International Race
Inzell (GER)
23 - 24 October 2015

500m Women - 23 October 2015
1	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	38,96	SB
2	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	39,45	SB
3	Franzen, Katja              	LSA	GER	39,91	
4	Sáblíková, Martina          	LSA	CZE	40,17	SB
5	Złotkowska, Luiza           	L30	POL	40,21	SB
6	Ziomek, Kaja                	LA1	POL	40,40	PR SB
7	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	40,60	SB
8	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	LN1	POL	40,83	SB
9	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN1	CZE	41,04	
10	Cnossen, Willemijn          	LN1	NED	41,44	
11	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LA2	POL	41,47	SB
12	Markus, Femke (1996)        	LA2	NED	41,51	PR SB
13	Malfatti, Gloria            	LA2	ITA	41,65	PR SB
14	Grisenti, Deborah           	LA1	ITA	41,70	PR SB
15	Bosiek, Karolina            	LB1	POL	42,10	SB
16	Peltonen, Miina             	LN1	FIN	42,39	SB
17	Östlund, Johanna            	LSA	SWE	42,50	SB
18	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LA1	CZE	42,69	
19	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN2	CZE	42,85	
20	Uneken, Lonneke             	LB1	NED	43,05	
21	Bouwmeester, Sanne          	LN1	NED	43,24	SB
22	Jonkers, Sterre             	LB2	NED	43,25	SB
23	van Noort, Marit            	LB2	NED	43,41	PR SB
24	Güntert, Vera               	LA1	SUI	43,68	SB
25	Kiers, Carola               	LSA	NED	43,75	SB
26	Groot, Tamara               	LSA	NED	44,11	SB
27	Härdi, Ramona               	LA2	SUI	44,28	
28	Vaher, Tuuli                	LB2	EST	44,40	PR SB
29	Keski-Opas, Katriina        	LB2	FIN	44,43	SB
30	den Uil, Anne               	LSA	NED	44,47	PR SB
31	Hynkova, Petra              	LB1	CZE	44,49	
32	Jonkers, Luna               	LB1	NED	44,92	PR SB
33	Uiterwijk, Dian             	LN2	NED	45,05	PR SB
34	Nosková, Tereza             	LC2	CZE	45,08	PR SB
35	Vodičková, Jana             	LN2	SVK	45,30	SB
36	Ton, Quinty                 	LB2	NED	45,60	PR SB
37	Kalev, Kristiine            	LB2	EST	45,92	PR SB
38	Nagy, Alexandra             	LB2	HUN	46,61	PR SB
39	Malinovszky, Lilla          	LC1	HUN	46,79	
40	Bohn, Marieke               	LB1	GER	46,97	SB
41	Jongerbloed, Julia          	LB2	NED	47,37	SB
42	de Jong, Liena              	LA1	NED	1.22,92	SB
DNS	Pruisscher, Arianna         	LB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Soet, Aafke                 	LA1	NED	DNS	
DNF	Tolsma, Janetta             	LN2	NED	DNF	
DNF	Bortolotti, Linda           	LN2	ITA	DNF	

1000m Women - 23 October 2015
1	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	1.16,78	SB
2	Złotkowska, Luiza           	L30	POL	1.17,15	SB
3	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	LSA	POL	1.18,88	SB
4	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	1.19,20	SB
5	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	LSA	ITA	1.20,08	
6	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	LN1	POL	1.20,42	SB
7	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN1	CZE	1.20,46	PR SB
8	Franzen, Katja              	LSA	GER	1.20,80	SB
9	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	1.20,96	SB
10	Cnossen, Willemijn          	LN1	NED	1.21,54	SB
11	Goss, Aleksandra            	LSA	POL	1.21,64	SB
12	Malfatti, Gloria            	LA2	ITA	1.21,69	PR SB
13	Ziomek, Kaja                	LA1	POL	1.21,75	PR SB
13	Grisenti, Deborah           	LA1	ITA	1.21,75	PR SB
15	Östlund, Johanna            	LSA	SWE	1.22,15	SB
16	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LA1	CZE	1.22,27	SB
17	Bortolotti, Linda           	LN2	ITA	1.22,37	SB
18	Włodarczyk, Urszula         	LN2	POL	1.22,90	SB
19	Fudalej, Angelika           	LN4	POL	1.23,04	SB
20	Peltonen, Miina             	LN1	FIN	1.23,51	SB
21	Tolsma, Janetta             	LN2	NED	1.26,30	SB
22	van Noort, Marit            	LB2	NED	1.27,22	PR SB
23	Sarkanen, Veera             	LN1	FIN	1.27,81	SB
24	Kiers, Carola               	LSA	NED	1.28,44	SB
25	den Uil, Anne               	LSA	NED	1.28,49	PR SB
26	Käsnänen, Anni              	LB2	FIN	1.29,49	PR SB
27	Uiterwijk, Dian             	LN2	NED	1.30,47	PR SB
28	Hynkova, Petra              	LB1	CZE	1.30,69	PR SB
29	Keski-Opas, Katriina        	LB2	FIN	1.30,75	PR SB
30	Nosková, Tereza             	LC2	CZE	1.32,86	SB
31	Bohn, Marieke               	LB1	GER	1.35,65	SB
32	Nagy, Alexandra             	LB2	HUN	1.36,76	PR SB
33	Malinovszky, Lilla          	LC1	HUN	1.39,27	
DNS	Soet, Aafke                 	LA1	NED	DNS	

