Russia Cup (Final)
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
18 - 20 March 2015

500m Women - 18 March 2015
1	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	39,65	
2	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN3	RUS	40,17	
3	Lgova, Ekaterina          	Лгова, Екатерина         	LN3	RUS	40,24	
4	Shabanova, Alla           	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	40,58	
5	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila     	Масловская, Людмила      	LN3	RUS	41,09	
6	Chernega, Olesya          	Чернега, Олеся           	LN3	RUS	41,38	
7	Tymchishina, Ekaterina    	                         	LSA	RUS	41,63(0)	
8	Larionova, Viktoriya      	Ларионова, Виктория      	LN1	RUS	41,63(6)	PR SB
9	Sokolova, Ekaterina       	Соколова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	41,98	
10	Karnaukhova, Anna         	Карнаухова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	42,00	
11	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	LSA	RUS	42,26	
12	Bashkova, Alena           	Башкова, Алена           	LN4	RUS	42,82	
13	Chetverukhina, Mariya     	Четверухина, Мария       	LN2	RUS	42,93	
14	Radionik, Evgeniya        	Радионик, Евгения        	L30	RUS	43,25	
15	Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LN2	RUS	43,67	

3000m Women - 18 March 2015
1	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	4.21,79	
2	Likhacheva, Galina        	                         	L35	RUS	4.24,31	
3	Sokolova, Ekaterina       	Соколова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	4.26,80	PR SB
4	Voronczova, Anastasiya    	                         	LSA	RUS	4.29,54	
5	Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LN2	RUS	4.30,28	
6	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN1	RUS	4.31,53	
7	Radionik, Evgeniya        	Радионик, Евгения        	L30	RUS	4.31,64	
8	Akhmetova, Kristina       	Ахметова, Кристина       	LN3	RUS	4.34,85	
9	Khodikova, Ekaterina      	                         	LN2	RUS	4.35,31	
10	Bashkova, Alena           	Башкова, Алена           	LN4	RUS	4.37,00	
11	Sarajkina, Kseniya        	                         	LN3	RUS	4.38,19	
12	Greku, Yana               	Греку, Яна               	LN1	RUS	4.46,97	
13	Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LN2	RUS	4.52,41	

500m Women - 19 March 2015
1	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	39,79	
2	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN3	RUS	40,01	
3	Lgova, Ekaterina          	Лгова, Екатерина         	LN3	RUS	40,40	
4	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila     	Масловская, Людмила      	LN3	RUS	41,17	
5	Tymchishina, Ekaterina    	                         	LSA	RUS	41,25	SB
6	Chernega, Olesya          	Чернега, Олеся           	LN3	RUS	41,60	
7	Larionova, Viktoriya      	Ларионова, Виктория      	LN1	RUS	42,21	
8	Karnaukhova, Anna         	Карнаухова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	42,32	
9	Sokolova, Ekaterina       	Соколова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	42,47	
10	Chetverukhina, Mariya     	Четверухина, Мария       	LN2	RUS	42,79	

1500m Women - 19 March 2015
1	Shabanova, Alla           	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	2.02,65	
2	Likhacheva, Galina        	                         	L35	RUS	2.03,24	
3	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	2.05,13	
4	Eranina, Elena            	Еранина, Елена           	LN1	RUS	2.06,57	
5	Sokolova, Ekaterina       	Соколова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	2.06,58	
6	Karnaukhova, Anna         	Карнаухова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	2.07,63	
7	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	LSA	RUS	2.07,68	
8	Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LN2	RUS	2.07,84	
9	Bashkova, Alena           	Башкова, Алена           	LN4	RUS	2.08,25	
10	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN1	RUS	2.11,04	
11	Radionik, Evgeniya        	Радионик, Евгения        	L30	RUS	2.11,63	
12	Lgova, Ekaterina          	Лгова, Екатерина         	LN3	RUS	2.11,89	
13	Akhmetova, Kristina       	Ахметова, Кристина       	LN3	RUS	2.12,51	
14	Sarajkina, Kseniya        	                         	LN3	RUS	2.13,09	
15	Greku, Yana               	Греку, Яна               	LN1	RUS	2.13,91	
16	Larionova, Viktoriya      	Ларионова, Виктория      	LN1	RUS	2.24,50	

