City Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
15 - 16 November 2014

500m Ladies - 15 November 2014
1	Syrnikova, Milena           	Сырникова, Милена           	LB2	RUS	41,94	SB
2	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана            	LC2	RUS	43,40	SB
3	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	44,06	PR SB
4	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LC1	RUS	44,24	
5	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	44,30	
6	Ruban, Anastasiya           	Рубан, Анастасия            	LC2	RUS	44,58	SB
7	Lazareva, Elena             	Лазарева, Елена             	LC1	RUS	44,75	
8	Troshkina, Ekaterina        	Трошкина, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	45,36	SB
9	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LC2	RUS	45,85	PR SB
10	Dmitrienko, Darya           	Дмитриенко, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	45,95	PR SB
11	Seliverstova, Anastasiya    	Селиверстова, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	46,21	
12	Zhitkova, Alena             	                            	LB2	RUS	46,30	SB
13	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)   	                            	LA1	RUS	46,41	
14	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LB1	RUS	46,48	
15	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна                	LC2	RUS	46,76	
16	Skopina, Evgeniya           	                            	LN2	RUS	46,97	
17	Bondareva, Kseniya          	Бондарева, Бондарева        	LB2	RUS	47,00	SB
18	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	47,13	
19	Vardyga, Mariya             	                            	LA2	RUS	47,17	
20	Kolesnik, Elizaveta         	Колесник, Елизавета         	LA1	RUS	47,19	
21	Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	47,44	PR SB
22	Bakumova, Olga              	Бакумова, Ольга             	LC2	RUS	47,46	
23	Prutchenkova, Yuliya        	                            	LC1	RUS	47,47	PR SB
24	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LC1	RUS	47,79	
25	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LC1	RUS	48,10	PR SB
26	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LB2	RUS	48,20	PR SB
27	Shajmieva, Anna             	                            	LB1	RUS	48,40	SB
28	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina      	Царевская, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	48,81	
29	Ryzhenkova, Alina           	Рыженкова, Алина            	LN3	RUS	48,93	
30	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	49,25	PR SB
31	Efimenko, Mariya            	                            	LB2	RUS	49,63	PR SB
32	Garbuz, Diana               	                            	LC2	RUS	49,79	
33	Gilyasova, Alina            	                            	LC1	RUS	49,98	PR SB
34	Atikova, Kseniya            	                            	LC1	RUS	49,99	PR SB
35	Grishhenko, Viktoriya       	                            	LB1	RUS	50,08	SB
36	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	50,72	PR SB
37	Shefer, Darya               	Шефер, Дарья                	LC2	RUS	51,06	SB
38	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина         	LC2	RUS	52,59	PR SB
39	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LYB	RUS	52,98	PR SB
40	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LC1	RUS	53,80	
41	Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LYA	RUS	54,15	PR SB
42	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	58,50	PR SB
43	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LYB	RUS	58,85	
44	Shamsutdinova, Naima        	Шамсутдинова, Наима         	LC1	RUS	1.00,13	
DNS	Kabaeva, Alina              	Кабаева, Алина              	LC2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 15 November 2014
1	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	2.17,00	
2	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.17,70	PR SB
3	Syrnikova, Milena           	Сырникова, Милена           	LB2	RUS	2.20,92	
4	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LC1	RUS	2.21,17	
5	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LC2	RUS	2.22,98	
6	Troshkina, Ekaterina        	Трошкина, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	2.24,12	PR SB
7	Ruban, Anastasiya           	Рубан, Анастасия            	LC2	RUS	2.24,37	
8	Seliverstova, Anastasiya    	Селиверстова, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	2.25,58	
9	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна                	LC2	RUS	2.26,57	
10	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	2.26,68	
11	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	2.26,70	
12	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina      	Царевская, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	2.27,31	
13	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана            	LC2	RUS	2.28,87	
14	Bondareva, Kseniya          	Бондарева, Бондарева        	LB2	RUS	2.29,45	
