33. International Finstral Trophy
Collalbo (ITA)
24 - 25 January 2015

500m Women - 24 January 2015
1	Bittner, Vanessa         	                    	LA2	AUT	39,52	
2	Zhao, Xin (1992)         	赵欣 (1992)           	LN3	CHN	41,29	
3	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                    	LA2	CZE	42,15	
4	Bortolotti, Linda        	                    	LN1	ITA	42,23	
5	Berentschot, Julia       	                    	LN2	NED	42,61	
6	Scholz, Lea-Sophie       	                    	LB1	GER	42,80	
7	Günzel, Kimberly         	                    	LB1	GER	42,97	
8	Dřímalová, Eliška        	                    	LN1	CZE	43,00	
9	Nieke, Luise             	                    	LB2	GER	43,13	
10	Bonazza, Noemi           	                    	LB2	ITA	43,22	
11	Hogaş, Mihaela           	                    	LB1	ROU	43,54	
12	Stănică, Bianca          	                    	LB2	ROU	43,64	
13	Pavlíčková, Sára         	                    	LB2	CZE	43,71	
14	Güntert, Jasmin          	                    	LC2	SUI	43,86	
15	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	                    	LB2	CZE	43,97	
16	Krotava, Mariyia         	Кротова, Мария      	LN1	BLR	44,21	
17	Skavarodkina, Kseniya    	Сковородкина, Ксения	LN2	BLR	44,32	
18	Sarap, Mariin            	                    	LA2	EST	44,66	
19	de Candido, Laura        	                    	LA1	ITA	44,81	
20	Vettor, Virginia         	                    	LC2	ITA	44,86	
21	Maffei, Federica         	                    	LC1	ITA	44,98	
22	Härdi, Ramona            	                    	LA1	SUI	45,08	
23	Siko, Noemi              	                    	LB1	ROU	45,19	
24	Güntert, Vera            	                    	LB2	SUI	45,33	
24	Válóczi, Boglárka        	                    	LA2	HUN	45,33	
26	Bortolotti, Martina      	                    	LA1	ITA	45,59	
27	Haldan, Andreea          	                    	LB1	ROU	45,64	
28	Fierar, Andreea Astrinia 	                    	LB2	ROU	45,98	
29	Lukášková, Natálie       	                    	LYA	CZE	46,05	
30	Nosková, Tereza          	                    	LC1	CZE	46,36	
31	Hynkova, Petra           	                    	LC2	CZE	46,71	
32	Peveri, Laura            	                    	LYA	ITA	46,72	
33	Filippi, Katia           	                    	LYB	ITA	47,88	
34	Gregorová, Bára          	                    	LYA	CZE	48,68	
35	Avi, Anna                	                    	LYA	ITA	48,70	
36	Kopacz, Daria            	                    	LYB	POL	48,72	
37	Betti, Chiara            	                    	LYA	ITA	48,97	
38	Dela, Katarzyna          	                    	LYA	POL	49,24	
39	Jõgi, Elizabeth          	                    	LC2	EST	49,95	
40	Vaher, Tuuli             	                    	LB1	EST	55,52	

1500m Women - 24 January 2015
1	Bittner, Vanessa         	                    	LA2	AUT	2.04,08	SB
2	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                    	LA2	CZE	2.08,54	
3	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	                    	LB2	CZE	2.10,15	
4	Bortolotti, Linda        	                    	LN1	ITA	2.10,89	
5	Dřímalová, Eliška        	                    	LN1	CZE	2.12,25	
6	Scholz, Lea-Sophie       	                    	LB1	GER	2.14,01	
7	Pavlíčková, Sára         	                    	LB2	CZE	2.15,01	
8	Nieke, Luise             	                    	LB2	GER	2.15,51	
9	Günzel, Kimberly         	                    	LB1	GER	2.16,97	
10	Krotava, Mariyia         	Кротова, Мария      	LN1	BLR	2.17,11	
11	Bonazza, Noemi           	                    	LB2	ITA	2.17,58	
12	Güntert, Vera            	                    	LB2	SUI	2.17,76	
13	Hogaş, Mihaela           	                    	LB1	ROU	2.18,35	
14	Güntert, Jasmin          	                    	LC2	SUI	2.19,02	
