Regional Single Distances Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
2 - 3 April 2015

500m Ladies - 2 April 2015
1	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	43,88	
2	Greku, Yana                 	Греку, Яна                  	LN1	RUS	44,04	
3	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана            	LC2	RUS	44,40	
4	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	44,53	
5	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LC1	RUS	44,79	
6	Lazareva, Elena             	Лазарева, Елена             	LC1	RUS	45,25	
7	Zajnullina, Yana            	Зайнуллина, Яна             	LA1	RUS	45,28	
8	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)   	                            	LA1	RUS	45,81	
9	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна                	LC2	RUS	46,13	
10	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LC2	RUS	46,42	
11	Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	46,50	
12	Vardyga, Mariya             	                            	LA2	RUS	46,81	
13	Kostyaeva, Olga             	Костяева, Ольга             	LA1	RUS	47,08	SB
14	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LB1	RUS	47,24	
15	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LYB	RUS	47,54	PR SB
16	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	47,72	
17	Ryzhenkova, Alina           	Рыженкова, Алина            	LN3	RUS	47,85	SB
18	Skopina, Evgeniya           	                            	LN2	RUS	47,91	
19	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина          	LC2	RUS	47,97	PR SB
20	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LYB	RUS	48,03	
21	Shajmieva, Anna             	                            	LB1	RUS	48,05	SB
22	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina      	Царевская, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	48,06	
23	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LYA	RUS	48,25	PR SB
24	Kabaeva, Alina              	Кабаева, Алина              	LC2	RUS	48,30	
25	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	48,52	PR SB
26	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LC1	RUS	48,79	
27	Gilyasova, Alina            	                            	LC1	RUS	48,81	PR SB
28	Shabalina, Anna             	                            	LC2	RUS	48,82	PR SB
29	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LYB	RUS	48,83	PR SB
30	Garbuz, Diana               	                            	LC2	RUS	49,13	PR SB
31	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LB2	RUS	49,60	
32	Safronova, Ekaterina        	Сафронова, Екатерина        	LYB	RUS	49,74	
33	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LC1	RUS	49,88	PR SB
34	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	50,00	PR SB
35	Atikova, Kseniya            	                            	LC1	RUS	50,24	
36	Gorbunova, Olga             	Горбунова, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	50,30	PR SB
37	Shefer, Darya               	Шефер, Дарья                	LC2	RUS	50,40	PR SB
38	Iskakova, Diana             	Искакова, Диана             	LC1	RUS	50,42	PR SB
39	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	50,58	PR SB
40	Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	50,94	
41	Ananina, Anastasiya         	                            	LA1	RUS	50,98	
42	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LYB	RUS	51,48	
43	Verzakova, Elizaveta        	Верзакова, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	51,50	PR SB
44	Markshteter, Ekaterina      	                            	LC1	RUS	51,66	
45	Mishurova, Olga             	                            	LC1	RUS	52,54	SB
46	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина         	LC2	RUS	52,96	PR SB
47	Rumyanceva, Kristina        	Румянцева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	53,07	
48	Kochergina, Lyudmila        	Кочергина, Людмила          	LYA	RUS	53,95	
49	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	55,79	PR SB
50	Nudel, Anastasiya           	Нудель, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	58,51	SB
51	Shamsutdinova, Naima        	Шамсутдинова, Наима         	LC1	RUS	58,59	
DNS	Dushenko, Mariya            	                            	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Fedorova, Aleksandra (2000) 	Федорова, Александра (2000) 	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 2 April 2015
1	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.19,33	
2	Kostyaeva, Olga             	Костяева, Ольга             	LA1	RUS	2.21,29	SB
3	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LB1	RUS	2.22,39	
4	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LC2	RUS	2.22,87	
5	Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	2.23,12	