15	Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	2.29,47	
16	Kolesnik, Elizaveta         	Колесник, Елизавета         	LA1	RUS	2.31,00	
16	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LB2	RUS	2.31,00	
18	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LB1	RUS	2.31,15	
19	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)   	                            	LA1	RUS	2.31,35	
20	Dmitrienko, Darya           	Дмитриенко, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.31,46	
21	Lazareva, Elena             	Лазарева, Елена             	LC1	RUS	2.32,11	
22	Shajmieva, Anna             	                            	LB1	RUS	2.32,46	SB
23	Efimenko, Mariya            	                            	LB2	RUS	2.33,30	PR SB
24	Prutchenkova, Yuliya        	                            	LC1	RUS	2.35,25	
25	Bakumova, Olga              	Бакумова, Ольга             	LC2	RUS	2.35,37	
26	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LC1	RUS	2.38,74	
27	Gilyasova, Alina            	                            	LC1	RUS	2.42,78	
28	Grishhenko, Viktoriya       	                            	LB1	RUS	2.44,49	SB
29	Garbuz, Diana               	                            	LC2	RUS	2.46,24	
30	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина         	LC2	RUS	2.46,83	
31	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LC1	RUS	2.51,64	
32	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	3.08,55	
33	Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LYA	RUS	3.09,90	PR SB
34	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	3.10,44	PR SB
DNS	Kabaeva, Alina              	Кабаева, Алина              	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Shefer, Darya               	Шефер, Дарья                	LC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LYB	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LYB	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Vardyga, Mariya             	                            	LA2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Zhitkova, Alena             	                            	LB2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 16 November 2014
1	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.27,06	PR SB
2	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LC1	RUS	1.28,54	
3	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.29,36	
4	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LC2	RUS	1.31,54	
5	Ruban, Anastasiya           	Рубан, Анастасия            	LC2	RUS	1.31,58	
6	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана            	LC2	RUS	1.31,62	
7	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	1.31,64	
8	Troshkina, Ekaterina        	Трошкина, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	1.33,70	
9	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LB1	RUS	1.34,04	
10	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	1.34,30	SB
11	Lazareva, Elena             	Лазарева, Елена             	LC1	RUS	1.34,92	
12	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina      	Царевская, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	1.35,50	
12	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна                	LC2	RUS	1.35,50	
14	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LC1	RUS	1.35,64	PR SB
15	Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	1.36,40	
16	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)   	                            	LA1	RUS	1.36,82	
17	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LB2	RUS	1.37,00	
18	Dmitrienko, Darya           	Дмитриенко, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.37,30	
19	Prutchenkova, Yuliya        	                            	LC1	RUS	1.37,81	
20	Skopina, Evgeniya           	                            	LN2	RUS	1.38,06	
21	Bakumova, Olga              	Бакумова, Ольга             	LC2	RUS	1.38,10	PR SB
22	Shajmieva, Anna             	                            	LB1	RUS	1.38,58	SB
23	Efimenko, Mariya            	                            	LB2	RUS	1.39,46	PR SB
24	Shefer, Darya               	Шефер, Дарья                	LC2	RUS	1.42,45	PR SB
25	Garbuz, Diana               	                            	LC2	RUS	1.43,82	PR SB
26	Atikova, Kseniya            	                            	LC1	RUS	1.44,20	PR SB
27	Grishhenko, Viktoriya       	                            	LB1	RUS	1.44,27	SB
28	Gilyasova, Alina            	                            	LC1	RUS	1.44,85	PR SB
29	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина         	LC2	RUS	1.46,28	
30	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LYB	RUS	1.46,75	PR SB
31	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	1.48,82	SB
32	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LC1	RUS	1.53,83	

3000m Ladies - 16 November 2014
1	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	4.58,78	SB
2	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LC1	RUS	5.01,25	
