ISU Junior World Cup
Collalbo (ITA)
17 - 18 January 2015

1000m Women - 17 January 2015
1	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LA2	NED	1.23,78	
2	Boogaard, Tessa             	                          	LA2	NED	1.23,82	
3	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	                          	LA2	POL	1.23,83	
4	Salnikova, Marina           	Сальникова, Марина        	LA2	RUS	1.24,30	
5	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LA2	NED	1.24,34	
6	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LB2	CHN	1.24,50	
7	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LB1	KOR	1.24,62	
8	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	1.24,65	
9	Lin, Xue                    	林雪                        	LC2	CHN	1.24,77	
10	Chepil, Anastasiya          	Чепил, Анастасия          	LA2	RUS	1.24,78	
11	Sun, Nan                    	孙楠                        	LB1	CHN	1.25,57	
12	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LA2	KOR	1.25,91	
13	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LC2	POL	1.26,19	
14	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LA2	NOR	1.26,34	
15	Grisenti, Deborah           	                          	LB2	ITA	1.26,44	
16	Voronina, Darya (1996)      	Воронина, Дарья (1996)    	LA2	RUS	1.26,56	
17	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LA1	POL	1.26,68	
18	Kiel, Esther                	                          	LA1	NED	1.26,86	
19	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LA2	CZE	1.26,99	
20	Stapstova, Alyona           	Стапстова, Алёна          	LA2	KAZ	1.27,18	
21	Samkova, Elena              	Самкова, Елена            	LB2	RUS	1.27,40	
22	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LB2	CZE	1.27,77	
23	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LB2	ITA	1.28,78	
24	Malceva, Svetlana           	Мальцева, Светлана        	LA2	KAZ	1.28,81	
25	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LB2	POL	1.29,24	
26	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                          	LA2	DEN	1.29,89	
27	Malfatti, Gloria            	                          	LA1	ITA	1.30,13	
28	Powik, Pia-Marie            	                          	LB2	GER	1.30,43	
29	Gąsecka, Karolina           	                          	LC2	POL	1.30,58	
30	Bruun, Martine Lilløy       	                          	LA1	NOR	1.31,07	
31	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                          	LC2	AUT	1.31,11	
32	Reinländer, Lydia           	                          	LB2	GER	1.31,20	
33	de Candido, Laura           	                          	LA1	ITA	1.31,38	
34	Pavlíčková, Sára            	                          	LB2	CZE	1.31,59	
35	Sarkanen, Veera             	                          	LA2	FIN	1.31,66	
36	Khramtsova, Natalia         	Храмцова, Наталья         	LA2	BLR	1.32,07	
37	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                          	LB1	ROU	1.32,80	
38	Härdi, Ramona               	                          	LA1	SUI	1.33,35	
39	Güntert, Vera               	                          	LB2	SUI	1.33,38	
40	Siko, Noemi                 	                          	LB1	ROU	1.33,60	
41	Sarap, Mariin               	                          	LA2	EST	1.36,28	
42	Stănică, Bianca             	                          	LB2	ROU	1.36,30	
43	Fierar, Andreea Astrinia    	                          	LB2	ROU	1.37,15	
44	Válóczi, Boglárka           	                          	LA2	HUN	1.37,66	
45	Peltonen, Miina             	                          	LA2	FIN	1.54,92	

3000m Women - 17 January 2015
1	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LA2	NED	4.23,87	
2	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	                          	LA1	RUS	4.28,69	
3	Visser, Esmee               	                          	LA2	NED	4.29,37	
4	Behlau, Leia                	                          	LA2	GER	4.30,47	
5	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LA2	CZE	4.31,14	
6	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LB2	CHN	4.33,79	
7	Um, Chae-Lin                	엄채린                       	LB1	KOR	4.36,36	
8	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	                          	LA2	POL	4.36,48	
9	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LC2	POL	4.36,98	
10	Uhrig, Michelle             	                          	LA2	GER	4.37,50	
11	Feichtner, Viola            	                          	LB1	AUT	4.37,81	