6	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна                	LC2	RUS	2.26,51	
7	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina      	Царевская, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	2.26,59	
8	Vardyga, Mariya             	                            	LA2	RUS	2.26,67	
9	Kabaeva, Alina              	Кабаева, Алина              	LC2	RUS	2.26,81	PR SB
10	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	2.27,33	
11	Shajmieva, Anna             	                            	LB1	RUS	2.27,69	SB
12	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LYB	RUS	2.28,29	PR SB
13	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	2.32,26	
14	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LYA	RUS	2.32,89	PR SB
15	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)   	                            	LA1	RUS	2.33,34	
16	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LC1	RUS	2.33,71	PR SB
17	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LB2	RUS	2.34,48	
18	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LC1	RUS	2.34,66	PR SB
19	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LYB	RUS	2.35,10	PR SB
20	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LYB	RUS	2.35,90	PR SB
21	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	2.35,92	PR SB
22	Safronova, Ekaterina        	Сафронова, Екатерина        	LYB	RUS	2.36,49	PR SB
23	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина         	LC2	RUS	2.37,45	PR SB
24	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LYA	RUS	2.37,80	PR SB
25	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина          	LC2	RUS	2.37,85	PR SB
26	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LYB	RUS	2.38,64	PR SB
27	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	2.41,92	PR SB
28	Shabalina, Anna             	                            	LC2	RUS	2.45,65	PR SB
29	Atikova, Kseniya            	                            	LC1	RUS	2.46,51	
30	Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	2.46,62	PR SB
31	Rumyanceva, Kristina        	Румянцева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	2.46,95	
32	Verzakova, Elizaveta        	Верзакова, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	2.50,36	PR SB
33	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	2.54,66	PR SB
34	Gorbunova, Olga             	Горбунова, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	3.01,84	SB

1000m Ladies - 3 April 2015
1	Greku, Yana                 	Греку, Яна                  	LN1	RUS	1.27,41	SB
2	Voronina, Elena             	Воронина, Елена             	LB2	RUS	1.28,90	
3	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.29,00	
4	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LC1	RUS	1.30,08	
5	Kostyaeva, Olga             	Костяева, Ольга             	LA1	RUS	1.30,63	PR SB
6	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LB1	RUS	1.32,62	
7	Zajnullina, Yana            	Зайнуллина, Яна             	LA1	RUS	1.32,98	SB
8	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана            	LC2	RUS	1.33,03	
9	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)   	                            	LA1	RUS	1.34,71	
10	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina      	Царевская, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	1.35,05	
11	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна                	LC2	RUS	1.35,55	
12	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LYA	RUS	1.36,66	PR SB
13	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LC1	RUS	1.36,72	
14	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LYB	RUS	1.36,80	
15	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LYB	RUS	1.36,99	
16	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	1.37,31	
17	Skopina, Evgeniya           	                            	LN2	RUS	1.37,57	
18	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LYB	RUS	1.37,69	PR SB
19	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LB2	RUS	1.38,52	
20	Ryzhenkova, Alina           	Рыженкова, Алина            	LN3	RUS	1.38,55	SB
21	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина          	LC2	RUS	1.38,93	PR SB
22	Garbuz, Diana               	                            	LC2	RUS	1.39,74	PR SB
23	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LYA	RUS	1.41,59	PR SB
24	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	1.42,04	PR SB
25	Safronova, Ekaterina        	Сафронова, Екатерина        	LYB	RUS	1.42,42	
26	Shefer, Darya               	Шефер, Дарья                	LC2	RUS	1.42,43	
27	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LYB	RUS	1.42,46	PR SB
28	Shabalina, Anna             	                            	LC2	RUS	1.42,68	PR SB
29	Markshteter, Ekaterina      	                            	LC1	RUS	1.44,13	PR SB