3	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	5.02,80	PR SB
4	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LC2	RUS	5.08,17	
5	Syrnikova, Milena           	Сырникова, Милена           	LB2	RUS	5.11,50	SB
6	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LB1	RUS	5.11,85	
7	Seliverstova, Anastasiya    	Селиверстова, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	5.13,02	SB
8	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	5.13,50	
9	Troshkina, Ekaterina        	Трошкина, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	5.15,85	
10	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна                	LC2	RUS	5.16,94	
11	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina      	Царевская, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	5.17,08	
12	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LC1	RUS	5.18,95	
13	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	5.21,86	
14	Dmitrienko, Darya           	Дмитриенко, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	5.24,44	
15	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LB2	RUS	5.26,75	
16	Efimenko, Mariya            	                            	LB2	RUS	5.26,95	PR SB
17	Prutchenkova, Yuliya        	                            	LC1	RUS	5.28,47	
18	Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	5.33,08	
19	Lazareva, Elena             	Лазарева, Елена             	LC1	RUS	5.41,40	
20	Bakumova, Olga              	Бакумова, Ольга             	LC2	RUS	5.41,63	
21	Gilyasova, Alina            	                            	LC1	RUS	5.41,90	PR SB
22	Garbuz, Diana               	                            	LC2	RUS	5.46,24	PR SB
DNF	Shajmieva, Anna             	                            	LB1	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - 15 November 2014
1	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)    	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MN3	RUS	38,21	PR SB
2	Borodaj, Anton              	Бородай, Антон              	MB1	RUS	38,33	
3	Tumanov, Artyom             	Туманов, Артём              	MB2	RUS	39,60	
4	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MC2	RUS	39,90	
5	Pudovikov, Viktor           	                            	MB2	RUS	40,00	PR SB
6	Pavlyuk, Andrej             	Павлюк, Андрей              	MB2	RUS	40,31	
7	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MC1	RUS	40,36	
8	Kosolapov, Ivan             	                            	MB2	RUS	40,40	
9	Kharchenko, Vadim           	Харченко, Вадим             	MA2	RUS	40,46	SB
10	Pyatkov, Vitalij            	Пятков, Виталий             	MN3	RUS	40,56	PR SB
11	Gajduchik, Andrej           	                            	MA1	RUS	40,67	PR SB
12	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)     	Архипов, Никита (1996)      	MA1	RUS	40,80	SB
13	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)    	Пономарев, Никита (1998)    	MB2	RUS	40,90	PR SB
14	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MB2	RUS	41,00	PR SB
14	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MC1	RUS	41,00	PR SB
14	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MC1	RUS	41,00	PR SB
17	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MYA	RUS	41,59	
17	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей              	MC1	RUS	41,59	PR SB
19	Lebedev, Vladislav          	Лебедев, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	41,66	PR SB
20	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MC1	RUS	41,70	
21	Kochev, Aleksandr           	                            	MB2	RUS	41,95	
22	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MC2	RUS	42,03	PR SB
23	Karimov, Roman              	                            	MA1	RUS	42,15	SB
24	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MC2	RUS	42,45	PR SB
25	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998) 	Плеханов, Александр (1998)  	MB1	RUS	43,11	PR SB
26	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MC2	RUS	43,30	PR SB
27	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей              	MC2	RUS	43,52	PR SB
28	Averyanov, Nikita           	                            	MB1	RUS	43,60	PR SB
28	Butynecz, Gleb              	                            	MB1	RUS	43,60	PR SB
30	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MYA	RUS	43,81	PR SB
31	Galanin, Danil              	                            	MC2	RUS	43,89	
32	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MC2	RUS	43,91	PR SB
33	Galkin, Pavel (2000)        	Галкин, Павел (2000)        	MC2	RUS	43,96	PR SB
34	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	44,35	PR SB
35	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MC2	RUS	44,47	PR SB
36	Gushhin, Lev                	                            	MC2	RUS	44,61	
37	Zinovev, Ivan               	Зиновьев, Иван              	MB1	RUS	44,68	
38	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MC1	RUS	45,00	
39	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MYA	RUS	45,18	PR SB
