Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
16 October 2014

500m Ladies - 16 October 2014
1	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	43,91	
2	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LC1	RUS	44,06	
3	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана            	LC2	RUS	44,78	
4	Zajnullina, Yana            	Зайнуллина, Яна             	LA1	RUS	45,99	
5	Skopina, Evgeniya           	                            	LN2	RUS	47,79	
6	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LC2	RUS	48,52	
7	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LB2	RUS	49,23	
8	Garbuz, Diana               	                            	LC2	RUS	49,75	PR SB
9	Kazaryan, Zhanna            	                            	LB2	RUS	50,23	SB
10	Grishhenko, Viktoriya       	                            	LB1	RUS	50,74	SB
11	Gilyasova, Alina            	                            	LC1	RUS	51,35	
12	Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	52,18	PR SB
13	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	52,30	
14	Prokopeva, Ekaterina        	                            	L?	RUS	53,47	PR SB
15	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LYB	RUS	54,23	PR SB
16	Shkrebun, Anastasiya        	                            	LC1	RUS	54,46	SB
17	Rumyanceva, Kristina        	Румянцева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	54,89	
18	Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LYA	RUS	55,15	PR SB
19	Shamsutdinova, Naima        	Шамсутдинова, Наима         	LC1	RUS	57,82	PR SB
20	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LC1	RUS	59,07	
21	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LYB	RUS	59,66	PR SB
22	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.02,99	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 16 October 2014
1	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LB2	RUS	1.41,63	
2	Kazaryan, Zhanna            	                            	LB2	RUS	1.42,31	SB
3	Grishhenko, Viktoriya       	                            	LB1	RUS	1.48,66	SB
4	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	1.50,88	
5	Shkrebun, Anastasiya        	                            	LC1	RUS	1.52,99	PR SB
6	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LYB	RUS	1.53,30	PR SB
7	Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	1.56,70	SB
8	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LC1	RUS	2.07,40	
9	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	2.11,89	PR SB
10	Shamsutdinova, Naima        	Шамсутдинова, Наима         	LC1	RUS	2.12,25	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 16 October 2014
1	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	2.19,79	
2	Skopina, Evgeniya           	                            	LN2	RUS	2.28,95	SB
3	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LC2	RUS	2.29,79	
4	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана            	LC2	RUS	2.30,83	
5	Zajnullina, Yana            	Зайнуллина, Яна             	LA1	RUS	2.34,90	SB
6	Garbuz, Diana               	                            	LC2	RUS	2.42,36	PR SB
7	Prokopeva, Ekaterina        	                            	L?	RUS	2.47,17	PR SB
8	Gilyasova, Alina            	                            	LC1	RUS	2.48,25	
9	Rumyanceva, Kristina        	Румянцева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	2.57,35	

3000m Ladies - 16 October 2014
1	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LC1	RUS	5.00,42	