30	Atikova, Kseniya            	                            	LC1	RUS	1.44,65	
31	Mishurova, Olga             	                            	LC1	RUS	1.47,59	SB
32	Verzakova, Elizaveta        	Верзакова, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	1.48,01	
33	Gorbunova, Olga             	Горбунова, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	1.48,68	PR SB
34	Kochergina, Lyudmila        	Кочергина, Людмила          	LYA	RUS	1.49,81	PR SB
35	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.53,74	PR SB
36	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.54,66	PR SB
37	Nudel, Anastasiya           	Нудель, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	2.03,49	PR SB
38	Shamsutdinova, Naima        	Шамсутдинова, Наима         	LC1	RUS	2.05,88	PR SB
DNF	Kabaeva, Alina              	Кабаева, Алина              	LC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 3 April 2015
1	Khodikova, Ekaterina        	                            	LN2	RUS	4.38,41	
2	Voronina, Elena             	Воронина, Елена             	LB2	RUS	4.54,15	
3	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	4.56,78	
4	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LC1	RUS	4.59,79	
5	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	4.59,89	
6	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LC2	RUS	5.00,42	PR SB
7	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LC1	RUS	5.03,58	PR SB
8	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LB1	RUS	5.04,56	
9	Kostyaeva, Olga             	Костяева, Ольга             	LA1	RUS	5.05,08	
10	Bondareva, Kseniya          	Бондарева, Бондарева        	LB2	RUS	5.07,27	
11	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	5.14,21	
12	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна                	LC2	RUS	5.18,56	
13	Kabaeva, Alina              	Кабаева, Алина              	LC2	RUS	5.20,42	PR SB
14	Gilyasova, Alina            	                            	LC1	RUS	5.21,07	PR SB
15	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	5.29,22	PR SB
16	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LC1	RUS	5.35,04	PR SB
17	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LB2	RUS	5.35,93	
18	Rumyanceva, Kristina        	Румянцева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	5.37,40	PR SB
19	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина         	LC2	RUS	5.40,27	PR SB
20	Atikova, Kseniya            	                            	LC1	RUS	5.58,61	PR SB

500m Men - 2 April 2015
1	Koldaev, Vladislav          	Колдаев, Владислав          	MN3	RUS	37,68	
2	Sergeev, Nikolaj            	Сергеев, Николай            	MN1	RUS	37,73	
3	Popov, Sergej (1993)        	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MN2	RUS	38,23	
4	Matveev, Timofej (1994)     	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MN2	RUS	38,38	
5	Mulyukin, Evgenij           	Мулбкин, Евгений            	MA2	RUS	38,79	
6	Krasnozhon, Vladislav       	                            	MN1	RUS	39,26	
7	Urzhumov, Yurij             	Уржумов, Юрий               	MN2	RUS	39,35	
8	Kashnikov, Vsevolod         	Кашников, Всеволод          	MN4	RUS	39,51	PR SB
9	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)    	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MN3	RUS	39,70	
9	Nozdryakov, Evgenij         	Ноздряков, Евгений          	MN1	RUS	39,70	
11	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MC1	RUS	40,36	
12	Kulpin, Valerij             	Кульпин, Валерий            	MB1	RUS	40,41	PR SB
12	Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MA1	RUS	40,41	
14	Radajkin, Aleksandr         	                            	MN4	RUS	40,82	
15	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MC1	RUS	40,98	PR SB
16	Karimov, Roman              	                            	MA1	RUS	41,08	PR SB
17	Mukhoryanov, Roman          	Мухорянов, Роман            	MA1	RUS	41,18	
18	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MC1	RUS	41,31	
19	Kharchenko, Vadim           	Харченко, Вадим             	MA2	RUS	41,34	
20	Savchenko, Nikita           	Савченко, Никита            	MN4	RUS	41,43	SB
21	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MC1	RUS	41,50	
22	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MC2	RUS	41,82	PR SB
23	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav      	Герасимчук, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	41,83	
24	Skvorczov, Andrej           	Скворцов, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	41,86	
25	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MB2	RUS	41,99	
26	Lebedev, Vladislav          	Лебедев, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	42,24	
27	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MC2	RUS	42,83	