40	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MC1	RUS	45,20	
41	Purgin, Aleksandr           	Пургин, Александр           	MC2	RUS	45,22	
42	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)      	MC2	RUS	45,25	PR SB
43	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор               	MC1	RUS	45,74	
44	Rykov, Mikhail              	Рыков, Михаил               	MC2	RUS	46,61	SB
45	Voronin, Ilya               	Воронин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	46,66	
46	Tokarev, Vyacheslav         	                            	MC2	RUS	47,13	
47	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита            	MC1	RUS	47,28	PR SB
48	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	47,79	
49	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	47,93	PR SB
50	Raschektaev, Kirill         	                            	MC2	RUS	48,09	
51	Alekhin, Vladislav (1998)   	Алехин, Владислав (1998)    	MB2	RUS	48,45	
52	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем             	MB1	RUS	48,50	
53	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим                	MC1	RUS	49,20	
54	Potapov, Maksim             	Потапов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	49,22	PR SB
55	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	49,70	
56	Bazuev, Evgenij             	                            	MC1	RUS	49,79	
57	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий           	MC2	RUS	50,37	PR SB
58	Lebedev, Ivan               	Лебедев, Иван               	MC2	RUS	50,74	PR SB
59	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MYA	RUS	51,65	SB
60	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	53,00	SB
61	Romanov, Dmitrij            	Романов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	54,84	PR SB
62	Zhirtuev, Nikita            	Жиртуев, Никита             	MC1	RUS	55,93	PR SB
63	Ivanczov, Andrej (1998)     	                            	MB2	RUS	59,42	
64	Ponomarev, Vasilij          	Пономарев, Василий          	M?	RUS	1.00,74	PR SB
65	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MC2	RUS	1.01,14	
DNF	Kotov, Aleksandr            	Котов, Александр            	M?	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 15 November 2014
1	Borodaj, Anton              	Бородай, Антон              	MB1	RUS	1.56,59	PR SB
2	Tumanov, Artyom             	Туманов, Артём              	MB2	RUS	2.01,94	
3	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MC2	RUS	2.03,37	PR SB
4	Pavlyuk, Andrej             	Павлюк, Андрей              	MB2	RUS	2.04,17	
5	Kosolapov, Ivan             	                            	MB2	RUS	2.06,17	SB
6	Gajduchik, Andrej           	                            	MA1	RUS	2.06,31	
7	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MC1	RUS	2.06,70	
8	Kharchenko, Vadim           	Харченко, Вадим             	MA2	RUS	2.07,33	
9	Pyatkov, Vitalij            	Пятков, Виталий             	MN3	RUS	2.08,26	SB
10	Alekhin, Vladislav (1998)   	Алехин, Владислав (1998)    	MB2	RUS	2.09,03	
11	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MC1	RUS	2.09,45	
12	Lebedev, Vladislav          	Лебедев, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	2.10,49	
13	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MC1	RUS	2.10,62	
14	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)     	Архипов, Никита (1996)      	MA1	RUS	2.10,72	
15	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MC2	RUS	2.10,87	
16	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MB2	RUS	2.12,96	
17	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MC1	RUS	2.13,90	
18	Butynecz, Gleb              	                            	MB1	RUS	2.15,96	PR SB
19	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MYA	RUS	2.16,18	PR SB
20	Kochev, Aleksandr           	                            	MB2	RUS	2.16,50	
21	Karimov, Roman              	                            	MA1	RUS	2.16,85	
22	Zinovev, Ivan               	Зиновьев, Иван              	MB1	RUS	2.17,53	
23	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей              	MC2	RUS	2.18,70	
24	Purgin, Aleksandr           	Пургин, Александр           	MC2	RUS	2.18,97	
25	Ivanczov, Andrej (1998)     	                            	MB2	RUS	2.19,12	SB
26	Galanin, Danil              	                            	MC2	RUS	2.19,27	
27	Averyanov, Nikita           	                            	MB1	RUS	2.20,88	
28	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998) 	Плеханов, Александр (1998)  	MB1	RUS	2.21,38	
29	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MC1	RUS	2.21,40	PR SB
29	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MC1	RUS	2.21,40	
31	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)    	Пономарев, Никита (1998)    	MB2	RUS	2.21,43	SB
32	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MC2	RUS	2.22,46	PR SB
33	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей              	MC1	RUS	2.24,42	
