ISU World Cup
Hamar (NOR)
31 January - 1 February 2015

1500m Ladies - Division A - 31 January 2015
1	Richardson, Heather         	                         	LSA	USA	1.56,30	
2	Bowe, Brittany              	                         	LSA	USA	1.57,30	
3	Joling, Marije              	                         	LSA	NED	1.57,51	SB
4	Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия            	L30	RUS	1.58,48	
5	de Vries, Linda (1988)      	                         	LSA	NED	1.58,49	
6	Sáblíková, Martina          	                         	LSA	CZE	1.58,60	
7	Złotkowska, Luiza           	                         	LSA	POL	1.59,03	
8	Christ, Kali                	                         	LN4	CAN	1.59,28	
9	Njåtun, Ida                 	                         	LSA	NOR	2.00,27	
10	Takagi, Nana                	                         	LN3	JPN	2.00,35	
11	Blondin, Ivanie             	                         	LSA	CAN	2.00,67	
12	Kikuchi, Ayaka              	                         	LSA	JPN	2.00,80	
13	Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                      	LN3	KOR	2.00,99	SB
14	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                         	L30	GER	2.01,09	
15	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                	LN3	CHN	2.01,26	
16	Noh, Seon-Yeong             	노선영                      	LSA	KOR	2.01,39	
17	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	                         	LSA	POL	2.01,41	
18	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	BLR	2.03,95	
19	Bøkko, Hege                 	                         	LN4	NOR	2.03,99	
DQ	Graf, Olga                  	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 31 January 2015
1	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                         	LSA	NED	1.58,32	PR SB
2	Voorhuis, Jorien            	                         	L30	NED	1.58,70	
3	Valkenburg, Diane           	                         	L30	NED	1.59,36	
4	Takagi, Miho                	                         	LN2	JPN	1.59,52	
5	Pechstein, Claudia          	                         	L40	GER	2.00,28	
6	Ryzhova, Margarita          	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	2.01,12	
7	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина        	LN4	KAZ	2.01,62	
8	Ost, Isabell                	                         	LSA	GER	2.01,85	
9	Liu, Jing                   	刘晶                       	LSA	CHN	2.02,01	
10	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                         	LSA	ITA	2.02,11	SB
11	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья        	LN1	RUS	2.02,12	
12	Hao, Jiachen                	郝佳晨                      	LN3	CHN	2.02,50	
13	Tabata, Maki                	                         	L40	JPN	2.02,67	
14	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина            	LN4	BLR	2.02,95	
15	Spence, Josie               	                         	LN2	CAN	2.03,14	
16	Gunther, Kelly (1987)       	                         	LSA	USA	2.03,43	
17	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	Качуркина, Александра    	LN1	RUS	2.03,53	
18	Goss, Aleksandra            	                         	LSA	POL	2.04,04	SB
19	Kraus, Bente                	                         	LSA	GER	2.04,08	
20	van Megen, Frida            	                         	LSA	NOR	2.04,45	PR SB
21	Fudalej, Angelika           	                         	LN3	POL	2.04,48	PR SB
22	Fujimura, Shoko             	                         	LSA	JPN	2.04,50	
23	Liu, Yichi                  	                         	LSA	CHN	2.04,55	
24	Garrido, Nicole             	                         	LSA	CAN	2.05,28	SB
25	Peeters, Jelena             	                         	LSA	BEL	2.05,31	
26	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                         	LA2	CAN	2.05,38	
27	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LA2	CZE	2.05,56	
28	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LB2	CZE	2.06,25	
29	Bartlett, Erin              	                         	LSA	USA	2.06,55	
30	Schoutens, Carlijn          	                         	LN1	USA	2.06,60	
31	Alusalu, Saskia             	                         	LN2	EST	2.06,64	
32	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                         	LN1	NOR	2.07,05	
33	Jeon, Ye-Jin                	전예진                      	LN2	KOR	2.07,37	
34	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                         	LA2	DEN	2.07,71	NRJ PR SB
DNF	Włodarczyk, Urszula         	                         	LN1	POL	DNF	