28	Borodin, Gleb               	Бородин, Глеб               	MA1	RUS	43,01	PR SB
29	Butynecz, Gleb              	                            	MB1	RUS	43,05	PR SB
30	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей              	MC1	RUS	43,07	
31	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MC2	RUS	43,33	
32	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998) 	Плеханов, Александр (1998)  	MB1	RUS	43,39	
33	Alyabev, Evgenij            	Алябьев, Евгений            	M50	RUS	43,54	
34	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MC1	RUS	43,83	
35	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	43,86	PR SB
36	Panchenko, Boris            	                            	MN2	RUS	44,24	SB
37	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MYA	RUS	44,38	
38	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MC2	RUS	44,53	
39	Purgin, Aleksandr           	Пургин, Александр           	MC2	RUS	44,63	
40	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор               	MC1	RUS	45,11(7)	
40	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	45,11(7)	PR SB
42	Kuzneczov, Danil (1997)     	Кузнецов, Данил (1997)      	MB2	RUS	45,12	PR SB
43	Voronin, Ilya               	Воронин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	45,47	PR SB
44	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	45,66	PR SB
45	Bekhter, Ivan               	                            	MC1	RUS	45,84	PR SB
46	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MYA	RUS	45,90	PR SB
47	Frolov, Gleb (2000)         	Фролов, Глеб (2000)         	MC2	RUS	46,10	PR SB
48	Ryazanov, Vitalij           	Рязанов, Виталий            	MB1	RUS	46,47	PR SB
49	Boltachev, Vadim            	Болтачев, Вадим             	MYA	RUS	46,52	PR SB
50	Tokarev, Vyacheslav         	                            	MC2	RUS	46,89	
51	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита            	MC1	RUS	46,95	PR SB
52	Potapov, Maksim             	Потапов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	47,19	PR SB
53	Raschektaev, Kirill         	                            	MC2	RUS	47,27	
54	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MC2	RUS	47,45	
55	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MC1	RUS	47,78	PR SB
56	Kochegarov, Vladislav       	Кочегаров, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	48,75	PR SB
57	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим                	MC1	RUS	48,76	PR SB
58	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MC1	RUS	48,96	PR SB
59	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий           	MC2	RUS	48,97	PR SB
60	Kharitonov, Oleg            	Харитонов, Олег             	MC1	RUS	49,04	PR SB
61	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	49,25	PR SB
62	Bazuev, Evgenij             	                            	MC1	RUS	49,27	PR SB
63	Kharitonov, Dmitrij         	Харитонов, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	49,73	PR SB
64	Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл              	MYA	RUS	49,98	PR SB
65	Kozlov, Dmitrij             	Козлов, Дмитрий             	MC2	RUS	51,87	PR SB
66	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MC1	RUS	54,75	PR SB
67	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	1.01,21	
DNS	Bogdanov, Anton             	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Demin, Vladislav            	Демин, Владислав            	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Pyrev, Aleksandr            	                            	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)      	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Semenov, Mikhail            	Семенов, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Galanin, Danil              	                            	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь            	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 2 April 2015
1	Doronin, Dmitrij            	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MSA	RUS	1.54,87	
2	Sergeev, Nikolaj            	Сергеев, Николай            	MN1	RUS	1.55,75	PR SB
3	Bezhenarev, Ivan            	                            	MSA	RUS	1.56,06	
4	Urzhumov, Yurij             	Уржумов, Юрий               	MN2	RUS	2.02,39	
5	Nozdryakov, Evgenij         	Ноздряков, Евгений          	MN1	RUS	2.02,51	
6	Krasnozhon, Vladislav       	                            	MN1	RUS	2.03,71	
7	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav      	Герасимчук, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	2.06,59	
8	Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MA1	RUS	2.07,40	
9	Kharchenko, Vadim           	Харченко, Вадим             	MA2	RUS	2.08,65	
10	Karimov, Roman              	                            	MA1	RUS	2.09,42	PR SB
