Russia - Sprint Championships 2015
Moscow (RUS)
20 - 21 February 2015

500m Ladies - 20 February 2015
1	Aseeva, Nadezhda       	Асеева, Надежда       	LSA	RUS	39,03	
2	Golikova, Angelina     	Голикова, Ангелина    	LN4	RUS	39,18	
3	Kozyreva, Yuliya       	                      	LN4	RUS	39,23	
4	Skokova, Yuliya        	Скокова, Юлия         	L30	RUS	39,64	
5	Ryzhova, Margarita     	Рыжова, Маргарита     	LSA	RUS	39,83	PR SB
6	Arshinova, Irina       	Аршинова, Ирина       	LSA	RUS	39,85	
7	Lgova, Ekaterina       	Лгова, Екатерина      	LN3	RUS	39,87	SB
8	Shabanova, Alla        	Шабанова, Алла        	L30	RUS	40,02	
9	Kashtanova, Tatyana    	Каштанова, Татьяна    	LSA	RUS	40,05	PR SB
10	Karannikova, Tatyana   	Каранникова, Татьяна  	LN3	RUS	40,07	
11	Kachurkina, Alexandra  	Качуркина, Александра 	LN1	RUS	40,17	PR SB
12	Volkova, Evgeniya      	                      	LN2	RUS	40,18	
13	Eranina, Elena         	Еранина, Елена        	LN1	RUS	40,68	
14	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila  	Масловская, Людмила   	LN3	RUS	41,03	PR SB
15	Shikhova, Yekaterina   	Шихова, Екатерина     	L30	RUS	41,20	SB
16	Voronina, Darya        	Воронина, Дарья       	LA2	RUS	41,59	
17	Tymchishina, Ekaterina 	                      	LSA	RUS	41,63	
18	Karnaukhova, Anna      	Карнаухова, Анна      	LSA	RUS	41,76	
19	Boronina, Ulyana       	                      	LN3	RUS	41,88	
20	Chetverukhina, Mariya  	Четверухина, Мария    	LN2	RUS	42,82	
21	Larionova, Viktoriya   	Ларионова, Виктория   	LN1	RUS	43,12	

1000m Ladies - 20 February 2015
1	Ryzhova, Margarita     	Рыжова, Маргарита     	LSA	RUS	1.18,44	
2	Shabanova, Alla        	Шабанова, Алла        	L30	RUS	1.18,88	
3	Arshinova, Irina       	Аршинова, Ирина       	LSA	RUS	1.18,99	
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda       	Асеева, Надежда       	LSA	RUS	1.19,16	
5	Golikova, Angelina     	Голикова, Ангелина    	LN4	RUS	1.19,32	
6	Kachurkina, Alexandra  	Качуркина, Александра 	LN1	RUS	1.19,41	
7	Kashtanova, Tatyana    	Каштанова, Татьяна    	LSA	RUS	1.19,88	PR SB
8	Kozyreva, Yuliya       	                      	LN4	RUS	1.19,89	SB
9	Lgova, Ekaterina       	Лгова, Екатерина      	LN3	RUS	1.20,07	
10	Karannikova, Tatyana   	Каранникова, Татьяна  	LN3	RUS	1.20,62	
11	Eranina, Elena         	Еранина, Елена        	LN1	RUS	1.20,68	
12	Volkova, Evgeniya      	                      	LN2	RUS	1.21,38	
13	Shikhova, Yekaterina   	Шихова, Екатерина     	L30	RUS	1.21,75	SB
14	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila  	Масловская, Людмила   	LN3	RUS	1.21,77	
15	Karnaukhova, Anna      	Карнаухова, Анна      	LSA	RUS	1.22,29	
16	Boronina, Ulyana       	                      	LN3	RUS	1.24,72	
17	Voronina, Darya        	Воронина, Дарья       	LA2	RUS	1.24,98	
18	Chetverukhina, Mariya  	Четверухина, Мария    	LN2	RUS	1.25,55	SB
19	Tymchishina, Ekaterina 	                      	LSA	RUS	1.26,07	
20	Larionova, Viktoriya   	Ларионова, Виктория   	LN1	RUS	1.30,35	
WDR	Skokova, Yuliya        	Скокова, Юлия         	L30	RUS	WDR	

500m Ladies - 21 February 2015
1	Kozyreva, Yuliya       	                      	LN4	RUS	38,86	