3000m Ladies - Division A - 1 February 2015
1	Sáblíková, Martina          	                         	LSA	CZE	4.03,68	
2	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                         	LSA	NED	4.05,13	
3	Wüst, Ireen                 	                         	LSA	NED	4.05,20	
4	Joling, Marije              	                         	LSA	NED	4.06,70	
5	Voorhuis, Jorien            	                         	L30	NED	4.07,87	
6	Valkenburg, Diane           	                         	L30	NED	4.09,22	
7	Graf, Olga                  	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	4.09,75	
8	Pechstein, Claudia          	                         	L40	GER	4.10,81	
9	Njåtun, Ida                 	                         	LSA	NOR	4.11,95	
10	Złotkowska, Luiza           	                         	LSA	POL	4.12,37	
11	Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                      	LN3	KOR	4.12,38	
12	Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия            	L30	RUS	4.12,48	
13	Kraus, Bente                	                         	LSA	GER	4.12,76	
14	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья        	LN1	RUS	4.14,55	
15	Takagi, Nana                	                         	LN3	JPN	4.15,58	
DQ	Blondin, Ivanie             	                         	LSA	CAN	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Division B - 1 February 2015
1	Richardson, Heather         	                         	LSA	USA	4.09,46	
2	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина            	LN4	BLR	4.12,96	NR PR SB
3	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                         	LSA	ITA	4.13,10	
4	Takagi, Miho                	                         	LN2	JPN	4.13,13	SB
5	Ost, Isabell                	                         	LSA	GER	4.13,27	
6	Chernova, Anna              	                         	LN3	RUS	4.13,89	
7	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	                         	LSA	POL	4.14,92	
8	Kikuchi, Ayaka              	                         	LSA	JPN	4.15,07	
9	Christ, Kali                	                         	LN4	CAN	4.15,32	
10	Goss, Aleksandra            	                         	LSA	POL	4.15,39	PR SB
11	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                	LN3	CHN	4.15,59	
12	Peeters, Jelena             	                         	LSA	BEL	4.15,87	
13	Fujimura, Shoko             	                         	LSA	JPN	4.16,10	
14	Liu, Jing                   	刘晶                       	LSA	CHN	4.16,41	
15	van Megen, Frida            	                         	LSA	NOR	4.17,02	PR SB
16	Ryzhova, Margarita          	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	4.17,20	PR SB
17	Tabata, Maki                	                         	L40	JPN	4.17,71	
18	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                         	LA2	CAN	4.18,20	
19	Spence, Josie               	                         	LN2	CAN	4.18,68	
20	Fudalej, Angelika           	                         	LN3	POL	4.19,33	SB
21	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LA2	CZE	4.20,04	SB
22	Hao, Jiachen                	郝佳晨                      	LN3	CHN	4.20,16	
23	Garrido, Nicole             	                         	LSA	CAN	4.20,21	
24	Liu, Yichi                  	                         	LSA	CHN	4.21,09	SB
25	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	BLR	4.21,72	SB
26	Alusalu, Saskia             	                         	LN2	EST	4.21,73	
27	Schoutens, Carlijn          	                         	LN1	USA	4.22,67	
28	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LB2	CZE	4.22,88	PR SB
29	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                         	LA2	DEN	4.23,32	NRJ PR SB
30	Włodarczyk, Urszula         	                         	LN1	POL	4.25,13	
31	Bartlett, Erin              	                         	LSA	USA	4.27,67	
32	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                         	LN1	NOR	4.29,12	

5000m Men - Division A - 31 January 2015
1	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                         	MSA	NED	6.17,89	
2	de Vries, Douwe             	                         	M30	NED	6.23,04	
3	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                         	MN3	NOR	6.23,21	
4	Beckert, Patrick            	                         	MSA	GER	6.23,99	
5	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	RUS	6.24,20	SB
6	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр      	MSA	RUS	6.25,15	
7	olde Heuvel, Wouter         	                         	MSA	NED	6.25,67	
8	Swings, Bart                	                         	MSA	BEL	6.26,11	
9	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)      	이승훈 (1988)               	MSA	KOR	6.28,83	
10	Bøkko, Håvard               	                         	MSA	NOR	6.31,04	
11	de Jong, Bob                	                         	M35	NED	6.31,68	
12	Seryaev, Yevgeny            	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	6.31,98	
13	Giovannini, Andrea          	                         	MN2	ITA	6.34,12	
14	Szymański, Jan              	                         	MSA	POL	6.35,05	
15	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                         	MSA	CAN	6.36,88	
16	van der Poel, Nils          	                         	MA2	SWE	6.40,08	