11	Kulpin, Valerij             	Кульпин, Валерий            	MB1	RUS	2.09,98	PR SB
12	Zinovev, Ivan               	Зиновьев, Иван              	MB1	RUS	2.12,66	PR SB
13	Alyabev, Evgenij            	Алябьев, Евгений            	M50	RUS	2.13,52	SB
14	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MC1	RUS	2.14,40	
15	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MC2	RUS	2.15,20	PR SB
16	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MC2	RUS	2.16,13	PR SB
17	Skvorczov, Andrej           	Скворцов, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	2.16,48	
18	Butynecz, Gleb              	                            	MB1	RUS	2.17,73	
19	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MC2	RUS	2.19,41	PR SB
20	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MC2	RUS	2.20,38	PR SB
21	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	2.20,78	PR SB
22	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей              	MC1	RUS	2.21,55	
23	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MYA	RUS	2.21,59	PR SB
24	Voronin, Ilya               	Воронин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	2.27,11	PR SB
25	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MC2	RUS	2.28,02(2)	
26	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MYA	RUS	2.28,02(4)	PR SB
27	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MC1	RUS	2.28,63	PR SB
28	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	2.28,78	PR SB
29	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита            	MC1	RUS	2.28,94	PR SB
30	Boltachev, Vadim            	Болтачев, Вадим             	MYA	RUS	2.30,41	PR SB
31	Frolov, Gleb (2000)         	Фролов, Глеб (2000)         	MC2	RUS	2.31,06	PR SB
32	Potapov, Maksim             	Потапов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	2.31,11	PR SB
33	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим                	MC1	RUS	2.31,54	PR SB
34	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор               	MC1	RUS	2.32,63	
35	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	2.32,90	PR SB
36	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MC1	RUS	2.34,92	PR SB
37	Semenov, Mikhail            	Семенов, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	2.36,75	PR SB
38	Bekhter, Ivan               	                            	MC1	RUS	2.36,76	
39	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь            	MC1	RUS	2.37,57	PR SB
40	Tokarev, Vyacheslav         	                            	MC2	RUS	2.38,61	
41	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MYA	RUS	2.38,80	PR SB
42	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	2.39,24	
43	Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл              	MYA	RUS	2.41,40	PR SB
44	Raschektaev, Kirill         	                            	MC2	RUS	2.45,68	
45	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MC1	RUS	2.49,20	PR SB
46	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	2.49,62	
DNS	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Galanin, Danil              	                            	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий           	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MYA	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 3 April 2015
1	Doronin, Dmitrij            	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MSA	RUS	1.13,88	
2	Koldaev, Vladislav          	Колдаев, Владислав          	MN3	RUS	1.14,47	
3	Popov, Sergej (1993)        	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MN2	RUS	1.14,70	
4	Matveev, Timofej (1994)     	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MN2	RUS	1.14,75	PR SB
5	Bezhenarev, Ivan            	                            	MSA	RUS	1.15,34	SB
6	Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MA1	RUS	1.16,76	
7	Urzhumov, Yurij             	Уржумов, Юрий               	MN2	RUS	1.18,00	
8	Kashnikov, Vsevolod         	Кашников, Всеволод          	MN4	RUS	1.18,35	
9	Krasnozhon, Vladislav       	                            	MN1	RUS	1.18,95	
10	Mulyukin, Evgenij           	Мулбкин, Евгений            	MA2	RUS	1.19,02	
11	Nozdryakov, Evgenij         	Ноздряков, Евгений          	MN1	RUS	1.19,08	
12	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MC1	RUS	1.20,53	PR SB
13	Radajkin, Aleksandr         	                            	MN4	RUS	1.20,55	
14	Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MA1	RUS	1.21,77	
15	Kulpin, Valerij             	Кульпин, Валерий            	MB1	RUS	1.22,52	PR SB
16	Karimov, Roman              	                            	MA1	RUS	1.22,79	PR SB
17	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)    	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MN3	RUS	1.23,24	
18	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MB2	RUS	1.24,10	
