V Masters Open Cup (Day 2)
Moscow (RUS)
7 December 2014

1000m Ladies - 7 December 2014
1	Zhuravleva, Anna        	Журавлева, Анна        	LN4	RUS	1.34,60	
2	Petrova, Galina         	Петрова, Галина        	L55	RUS	1.36,10	SB
3	Makarova, Marina        	Макарова, Марина       	L55	RUS	1.38,70	PR SB
4	Tikhonova, Olga         	Тихонова, Ольга        	L40	RUS	1.42,64	SB
5	Nikiforova, Alla        	Никифорова, Алла       	L55	RUS	1.48,06	
6	Chernikova, Oksana      	Черникова, Оксана      	L50	RUS	1.50,54	PR SB
7	Vorobyova, Khalida      	Воробьёва, Халида      	L65	RUS	1.55,02	
8	Dakhno, Nadezhda        	Дахно, Надежда         	L60	RUS	1.55,05	PR SB
9	Komarova, Alina         	Комарова, Алина        	L75	RUS	2.48,45	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 7 December 2014
1	Petrova, Galina         	Петрова, Галина        	L55	RUS	5.12,61	SB
2	Zhuravleva, Anna        	Журавлева, Анна        	LN4	RUS	5.22,74	
3	Tikhonova, Olga         	Тихонова, Ольга        	L40	RUS	5.28,92	SB
4	Nikiforova, Alla        	Никифорова, Алла       	L55	RUS	5.55,08	
5	Dakhno, Nadezhda        	Дахно, Надежда         	L60	RUS	6.13,74	
6	Chernikova, Oksana      	Черникова, Оксана      	L50	RUS	6.24,33	PR SB
DNS	Makarova, Marina        	Макарова, Марина       	L55	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 7 December 2014
1	Gorbatenko, Darya       	Горбатенко, Дарья      	LB2	RUS	1.33,62	
2	Gigava, Angelina        	                       	LC1	RUS	1.37,85	
3	Zhidkova, Natalya (1997)	Жидкова, Наталья (1997)	LB2	RUS	1.40,89	SB
DNS	Sokolova, Kseniya       	Соколова, Ксения       	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Trandafilova, Elena     	Трандафилова, Елена    	LA2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior - 7 December 2014
1	Gorbatenko, Darya       	Горбатенко, Дарья      	LB2	RUS	5.16,61	
2	Gigava, Angelina        	                       	LC1	RUS	5.22,57	
3	Zhidkova, Natalya (1997)	Жидкова, Наталья (1997)	LB2	RUS	5.31,11	PR SB
DNS	Sokolova, Kseniya       	Соколова, Ксения       	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Trandafilova, Elena     	Трандафилова, Елена    	LA2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 7 December 2014
1	Sivaev, Kirill          	                       	MN2	RUS	1.18,41	
2	Repnin, Boris           	Репнин, Борис          	M50	RUS	1.18,85	SB
3	Zujkov, Aleksej         	Зуйков, Алексей        	MSA	RUS	1.20,20	
4	Savelev, Sergej (1972)  	Савельев, Сергей (1972)	M40	RUS	1.22,74	SB
5	Sursimov, Andrej        	Сурсимов, Андрей       	M40	RUS	1.25,14	
6	Vojnov, Vladimir        	Войнов, Владимир       	M55	RUS	1.25,75	SB
7	Bojczov, Sergej         	Бойцов, Сергей         	MSA	BLR	1.25,80	SB
8	Shukhardin, Valerij     	Шухардин, Валерий      	M45	RUS	1.26,03	
9	Morozov, Vadim          	Морозов, Вадим         	M60	RUS	1.26,81	SB
10	Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь          	M50	RUS	1.27,17	SB
10	Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид          	M55	RUS	1.27,17	
12	Kazakov, Vladimir       	Казаков, Владимир      	M60	RUS	1.27,73	SB
13	Bajbekov, Eduard        	                       	M30	RUS	1.27,76	PR SB
14	Gordeczkij, Ruslan      	Гордецкий, Руслан      	M30	RUS	1.28,87	PR SB
15	Krotov, Aleksandr       	Кротов, Александр      	M30	RUS	1.29,19	PR SB
16	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit    	Ахметгалиев, Рашит     	M50	RUS	1.29,64	SB
17	Deliya, Andrej          	                       	M?	RUS	1.29,68	PR SB
18	Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей        	M40	RUS	1.30,28	SB
19	Stepin, Vladimir        	Степин, Владимир       	M35	RUS	1.30,61	SB
20	Kravecz, Andrej         	Кравец, Андрей         	M30	RUS	1.30,85	PR SB
21	Kuchkov, Aleksandr      	Кучков, Александр      	M45	RUS	1.32,28	
22	Patrin, Vladimir        	Патрин, Владимир       	M60	RUS	1.32,94	SB
23	Kujvashev, Gennadij     	Куйвашев, Геннадий     	M65	RUS	1.34,38	SB
24	Melkozerov, Aleksandr   	Мелкозеров, Александр  	M50	RUS	1.34,80	
25	Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей       	M55	RUS	1.35,42	SB
26	Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр       	M65	RUS	1.37,25	SB
27	Kokunov, Anatolij       	Кокунов, Анатолий      	M65	RUS	1.38,05	
28	Samujlov, Viktor        	                       	M50	RUS	1.38,81	SB
29	Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий         	M70	RUS	1.43,40	SB
30	Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел          	M65	RUS	1.43,70	SB
31	Petukhov, Konstantin    	Петухов, Константин    	M50	RUS	1.44,46	SB
32	Kuramshin, Ramir        	Курамшин, Рамир        	M75	RUS	1.47,22	SB
