55th Youth North Festival
Monchegorsk (RUS)
24 - 25 March 2015

500m Ladies - 24 March 2015
1	Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LYA	RUS	47,28	
2	Knyazeva, Tatyana         	Князева, Татьяна          	LYA	RUS	48,06	
3	Shandrova, Anastasiya     	                          	LB2	RUS	50,47	
4	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	50,60	
5	Dudareva, Ekaterina (2002)	Дударева, Екатерина (2002)	LYB	RUS	50,76	
6	Buravova, Ulyana          	Буравова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	51,71	
7	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LYA	RUS	51,89	
8	Gulyaeva, Sofiya          	Гуляева, София            	LYB	RUS	52,02	
9	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	52,23	
10	Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC1	RUS	55,25	
11	Menshenina, Alyona        	                          	LB1	RUS	1.00,36	
12	Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LYA	RUS	1.00,50	
13	Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC1	RUS	1.01,79	
14	Karpina, Lyubava          	Карпина, Любава           	LC1	RUS	1.03,22	
15	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LYA	RUS	1.05,45	
16	Ganina, Karina            	                          	LYA	RUS	1.14,41	
17	Karelina, Anastasiya      	                          	LYA	RUS	1.22,74	
18	Yurchik, Viktoriya        	                          	LYB	RUS	1.30,08	
19	Vikulova, Milena          	                          	LYB	RUS	1.30,42	
20	Dmitryk, Darya            	                          	LYB	RUS	1.35,57	
DNS	Samsonova, Mariya         	Самсонова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Gorbunova, Yuliya         	Горбунова, Юлия           	LYB	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна            	LYB	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Selmanovich, Alisa        	Селманович, Алиса         	LYA	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 24 March 2015
1	Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LYA	RUS	1.42,83	
2	Knyazeva, Tatyana         	Князева, Татьяна          	LYA	RUS	1.47,39	
3	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LYA	RUS	1.51,23	
4	Dudareva, Ekaterina (2002)	Дударева, Екатерина (2002)	LYB	RUS	1.52,26	
5	Gulyaeva, Sofiya          	Гуляева, София            	LYB	RUS	1.59,75	
6	Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна            	LYB	RUS	2.07,73	
7	Selmanovich, Alisa        	Селманович, Алиса         	LYA	RUS	2.10,94	PR SB
8	Gorbunova, Yuliya         	Горбунова, Юлия           	LYB	RUS	2.11,98	
9	Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LYA	RUS	2.19,58	
10	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LYA	RUS	2.24,14	
11	Ganina, Karina            	                          	LYA	RUS	2.44,52	
12	Yurchik, Viktoriya        	                          	LYB	RUS	2.59,57	
13	Karelina, Anastasiya      	                          	LYA	RUS	3.12,94	
14	Vikulova, Milena          	                          	LYB	RUS	3.13,93	PR SB
DNF	Dmitryk, Darya            	                          	LYB	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 24 March 2015
1	Shandrova, Anastasiya     	                          	LB2	RUS	2.31,05	
2	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	2.45,75	
3	Samsonova, Mariya         	Самсонова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	2.53,11	
4	Buravova, Ulyana          	Буравова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	2.57,37	
5	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.57,82	
6	Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC1	RUS	3.15,33	
7	Menshenina, Alyona        	                          	LB1	RUS	3.22,00	
8	Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC1	RUS	3.41,43	
9	Karpina, Lyubava          	Карпина, Любава           	LC1	RUS	3.48,68	

500m Ladies - 25 March 2015
1	Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LYA	RUS	47,45	
2	Knyazeva, Tatyana         	Князева, Татьяна          	LYA	RUS	47,84	
3	Dudareva, Ekaterina (2002)	Дударева, Екатерина (2002)	LYB	RUS	51,27	
4	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LYA	RUS	51,55	
5	Gulyaeva, Sofiya          	Гуляева, София            	LYB	RUS	54,36	
6	Gorbunova, Yuliya         	Горбунова, Юлия           	LYB	RUS	1.00,74	
7	Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LYA	RUS	1.02,56	