12	Kiel, Esther                	                          	LA1	NED	4.37,85	
13	Vasaasen, Inga Anne         	                          	LA1	NOR	4.38,69	
14	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LB2	CZE	4.39,55	
15	Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LA2	RUS	4.43,29	
16	Gąsecka, Karolina           	                          	LC2	POL	4.44,00	
17	Reinländer, Lydia           	                          	LB2	GER	4.46,34	
18	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LB1	KOR	4.46,81	
19	Jang, Soo-Jee (1997)        	                          	LA1	KOR	4.46,92	
20	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                          	LA2	DEN	4.47,19	
21	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна             	LA2	RUS	4.49,17	
22	Varabyova, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения        	LB2	BLR	4.49,51	
23	Pavlíčková, Sára            	                          	LB2	CZE	4.51,83	
24	Sun, Nan                    	孙楠                        	LB1	CHN	4.51,88	
25	Prokhorenko, Elizaveta      	Прохоренко, Елизавета     	LA1	KAZ	4.51,97	
26	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна            	LC2	BLR	4.53,83	
27	Samkova, Elena              	Самкова, Елена            	LB2	RUS	4.58,40	
28	Palukarava, Palina          	Полукарова, Полина        	LB1	BLR	4.58,95	
29	Härdi, Ramona               	                          	LA1	SUI	5.02,21	
30	de Candido, Laura           	                          	LA1	ITA	5.04,12	
31	Sarkanen, Veera             	                          	LA2	FIN	5.05,30	
32	Stănică, Bianca             	                          	LB2	ROU	5.07,77	SB
33	Siko, Noemi                 	                          	LB1	ROU	5.10,64	SB
34	Vaher, Tuuli                	                          	LB1	EST	5.13,02	
DQ	Fierar, Andreea Astrinia    	                          	LB2	ROU	DQ	

500m Women - 18 January 2015
1	Bittner, Vanessa            	                          	LA2	AUT	39,47	
2	Sun, Nan                    	孙楠                        	LB1	CHN	39,84	PR SB
3	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LB1	KOR	40,47	
4	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LA2	NED	40,59	
5	Lin, Xue                    	林雪                        	LC2	CHN	40,69	
6	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	40,91	
7	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LA2	KOR	40,92	
8	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	                          	LA2	POL	41,06	
9	Chepil, Anastasiya          	Чепил, Анастасия          	LA2	RUS	41,07	
10	Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LA2	NOR	41,40	
11	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LA2	CZE	41,48	
12	Boogaard, Tessa             	                          	LA2	NED	41,49	
13	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LB2	CHN	41,50	
14	Salnikova, Marina           	Сальникова, Марина        	LA2	RUS	41,79	
15	Khramtsova, Natalia         	Храмцова, Наталья         	LA2	BLR	41,80	
16	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LB2	POL	42,09	
17	Stapstova, Alyona           	Стапстова, Алёна          	LA2	KAZ	42,22	
18	Voronina, Darya (1996)      	Воронина, Дарья (1996)    	LA2	RUS	42,23	
19	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                          	LA2	DEN	42,36	NRJ PR SB
20	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LA1	POL	42,44	
21	Gąsecka, Karolina           	                          	LC2	POL	42,61	
22	Malceva, Svetlana           	Мальцева, Светлана        	LA2	KAZ	42,83	
23	Grisenti, Deborah           	                          	LB2	ITA	42,84	
24	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LB2	ITA	42,94	
25	Varabyova, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения        	LB2	BLR	43,15	
26	Malfatti, Gloria            	                          	LA1	ITA	43,42	
27	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                          	LB1	ROU	43,50	
28	Pavlíčková, Sára            	                          	LB2	CZE	43,56	
29	Peltonen, Miina             	                          	LA2	FIN	43,58	
30	Powik, Pia-Marie            	                          	LB2	GER	43,60	
31	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                          	LC2	AUT	43,62	
32	Vasaasen, Inga Anne         	                          	LA1	NOR	43,72	
33	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LB2	CZE	43,82	
34	Güntert, Jasmin             	                          	LC2	SUI	43,87	
