Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER)
14 March 2015

500m Ladies - 14 March 2015
1	van den Brandt, Floor 	        	LSA	NED	39,20	
2	Leenstra, Marrit      	        	LSA	NED	39,32	
3	Sumiyoshi, Miyako     	        	LSA	JPN	39,69	
4	van der Werff, Bo     	        	LN3	NED	39,87	
5	Go, Arisa             	郷 亜里砂   	LSA	JPN	40,57	
6	Zehmisch, Katrin      	        	L45	GER	44,26	
7	Anders, Christl       	        	LC2	GER	44,82	
8	Nippraschk, Daniela   	        	LB1	GER	47,29	
9	Wagner, Maja          	        	LYA	GER	48,54	
10	Spantig, Maria        	        	LYA	GER	48,66	
11	Möller, Caroline      	        	LYB	GER	49,16	
12	Mulsow, Aurelia       	        	LYC	GER	54,09	PR SB
13	Passek, Lilly         	        	LYC	GER	54,85	
14	Igrishta, Melody      	        	LYB	GER	1.04,54	

500m (2) Ladies - 14 March 2015
1	Nippraschk, Daniela   	        	LB1	GER	47,26	

1000m Ladies - 14 March 2015
1	Valkenburg, Diane     	        	L30	NED	1.20,17	
2	Zehmisch, Katrin      	        	L45	GER	1.28,21	SB
3	Schmidt, Cheyenne     	        	LYB	GER	1.39,92	PR SB
4	Irlina, Mariya        	        	LYB	GER	1.43,14	
5	Eichelroth, Leticia   	        	LYA	GER	1.44,34	
6	Trautwein, Hannah     	        	LYB	GER	1.45,33	PR SB
7	Lunze, Jana           	        	LYC	GER	1.48,53	PR SB
8	Igrishta, Melody      	        	LYB	GER	1.49,97	
9	Zink, Marlene         	        	LYC	GER	1.50,55	PR SB
10	Opengeym, Diana       	        	LYC	GER	1.51,87	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 14 March 2015
1	Leenstra, Marrit      	        	LSA	NED	1.58,08	
2	Stirnemann, Victoria  	        	LYA	GER	2.17,80	PR SB
3	Anders, Christl       	        	LC2	GER	2.19,89	

5000m Ladies - 14 March 2015
1	Walter, Jessika       	        	LA2	GER	9.01,70	PR SB

500m Men - 14 March 2015
1	Jorritsma, Gerben     	        	MN2	NED	35,50	
2	Smeekens, Jan         	        	MSA	NED	35,76	
3	Hospes, Jesper        	        	MSA	NED	36,02	
4	Groothuis, Stefan     	        	M30	NED	36,16	
5	Oikawa, Yuya          	及川 佑    	M30	JPN	36,46	
6	Passek, Paul          	        	MA2	GER	41,40	PR SB
7	Haake, Maximilian     	        	MC2	GER	42,29	
8	Kopka, Tjard          	        	M45	GER	42,72	
9	Adler, Eric           	        	MC2	GER	43,76	PR SB
10	Anders, Max Ole       	        	MB2	GER	43,87	
11	Vranceanu, Mircea     	        	M60	GER	45,08	
12	Lubahn, Tami          	        	MYA	GER	45,69	
13	Hanisch, Lukas        	        	MYA	GER	46,62	
14	Udin, Azhar           	        	MYA	GER	47,00	
15	Kutscher, Simon Martin	        	MYA	GER	47,26	
16	Schnabel, Emile       	        	MYB	GER	48,36	
17	Eisleb, Heinrich      	        	MYA	GER	49,00	
18	Reiter, Jan Henry     	        	M45	GER	49,04	PR SB
19	Möller, Paul          	        	MC1	GER	50,50	
20	Friedrich, Damian     	        	MYE	GER	58,12	PR SB
DNF	Waś, Artur            	        	MSA	POL	DNF	

1000m Men - 14 March 2015
1	Schipper, Pim         	        	MSA	NED	1.09,64	SB
2	Krol, Thomas          	        	MN3	NED	1.10,24	SB
3	Groothuis, Stefan     	        	M30	NED	1.10,53	
4	Mulder, Michel        	        	MSA	NED	1.10,61	
5	Hospes, Jesper        	        	MSA	NED	1.12,32	SB
6	Roest, Patrick        	        	MA2	NED	1.13,09	
7	Kopka, Tjard          	        	M45	GER	1.22,89	
8	Lunze, Jonas          	        	MC2	GER	1.25,94	
9	Vranceanu, Mircea     	        	M60	GER	1.28,46	
10	Lubahn, Tami          	        	MYA	GER	1.31,61	PR SB
11	Udin, Azhar           	        	MYA	GER	1.36,20	
12	Kapinos, Kevin        	        	MYB	GER	1.46,74	
13	Reiter, Jan Henry     	        	M45	GER	1.47,03	
14	Grauert, Miguel       	        	MYC	GER	1.59,52	PR SB

1500m Men - 14 March 2015
1	Haake, Maximilian     	        	MC2	GER	2.11,27	
2	Adler, Eric           	        	MC2	GER	2.19,97	PR SB
3	Hanisch, Lukas        	        	MYA	GER	2.27,66	
4	Kutscher, Simon Martin	        	MYA	GER	2.29,83	
5	Schnabel, Emile       	        	MYB	GER	2.33,12	PR SB

3000m Men - 14 March 2015
1	Lustermann, Valentin  	        	MB2	GER	4.31,74	
2	Rüberg, Maximilian    	        	MB1	GER	4.45,90	

            

Native Language Names