8	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LYA	RUS	1.06,42	
9	Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна            	LYB	RUS	1.07,46	
10	Selmanovich, Alisa        	Селманович, Алиса         	LYA	RUS	1.11,47	
11	Ganina, Karina            	                          	LYA	RUS	1.12,84	PR SB
12	Karelina, Anastasiya      	                          	LYA	RUS	1.14,96	PR SB
13	Yurchik, Viktoriya        	                          	LYB	RUS	1.22,24	PR SB
14	Dmitryk, Darya            	                          	LYB	RUS	1.31,38	PR SB
DNS	Vikulova, Milena          	                          	LYB	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 25 March 2015
1	Shandrova, Anastasiya     	                          	LB2	RUS	1.39,75	
2	Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LYA	RUS	1.41,95	
3	Knyazeva, Tatyana         	Князева, Татьяна          	LYA	RUS	1.42,84	
4	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LYA	RUS	1.44,61	
5	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	1.45,03	
6	Dudareva, Ekaterina (2002)	Дударева, Екатерина (2002)	LYB	RUS	1.49,91	
7	Buravova, Ulyana          	Буравова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	1.50,83	
8	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.51,49	
9	Gulyaeva, Sofiya          	Гуляева, София            	LYB	RUS	1.58,77	
10	Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC1	RUS	1.59,35	
11	Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна            	LYB	RUS	2.01,59	
12	Samsonova, Mariya         	Самсонова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	2.02,28	
13	Gorbunova, Yuliya         	Горбунова, Юлия           	LYB	RUS	2.07,43	
14	Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LYA	RUS	2.10,71	
15	Menshenina, Alyona        	                          	LB1	RUS	2.10,90	
16	Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC1	RUS	2.17,04	
17	Selmanovich, Alisa        	Селманович, Алиса         	LYA	RUS	2.22,50	
18	Karpina, Lyubava          	Карпина, Любава           	LC1	RUS	2.28,06	
19	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LYA	RUS	2.36,05	
20	Ganina, Karina            	                          	LYA	RUS	2.41,92	
21	Karelina, Anastasiya      	                          	LYA	RUS	2.50,07	
22	Yurchik, Viktoriya        	                          	LYB	RUS	2.53,32	
23	Dmitryk, Darya            	                          	LYB	RUS	3.16,97	
DNS	Vikulova, Milena          	                          	LYB	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 25 March 2015
1	Shandrova, Anastasiya     	                          	LB2	RUS	5.19,65	
2	Buravova, Ulyana          	Буравова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	5.53,88	
3	Samsonova, Mariya         	Самсонова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	5.56,36	
4	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	6.02,54	
5	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	6.09,79	
6	Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC1	RUS	6.44,64	
7	Menshenina, Alyona        	                          	LB1	RUS	7.11,23	
8	Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC1	RUS	7.15,32	
9	Karpina, Lyubava          	Карпина, Любава           	LC1	RUS	7.27,68	

500m Men - 24 March 2015
1	Sidorov, Kirill           	Сидоров, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	41,05	
2	Kostyanoj, Andrej         	Костяной, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	42,27	
3	Shpilev, Vladislav        	                          	MC2	RUS	44,15	
4	Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	45,50	
5	Zhukov, Georgij           	Жуков, Георгий            	MC1	RUS	46,02	
6	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил           	MYB	RUS	47,29	
7	Shapovalov, Pavel         	Шаповалов, Павел          	MC1	RUS	47,48	
8	Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB1	RUS	47,99	
9	Shibaev, Yakov            	Шибаев, Яков              	MYA	RUS	48,34	
10	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC1	RUS	48,60	
11	Tarasov, Dmitrij (1999)   	Тарасов, Дмитрий (1999)   	MC2	RUS	49,02	
12	Glazychev, Dmitrij        	Глазычев, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	49,39	
13	Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MC1	RUS	52,25	
14	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MYB	RUS	54,30	
15	Melnikov, Dmitrij         	Мельников, Дмитрий        	MYB	RUS	55,19	