15	de Candido, Laura        	                    	LA1	ITA	2.19,11	
16	Härdi, Ramona            	                    	LA1	SUI	2.19,27	PR SB
17	Stănică, Bianca          	                    	LB2	ROU	2.19,33	SB
18	Válóczi, Boglárka        	                    	LA2	HUN	2.19,97	
19	Fierar, Andreea Astrinia 	                    	LB2	ROU	2.20,42	
20	Siko, Noemi              	                    	LB1	ROU	2.20,85	SB
21	Skavarodkina, Kseniya    	Сковородкина, Ксения	LN2	BLR	2.21,00	
22	Sarap, Mariin            	                    	LA2	EST	2.21,73	
23	Maffei, Federica         	                    	LC1	ITA	2.22,77	SB
24	Haldan, Andreea          	                    	LB1	ROU	2.23,71	SB
25	Peveri, Laura            	                    	LYA	ITA	2.23,97	PR SB
26	Hynkova, Petra           	                    	LC2	CZE	2.24,23	PR SB
27	Bortolotti, Martina      	                    	LA1	ITA	2.24,49	
28	Gregorová, Bára          	                    	LYA	CZE	2.25,08	PR SB
29	Vaher, Tuuli             	                    	LB1	EST	2.25,39	
30	Lukášková, Natálie       	                    	LYA	CZE	2.25,97	
31	Nosková, Tereza          	                    	LC1	CZE	2.29,55	
32	Vettor, Virginia         	                    	LC2	ITA	2.32,61	
33	Filippi, Katia           	                    	LYB	ITA	2.36,99	PR SB
34	Avi, Anna                	                    	LYA	ITA	2.38,06	PR SB
35	Dela, Katarzyna          	                    	LYA	POL	2.38,62	PR SB
36	Betti, Chiara            	                    	LYA	ITA	2.41,59	PR SB
37	Kopacz, Daria            	                    	LYB	POL	2.43,74	
DNS	Berentschot, Julia       	                    	LN2	NED	DNS	
DQ	Jõgi, Elizabeth          	                    	LC2	EST	DQ	

500m Women - 25 January 2015
1	Güntert, Jasmin          	                    	LC2	SUI	43,53	
2	Maffei, Federica         	                    	LC1	ITA	44,89	
3	Lukášková, Natálie       	                    	LYA	CZE	45,42	
4	Vettor, Virginia         	                    	LC2	ITA	45,53	
5	Peveri, Laura            	                    	LYA	ITA	46,44	
6	Nosková, Tereza          	                    	LC1	CZE	46,80	
7	Hynkova, Petra           	                    	LC2	CZE	46,99	
8	Kopacz, Daria            	                    	LYB	POL	48,21	SB
9	Filippi, Katia           	                    	LYB	ITA	48,56	
10	Gregorová, Bára          	                    	LYA	CZE	48,65	
11	Betti, Chiara            	                    	LYA	ITA	48,94	
12	Avi, Anna                	                    	LYA	ITA	49,07	
13	Dela, Katarzyna          	                    	LYA	POL	49,46	
14	Jõgi, Elizabeth          	                    	LC2	EST	50,00	

1000m Women - 25 January 2015
1	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	                    	LB2	CZE	1.23,85	
2	Bortolotti, Linda        	                    	LN1	ITA	1.24,12	
3	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                    	LA2	CZE	1.24,86	
4	Nieke, Luise             	                    	LB2	GER	1.25,19	
5	Scholz, Lea-Sophie       	                    	LB1	GER	1.25,48	
6	Dřímalová, Eliška        	                    	LN1	CZE	1.26,69	
7	Günzel, Kimberly         	                    	LB1	GER	1.26,94	
8	Bonazza, Noemi           	                    	LB2	ITA	1.27,02	
9	Pavlíčková, Sára         	                    	LB2	CZE	1.27,45	
10	Skavarodkina, Kseniya    	Сковородкина, Ксения	LN2	BLR	1.28,02	
11	Hogaş, Mihaela           	                    	LB1	ROU	1.28,34	
12	Härdi, Ramona            	                    	LA1	SUI	1.28,47	PR SB
13	Krotava, Mariyia         	Кротова, Мария      	LN1	BLR	1.28,51	
14	Stănică, Bianca          	                    	LB2	ROU	1.28,57	SB
15	Güntert, Vera            	                    	LB2	SUI	1.29,46	
16	Güntert, Jasmin          	                    	LC2	SUI	1.29,90	