35	Stănică, Bianca             	                          	LB2	ROU	44,07	
36	de Candido, Laura           	                          	LA1	ITA	44,22	
37	Reinländer, Lydia           	                          	LB2	GER	44,27	
38	Güntert, Vera               	                          	LB2	SUI	44,32	
39	Sarap, Mariin               	                          	LA2	EST	44,70	
40	Siko, Noemi                 	                          	LB1	ROU	44,77	
41	Keski-Opas, Katriina        	                          	LB1	FIN	44,97(1)	
42	Härdi, Ramona               	                          	LA1	SUI	44,97(7)	
43	Fierar, Andreea Astrinia    	                          	LB2	ROU	45,70	
44	Válóczi, Boglárka           	                          	LA2	HUN	46,15	
DNF	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	                          	LA1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Bruun, Martine Lilløy       	                          	LA1	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LC2	POL	DQ	

1500m Women - 18 January 2015
1	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LA2	NED	2.03,10	
2	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	                          	LA1	RUS	2.05,29	
3	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LA2	NED	2.05,33	
4	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	                          	LA2	POL	2.06,75	
5	Um, Chae-Lin                	엄채린                       	LB1	KOR	2.08,01	
6	Salnikova, Marina           	Сальникова, Марина        	LA2	RUS	2.08,18	
7	Behlau, Leia                	                          	LA2	GER	2.08,30	
8	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LB2	CHN	2.08,31	
9	Boogaard, Tessa             	                          	LA2	NED	2.08,52	
10	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LB1	KOR	2.08,96	
11	Visser, Esmee               	                          	LA2	NED	2.09,10	
12	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LC2	POL	2.09,46	
13	Jang, Soo-Jee (1997)        	                          	LA1	KOR	2.09,66	
14	Uhrig, Michelle             	                          	LA2	GER	2.10,09	
15	Sun, Nan                    	孙楠                        	LB1	CHN	2.10,75	
16	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LB2	CZE	2.11,13	
17	Kiel, Esther                	                          	LA1	NED	2.11,63	
18	Vasaasen, Inga Anne         	                          	LA1	NOR	2.12,12	
19	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LA2	CZE	2.12,36	
20	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна             	LA2	RUS	2.13,08	
21	Samkova, Elena              	Самкова, Елена            	LB2	RUS	2.13,69	
22	Feichtner, Viola            	                          	LB1	AUT	2.13,85	
23	Gąsecka, Karolina           	                          	LC2	POL	2.14,04	
24	Grisenti, Deborah           	                          	LB2	ITA	2.14,47	
25	Prokhorenko, Elizaveta      	Прохоренко, Елизавета     	LA1	KAZ	2.14,65	
26	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                          	LA2	DEN	2.14,77	SB
27	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LA1	POL	2.15,33	
28	Bruun, Martine Lilløy       	                          	LA1	NOR	2.16,13	
29	Reinländer, Lydia           	                          	LB2	GER	2.16,60	
30	de Candido, Laura           	                          	LA1	ITA	2.16,81	
31	Malfatti, Gloria            	                          	LA1	ITA	2.17,60	
32	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                          	LC2	AUT	2.17,69	
33	Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LA2	RUS	2.17,71	
34	Pavlíčková, Sára            	                          	LB2	CZE	2.17,73	
35	Palukarava, Palina          	Полукарова, Полина        	LB1	BLR	2.18,90	
36	Powik, Pia-Marie            	                          	LB2	GER	2.18,95	
37	Stănică, Bianca             	                          	LB2	ROU	2.19,40	SB
38	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LB2	ITA	2.19,50	
39	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                          	LB1	ROU	2.20,50	
40	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна            	LC2	BLR	2.20,52	
41	Güntert, Vera               	                          	LB2	SUI	2.22,07	
42	Sarkanen, Veera             	                          	LA2	FIN	2.22,26	
43	Sarap, Mariin               	                          	LA2	EST	2.22,48	
44	Siko, Noemi                 	                          	LB1	ROU	2.22,80	