2	Aseeva, Nadezhda       	Асеева, Надежда       	LSA	RUS	39,14	
3	Arshinova, Irina       	Аршинова, Ирина       	LSA	RUS	39,42	
4	Karannikova, Tatyana   	Каранникова, Татьяна  	LN3	RUS	39,57	SB
5	Golikova, Angelina     	Голикова, Ангелина    	LN4	RUS	39,59	
6	Ryzhova, Margarita     	Рыжова, Маргарита     	LSA	RUS	39,78	PR SB
7	Lgova, Ekaterina       	Лгова, Екатерина      	LN3	RUS	39,82	SB
8	Kashtanova, Tatyana    	Каштанова, Татьяна    	LSA	RUS	39,94	PR SB
9	Shabanova, Alla        	Шабанова, Алла        	L30	RUS	39,97	
10	Kachurkina, Alexandra  	Качуркина, Александра 	LN1	RUS	40,07	PR SB
11	Volkova, Evgeniya      	                      	LN2	RUS	40,23	
12	Shikhova, Yekaterina   	Шихова, Екатерина     	L30	RUS	40,36	SB
13	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila  	Масловская, Людмила   	LN3	RUS	40,85	PR SB
14	Eranina, Elena         	Еранина, Елена        	LN1	RUS	40,87	
15	Karnaukhova, Anna      	Карнаухова, Анна      	LSA	RUS	41,43	SB
16	Boronina, Ulyana       	                      	LN3	RUS	41,44	
17	Voronina, Darya        	Воронина, Дарья       	LA2	RUS	41,77	
18	Tymchishina, Ekaterina 	                      	LSA	RUS	41,80	
19	Chetverukhina, Mariya  	Четверухина, Мария    	LN2	RUS	42,38	SB
20	Larionova, Viktoriya   	Ларионова, Виктория   	LN1	RUS	42,40	SB

1000m Ladies - 21 February 2015
1	Ryzhova, Margarita     	Рыжова, Маргарита     	LSA	RUS	1.18,14	
2	Golikova, Angelina     	Голикова, Ангелина    	LN4	RUS	1.18,73	
3	Aseeva, Nadezhda       	Асеева, Надежда       	LSA	RUS	1.18,79	
4	Kachurkina, Alexandra  	Качуркина, Александра 	LN1	RUS	1.18,82	SB
5	Shabanova, Alla        	Шабанова, Алла        	L30	RUS	1.19,01	
6	Shikhova, Yekaterina   	Шихова, Екатерина     	L30	RUS	1.19,76	SB
7	Kozyreva, Yuliya       	                      	LN4	RUS	1.19,87	SB
8	Lgova, Ekaterina       	Лгова, Екатерина      	LN3	RUS	1.19,88	
9	Kashtanova, Tatyana    	Каштанова, Татьяна    	LSA	RUS	1.20,15	
10	Arshinova, Irina       	Аршинова, Ирина       	LSA	RUS	1.20,16	
11	Karannikova, Tatyana   	Каранникова, Татьяна  	LN3	RUS	1.20,63	
12	Eranina, Elena         	Еранина, Елена        	LN1	RUS	1.21,17	
13	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila  	Масловская, Людмила   	LN3	RUS	1.21,86	
14	Karnaukhova, Anna      	Карнаухова, Анна      	LSA	RUS	1.22,07	
15	Boronina, Ulyana       	                      	LN3	RUS	1.25,22	
16	Larionova, Viktoriya   	Ларионова, Виктория   	LN1	RUS	1.26,28	SB
17	Chetverukhina, Mariya  	Четверухина, Мария    	LN2	RUS	1.26,34	
WDR	Volkova, Evgeniya      	                      	LN2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Voronina, Darya        	Воронина, Дарья       	LA2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Tymchishina, Ekaterina 	                      	LSA	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 20 February 2015
1	Yesin, Alexey          	Есин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	35,15	
2	Panov, Andrej          	Панов, Андрей         	MN4	RUS	36,14	
3	Bogolyubskij, Igor     	                      	M30	RUS	36,23	
4	Kozlov, Mikhail        	Козлов, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	36,32	