500m Men - 16 October 2014
1	Kurnosov, Evgenij           	Курносов, Евгений           	MA2	RUS	39,59	
2	Sapegin, Leonid             	Сапегин, Леонид             	MA2	RUS	40,04	
3	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)    	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MN3	RUS	40,14	
4	Pavlyuk, Andrej             	Павлюк, Андрей              	MB2	RUS	40,17	
5	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MC1	RUS	40,20	
6	Sheverdin, Klim             	Шевердин, Клим              	MB2	RUS	40,47	
7	Martynyuk, Stanislav        	Мартынюк, Станислав         	MA1	RUS	40,75	
8	Pyatkov, Vitalij            	Пятков, Виталий             	MN3	RUS	41,51	
9	Knutarev, Maksim            	                            	MA1	RUS	41,55	
10	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)     	Архипов, Никита (1996)      	MA1	RUS	41,58	
11	Skvorczov, Andrej           	Скворцов, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	41,65	
12	Galanin, Danil              	                            	MC2	RUS	43,38	PR SB
13	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)     	Казанцев, Максим (1995)     	MN1	RUS	43,66	
14	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MC2	RUS	44,49	SB
15	Barmin, Fedor               	                            	MB2	RUS	44,53	PR SB
16	Galkin, Pavel (2000)        	Галкин, Павел (2000)        	MC2	RUS	45,21	SB
17	Tokarev, Vyacheslav         	                            	MC2	RUS	45,22	
18	Ivanczov, Andrej (1998)     	                            	MB2	RUS	46,35	SB
19	Gushhin, Lev                	                            	MC2	RUS	46,55	
20	Rykov, Mikhail              	Рыков, Михаил               	MC2	RUS	47,92	SB
21	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MC2	RUS	47,98	
22	Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей              	MYA	RUS	48,99	PR SB
23	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим                	MC1	RUS	49,22	
24	Bazuev, Evgenij             	                            	MC1	RUS	49,63	SB
25	Potapov, Maksim             	Потапов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	49,68	
26	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	50,08	
27	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем             	MB1	RUS	50,38	
28	Semenov, Mikhail            	Семенов, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	51,73	PR SB
29	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	53,01	
30	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	54,60	SB
31	Zhirtuev, Nikita            	Жиртуев, Никита             	MC1	RUS	56,85	PR SB
32	Frolov, Gleb (2000)         	Фролов, Глеб (2000)         	MC2	RUS	57,73	PR SB
33	Ponamarev, Vasilij          	                            	M?	RUS	58,25	PR SB
34	Skorobogatov, Daniil        	                            	M?	RUS	59,89	PR SB
35	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MYA	RUS	1.04,84	SB
DNS	Savchenko, Nikita           	Савченко, Никита            	MN4	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bogdanov, Anton             	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Panchenko, Boris            	                            	MN2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Averyanov, Nikita           	                            	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Romanov, Dmitrij            	Романов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 16 October 2014
1	Skvorczov, Andrej           	Скворцов, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	1.25,91	
2	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)     	Архипов, Никита (1996)      	MA1	RUS	1.26,51	SB
3	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)     	Казанцев, Максим (1995)     	MN1	RUS	1.29,65	
4	Galanin, Danil              	                            	MC2	RUS	1.30,22	
5	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MC2	RUS	1.33,70	
6	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MC2	RUS	1.37,25	
7	Gushhin, Lev                	                            	MC2	RUS	1.39,15	
8	Galkin, Pavel (2000)        	Галкин, Павел (2000)        	MC2	RUS	1.41,51	SB
9	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим                	MC1	RUS	1.41,93	
10	Rykov, Mikhail              	Рыков, Михаил               	MC2	RUS	1.43,26	SB
11	Frolov, Gleb (2000)         	Фролов, Глеб (2000)         	MC2	RUS	1.45,00	PR SB
12	Bazuev, Evgenij             	                            	MC1	RUS	1.48,84	SB
13	Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей              	MYA	RUS	1.49,70	PR SB
14	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	1.53,41	
15	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	1.53,61	
16	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	1.54,70	PR SB
17	Skorobogatov, Daniil        	                            	M?	RUS	2.08,33	PR SB
DNS	Barmin, Fedor               	                            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Semenov, Mikhail            	Семенов, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 16 October 2014
1	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MC1	RUS	2.12,29	
2	Pyatkov, Vitalij            	Пятков, Виталий             	MN3	RUS	2.12,59	SB

3000m Men - 16 October 2014
1	Kurnosov, Evgenij           	Курносов, Евгений           	MA2	RUS	4.14,31	
2	Sheverdin, Klim             	Шевердин, Клим              	MB2	RUS	4.25,23	
3	Sapegin, Leonid             	Сапегин, Леонид             	MA2	RUS	4.28,36	
4	Martynyuk, Stanislav        	Мартынюк, Станислав         	MA1	RUS	4.31,68	
5	Pavlyuk, Andrej             	Павлюк, Андрей              	MB2	RUS	4.31,88	
6	Knutarev, Maksim            	                            	MA1	RUS	4.51,23	
7	Ivanczov, Andrej (1998)     	                            	MB2	RUS	5.13,92	PR SB
8	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем             	MB1	RUS	5.38,81	
DNS	Averyanov, Nikita           	                            	MB1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names