45	Peltonen, Miina             	                          	LA2	FIN	2.22,82	
46	Fierar, Andreea Astrinia    	                          	LB2	ROU	2.23,50	
47	Härdi, Ramona               	                          	LA1	SUI	2.26,57	
48	Válóczi, Boglárka           	                          	LA2	HUN	2.27,17	
49	Vaher, Tuuli                	                          	LB1	EST	2.27,18	

1000m Men - 17 January 2015
1	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	1.12,82	
2	Roest, Patrick              	                          	MA2	NED	1.12,99	
3	Dijs, Wesly                 	                          	MA2	NED	1.13,08	
4	Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав         	MA1	KAZ	1.13,43	
5	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MA1	BLR	1.13,93	
6	Kim, Han-Song               	김한송                       	MA1	KOR	1.14,00	
7	Tescari, Francesco          	                          	MA1	ITA	1.14,05	
8	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MA2	RUS	1.14,09	
9	Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MA1	NED	1.14,12	
10	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MA1	NOR	1.14,16	
11	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MA1	RUS	1.14,37	
12	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MA2	KOR	1.14,50	
13	Kapustin, Anton             	Капустин, Антон           	MA2	BLR	1.14,69	
14	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MA1	EST	1.14,70	
15	Heidegger, Linus            	                          	MA2	AUT	1.14,87	
16	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	                          	MA2	NOR	1.14,89	
17	Xu, Chenglong               	徐承龙                       	MA2	CHN	1.15,15	
18	Tkach, Aleksandr            	Ткач, Александр           	MA1	RUS	1.15,27	
19	Zhang, Chengrui             	张城瑞                       	MA1	CHN	1.15,43	
20	Zhou, Bin                   	周斌                        	MA1	CHN	1.15,47	
21	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила            	MA2	RUS	1.15,50	
22	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MA2	POL	1.16,03	
23	Kant, Tom                   	                          	MA1	NED	1.16,23	
24	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MB1	NOR	1.16,69	
25	Mocanu, Cristian-Adrian     	                          	MA1	ROU	1.16,78	
26	Hautamäki, Aatu             	                          	MA2	FIN	1.16,79	
27	Grob, Oliver                	                          	MA1	SUI	1.16,81	
28	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	                          	MB2	FIN	1.17,04	
29	Brunner, Johannes           	                          	MA1	GER	1.17,06	
30	Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем           	MA1	KAZ	1.17,08	
31	Müller, Christoph           	                          	MA1	GER	1.17,09	
32	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                          	MB2	POL	1.17,38	
33	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MA1	GER	1.17,76	
34	Stangeland, Vetle           	                          	MB2	NOR	1.18,07(4)	
34	Parnică, Andrei-Roland      	                          	MB1	ROU	1.18,07(4)	
36	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MB2	NOR	1.18,10	
37	Axelsson, Adam              	                          	MA2	SWE	1.18,19	
38	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MB1	FIN	1.18,45	
39	Pedranz, Matteo             	                          	MA1	ITA	1.18,48	PR SB
40	Glazyrin, Maksim            	Глазырин, Максим          	MA2	KAZ	1.18,64	
41	Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                          	MB1	ITA	1.18,74	
42	Gustafsson, Oskar           	                          	MA1	SWE	1.18,76	
43	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MA1	KAZ	1.18,82	
44	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	                          	MA2	DEN	1.18,96	
45	Dacj, Filippo               	                          	MA1	ITA	1.19,01	
46	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                          	MB2	DEN	1.19,37	PR SB
47	Cotza, Matteo               	                          	MA1	ITA	1.19,43	
48	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                          	MB1	POL	1.19,44	
49	Yurochkin, Stanislav        	Юрочкин, Станислав        	MA2	KAZ	1.19,69	
50	Terebesi, Kristian          	                          	MA1	SVK	1.19,81	
51	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MA1	DEN	1.20,17	
