4.21,99	
8	Petzold, Fridtjof      	MA1	GER	4.26,01	
9	Pagels, Tim            	MA2	GER	4.33,12	PR SB
10	Le Guay, Yannick       	MB1	GER	4.46,27	PR SB
DNS	Schneider, Alexander   	MB2	GER	DNS	

500m Men - 14 December 2014
1	Müller, Christoph      	MA1	GER	38,63	
2	Becker, Florian        	MA2	GER	38,81	
3	Marx, Jeremias         	MB2	GER	39,03	
4	Petzold, Fridtjof      	MA1	GER	40,21	
5	Behlau, Nils           	MB1	GER	40,29	
6	Reder, Max             	MC2	GER	40,57	
7	Plate, Franz           	MC2	GER	40,62	PR SB
8	Krugenberg, Hans       	MA1	GER	40,69	
9	Lustermann, Valentin   	MB2	GER	40,71	
10	Galczinsky, Paul       	MB1	GER	40,80	
11	Frenken, Maximilian    	MC2	GER	40,82	
12	Quester, Julien        	MA1	GER	40,89	
13	Mann, Lukas            	MC2	GER	40,91	
14	de Haas, Berend        	MA1	GER	41,40	
15	Ollick, Jakob          	MC2	GER	41,43(7)	
16	Langnaese, Niklas Björn	MC2	GER	41,43(9)	
17	Mulsow, Lukas          	MB1	GER	41,45	
18	Fichtinger, Benedikt   	MA1	GER	41,72	
19	Gerbert, Philipp       	MC2	GER	41,84	
20	Lushnikov, Maxim       	MC2	GER	41,85	
21	Hecker, Yannic         	MC2	GER	42,07	
22	Jacob, Maximilian      	MB2	GER	42,08	
23	Hertel, Tim            	MB1	GER	42,23	
24	Pagels, Tim            	MA2	GER	42,41	
25	Jahn, Justus           	MC2	GER	42,76	
26	Haake, Maximilian      	MC2	GER	42,86	
27	Leibrock, Konrad       	MB1	GER	42,99	
28	Pagels, Philipp        	MC2	GER	43,08	
29	Ninotta, Christian     	MC2	GER	43,23	
30	Rüberg, Maximilian     	MB1	GER	43,95	
31	Drossel, Maverick      	MC1	GER	44,95	
32	Schiekel, Tim          	MC1	GER	45,94	
33	Holzinger, Paul        	MC2	GER	46,16	
34	Petzold, Tilman        	MB2	GER	46,32	

1500m Men - 14 December 2014
1	Frendel, Julius        	MA2	GER	1.56,96	
2	Müller, Noel           	MA2	GER	1.59,61	
3	Marx, Jeremias         	MB2	GER	2.00,00	
4	Roth, Michael          	MB1	GER	2.00,34	PR SB
5	Behlau, Nils           	MB1	GER	2.01,33	
6	Maly, Phil             	MA2	GER	2.01,78	
7	Galczinsky, Paul       	MB1	GER	2.02,44	
8	Bismar, Alexander      	MA1	GER	2.02,71	
9	Mann, Lukas            	MC2	GER	2.03,43	
10	Petzold, Fridtjof      	MA1	GER	2.03,53	
11	Lustermann, Valentin   	MB2	GER	2.03,69	
12	Stargardt, Kenneth     	MA1	GER	2.03,75	
13	Quester, Julien        	MA1	GER	2.03,78	
14	Dommerich, Tim         	MA2	GER	2.04,54	
15	Ott, Tom-Benedikt      	MB2	GER	2.06,53	
16	Fichtinger, Benedikt   	MA1	GER	2.06,80	SB
17	Hecker, Yannic         	MC2	GER	2.07,02	
18	Herrmann, Richard      	MC2	GER	2.07,46	
19	Mulsow, Lukas          	MB1	GER	2.07,58	SB
20	de Haas, Berend        	MA1	GER	2.09,00	
21	Hertel, Tim            	MB1	GER	2.09,23	
22	Reder, Max             	MC2	GER	2.09,38	
23	Pagels, Tim            	MA2	GER	2.10,27	SB
24	Leibrock, Konrad       	MB1	GER	2.10,29	SB
25	Ninotta, Christian     	MC2	GER	2.10,40	PR SB
26	Jahn, Justus           	MC2	GER	2.10,91	
27	Haake, Maximilian      	MC2	GER	2.10,97(1)	
28	Plate, Franz           	MC2	GER	2.10,97(2)	
29	Pagels, Philipp        	MC2	GER	2.11,40	
30	Ollick, Jakob          	MC2	GER	2.11,76	
31	Jacob, Maximilian      	MB2	GER	2.12,51	
32	Lushnikov, Maxim       	MC2	GER	2.13,53	
33	Gerbert, Philipp       	MC2	GER	2.14,20	
34	Langnaese, Niklas Björn	MC2	GER	2.14,36	
35	Le Guay, Yannick       	MB1	GER	2.14,46	SB
36	Frenken, Maximilian    	MC2	GER	2.15,58	
37	Holzinger, Paul        	MC2	GER	2.23,87	
38	Drossel, Maverick      	MC1	GER	2.25,24	
39	Schiekel, Tim          	MC1	GER	2.25,48	
40	Petzold, Tilman        	MB2	GER	2.29,17	SB
41	Rüberg, Maximilian     	MB1	GER	2.32,49	
DNS	Krugenberg, Hans       	MA1	GER	DNS	
DNS	Schneider, Alexander   	MB2	GER	DNS	

            

Native Language Names