Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER)
7 February 2015

500m Ladies - 7 February 2015
1	Reinländer, Lydia        	LB2	GER	43,13	
2	Schreiter, Anna          	LB1	GER	43,94	
3	Hüser, Imke              	LSA	GER	44,55	
4	Nippraschk, Daniela      	LB1	GER	47,40	
5	Galczinsky, Charlotte    	LA1	GER	47,42	
6	Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LYB	GER	47,69	PR SB
7	Möller, Caroline         	LYB	GER	48,57	PR SB
8	Wagner, Maja             	LYA	GER	49,35	
9	Spantig, Maria           	LYA	GER	49,45	
10	Irlina, Mariya           	LYB	GER	49,48	
11	Mönnich, Josephine       	LYA	GER	49,74	
12	Alexandriyskaja, Katja   	L30	GER	51,32	PR SB
13	Opengeym, Diana          	LYC	GER	52,63	
14	Lunze, Jana              	LYC	GER	53,80	
15	Mulsow, Aurelia          	LYC	GER	55,67	
16	Passek, Lilly            	LYC	GER	55,78	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 7 February 2015
1	Schreiter, Anna          	LB1	GER	1.30,08	SB
2	Galczinsky, Charlotte    	LA1	GER	1.35,88	
3	Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LYB	GER	1.37,28	PR SB
4	Warmuth, Sophie          	LYB	GER	1.42,51	PR SB
5	Eichelroth, Leticia      	LYA	GER	1.43,61	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 7 February 2015
1	Beckert, Stephanie       	LSA	GER	2.06,89	
2	Hüser, Imke              	LSA	GER	2.18,02	
3	Nippraschk, Daniela      	LB1	GER	2.25,96	PR SB

500m Men - 7 February 2015
1	Schilders, Wessel        	MN4	NED	37,82	
2	Causil, Pedro            	MSA	COL	37,92	NR PR SB
3	Campo, Andres            	MN1	COL	39,97	
4	Galczinsky, Paul         	MB1	GER	40,33	
5	Lustermann, Valentin     	MB2	GER	40,38	
6	Capponi, Joshua          	MN1	AUS	40,41	
7	Fichtinger, Benedikt     	MA1	GER	41,53	
8	van Wersch, Vincent      	M45	NED	41,67	SB
9	Hertel, Tim              	MB1	GER	41,76	
10	Leibrock, Konrad         	MB1	GER	42,23	
11	Rüberg, Maximilian       	MB1	GER	43,16	PR SB
12	Drossel, Maverick        	MC1	GER	44,07	
13	Rumpf, Thomas            	M50	GER	45,80	SB
14	Germershaus, Leon        	MYC	GER	49,02	
15	Schnabel, Emile          	MYB	GER	49,25	
16	Reiter, Jan Henry        	M45	GER	49,93	PR SB
17	Meinig, Max              	MYA	GER	50,33	
18	Möller, Paul             	MC1	GER	50,44	PR SB
19	Kapinos, Kevin           	MYB	GER	50,83	
20	Kahl, Oliver             	MYA	GER	52,72	
21	Heinrichs, Lars          	MYC	GER	53,64	
DNF	Anders, Max Ole          	MB2	GER	DNF	
DNF	Mulsow, Lukas            	MB1	GER	DNF	

1000m Men - 7 February 2015
1	Schilders, Wessel        	MN4	NED	1.16,72	
2	Causil, Pedro            	MSA	COL	1.17,83	NR PR SB
3	Lustermann, Valentin     	MB2	GER	1.19,00	
4	Campo, Andres            	MN1	COL	1.20,03	
5	Mulsow, Lukas            	MB1	GER	1.22,69	SB
6	Hertel, Tim              	MB1	GER	1.22,97	PR SB
7	Fichtinger, Benedikt     	MA1	GER	1.23,45	
8	Anders, Max Ole          	MB2	GER	1.25,58	
9	Rüberg, Maximilian       	MB1	GER	1.26,72	SB
10	Scandolo, Anton          	MC1	GER	1.34,48	PR SB
11	Möller, Paul             	MC1	GER	1.43,72	PR SB
12	Reiter, Jan Henry        	M45	GER	1.44,50	PR SB
13	Kahl, Oliver             	MYA	GER	1.46,25	

1500m Men - 7 February 2015
1	Leibrock, Konrad         	MB1	GER	2.08,83	SB
2	Schnabel, Emile          	MYB	GER	2.33,46	PR SB
3	Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand	MYB	GER	2.34,73	PR SB
4	Meinig, Max              	MYA	GER	2.38,98	PR SB
5	Ehrke, Yannick           	MYA	GER	2.50,48	PR SB
DQ	Kapinos, Kevin           	MYB	GER	DQ	

3000m Men - 7 February 2015
1	van Wersch, Vincent      	M45	NED	4.30,28	
2	Rumpf, Thomas            	M50	GER	4.55,38	
3	Drossel, Maverick        	MC1	GER	5.03,19	

5000m Men - 7 February 2015
1	Capponi, Joshua          	MN1	AUS	7.03,72	

            

Native Language Names