52	Drwięga, Marcel             	                          	MA1	POL	1.20,25	
53	Hauer, Mathias              	                          	MB1	AUT	1.20,27	
54	Eskola, Antero              	                          	MB2	FIN	1.20,34	
55	Biermann, Colin             	                          	MB2	SUI	1.22,01	
56	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	                          	MA2	ROU	1.22,25	
57	Eriksen, Mads               	                          	MA1	DEN	1.23,07	
DNF	Rahnasto, Tuomas            	                          	MA1	FIN	DNF	

3000m Men - 17 January 2015
1	Roest, Patrick              	                          	MA2	NED	3.56,04	
2	Heidegger, Linus            	                          	MA2	AUT	4.01,42	
3	Park, Ki-Woong              	박기웅                       	MB2	KOR	4.02,18	
4	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MA2	RUS	4.03,78	
5	Park, Sung-Kwang            	박성광                       	MA1	KOR	4.04,04	
6	Zhou, Bin                   	周斌                        	MA1	CHN	4.04,14	
7	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	                          	MA2	NOR	4.04,80	
8	Geerdinck, Thomas           	                          	MA2	NED	4.04,99	
9	Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MA1	NED	4.05,40	
10	Beckert, Pedro              	                          	MA2	GER	4.07,76	
11	Xu, Chenglong               	徐承龙                       	MA2	CHN	4.08,34	
12	Oh, Hyun-Min                	오현민                       	MB2	KOR	4.09,87	
13	Gawer, Clemens              	                          	MA2	GER	4.11,24	
14	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MA1	KAZ	4.11,57	
15	Rahnasto, Tuomas            	                          	MA1	FIN	4.11,91	SB
16	Trofimov, Valerij           	Трофимов, Валерий         	MA2	BLR	4.12,09	
17	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MB1	NOR	4.12,22	
18	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MA1	RUS	4.13,89	
19	Frendel, Julius             	                          	MA2	GER	4.14,13	
20	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MA2	POL	4.14,66	
21	Zhang, Chengrui             	张城瑞                       	MA1	CHN	4.14,89	
22	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MA1	NOR	4.16,64	
23	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MA1	DEN	4.16,77	
24	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила            	MA2	RUS	4.17,64	
25	Astapau, Hleb               	Астапов, Глеб             	MA2	BLR	4.17,74	
26	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	Кирпичник, Алексей        	MA1	BLR	4.18,16	
27	Owczarek, Mateusz           	                          	MB2	POL	4.18,24	
28	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                          	MB2	DEN	4.19,91	
29	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                          	MB2	POL	4.20,08	
30	Stangeland, Vetle           	                          	MB2	NOR	4.20,50	
31	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	                          	MA2	DEN	4.22,74	
32	Kaljuvee, Kaspar            	                          	MB2	EST	4.23,37	
33	Hauer, Mathias              	                          	MB1	AUT	4.23,46	
34	Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                          	MB1	ITA	4.26,15	
35	Angeli, Sebastiano          	                          	MA2	ITA	4.30,81	
36	Dacj, Filippo               	                          	MA1	ITA	4.32,38	
37	Janicki, Artur              	                          	MB2	POL	4.33,30	
38	Geronazzo, Brian            	                          	MA2	ITA	4.40,58	
WDR	Eskola, Antero              	                          	MB2	FIN	WDR	

500m Men - 18 January 2015
1	Kim, Han-Song               	김한송                       	MA1	KOR	36,89	PR SB
2	Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав         	MA1	KAZ	36,91	
3	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MA1	BLR	36,93	
4	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	36,95	
5	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MA1	RUS	37,06	
6	Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MA2	KOR	37,13	
7	Tescari, Francesco          	                          	MA1	ITA	37,25	
8	Dijs, Wesly                 	                          	MA2	NED	37,44	
9	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MB2	NOR	37,46	
10	Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем           	MA1	KAZ	37,52	
11	Roest, Patrick              	                          	MA2	NED	37,54	