1000m Women - 20 March 2015
1	Shabanova, Alla           	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	1.19,91	
2	Eranina, Elena            	Еранина, Елена           	LN1	RUS	1.21,07	
3	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila     	Масловская, Людмила      	LN3	RUS	1.23,04	
4	Karnaukhova, Anna         	Карнаухова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	1.23,07	
5	Lgova, Ekaterina          	Лгова, Екатерина         	LN3	RUS	1.23,22	
6	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	1.23,55	
7	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	LSA	RUS	1.23,62	
8	Sokolova, Ekaterina       	Соколова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	1.23,66	PR SB
9	Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LN2	RUS	1.23,94	SB
10	Tymchishina, Ekaterina    	                         	LSA	RUS	1.24,62	
11	Larionova, Viktoriya      	Ларионова, Виктория      	LN1	RUS	1.25,40	PR SB
12	Chetverukhina, Mariya     	Четверухина, Мария       	LN2	RUS	1.25,79	
13	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN3	RUS	1.26,83	
14	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN1	RUS	1.27,84	
15	Akhmetova, Kristina       	Ахметова, Кристина       	LN3	RUS	1.28,14	

500m Men - 18 March 2015
1	Chadaev, Sergej           	                         	MSA	RUS	36,16	
2	Bogolyubskij, Igor        	                         	M30	RUS	36,25	
3	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MN4	RUS	36,26	
4	Ignatenko, Zakhar         	Игнатенко, Захар         	MSA	RUS	36,61	
5	Golubev, Kirill (1993)    	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)   	MN3	RUS	36,73	
6	Moskvinov, Roman          	Москвинов, Роман         	MSA	RUS	36,80	
7	Pinchukov, Vladimir       	Пинчуков, Владимир       	MN2	RUS	36,92	
8	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MN3	RUS	37,07	
9	Pristalov, Andrej         	                         	MSA	RUS	37,30	
10	Gusev, Andrej (1992)      	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MN3	RUS	37,31	
11	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	37,33	
12	Kurgaev, Ilya             	                         	MSA	RUS	37,42	
13	Doronin, Dmitrij          	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	37,51	
14	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MN3	RUS	37,62	
15	Sergeev, Nikolaj          	Сергеев, Николай         	MN1	RUS	37,95	
16	Popov, Sergej (1993)      	Попов, Сергей (1993)     	MN2	RUS	37,97	PR SB
17	Matveev, Timofej (1994)   	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)  	MN2	RUS	38,20	
18	Vasilev, Anton            	Васильев, Антон          	MN1	RUS	38,28	
19	Nozdryakov, Evgenij       	Ноздряков, Евгений       	MN1	RUS	39,72	
WDR	Butakov, Denis            	                         	MN2	RUS	WDR	

5000m Men - 18 March 2015
1	Bajnov, Pavel             	                         	M30	RUS	6.50,25	
2	Anisimov, Denis           	Анисимов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	6.51,47	
3	Taksanov, Ruslan          	                         	MN4	RUS	6.52,95	
4	Burlyaev, Andrej          	                         	M30	RUS	6.53,29	
5	Razorenov, Aleksandr      	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	6.55,21	
6	Bashkov, Ivan             	Башков, Иван             	MSA	RUS	6.55,38	
7	Vyslinskij, Pavel         	                         	MSA	RUS	6.59,42	SB
8	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	7.01,68	
9	Lisin, Sergej             	Лисин, Сергей            	M35	RUS	7.02,99	
10	Troegubov, Egor           	Троегубов, Егор          	MSA	RUS	7.04,40	
11	Bezhenarev, Ivan          	                         	MSA	RUS	7.05,31	
12	Solovev, Stepan           	Соловьев, Степан         	MSA	RUS	7.09,80	
13	Goroshnikov, Andrej       	Горошников, Андрей       	MN4	RUS	7.12,09	
14	Gumerov, Marsel           	Гумеров, Марсель         	MN3	RUS	7.13,32	
15	Govorov, Aleksandr        	Говоров, Александр       	MSA	RUS	7.25,88	
16	Vakhutin, Nikita          	                         	MN1	RUS	7.38,31	