34	Gushhin, Lev                	                            	MC2	RUS	2.25,42	PR SB
35	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MC2	RUS	2.26,72	
36	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MYA	RUS	2.27,75	PR SB
37	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем             	MB1	RUS	2.27,80	PR SB
38	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MC2	RUS	2.30,06	
39	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MYA	RUS	2.30,08	PR SB
40	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	2.30,39	
41	Potapov, Maksim             	Потапов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	2.31,62	PR SB
42	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	2.32,24	
43	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор               	MC1	RUS	2.32,41	
44	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим                	MC1	RUS	2.34,30	
45	Voronin, Ilya               	Воронин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	2.34,44	
46	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита            	MC1	RUS	2.34,89	PR SB
47	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MC2	RUS	2.35,38	
48	Galkin, Pavel (2000)        	Галкин, Павел (2000)        	MC2	RUS	2.36,92	PR SB
49	Rykov, Mikhail              	Рыков, Михаил               	MC2	RUS	2.39,19	PR SB
50	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	2.40,35	
51	Tokarev, Vyacheslav         	                            	MC2	RUS	2.43,99	
52	Raschektaev, Kirill         	                            	MC2	RUS	2.45,33	
53	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	2.45,69	PR SB
54	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	2.53,80	PR SB
55	Bazuev, Evgenij             	                            	MC1	RUS	2.55,59	PR SB
DNF	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)      	MC2	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Pudovikov, Viktor           	                            	MB2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Kotov, Aleksandr            	Котов, Александр            	M?	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - 16 November 2014
1	Borodaj, Anton              	Бородай, Антон              	MB1	RUS	1.15,50	PR SB
2	Pavlyuk, Andrej             	Павлюк, Андрей              	MB2	RUS	1.19,02	PR SB
3	Tumanov, Artyom             	Туманов, Артём              	MB2	RUS	1.19,32	SB
4	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MC2	RUS	1.19,71	
5	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)    	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MN3	RUS	1.20,65	
6	Kharchenko, Vadim           	Харченко, Вадим             	MA2	RUS	1.21,06	PR SB
7	Gajduchik, Andrej           	                            	MA1	RUS	1.21,20	PR SB
8	Kosolapov, Ivan             	                            	MB2	RUS	1.21,31	SB
9	Alekhin, Vladislav (1998)   	Алехин, Владислав (1998)    	MB2	RUS	1.21,50	PR SB
10	Pyatkov, Vitalij            	Пятков, Виталий             	MN3	RUS	1.22,11	SB
11	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MC1	RUS	1.22,20	
12	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MC1	RUS	1.22,50	
13	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)     	Архипов, Никита (1996)      	MA1	RUS	1.22,70	SB
14	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MC1	RUS	1.23,26	
15	Lebedev, Vladislav          	Лебедев, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	1.23,50	PR SB
16	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MB2	RUS	1.23,64	PR SB
17	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MC2	RUS	1.24,56	PR SB
18	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)    	Пономарев, Никита (1998)    	MB2	RUS	1.25,74	SB
19	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MYA	RUS	1.25,75	
20	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MC1	RUS	1.26,12	
21	Karimov, Roman              	                            	MA1	RUS	1.26,28	PR SB
22	Kochev, Aleksandr           	                            	MB2	RUS	1.27,40	PR SB
22	Butynecz, Gleb              	                            	MB1	RUS	1.27,40	PR SB
24	Zinovev, Ivan               	Зиновьев, Иван              	MB1	RUS	1.28,07	PR SB
25	Averyanov, Nikita           	                            	MB1	RUS	1.28,82	PR SB
26	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MC2	RUS	1.29,24	PR SB
27	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998) 	Плеханов, Александр (1998)  	MB1	RUS	1.29,27	SB
28	Galanin, Danil              	                            	MC2	RUS	1.29,40	
29	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MC2	RUS	1.29,50	PR SB
30	Gushhin, Lev                	                            	MC2	RUS	1.29,56	PR SB
31	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей              	MC1	RUS	1.30,21	
32	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей              	MC2	RUS	1.30,33	
33	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MC1	RUS	1.30,39	