5000m Men - Division B - 31 January 2015
1	Contin, Alexis              	                         	MSA	FRA	6.23,68	SB
2	de Vos, Jos                 	                         	MSA	NED	6.26,75	
3	Sinitsyn, Danil             	Синицин, Данил           	MSA	RUS	6.29,87	
4	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	                         	M30	POL	6.31,26	SB
5	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	                         	MN2	NOR	6.32,35	SB
6	Pflug, Jonas                	                         	MN3	GER	6.33,34	
7	Baumgärtner, Alexej         	                         	MSA	GER	6.33,37	SB
8	van der Horst, Fredrik      	                         	MSA	NOR	6.33,63	
9	Weber, Marco                	                         	M30	GER	6.34,85	
10	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	6.34,93	
11	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                         	M30	POL	6.34,94	SB
12	Morrison, Denny             	                         	MSA	CAN	6.35,09	SB
13	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	                         	MSA	NOR	6.38,76	
14	Belchos, Jordan             	                         	MSA	CAN	6.39,06	
15	Smallenbroek, Bram          	                         	MSA	AUT	6.40,33	SB
16	Tumolero, Nicola            	                         	MN1	ITA	6.40,51	
17	Williamson, Shane           	                         	MN1	JPN	6.41,03	
18	Kim, Cheol-Min              	김철민                      	MN3	KOR	6.41,31	
19	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	BLR	6.41,64	
20	Talabuhan, Rehanbai         	                         	MSA	CHN	6.41,89	
21	Boutiette, KC               	                         	M45	USA	6.41,91	SB
22	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                         	MA2	JPN	6.42,40	
23	Puszkarski, Piotr           	                         	MSA	POL	6.42,95	SB
24	Janssens, Alec              	                         	MN4	CAN	6.43,18	
25	Waples, Stefan              	                         	MSA	CAN	6.44,40	
26	Nagy, Konrád                	                         	MN4	HUN	6.44,93	
27	Liu, Yiming                 	刘一鸣                      	MN1	CHN	6.44,96	
28	Stefani, Andrea             	                         	MN2	ITA	6.45,57	PR SB
29	Hänggi, Martin              	                         	M45	SUI	6.46,23	
30	Heidegger, Linus            	                         	MA2	AUT	6.46,31	
31	Ko, Byung-Wook              	고병욱                      	MSA	KOR	6.47,80	
32	Kay, Reyon                  	                         	MSA	NZL	6.48,43	SB
33	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                         	MN1	DEN	6.48,79	
34	Baklashkin, Maksim          	Баклашкин, Максим        	MSA	KAZ	6.49,64	SB
35	Watanabe, Tomoya            	                         	MN4	JPN	6.49,69	
36	Stefani, Luca               	                         	MSA	ITA	6.51,23	
37	Li, Bailin                  	李佰林                      	MN3	CHN	6.51,53	
38	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                         	MN1	DEN	6.52,77	SB
39	Wenger, Livio               	                         	MN3	SUI	6.53,37	
40	Cieślak, Roland             	                         	MSA	POL	7.00,41	

1500m Men - Division A - 1 February 2015
1	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	RUS	1.45,07	SB
2	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                         	MSA	NED	1.45,80	SB
3	Morrison, Denny             	                         	MSA	CAN	1.46,03	
4	Krol, Thomas                	                         	MN3	NED	1.46,59	
5	Silovs, Haralds             	                         	MSA	LAT	1.46,60	SB
6	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                         	MN3	NOR	1.46,64	SB
7	Davis, Shani                	                         	M30	USA	1.46,80	
8	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                         	M30	POL	1.46,84	SB
9	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	                         	M30	POL	1.46,95	
10	Li, Bailin                  	李佰林                      	MN3	CHN	1.47,55	PR SB
11	Mantia, Joey                	                         	MSA	USA	1.47,61	
12	olde Heuvel, Wouter         	                         	MSA	NED	1.47,72	
13	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	1.47,89	SB
14	Bøkko, Håvard               	                         	MSA	NOR	1.47,97	
15	Swings, Bart                	                         	MSA	BEL	1.48,03	
16	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                         	MN3	NOR	1.48,44	SB
17	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)      	이승훈 (1988)               	MSA	KOR	1.49,44	
18	Janssens, Alec              	                         	MN4	CAN	1.50,01	
19	Kozlov, Mikhail             	Козлов, Михаил           	MN4	RUS	1.50,87	
DQ	Szymański, Jan              	                         	MSA	POL	DQ	

