Afstanden Kampioenschappen
Groningen (NED)
1 March 2015

1000m Ladies - 1 March 2015
1	Otten, Vera         	LN1	NED	1.23,71	SB
2	Stollenga, Esmé     	LN1	NED	1.25,21	PR SB
3	Timmer, Marjanne    	LN4	NED	1.26,59	
4	Dalstra, Andrea     	LB2	NED	1.27,64	PR SB
5	Kruijer, Linda      	LSA	NED	1.31,18	SB
6	Groeneveld, Marloes 	LA1	NED	1.33,91	PR SB
7	Terhürne, Karin     	L45	NED	1.34,81	
8	Karst, Roos         	LN2	NED	1.37,57	SB
9	Lamain, Selena      	LB2	NED	1.41,20	SB
10	Ferwerda, Elmira    	LB1	NED	1.42,61	
11	Groeneveld, Paulien 	LN2	NED	2.22,29	SB

3000m Ladies - 1 March 2015
1	Otten, Vera         	LN1	NED	4.34,71	SB
2	Dalstra, Andrea     	LB2	NED	4.55,92	PR SB
3	Kooistra, Nienke    	LSA	NED	5.09,48	
4	Kok, Carmen         	LN1	NED	5.12,10	PR SB
5	Huizing, Chantal    	LB1	NED	5.18,25	
6	Karst, Roos         	LN2	NED	5.25,44	SB
7	Groeneveld, Marloes 	LA1	NED	5.26,93	PR SB
8	Ferwerda, Elmira    	LB1	NED	5.52,60	PR SB
9	Groeneveld, Paulien 	LN2	NED	7.25,80	SB

1000m Men - 1 March 2015
1	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd   	MN2	NED	1.16,14	SB
2	Haarsma, Jeljer     	MN4	NED	1.17,98	
3	Verbree, Jan Marten 	MSA	NED	1.18,98	SB
4	van Damme, Sam      	MN1	NED	1.19,39	
5	van den Berg, Demian	MB2	NED	1.20,31	PR SB
6	Kuik, Mathijs       	MB1	NED	1.20,88	PR SB
7	Dantuma, Jan-Willem 	MN4	NED	1.23,43	PR SB
8	Smit, Brian         	MB2	NED	1.24,15	PR SB
9	Tiktak, Klaas       	MSA	NED	1.24,58	SB
10	Stratingh, Rick     	MA2	NED	1.24,81	SB
11	Faber, Pieter       	MB1	NED	1.24,87	PR SB
12	Strijker, Roel      	MSA	NED	1.25,18	PR SB
13	Goldhoorn, Hero     	MN1	NED	1.25,50	
14	Koning, Daan        	MA2	NED	1.26,19	PR SB
15	Mol, Bart (1995)    	MN1	NED	1.26,50	SB
16	Hermse, Jörn        	MB2	NED	1.27,86	
17	Doesburg, Harrie    	M65	NED	1.28,69	SB
18	Schut, Harry        	M50	NED	1.30,10	
19	Willems, Ronald     	MSA	NED	1.30,60	
20	van der Zwaan, Remco	MN3	NED	1.31,61	
21	Buitenhuis, Erik    	M50	NED	1.32,02	PR SB
22	Wiersema, Jasper    	MB2	NED	1.34,78	
23	van Cleef, Kevin    	M30	NED	1.43,69	PR SB
24	Groenendal, Jaap    	M75	NED	1.49,67	
DNS	Kramer, Thiadrik    	MN2	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 1 March 2015
1	Verbree, Jan Marten 	MSA	NED	4.17,60	SB
2	Dantuma, Jan-Willem 	MN4	NED	4.25,28	PR SB
3	Haarsma, Jeljer     	MN4	NED	4.27,86	SB
4	Mein, Jan           	M55	NED	4.33,77	SB
5	Goldhoorn, Hero     	MN1	NED	4.36,79	
6	Faber, Pieter       	MB1	NED	4.44,23	PR SB
7	Tiktak, Klaas       	MSA	NED	4.44,25	
8	Bos, Ian            	MB2	NED	4.48,81	PR SB
9	van Leen, Dirk      	M60	NED	4.51,90	SB
10	Wiersema, Jasper    	MB2	NED	5.06,00	PR SB
11	Willems, Ronald     	MSA	NED	5.06,72	PR SB
12	Hermse, Jörn        	MB2	NED	5.14,02	PR SB
13	van Cleef, Kevin    	M30	NED	5.30,38	PR SB
14	Groenendal, Jaap    	M75	NED	5.35,36	
DNS	Buitenhuis, Erik    	M50	NED	DNS	

5000m Men - 1 March 2015
1	Kuik, Mathijs       	MB1	NED	7.41,78	PR SB
2	Strijker, Roel      	MSA	NED	7.42,68	PR SB
3	Smit, Brian         	MB2	NED	7.51,04	PR SB
4	Koning, Daan        	MA2	NED	7.56,87	PR SB
5	Mol, Bart (1995)    	MN1	NED	8.05,52	PR SB
6	Schut, Harry        	M50	NED	8.22,57	
7	van der Zwaan, Remco	MN3	NED	8.50,12	SB
DNS	Kramer, Thiadrik    	MN2	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names