17	de Candido, Laura        	                    	LA1	ITA	1.30,47	
18	Maffei, Federica         	                    	LC1	ITA	1.30,67	
19	Sarap, Mariin            	                    	LA2	EST	1.30,70	SB
20	Fierar, Andreea Astrinia 	                    	LB2	ROU	1.31,36	SB
21	Siko, Noemi              	                    	LB1	ROU	1.31,47	
22	Haldan, Andreea          	                    	LB1	ROU	1.31,75	PR SB
23	Válóczi, Boglárka        	                    	LA2	HUN	1.32,16	
24	Bortolotti, Martina      	                    	LA1	ITA	1.32,53	
25	Lukášková, Natálie       	                    	LYA	CZE	1.32,90	
26	Vaher, Tuuli             	                    	LB1	EST	1.33,46	PR SB
27	Hynkova, Petra           	                    	LC2	CZE	1.34,13	PR SB
28	Vettor, Virginia         	                    	LC2	ITA	1.34,65	
29	Peveri, Laura            	                    	LYA	ITA	1.35,96	
30	Nosková, Tereza          	                    	LC1	CZE	1.36,67	
31	Gregorová, Bára          	                    	LYA	CZE	1.38,28	
32	Jõgi, Elizabeth          	                    	LC2	EST	1.39,14	PR SB
33	Kopacz, Daria            	                    	LYB	POL	1.42,40	PR SB
34	Filippi, Katia           	                    	LYB	ITA	1.43,07	
35	Betti, Chiara            	                    	LYA	ITA	1.43,52	
36	Dela, Katarzyna          	                    	LYA	POL	1.44,31	
DNS	Avi, Anna                	                    	LYA	ITA	DNS	
DNS	Zhao, Xin (1992)         	赵欣 (1992)           	LN3	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Berentschot, Julia       	                    	LN2	NED	DNS	

3000m Women - 25 January 2015
1	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	                    	LB2	CZE	4.34,49	
2	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                    	LA2	CZE	4.35,38	
3	Bortolotti, Linda        	                    	LN1	ITA	4.45,17	PR SB
4	Dřímalová, Eliška        	                    	LN1	CZE	4.45,44	
5	Härdi, Ramona            	                    	LA1	SUI	4.55,12	PR SB
6	Fierar, Andreea Astrinia 	                    	LB2	ROU	4.57,85	
7	Scholz, Lea-Sophie       	                    	LB1	GER	4.58,69	
8	Pavlíčková, Sára         	                    	LB2	CZE	5.01,65	
9	Bortolotti, Martina      	                    	LA1	ITA	5.02,10	PR SB
10	Bonazza, Noemi           	                    	LB2	ITA	5.03,60	PR SB
11	Stănică, Bianca          	                    	LB2	ROU	5.05,41	SB
12	Siko, Noemi              	                    	LB1	ROU	5.06,62	SB
13	Vaher, Tuuli             	                    	LB1	EST	5.07,28	
14	Válóczi, Boglárka        	                    	LA2	HUN	5.09,77	
15	Güntert, Vera            	                    	LB2	SUI	5.10,47	
16	Krotava, Mariyia         	Кротова, Мария      	LN1	BLR	5.13,45	
17	Hogaş, Mihaela           	                    	LB1	ROU	5.15,83	PR SB
18	Skavarodkina, Kseniya    	Сковородкина, Ксения	LN2	BLR	5.17,96	
19	Sarap, Mariin            	                    	LA2	EST	5.24,21	
20	Haldan, Andreea          	                    	LB1	ROU	5.27,07	PR SB

500m Men - 24 January 2015
1	Yang, Fan (1996)         	杨帆 (1996)           	MA1	CHN	36,96	
2	Sun, Longjiang           	孙龙将                 	MN3	CHN	37,54	
3	Zanghellini, Luca        	                    	MN1	ITA	37,62	
4	Liiv, Marten             	                    	MA1	EST	37,69	
5	Hager, Armin             	                    	MN1	AUT	37,73	
6	Chaban, Artsiom          	Чабан, Артём        	MN1	BLR	37,89	
7	Hunter, Cooper           	                    	MN1	CAN	38,11	
8	Heidegger, Linus         	                    	MA2	AUT	38,59	
9	Marx, Jeremias           	                    	MB2	GER	38,67	
10	Parnică, Andrei-Roland   	                    	MB1	ROU	38,75	
11	Grob, Oliver             	                    	MA1	SUI	38,88	