19	Alyabev, Evgenij            	Алябьев, Евгений            	M50	RUS	1.25,03	SB
20	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей              	MC1	RUS	1.26,62	PR SB
21	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MC2	RUS	1.27,98	PR SB
22	Butynecz, Gleb              	                            	MB1	RUS	1.29,02	
23	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	1.29,25	PR SB
24	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998) 	Плеханов, Александр (1998)  	MB1	RUS	1.29,44	
25	Kuzneczov, Danil (1997)     	Кузнецов, Данил (1997)      	MB2	RUS	1.30,88	PR SB
26	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MC2	RUS	1.31,30	
27	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MC2	RUS	1.32,93	PR SB
28	Voronin, Ilya               	Воронин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	1.33,38	PR SB
29	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	1.34,25	
30	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор               	MC1	RUS	1.34,70	
31	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MYA	RUS	1.34,78	PR SB
32	Ryazanov, Vitalij           	Рязанов, Виталий            	MB1	RUS	1.35,20	PR SB
33	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь            	MC1	RUS	1.35,47	PR SB
34	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита            	MC1	RUS	1.35,69(3)	PR SB
35	Boltachev, Vadim            	Болтачев, Вадим             	MYA	RUS	1.35,69(5)	PR SB
36	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	1.35,96	PR SB
37	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MC1	RUS	1.36,64	PR SB
38	Raschektaev, Kirill         	                            	MC2	RUS	1.38,97	
39	Semenov, Mikhail            	Семенов, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	1.38,97(2)	PR SB
40	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	1.39,44	PR SB
41	Bekhter, Ivan               	                            	MC1	RUS	1.39,62	PR SB
42	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим                	MC1	RUS	1.40,18	
43	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MYA	RUS	1.40,51	
44	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MC1	RUS	1.40,98	PR SB
45	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MYA	RUS	1.41,90	PR SB
46	Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл              	MYA	RUS	1.42,10	PR SB
47	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	1.43,35	PR SB
48	Bazuev, Evgenij             	                            	MC1	RUS	1.44,23	PR SB
49	Kozlov, Dmitrij             	Козлов, Дмитрий             	MC2	RUS	1.45,85	PR SB
50	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий           	MC2	RUS	1.48,07	PR SB
51	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MC1	RUS	1.49,17	PR SB
DNS	Kharitonov, Oleg            	Харитонов, Олег             	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MC2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - 3 April 2015
1	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MC1	RUS	4.38,03	
2	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MC2	RUS	4.49,95	PR SB
3	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MC2	RUS	4.50,04	PR SB
4	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MC2	RUS	5.01,61	
5	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	5.03,58	PR SB
6	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MC2	RUS	5.12,97	
7	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор               	MC1	RUS	5.21,26	PR SB
8	Frolov, Gleb (2000)         	Фролов, Глеб (2000)         	MC2	RUS	5.22,91	PR SB
9	Voronin, Ilya               	Воронин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	5.26,18	PR SB
10	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	5.27,73	PR SB
11	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	5.28,79	PR SB
12	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MC1	RUS	5.30,86	PR SB
13	Bekhter, Ivan               	                            	MC1	RUS	5.34,97	
14	Raschektaev, Kirill         	                            	MC2	RUS	5.41,95	
15	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	5.43,63	PR SB
DNF	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим                	MC1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 3 April 2015
1	Borodaj, Anton              	Бородай, Антон              	MB1	RUS	7.20,26	PR SB
2	Sheverdin, Klim             	Шевердин, Клим              	MB2	RUS	7.21,08	
3	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav      	Герасимчук, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	8.04,40	
4	Karimov, Roman              	                            	MA1	RUS	8.20,54	PR SB
DQ	Zinovev, Ivan               	Зиновьев, Иван              	MB1	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names