5	Golubev, Kirill (1993) 	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)	MN3	RUS	36,34	
6	Ignatenko, Zakhar      	Игнатенко, Захар      	MSA	RUS	36,37	SB
7	Pristalov, Andrej      	                      	MSA	RUS	36,81	
8	Zvezdin, Aleksej       	Звездин, Алексей      	MN2	RUS	36,85	
9	Melnikov, Vasilij      	Мельников, Василий    	MN1	RUS	36,90	
10	Pinchukov, Vladimir    	Пинчуков, Владимир    	MN2	RUS	36,99	
11	Kurgaev, Ilya          	                      	MSA	RUS	37,03	
12	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir	Заровчатский, Владимир	MN2	RUS	37,05(5)	SB
13	Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	37,05(7)	
14	Isupov, Dmitrij        	                      	MN1	RUS	37,10	
15	Gusev, Andrej (1992)   	Гусев, Андрей (1992)  	MN3	RUS	37,16	
16	Italev, Andrej         	Итальев, Андрей       	MN3	RUS	37,22	
17	Butakov, Denis         	                      	MN2	RUS	37,27	
18	Glushnev, Vadim        	                      	MN4	RUS	37,40	
19	Abramov, Filipp        	Абрамов, Филипп       	MSA	RUS	37,42	
20	Suvorov, Aleksej       	Суворов, Алексей      	MN4	RUS	37,69	
21	Doronin, Dmitrij       	Доронин, Дмитрий      	MSA	RUS	48,53	
DQ	Chadaev, Sergej        	                      	MSA	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 20 February 2015
1	Yesin, Alexey          	Есин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	1.09,95	
2	Kozlov, Mikhail        	Козлов, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	1.11,49	
3	Golubev, Kirill (1993) 	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)	MN3	RUS	1.11,52	
4	Pinchukov, Vladimir    	Пинчуков, Владимир    	MN2	RUS	1.11,79	
5	Suvorov, Aleksej       	Суворов, Алексей      	MN4	RUS	1.11,90	SB
6	Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	1.12,04	
7	Bogolyubskij, Igor     	                      	M30	RUS	1.12,41	
8	Melnikov, Vasilij      	Мельников, Василий    	MN1	RUS	1.12,45	
9	Doronin, Dmitrij       	Доронин, Дмитрий      	MSA	RUS	1.12,48	
10	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir	Заровчатский, Владимир	MN2	RUS	1.12,75	
11	Italev, Andrej         	Итальев, Андрей       	MN3	RUS	1.13,01	
12	Pristalov, Andrej      	                      	MSA	RUS	1.13,09	
13	Ignatenko, Zakhar      	Игнатенко, Захар      	MSA	RUS	1.13,19	
14	Zvezdin, Aleksej       	Звездин, Алексей      	MN2	RUS	1.13,34	
15	Kurgaev, Ilya          	                      	MSA	RUS	1.14,33	
16	Panov, Andrej          	Панов, Андрей         	MN4	RUS	1.14,54	
17	Isupov, Dmitrij        	                      	MN1	RUS	1.14,62	
18	Glushnev, Vadim        	                      	MN4	RUS	1.14,66	
19	Chadaev, Sergej        	                      	MSA	RUS	1.14,75	
20	Gusev, Andrej (1992)   	Гусев, Андрей (1992)  	MN3	RUS	1.15,27	
21	Butakov, Denis         	                      	MN2	RUS	1.15,73	
22	Abramov, Filipp        	Абрамов, Филипп       	MSA	RUS	1.15,88	

500m Men - 21 February 2015
1	Yesin, Alexey          	Есин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	35,30	
2	Bogolyubskij, Igor     	                      	M30	RUS	35,88	SB
3	Golubev, Kirill (1993) 	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)	MN3	RUS	36,24	