12	Mocanu, Cristian-Adrian  	                    	MA1	ROU	38,91	
13	Bosker, Marcel           	                    	MA1	NED	38,93	
14	Trentini, Alessio        	                    	MN1	ITA	38,94	
15	Gras, Manuel             	                    	MN1	GER	38,99	
16	Sartorato, Cristian      	                    	MN1	ITA	39,18	
17	Ghiotto, Davide          	                    	MN2	ITA	39,38	PR SB
18	Maly, Felix              	                    	MN2	GER	39,61	
19	Petutschnigg, Thomas     	                    	MA2	AUT	39,81	
20	Cygankov, Artyom         	Цыганков, Артём     	MN2	BLR	39,85	
21	Geronazzo, Brian         	                    	MA2	ITA	39,96	
22	Behlau, Nils             	                    	MB1	GER	40,27	
23	Hauer, Mathias           	                    	MB1	AUT	40,30	
24	Dalsass, Giacomo         	                    	MB1	ITA	40,31	
25	Kaljuvee, Kaspar         	                    	MB2	EST	40,40	PR SB
26	Luik, Aleks              	                    	MN1	EST	40,41	
27	Malfatti, Michele        	                    	MN1	ITA	40,56	
28	Betti, Francesco         	                    	MC2	ITA	40,85	
29	Porta, William           	                    	MB2	ITA	40,91	
30	Angeli, Sebastiano       	                    	MA2	ITA	41,24	
31	Popa, Cristian (1996)    	                    	MA2	ROU	41,40	
32	Krugenberg, Hans         	                    	MA1	GER	41,70	
33	Lustermann, Valentin     	                    	MB2	GER	41,95	
34	Biermann, Colin          	                    	MB2	SUI	42,06	
35	Mulsow, Lukas            	                    	MB1	GER	42,28	
36	Hertel, Tim              	                    	MB1	GER	42,46	
37	Kopriva, Jakub           	                    	MB1	CZE	42,51	
38	Dacj, Filippo            	                    	MA1	ITA	42,55	
39	Losi, Jacopo             	                    	MA2	ITA	42,66	
40	Odor, Gabriel            	                    	MC1	AUT	42,72	
41	Alario, Gaetano          	                    	MA2	ITA	43,07	
42	Mašík, Dominik           	                    	MB1	CZE	43,15	
43	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	                    	MB1	CZE	43,19	
44	Nadalini, Nicola         	                    	MC1	ITA	44,22	
45	Nadalini, Thomas         	                    	MYA	ITA	44,50	
46	Gschwentner, Ignaz       	                    	MYA	AUT	45,76	
47	Dymkowski, Jakub         	                    	MYA	POL	45,80	
48	Ślusarski, Oskar         	                    	MYA	POL	46,56	
DNS	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren	                    	MA2	NOR	DNS	

1500m Men - 24 January 2015
1	Sun, Longjiang           	孙龙将                 	MN3	CHN	1.53,13	
2	Hager, Armin             	                    	MN1	AUT	1.54,27	
3	Malfatti, Michele        	                    	MN1	ITA	1.55,93	
4	Heidegger, Linus         	                    	MA2	AUT	1.56,62	
5	Maly, Felix              	                    	MN2	GER	1.56,99	
6	Liiv, Marten             	                    	MA1	EST	1.57,45	
7	Ghiotto, Davide          	                    	MN2	ITA	1.57,88	PR SB
8	Gras, Manuel             	                    	MN1	GER	1.57,89	
9	Trentini, Alessio        	                    	MN1	ITA	2.00,44	
10	Cygankov, Artyom         	Цыганков, Артём     	MN2	BLR	2.00,93	
11	Marx, Jeremias           	                    	MB2	GER	2.01,28	
12	Kaljuvee, Kaspar         	                    	MB2	EST	2.02,08	
13	Behlau, Nils             	                    	MB1	GER	2.02,32	
14	Luik, Aleks              	                    	MN1	EST	2.02,35	
15	Hauer, Mathias           	                    	MB1	AUT	2.02,36	
16	Sartorato, Cristian      	                    	MN1	ITA	2.03,29	
17	Zanghellini, Luca        	                    	MN1	ITA	2.04,28	SB
18	Grob, Oliver             	                    	MA1	SUI	2.04,46	