33	Popov, Oleg (1965)      	Попов, Олег (1965)     	M50	RUS	1.51,58	SB
34	Bogachev, Yurij         	Богачев, Юрий          	M75	RUS	1.53,79	SB
35	Shekhirev, Rostislav    	Шехирев, Ростислав     	M75	RUS	2.06,47	SB
36	Semin, Nikolaj          	Семин, Николай         	M70	RUS	2.10,21	SB
37	Rubczov, Yurij          	Рубцов, Юрий           	M?	RUS	2.23,92	SB
38	Roslik, Aleksandr       	                       	M70	RUS	2.38,55	SB
39	Goncharov, Igor         	Гончаров, Игорь        	M75	RUS	2.43,77	SB
DNS	Kordyukov, Kirill       	Кордюков, Кирилл       	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ladonnikov, Gennadij    	Ладонников, Геннадий   	M65	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Titov, Viktor           	Титов, Виктор          	M75	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - 7 December 2014
1	Repnin, Boris           	Репнин, Борис          	M50	RUS	4.27,29	SB
2	Sivaev, Kirill          	                       	MN2	RUS	4.27,77	
3	Savelev, Sergej (1972)  	Савельев, Сергей (1972)	M40	RUS	4.37,37	SB
4	Sursimov, Andrej        	Сурсимов, Андрей       	M40	RUS	4.40,15	
5	Bajbekov, Eduard        	                       	M30	RUS	4.40,82	PR SB
6	Kazakov, Vladimir       	Казаков, Владимир      	M60	RUS	4.45,30	
7	Krotov, Aleksandr       	Кротов, Александр      	M30	RUS	4.46,17	PR SB
8	Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь          	M50	RUS	4.48,76	PR SB
9	Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид          	M55	RUS	4.49,65	PR SB
10	Vojnov, Vladimir        	Войнов, Владимир       	M55	RUS	4.51,01	SB
11	Shukhardin, Valerij     	Шухардин, Валерий      	M45	RUS	4.51,64	
12	Kuchkov, Aleksandr      	Кучков, Александр      	M45	RUS	4.52,52	SB
13	Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей        	M40	RUS	4.59,93	SB
14	Bojczov, Sergej         	Бойцов, Сергей         	MSA	BLR	5.00,69	SB
15	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit    	Ахметгалиев, Рашит     	M50	RUS	5.01,01	
16	Kokunov, Anatolij       	Кокунов, Анатолий      	M65	RUS	5.02,20	SB
17	Morozov, Vadim          	Морозов, Вадим         	M60	RUS	5.03,84	SB
18	Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей       	M55	RUS	5.07,57	SB
19	Deliya, Andrej          	                       	M?	RUS	5.09,39	PR SB
20	Patrin, Vladimir        	Патрин, Владимир       	M60	RUS	5.10,31	SB
21	Kujvashev, Gennadij     	Куйвашев, Геннадий     	M65	RUS	5.12,32	SB
22	Samujlov, Viktor        	                       	M50	RUS	5.14,75	SB
23	Melkozerov, Aleksandr   	Мелкозеров, Александр  	M50	RUS	5.16,76	
24	Popov, Oleg (1965)      	Попов, Олег (1965)     	M50	RUS	5.21,32	SB
25	Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр       	M65	RUS	5.24,50	SB
26	Kravecz, Andrej         	Кравец, Андрей         	M30	RUS	5.33,24	PR SB
27	Gordeczkij, Ruslan      	Гордецкий, Руслан      	M30	RUS	5.33,56	SB
28	Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел          	M65	RUS	5.43,21	SB
29	Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий         	M70	RUS	5.44,65	SB
30	Bogachev, Yurij         	Богачев, Юрий          	M75	RUS	5.54,96	SB
31	Kuramshin, Ramir        	Курамшин, Рамир        	M75	RUS	6.06,88	SB
32	Semin, Nikolaj          	Семин, Николай         	M70	RUS	6.53,95	SB
33	Shekhirev, Rostislav    	Шехирев, Ростислав     	M75	RUS	6.58,50	SB
34	Rubczov, Yurij          	Рубцов, Юрий           	M?	RUS	7.34,67	SB
35	Goncharov, Igor         	Гончаров, Игорь        	M75	RUS	8.01,40	SB
36	Roslik, Aleksandr       	                       	M70	RUS	8.15,87	SB
DNS	Zujkov, Aleksej         	Зуйков, Алексей        	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kordyukov, Kirill       	Кордюков, Кирилл       	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ladonnikov, Gennadij    	Ладонников, Геннадий   	M65	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior - 7 December 2014
1	Pervov, Gleb            	                       	MB2	RUS	1.22,70	
2	Drobin, Stanislav       	                       	MB1	RUS	1.25,31	
DNS	Nikiforov, Dmitrij      	Никифоров, Дмитрий     	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Marikhin, Ilya          	                       	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gorshkov, Denis         	Горшков, Денис         	MB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior - 7 December 2014
1	Pervov, Gleb            	                       	MB2	RUS	4.36,80	
2	Drobin, Stanislav       	                       	MB1	RUS	4.47,83	
3	Nikiforov, Dmitrij      	Никифоров, Дмитрий     	MYA	RUS	5.08,15	PR SB

            

Native Language Names