12	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MA1	NOR	37,60	
13	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MA1	EST	37,67	
14	Kapustin, Anton             	Капустин, Антон           	MA2	BLR	37,80	
15	Zhang, Chengrui             	张城瑞                       	MA1	CHN	37,90	
16	Dubovskij, Maksim           	Дубовский, Максим         	MA1	BLR	37,95	
17	Geerdinck, Thomas           	                          	MA2	NED	38,05	
18	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила            	MA2	RUS	38,06	
19	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MA2	POL	38,11	
20	Zhou, Bin                   	周斌                        	MA1	CHN	38,15	PR SB
21	Grob, Oliver                	                          	MA1	SUI	38,19	
22	Xu, Chenglong               	徐承龙                       	MA2	CHN	38,20	
23	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	                          	MA2	NOR	38,25	
24	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан           	MA1	RUS	38,31	
25	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MA2	RUS	38,50	
26	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MB1	FIN	38,54(3)	
27	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                          	MB2	POL	38,54(4)	
28	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                          	MB1	POL	38,61	
29	Glazyrin, Maksim            	Глазырин, Максим          	MA2	KAZ	38,65	
30	Brunner, Johannes           	                          	MA1	GER	38,70	
31	Parnică, Andrei-Roland      	                          	MB1	ROU	38,72	
32	Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                          	MB1	ITA	38,76	PR SB
33	Terebesi, Kristian          	                          	MA1	SVK	38,78(3)	
34	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	                          	MB2	FIN	38,78(5)	
35	Mocanu, Cristian-Adrian     	                          	MA1	ROU	38,79	
36	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau       	Игнатенко, Станислав      	MB2	BLR	38,84	
37	Müller, Christoph           	                          	MA1	GER	38,91	
38	Hautamäki, Aatu             	                          	MA2	FIN	39,00(2)	
39	Rahnasto, Tuomas            	                          	MA1	FIN	39,00(5)	
40	Eskola, Antero              	                          	MB2	FIN	39,02	
41	Axelsson, Adam              	                          	MA2	SWE	39,05	
42	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MA1	GER	39,14	
43	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MB1	NOR	39,20	
44	Drwięga, Marcel             	                          	MA1	POL	39,29	
45	Yurochkin, Stanislav        	Юрочкин, Станислав        	MA2	KAZ	39,30	
46	Owczarek, Mateusz           	                          	MB2	POL	39,37	PR SB
47	Gustafsson, Oskar           	                          	MA1	SWE	39,44	
48	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	                          	MA2	DEN	39,46	PR SB
49	Geronazzo, Brian            	                          	MA2	ITA	39,72	
50	Frendel, Julius             	                          	MA2	GER	40,21	
51	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MA1	DEN	40,45(0)	
52	Dacj, Filippo               	                          	MA1	ITA	40,45(7)	
53	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	                          	MA2	ROU	40,77	
54	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                          	MB2	DEN	41,47	
55	Eriksen, Mads               	                          	MA1	DEN	41,72	
56	Cotza, Matteo               	                          	MA1	ITA	42,85	
DNS	Kant, Tom                   	                          	MA1	NED	DNS	
DNF	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)  	Кондратьев, Максим (1995) 	MA2	BLR	DNF	

1500m Men - 18 January 2015
1	Roest, Patrick              	                          	MA2	NED	1.51,03	
2	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	                          	MA2	NOR	1.52,08	
3	Dijs, Wesly                 	                          	MA2	NED	1.52,92	
4	Park, Ki-Woong              	박기웅                       	MB2	KOR	1.53,31	
5	Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MA1	NED	1.53,52	
6	Heidegger, Linus            	                          	MA2	AUT	1.53,63	
7	Xu, Chenglong               	徐承龙                       	MA2	CHN	1.53,83	
8	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MA2	RUS	1.54,23	
9	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MA1	RUS	1.54,39	