500m Men - 19 March 2015
1	Bogolyubskij, Igor        	                         	M30	RUS	36,34	
2	Moskvinov, Roman          	Москвинов, Роман         	MSA	RUS	36,49	SB
3	Ignatenko, Zakhar         	Игнатенко, Захар         	MSA	RUS	36,56	
4	Golubev, Kirill (1993)    	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)   	MN3	RUS	36,65	
5	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	36,84	
6	Gusev, Andrej (1992)      	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MN3	RUS	36,86	
7	Pinchukov, Vladimir       	Пинчуков, Владимир       	MN2	RUS	36,87	
8	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MN3	RUS	37,13	
9	Doronin, Dmitrij          	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	37,31	
10	Kurgaev, Ilya             	                         	MSA	RUS	37,34	
11	Pristalov, Andrej         	                         	MSA	RUS	37,35	
12	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MN3	RUS	37,55	
13	Sergeev, Nikolaj          	Сергеев, Николай         	MN1	RUS	37,63	SB
14	Popov, Sergej (1993)      	Попов, Сергей (1993)     	MN2	RUS	37,91	PR SB
15	Matveev, Timofej (1994)   	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)  	MN2	RUS	38,38	
16	Nozdryakov, Evgenij       	Ноздряков, Евгений       	MN1	RUS	39,54	
DQ	Chadaev, Sergej           	                         	MSA	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Vasilev, Anton            	Васильев, Антон          	MN1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - 19 March 2015
1	Suvorov, Aleksej          	Суворов, Алексей         	MN4	RUS	1.49,49	
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MN4	RUS	1.50,88	
3	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.51,48	
4	Razorenov, Aleksandr      	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	1.51,87	
5	Burlyaev, Andrej          	                         	M30	RUS	1.52,33	
6	Anisimov, Denis           	Анисимов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	1.52,81	
7	Vyslinskij, Pavel         	                         	MSA	RUS	1.52,87	SB
8	Bajnov, Pavel             	                         	M30	RUS	1.52,88	
9	Bezhenarev, Ivan          	                         	MSA	RUS	1.53,74	
10	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)  	Горшков, Алексей (1992)  	MN4	RUS	1.54,42	
11	Popov, Sergej (1993)      	Попов, Сергей (1993)     	MN2	RUS	1.56,20	
12	Nozdryakov, Evgenij       	Ноздряков, Евгений       	MN1	RUS	2.00,56	
13	Kashnikov, Vsevolod       	Кашников, Всеволод       	MN4	RUS	2.00,94	SB
WDR	Gumerov, Marsel           	Гумеров, Марсель         	MN3	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - 20 March 2015
1	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MN4	RUS	1.11,80	
2	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.12,19	
3	Pinchukov, Vladimir       	Пинчуков, Владимир       	MN2	RUS	1.12,27	
4	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MN3	RUS	1.12,96	
5	Doronin, Dmitrij          	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	1.13,26	
6	Melnikov, Vasilij         	Мельников, Василий       	MN1	RUS	1.13,29	
7	Nazarov, Evgenij          	Назаров, Евгений         	MN2	RUS	1.13,33	
8	Pristalov, Andrej         	                         	MSA	RUS	1.13,59	
9	Kurgaev, Ilya             	                         	MSA	RUS	1.13,62	
10	Popov, Sergej (1993)      	Попов, Сергей (1993)     	MN2	RUS	1.13,78	PR SB
11	Moskvinov, Roman          	Москвинов, Роман         	MSA	RUS	1.13,90	
12	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir   	Заровчатский, Владимир   	MN2	RUS	1.14,00	
13	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	1.14,60	
14	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MN3	RUS	1.14,92	
15	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	1.17,29	
16	Kashnikov, Vsevolod       	Кашников, Всеволод       	MN4	RUS	1.17,60	PR SB
17	Nozdryakov, Evgenij       	Ноздряков, Евгений       	MN1	RUS	1.17,81	
DNF	Gusev, Andrej (1992)      	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MN3	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Sergeev, Nikolaj          	Сергеев, Николай         	MN1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Matveev, Timofej (1994)   	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)  	MN2	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names