16	Semenov, Anton (2002)     	Семенов, Антон (2002)     	MYA	RUS	56,10	
17	Dementev, Evgenij         	Дементев, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	56,12	
18	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита             	MYB	RUS	1.00,27	
19	Partunen, Pavel           	Партунен, Павел           	MYB	RUS	1.00,84	
20	Mamonov, Nikolaj          	                          	MYA	RUS	1.04,89	
21	Zubko, Georgij            	                          	MYA	RUS	1.15,35	
22	Timofeevskij, Daniil      	Тимофеевский, Даниил      	MYA	RUS	1.22,94	
23	Fedin, Evgenij            	Федин, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	1.23,72	
24	Mikhajlichenko, Yaroslav  	                          	MYB	RUS	1.26,53	
25	Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)  	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)  	MYB	RUS	1.28,29	
26	Barakhoev, Vyacheslav     	                          	MYA	RUS	1.48,59	
DNS	Fomichev, Gleb            	Фомичев, Глеб             	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Dmitriev, Vladimir        	Дмитриев, Владимир        	MYB	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Aliev, Dmitrij            	Алиев, Дмитрий            	MYA	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 24 March 2015
1	Semenov, Anton (2002)     	Семенов, Антон (2002)     	MYA	RUS	1.41,07	
2	Shibaev, Yakov            	Шибаев, Яков              	MYA	RUS	1.41,28	
3	Dmitriev, Vladimir        	Дмитриев, Владимир        	MYB	RUS	2.03,05	PR SB
4	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита             	MYB	RUS	2.03,46	
5	Melnikov, Dmitrij         	Мельников, Дмитрий        	MYB	RUS	2.05,49	
6	Partunen, Pavel           	Партунен, Павел           	MYB	RUS	2.11,82	
7	Mamonov, Nikolaj          	                          	MYA	RUS	2.14,71	
8	Zubko, Georgij            	                          	MYA	RUS	2.21,20	
9	Mikhajlichenko, Yaroslav  	                          	MYB	RUS	2.37,05	
10	Timofeevskij, Daniil      	Тимофеевский, Даниил      	MYA	RUS	2.38,08	
11	Fedin, Evgenij            	Федин, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	3.05,34	
12	Barakhoev, Vyacheslav     	                          	MYA	RUS	4.08,49	PR SB
DNS	Fomichev, Gleb            	Фомичев, Глеб             	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)  	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)  	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MYB	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил           	MYB	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Aliev, Dmitrij            	Алиев, Дмитрий            	MYA	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 24 March 2015
1	Sidorov, Kirill           	Сидоров, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	2.19,68	
2	Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	2.25,13	
3	Kostyanoj, Andrej         	Костяной, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	2.27,03	
4	Shpilev, Vladislav        	                          	MC2	RUS	2.33,37	
5	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC1	RUS	2.41,56	
6	Glazychev, Dmitrij        	Глазычев, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	2.43,01	
7	Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB1	RUS	2.43,87	
8	Tarasov, Dmitrij (1999)   	Тарасов, Дмитрий (1999)   	MC2	RUS	2.46,39	
9	Shapovalov, Pavel         	Шаповалов, Павел          	MC1	RUS	2.51,58	
10	Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MC1	RUS	2.56,46	
11	Dementev, Evgenij         	Дементев, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	2.59,25	
12	Zhukov, Georgij           	Жуков, Георгий            	MC1	RUS	3.00,27	

500m Men - 25 March 2015
1	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил           	MYB	RUS	46,77	
2	Semenov, Anton (2002)     	Семенов, Антон (2002)     	MYA	RUS	48,02	
3	Shibaev, Yakov            	Шибаев, Яков              	MYA	RUS	48,05	
4	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MYB	RUS	53,79	
5	Aliev, Dmitrij            	Алиев, Дмитрий            	MYA	RUS	55,66	
6	Partunen, Pavel           	Партунен, Павел           	MYB	RUS	57,82	PR SB
7	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита             	MYB	RUS	59,55	
8	Melnikov, Dmitrij         	Мельников, Дмитрий        	MYB	RUS	1.00,39	
9	Dmitriev, Vladimir        	Дмитриев, Владимир        	MYB	RUS	1.01,36	PR SB