3000m Women - 23 October 2015
1	Sáblíková, Martina          	LSA	CZE	4.03,80	SB
2	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	LSA	POL	4.14,74	SB
3	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	LSA	ITA	4.15,24	
4	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	4.16,97	SB
5	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	4.17,02	PR SB
6	Goss, Aleksandra            	LSA	POL	4.20,34	
7	Włodarczyk, Urszula         	LN2	POL	4.20,60	SB
8	Jonkers, Sterre             	LB2	NED	4.22,35	PR SB
9	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LN2	POL	4.23,34	PR SB
10	Markus, Femke (1996)        	LA2	NED	4.27,09	SB
11	Fudalej, Angelika           	LN4	POL	4.28,02	SB
12	Jonkers, Luna               	LB1	NED	4.28,39	PR SB
13	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN2	CZE	4.30,61	
14	Bosiek, Karolina            	LB1	POL	4.32,32	SB
15	Bouwmeester, Sanne          	LN1	NED	4.38,95	SB
16	Pruisscher, Arianna         	LB2	NED	4.44,89	SB
17	Käsnänen, Anni              	LB2	FIN	4.45,04	PR SB
18	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LA2	POL	4.45,52	SB
19	Uneken, Lonneke             	LB1	NED	4.49,64	PR SB
20	Groot, Tamara               	LSA	NED	4.49,85	SB
21	Härdi, Ramona               	LA2	SUI	4.49,90	
22	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	LC2	POL	4.51,32	PR SB
23	de Jong, Liena              	LA1	NED	4.52,28	PR SB
24	Sarkanen, Veera             	LN1	FIN	4.53,06	PR SB
25	Güntert, Vera               	LA1	SUI	4.55,51	SB
26	Ton, Quinty                 	LB2	NED	4.56,07	SB
27	Heemskerk, Rudy             	LA2	NED	4.57,52	PR SB
28	Vaher, Tuuli                	LB2	EST	5.01,40	SB
29	Vodičková, Jana             	LN2	SVK	5.02,19	
30	Kalev, Kristiine            	LB2	EST	5.12,68	SB
DQ	Leltz, Anne                 	LA1	NED	DQ	
DQ	Bennis, Tjilde              	LA1	NED	DQ	