19	Parnică, Andrei-Roland   	                    	MB1	ROU	2.04,75	
20	Lustermann, Valentin     	                    	MB2	GER	2.05,57	
21	Alario, Gaetano          	                    	MA2	ITA	2.05,75	
22	Kopriva, Jakub           	                    	MB1	CZE	2.06,45	PR SB
23	Losi, Jacopo             	                    	MA2	ITA	2.06,72	
24	Dalsass, Giacomo         	                    	MB1	ITA	2.07,15	PR SB
25	Geronazzo, Brian         	                    	MA2	ITA	2.07,81	
26	Krugenberg, Hans         	                    	MA1	GER	2.08,14	
27	Chaban, Artsiom          	Чабан, Артём        	MN1	BLR	2.09,64	
28	Angeli, Sebastiano       	                    	MA2	ITA	2.09,79	
29	Hertel, Tim              	                    	MB1	GER	2.10,26	
30	Porta, William           	                    	MB2	ITA	2.10,64	SB
31	Popa, Cristian (1996)    	                    	MA2	ROU	2.10,69	
32	Mašík, Dominik           	                    	MB1	CZE	2.12,29	
33	Biermann, Colin          	                    	MB2	SUI	2.12,45	
34	Odor, Gabriel            	                    	MC1	AUT	2.13,22	
35	Dacj, Filippo            	                    	MA1	ITA	2.13,45	
36	Mulsow, Lukas            	                    	MB1	GER	2.14,25	
37	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	                    	MB1	CZE	2.16,06	
38	Nadalini, Nicola         	                    	MC1	ITA	2.17,36	PR SB
39	Nadalini, Thomas         	                    	MYA	ITA	2.20,32	PR SB
40	Dymkowski, Jakub         	                    	MYA	POL	2.20,51	PR SB
41	Gschwentner, Ignaz       	                    	MYA	AUT	2.28,59	
42	Ślusarski, Oskar         	                    	MYA	POL	2.39,04	PR SB
DNS	Mocanu, Cristian-Adrian  	                    	MA1	ROU	DNS	
DNS	Petutschnigg, Thomas     	                    	MA2	AUT	DNS	
DQ	Betti, Francesco         	                    	MC2	ITA	DQ	

500m Men - 25 January 2015
1	Betti, Francesco         	                    	MC2	ITA	40,51	
2	Odor, Gabriel            	                    	MC1	AUT	42,06	
3	Nadalini, Nicola         	                    	MC1	ITA	43,63	
4	Dymkowski, Jakub         	                    	MYA	POL	44,35	PR SB
5	Nadalini, Thomas         	                    	MYA	ITA	44,57	
6	Ślusarski, Oskar         	                    	MYA	POL	46,23	
7	Gschwentner, Ignaz       	                    	MYA	AUT	46,39	

1000m Men - 25 January 2015
1	Liiv, Marten             	                    	MA1	EST	1.14,50	
2	Maly, Felix              	                    	MN2	GER	1.15,21	SB
3	Trentini, Alessio        	                    	MN1	ITA	1.15,66	
4	Ghiotto, Davide          	                    	MN2	ITA	1.16,28	PR SB
5	Gras, Manuel             	                    	MN1	GER	1.16,66	
6	Malfatti, Michele        	                    	MN1	ITA	1.16,68	
7	Parnică, Andrei-Roland   	                    	MB1	ROU	1.17,11	
8	Marx, Jeremias           	                    	MB2	GER	1.17,35	
9	Chaban, Artsiom          	Чабан, Артём        	MN1	BLR	1.17,51	
10	Zanghellini, Luca        	                    	MN1	ITA	1.17,54	
11	Grob, Oliver             	                    	MA1	SUI	1.17,66	
12	Cygankov, Artyom         	Цыганков, Артём     	MN2	BLR	1.18,07	
13	Hauer, Mathias           	                    	MB1	AUT	1.18,41	
14	Kaljuvee, Kaspar         	                    	MB2	EST	1.18,67	PR SB
15	Behlau, Nils             	                    	MB1	GER	1.19,18	
16	Luik, Aleks              	                    	MN1	EST	1.19,26	
17	Sartorato, Cristian      	                    	MN1	ITA	1.19,27	
18	Geronazzo, Brian         	                    	MA2	ITA	1.19,92	
19	Popa, Cristian (1996)    	                    	MA2	ROU	1.21,18	
20	Dalsass, Giacomo         	                    	MB1	ITA	1.21,64	
21	Alario, Gaetano          	                    	MA2	ITA	1.21,84	PR SB