10	Mamonov, Nikolaj          	                          	MYA	RUS	1.03,01	
11	Zubko, Georgij            	                          	MYA	RUS	1.05,70	PR SB
12	Timofeevskij, Daniil      	Тимофеевский, Даниил      	MYA	RUS	1.07,81	PR SB
13	Mikhajlichenko, Yaroslav  	                          	MYB	RUS	1.09,64	PR SB
14	Fedin, Evgenij            	Федин, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	1.24,41	
15	Smirnov, Dmitrij (2002)   	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2002)   	MYA	RUS	1.46,07	PR SB
16	Barakhoev, Vyacheslav     	                          	MYA	RUS	1.51,27	
DNS	Fomichev, Gleb            	Фомичев, Глеб             	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)  	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)  	MYB	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 25 March 2015
1	Sidorov, Kirill           	Сидоров, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	1.25,77	
2	Kostyanoj, Andrej         	Костяной, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	1.29,24	
3	Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	1.31,99	
4	Shpilev, Vladislav        	                          	MC2	RUS	1.35,48	
5	Glazychev, Dmitrij        	Глазычев, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	1.41,44	
6	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил           	MYB	RUS	1.41,71	
7	Tarasov, Dmitrij (1999)   	Тарасов, Дмитрий (1999)   	MC2	RUS	1.42,38	
8	Zhukov, Georgij           	Жуков, Георгий            	MC1	RUS	1.42,70	
9	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC1	RUS	1.42,76	
10	Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB1	RUS	1.42,93	
11	Shibaev, Yakov            	Шибаев, Яков              	MYA	RUS	1.44,01	
12	Shapovalov, Pavel         	Шаповалов, Павел          	MC1	RUS	1.44,13	
13	Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MC1	RUS	1.51,72	
14	Dementev, Evgenij         	Дементев, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	1.52,32	
15	Semenov, Anton (2002)     	Семенов, Антон (2002)     	MYA	RUS	1.53,19	
16	Aliev, Dmitrij            	Алиев, Дмитрий            	MYA	RUS	1.56,24	
17	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MYB	RUS	1.56,63	
18	Melnikov, Dmitrij         	Мельников, Дмитрий        	MYB	RUS	1.58,01	
19	Partunen, Pavel           	Партунен, Павел           	MYB	RUS	1.59,75	
20	Mamonov, Nikolaj          	                          	MYA	RUS	2.05,71	
21	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита             	MYB	RUS	2.07,19	
22	Zubko, Georgij            	                          	MYA	RUS	2.18,44	
23	Timofeevskij, Daniil      	Тимофеевский, Даниил      	MYA	RUS	2.22,85	
24	Dmitriev, Vladimir        	Дмитриев, Владимир        	MYB	RUS	2.27,89	
25	Mikhajlichenko, Yaroslav  	                          	MYB	RUS	2.29,78	
26	Fedin, Evgenij            	Федин, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	2.50,87	
27	Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)  	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)  	MYB	RUS	3.23,74	
28	Barakhoev, Vyacheslav     	                          	MYA	RUS	4.12,12	
29	Smirnov, Dmitrij (2002)   	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2002)   	MYA	RUS	4.30,38	
DNS	Fomichev, Gleb            	Фомичев, Глеб             	MYB	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - 25 March 2015
1	Sidorov, Kirill           	Сидоров, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	4.55,09	
2	Kostyanoj, Andrej         	Костяной, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	4.57,57	
3	Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	5.10,78	
4	Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB1	RUS	5.21,34	
5	Shpilev, Vladislav        	                          	MC2	RUS	5.29,22	
6	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC1	RUS	5.30,82	
7	Glazychev, Dmitrij        	Глазычев, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	5.31,37	
8	Tarasov, Dmitrij (1999)   	Тарасов, Дмитрий (1999)   	MC2	RUS	5.32,40	
9	Dementev, Evgenij         	Дементев, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	6.13,59	
10	Shapovalov, Pavel         	Шаповалов, Павел          	MC1	RUS	6.18,62	
11	Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MC1	RUS	6.24,62	
12	Zhukov, Georgij           	Жуков, Георгий            	MC1	RUS	6.42,55	

            

Native Language Names