4	Kozlov, Mikhail        	Козлов, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	36,25	
5	Ignatenko, Zakhar      	Игнатенко, Захар      	MSA	RUS	36,30	SB
6	Chadaev, Sergej        	                      	MSA	RUS	36,31	
7	Panov, Andrej          	Панов, Андрей         	MN4	RUS	36,45	
8	Zvezdin, Aleksej       	Звездин, Алексей      	MN2	RUS	36,51	
9	Pinchukov, Vladimir    	Пинчуков, Владимир    	MN2	RUS	36,58	
10	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir	Заровчатский, Владимир	MN2	RUS	36,75	PR SB
11	Melnikov, Vasilij      	Мельников, Василий    	MN1	RUS	36,77	
12	Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	36,88	
13	Pristalov, Andrej      	                      	MSA	RUS	36,96	
14	Doronin, Dmitrij       	Доронин, Дмитрий      	MSA	RUS	36,99	SB
15	Isupov, Dmitrij        	                      	MN1	RUS	37,02	
16	Italev, Andrej         	Итальев, Андрей       	MN3	RUS	37,05	PR SB
17	Gusev, Andrej (1992)   	Гусев, Андрей (1992)  	MN3	RUS	37,15	
18	Abramov, Filipp        	Абрамов, Филипп       	MSA	RUS	37,29	
19	Butakov, Denis         	                      	MN2	RUS	37,41	
20	Suvorov, Aleksej       	Суворов, Алексей      	MN4	RUS	37,73	
21	Kurgaev, Ilya          	                      	MSA	RUS	37,79	
WDR	Glushnev, Vadim        	                      	MN4	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - 21 February 2015
1	Yesin, Alexey          	Есин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	1.10,21	
2	Golubev, Kirill (1993) 	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)	MN3	RUS	1.11,12	
3	Kozlov, Mikhail        	Козлов, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	1.11,15	SB
4	Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	1.11,79	
5	Suvorov, Aleksej       	Суворов, Алексей      	MN4	RUS	1.12,30	
6	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir	Заровчатский, Владимир	MN2	RUS	1.12,44	PR SB
7	Italev, Andrej         	Итальев, Андрей       	MN3	RUS	1.12,49(6)	PR SB
8	Pinchukov, Vladimir    	Пинчуков, Владимир    	MN2	RUS	1.12,49(9)	
9	Ignatenko, Zakhar      	Игнатенко, Захар      	MSA	RUS	1.12,51	SB
10	Melnikov, Vasilij      	Мельников, Василий    	MN1	RUS	1.12,74	
11	Pristalov, Andrej      	                      	MSA	RUS	1.13,14	
12	Zvezdin, Aleksej       	Звездин, Алексей      	MN2	RUS	1.13,64	
13	Isupov, Dmitrij        	                      	MN1	RUS	1.13,99	PR SB
14	Kurgaev, Ilya          	                      	MSA	RUS	1.14,76	
15	Abramov, Filipp        	Абрамов, Филипп       	MSA	RUS	1.15,11	
16	Gusev, Andrej (1992)   	Гусев, Андрей (1992)  	MN3	RUS	1.16,32	
DNF	Doronin, Dmitrij       	Доронин, Дмитрий      	MSA	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Bogolyubskij, Igor     	                      	M30	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Panov, Andrej          	Панов, Андрей         	MN4	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Butakov, Denis         	                      	MN2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Glushnev, Vadim        	                      	MN4	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names