22	Krugenberg, Hans         	                    	MA1	GER	1.21,86	
23	Lustermann, Valentin     	                    	MB2	GER	1.22,28	
24	Betti, Francesco         	                    	MC2	ITA	1.22,46	
25	Kopriva, Jakub           	                    	MB1	CZE	1.22,60	PR SB
26	Porta, William           	                    	MB2	ITA	1.22,67	
27	Biermann, Colin          	                    	MB2	SUI	1.22,84	
28	Losi, Jacopo             	                    	MA2	ITA	1.22,93	
29	Dacj, Filippo            	                    	MA1	ITA	1.23,36	
30	Mulsow, Lukas            	                    	MB1	GER	1.24,32	
31	Hertel, Tim              	                    	MB1	GER	1.24,59	
32	Odor, Gabriel            	                    	MC1	AUT	1.25,07	
33	Mašík, Dominik           	                    	MB1	CZE	1.25,61	
34	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	                    	MB1	CZE	1.25,72	
35	Nadalini, Nicola         	                    	MC1	ITA	1.28,63	
36	Dymkowski, Jakub         	                    	MYA	POL	1.30,25	PR SB
37	Nadalini, Thomas         	                    	MYA	ITA	1.30,63	
38	Gschwentner, Ignaz       	                    	MYA	AUT	1.36,05	
39	Ślusarski, Oskar         	                    	MYA	POL	1.40,01	
DNS	Bosker, Marcel           	                    	MA1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Petutschnigg, Thomas     	                    	MA2	AUT	DNS	
DNS	Angeli, Sebastiano       	                    	MA2	ITA	DNS	
DNS	Yang, Fan (1996)         	杨帆 (1996)           	MA1	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Hunter, Cooper           	                    	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Sun, Longjiang           	孙龙将                 	MN3	CHN	DNS	

3000m Men - 25 January 2015
1	Maly, Felix              	                    	MN2	GER	4.08,09	
2	Malfatti, Michele        	                    	MN1	ITA	4.08,26	
3	Ghiotto, Davide          	                    	MN2	ITA	4.15,33	
4	Liiv, Marten             	                    	MA1	EST	4.15,48	
5	Hauer, Mathias           	                    	MB1	AUT	4.18,60	
6	Marx, Jeremias           	                    	MB2	GER	4.20,47	
7	Grob, Oliver             	                    	MA1	SUI	4.21,21	SB
8	Kaljuvee, Kaspar         	                    	MB2	EST	4.22,38	
9	Behlau, Nils             	                    	MB1	GER	4.25,35	
10	Alario, Gaetano          	                    	MA2	ITA	4.27,50	
11	Trentini, Alessio        	                    	MN1	ITA	4.28,87	SB
12	Cygankov, Artyom         	Цыганков, Артём     	MN2	BLR	4.30,43	
13	Luik, Aleks              	                    	MN1	EST	4.30,56	
14	Kopriva, Jakub           	                    	MB1	CZE	4.31,37	PR SB
15	Losi, Jacopo             	                    	MA2	ITA	4.32,65	PR SB
16	Parnică, Andrei-Roland   	                    	MB1	ROU	4.35,58	SB
17	Dacj, Filippo            	                    	MA1	ITA	4.36,17	
18	Dalsass, Giacomo         	                    	MB1	ITA	4.36,52	PR SB
19	Sartorato, Cristian      	                    	MN1	ITA	4.37,75	
20	Mašík, Dominik           	                    	MB1	CZE	4.41,33	
21	Geronazzo, Brian         	                    	MA2	ITA	4.41,36	
22	Zanghellini, Luca        	                    	MN1	ITA	4.42,54	SB
23	Hertel, Tim              	                    	MB1	GER	4.43,26	
24	Biermann, Colin          	                    	MB2	SUI	4.49,65	
25	Popa, Cristian (1996)    	                    	MA2	ROU	4.50,10	SB
26	Porta, William           	                    	MB2	ITA	4.50,92	SB
27	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	                    	MB1	CZE	5.00,83	
DNS	Chaban, Artsiom          	Чабан, Артём        	MN1	BLR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names