10	Oh, Hyun-Min                	오현민                       	MB2	KOR	1.54,55	
11	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	1.55,97	
12	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MA1	NOR	1.56,02	
13	Geerdinck, Thomas           	                          	MA2	NED	1.56,23	
14	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MA1	EST	1.56,24	
15	Beckert, Pedro              	                          	MA2	GER	1.56,54	
16	Zhang, Chengrui             	张城瑞                       	MA1	CHN	1.56,93	
17	Kapustin, Anton             	Капустин, Антон           	MA2	BLR	1.57,00	
18	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MA1	KAZ	1.57,18	
19	Zhou, Bin                   	周斌                        	MA1	CHN	1.57,62	
20	Trofimov, Valerij           	Трофимов, Валерий         	MA2	BLR	1.57,76	
21	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MA2	POL	1.57,78	
22	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила            	MA2	RUS	1.57,79	
23	Tescari, Francesco          	                          	MA1	ITA	1.57,82	
24	Tkach, Aleksandr            	Ткач, Александр           	MA1	RUS	1.57,86	
25	Frendel, Julius             	                          	MA2	GER	1.57,89	
26	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MB1	NOR	1.57,94	
27	Gawer, Clemens              	                          	MA2	GER	1.58,01	
28	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                          	MB2	POL	1.58,13	
29	Owczarek, Mateusz           	                          	MB2	POL	1.58,57	
30	Bychkov, Ivan (1996)        	Бычков, Иван (1996)       	MA1	BLR	1.58,79	
31	Park, Sung-Kwang            	박성광                       	MA1	KOR	1.58,99	
32	Kaljuvee, Kaspar            	                          	MB2	EST	1.59,23	
33	Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений           	MB1	BLR	1.59,28	
34	Rahnasto, Tuomas            	                          	MA1	FIN	1.59,43	
35	Stangeland, Vetle           	                          	MB2	NOR	1.59,50	
36	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MA1	DEN	1.59,57	
37	Kant, Tom                   	                          	MA1	NED	2.00,10	
38	Drwięga, Marcel             	                          	MA1	POL	2.00,11	
39	Axelsson, Adam              	                          	MA2	SWE	2.00,48	
40	Hauer, Mathias              	                          	MB1	AUT	2.00,59	
41	Glazyrin, Maksim            	Глазырин, Максим          	MA2	KAZ	2.00,62	
42	Janicki, Artur              	                          	MB2	POL	2.01,01	
43	Mocanu, Cristian-Adrian     	                          	MA1	ROU	2.01,18	
44	Pedranz, Matteo             	                          	MA1	ITA	2.01,24	PR SB
45	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	                          	MA2	DEN	2.01,38	SB
46	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                          	MB2	DEN	2.02,02	
47	Hautamäki, Aatu             	                          	MA2	FIN	2.02,07	
48	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	                          	MB2	FIN	2.02,19	
49	Brunner, Johannes           	                          	MA1	GER	2.02,27	
50	Grob, Oliver                	                          	MA1	SUI	2.02,45	
51	Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                          	MB1	ITA	2.02,63	
52	Terebesi, Kristian          	                          	MA1	SVK	2.02,89	
53	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MA1	GER	2.02,98	
54	Astapau, Hleb               	Астапов, Глеб             	MA2	BLR	2.03,01	
55	Gustafsson, Oskar           	                          	MA1	SWE	2.04,25	
56	Parnică, Andrei-Roland      	                          	MB1	ROU	2.05,05	
57	Angeli, Sebastiano          	                          	MA2	ITA	2.05,13	
58	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	                          	MA2	ROU	2.08,75	SB
59	Geronazzo, Brian            	                          	MA2	ITA	2.08,94	
60	Eriksen, Mads               	                          	MA1	DEN	2.09,65	
61	Mašík, Dominik              	                          	MB1	CZE	2.09,93	
62	Biermann, Colin             	                          	MB2	SUI	2.10,23	
63	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                          	MB1	CZE	2.19,86	
DNS	Eskola, Antero              	                          	MB2	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MB1	FIN	DNS	

            

Native Language Names