34	Purgin, Aleksandr           	Пургин, Александр           	MC2	RUS	1.30,60	
35	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MC1	RUS	1.31,15	
36	Ivanczov, Andrej (1998)     	                            	MB2	RUS	1.31,76	PR SB
37	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MC2	RUS	1.33,00	
38	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор               	MC1	RUS	1.33,46	PR SB
39	Galkin, Pavel (2000)        	Галкин, Павел (2000)        	MC2	RUS	1.35,25	PR SB
40	Rykov, Mikhail              	Рыков, Михаил               	MC2	RUS	1.35,50	PR SB
41	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)      	MC2	RUS	1.35,75	
42	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	1.36,10	
43	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем             	MB1	RUS	1.37,68	PR SB
44	Voronin, Ilya               	Воронин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	1.37,87	
45	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	1.38,84	
46	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита            	MC1	RUS	1.39,92	
47	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим                	MC1	RUS	1.40,80	
48	Raschektaev, Kirill         	                            	MC2	RUS	1.43,90	
49	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	1.44,10	
50	Bazuev, Evgenij             	                            	MC1	RUS	1.45,58	SB
51	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MYA	RUS	1.46,10	SB
52	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	1.46,27	
53	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MC2	RUS	1.48,60	
WDR	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MC2	RUS	WDR	

3000m Men - 16 November 2014
1	Borodaj, Anton              	Бородай, Антон              	MB1	RUS	4.25,05	
2	Pavlyuk, Andrej             	Павлюк, Андрей              	MB2	RUS	4.25,90	
3	Tumanov, Artyom             	Туманов, Артём              	MB2	RUS	4.33,46	
4	Lebedev, Vladislav          	Лебедев, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	4.34,57	
5	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MC2	RUS	4.37,90	SB
6	Kosolapov, Ivan             	                            	MB2	RUS	4.38,43	
7	Kharchenko, Vadim           	Харченко, Вадим             	MA2	RUS	4.40,40	
8	Gajduchik, Andrej           	                            	MA1	RUS	4.41,26	
9	Alekhin, Vladislav (1998)   	Алехин, Владислав (1998)    	MB2	RUS	4.44,40	
10	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MC2	RUS	4.44,84	
11	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MC1	RUS	4.44,94	
12	Zinovev, Ivan               	Зиновьев, Иван              	MB1	RUS	4.45,55	
13	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MC1	RUS	4.47,45	
14	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MB2	RUS	4.49,17	
15	Butynecz, Gleb              	                            	MB1	RUS	4.50,10	
16	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MC2	RUS	4.53,45	PR SB
17	Purgin, Aleksandr           	Пургин, Александр           	MC2	RUS	4.53,55	
18	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей              	MC2	RUS	4.53,75	
19	Averyanov, Nikita           	                            	MB1	RUS	4.55,36	PR SB
20	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MC1	RUS	4.56,35	
21	Kochev, Aleksandr           	                            	MB2	RUS	4.58,44	
22	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MC1	RUS	5.00,20	
23	Galanin, Danil              	                            	MC2	RUS	5.00,44	PR SB
24	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MC1	RUS	5.01,90	PR SB
25	Karimov, Roman              	                            	MA1	RUS	5.03,07	
26	Ivanczov, Andrej (1998)     	                            	MB2	RUS	5.03,20	PR SB
27	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)     	Архипов, Никита (1996)      	MA1	RUS	5.07,20	
28	Gushhin, Lev                	                            	MC2	RUS	5.08,68	PR SB
29	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998) 	Плеханов, Александр (1998)  	MB1	RUS	5.11,47	
30	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MC2	RUS	5.17,85	
31	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MC2	RUS	5.19,48	PR SB
32	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем             	MB1	RUS	5.21,35	
33	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим                	MC1	RUS	5.26,93	PR SB
34	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	5.27,84	
35	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей              	MC1	RUS	5.29,20	PR SB
36	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита            	MC1	RUS	5.36,80	PR SB
37	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор               	MC1	RUS	5.38,40	
38	Voronin, Ilya               	Воронин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	5.42,13	PR SB
39	Galkin, Pavel (2000)        	Галкин, Павел (2000)        	MC2	RUS	5.43,25	PR SB

            

Native Language Names