1500m Men - Division B - 1 February 2015
1	Sinitsyn, Danil             	Синицин, Данил           	MSA	RUS	1.47,65	
2	de Vries, Douwe             	                         	M30	NED	1.47,67	SB
3	Contin, Alexis              	                         	MSA	FRA	1.48,18	SB
4	Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис             	MSA	KAZ	1.48,97	
5	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                         	MSA	CAN	1.49,19	
6	Puszkarski, Piotr           	                         	MSA	POL	1.49,21	SB
7	Suvorov, Aleksej            	Суворов, Алексей         	MN4	RUS	1.49,32	
8	Nagy, Konrád                	                         	MN4	HUN	1.49,33	
9	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	                         	MN2	NOR	1.49,35	
10	Kim, Cheol-Min              	김철민                      	MN3	KOR	1.49,61	
11	Hager, Armin                	                         	MN1	AUT	1.49,79	SB
12	Macé, Benjamin              	                         	MSA	FRA	1.49,89	
13	Liu, Yiming                 	刘一鸣                      	MN1	CHN	1.49,90	
14	Smallenbroek, Bram          	                         	MSA	AUT	1.49,95	
15	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                         	MA2	JPN	1.50,17	
16	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                         	MSA	NED	1.50,22	
17	Giovannini, Andrea          	                         	MN2	ITA	1.50,26	SB
18	Beckert, Patrick            	                         	MSA	GER	1.50,40	
19	Garcia, Jonathan            	                         	MSA	USA	1.50,46	
20	Williamson, Shane           	                         	MN1	JPN	1.50,52	
21	Boutiette, KC               	                         	M45	USA	1.50,80	SB
22	van der Horst, Fredrik      	                         	MSA	NOR	1.50,85	
23	Baklashkin, Maksim          	Баклашкин, Максим        	MSA	KAZ	1.50,86	
24	Waples, Stefan              	                         	MSA	CAN	1.51,02	
25	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	BLR	1.51,11	
26	Watanabe, Tomoya            	                         	MN4	JPN	1.51,24	
27	Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey       	                         	MSA	USA	1.51,37	
28	Talabuhan, Rehanbai         	                         	MSA	CHN	1.51,47	PR SB
29	Pflug, Jonas                	                         	MN3	GER	1.51,48	
30	Stefani, Andrea             	                         	MN2	ITA	1.51,68	PR SB
31	Ko, Byung-Wook              	고병욱                      	MSA	KOR	1.51,87	PR SB
32	Zhigin, Aleksandr           	Жигин, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	1.52,08	
33	Wenger, Livio               	                         	MN3	SUI	1.52,20	
34	Heidegger, Linus            	                         	MA2	AUT	1.52,37	
35	Stefani, Luca               	                         	MSA	ITA	1.52,44	
36	Baumgärtner, Alexej         	                         	MSA	GER	1.52,52	
37	Belchos, Jordan             	                         	MSA	CAN	1.53,11(5)	
38	Weber, Marco                	                         	M30	GER	1.53,11(6)	
39	Tumolero, Nicola            	                         	MN1	ITA	1.53,66	
40	Vidondo, Iñigo              	                         	MSA	ESP	1.53,92	
41	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                         	MN1	DEN	1.53,94	
42	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                         	MN1	DEN	1.54,04	
43	Kay, Reyon                  	                         	MSA	NZL	1.54,08	SB
44	van der Poel, Nils          	                         	MA2	SWE	1.54,71	
45	Hänggi, Martin              	                         	M45	SUI	1.57,28	

            

Native Language Names