500m Women - 24 October 2015
1	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	38,99	
2	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	39,29	SB
3	Roth, Denise                	LSA	GER	39,54	SB
4	Franzen, Katja              	LSA	GER	40,24	
5	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	40,42	SB
6	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	40,54	
6	Ziomek, Kaja                	LA1	POL	40,54	
8	Peeters, Jelena             	L30	BEL	40,91	SB
9	Grisenti, Deborah           	LA1	ITA	41,48	PR SB
10	Malfatti, Gloria            	LA2	ITA	41,61	PR SB
11	Reinländer, Sophie          	LN2	GER	41,90	
12	Tolsma, Janetta             	LN2	NED	41,99	SB
13	Bortolotti, Linda           	LN2	ITA	42,17	SB
14	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LA1	CZE	42,47	PR SB
15	Hogaş, Mihaela              	LB2	ROU	42,82	SB
16	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	LB1	AUT	42,91	
17	Stănică, Bianca             	LA1	ROU	43,04	SB
18	van Noort, Marit            	LB2	NED	43,17	PR SB
19	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	LC2	POL	43,47	
20	Pruisscher, Arianna         	LB2	NED	43,59	
21	Güntert, Vera               	LA1	SUI	43,67	SB
22	Siko, Noemi                 	LB2	ROU	43,73	SB
23	Feichtner, Viola            	LB2	AUT	44,12	
24	Hynkova, Petra              	LB1	CZE	44,13	PR SB
25	Härdi, Ramona               	LA2	SUI	44,41	
26	Haldan, Andreea             	LB2	ROU	44,49	SB
27	Keski-Opas, Katriina        	LB2	FIN	44,60	
28	Nosková, Tereza             	LC2	CZE	44,65	PR SB
29	Uiterwijk, Dian             	LN2	NED	44,86	PR SB
30	Sarkanen, Veera             	LN1	FIN	45,19	
31	Vodičková, Jana             	LN2	SVK	45,33	
32	Käsnänen, Anni              	LB2	FIN	45,66	PR SB
33	Rothenfußer, Steffi         	LC2	GER	45,78	
34	Nagy, Alexandra             	LB2	HUN	45,87	PR SB
35	Malinovszky, Lilla          	LC1	HUN	46,12	PR SB
36	Ton, Quinty                 	LB2	NED	46,17	
37	Turanovic, Anela            	LB2	AUT	46,45	PR SB
38	Strauss, Kirsten            	LC2	USA	46,97	PR SB
39	Šimková, Sandra             	LC2	CZE	47,95	PR SB
40	Müllinger, Laura            	LC1	GER	49,08	PR SB
41	Bachl, Julia                	LYA	GER	49,60	PR SB
42	Broklová, Erika             	LC1	CZE	1.01,14	SB
DNS	Markus, Femke (1996)        	LA2	NED	DNS	

1000m Women - 24 October 2015
1	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L30	GER	1.16,81	SB
2	Ost, Isabell                	LSA	GER	1.19,75	SB
3	Reinländer, Sophie          	LN2	GER	1.22,14	SB

1500m Women - 24 October 2015
1	Bittner, Vanessa            	LN1	AUT	1.57,22	PR SB
2	Złotkowska, Luiza           	L30	POL	1.58,23	SB
3	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	1.59,79	SB
4	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	2.00,26	SB
5	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	LSA	POL	2.00,61	SB
6	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN1	CZE	2.01,62	PR SB
7	Peeters, Jelena             	L30	BEL	2.02,04	SB
8	Kapruziak, Aleksandra       	LN1	POL	2.03,36	SB
9	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LA1	CZE	2.04,39	SB
10	Włodarczyk, Urszula         	LN2	POL	2.04,40	PR SB
11	Goss, Aleksandra            	LSA	POL	2.04,55	SB
12	Bosiek, Karolina            	LB1	POL	2.05,17	PR SB
13	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LN2	POL	2.05,30	
14	Markus, Femke (1996)        	LA2	NED	2.05,72	SB
15	Grisenti, Deborah           	LA1	ITA	2.06,46	PR SB
15	Östlund, Johanna            	LSA	SWE	2.06,46	
17	Malfatti, Gloria            	LA2	ITA	2.06,97	
18	Fudalej, Angelika           	LN4	POL	2.06,99	SB
19	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN2	CZE	2.08,33	SB
20	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LA2	POL	2.09,94	SB
21	Feichtner, Viola            	LB2	AUT	2.10,08	SB
22	Hogaş, Mihaela              	LB2	ROU	2.12,54	SB
23	van Noort, Marit            	LB2	NED	2.15,49	PR SB
24	Sarkanen, Veera             	LN1	FIN	2.15,68	SB
25	Hynkova, Petra              	LB1	CZE	2.15,80	PR SB
26	Güntert, Vera               	LA1	SUI	2.16,06	SB
27	Härdi, Ramona               	LA2	SUI	2.16,43	SB
28	Käsnänen, Anni              	LB2	FIN	2.17,05	PR SB
29	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	LC2	POL	2.17,14	
30	Siko, Noemi                 	LB2	ROU	2.17,70	SB
31	Rothenfußer, Steffi         	LC2	GER	2.17,72	PR SB
32	Ton, Quinty                 	LB2	NED	2.19,25	PR SB
33	Vodičková, Jana             	LN2	SVK	2.19,86	PR SB
34	Nosková, Tereza             	LC2	CZE	2.20,55	PR SB
35	Haldan, Andreea             	LB2	ROU	2.21,34	SB
36	Keski-Opas, Katriina        	LB2	FIN	2.23,94	SB
37	Strauss, Kirsten            	LC2	USA	2.29,68	PR SB
38	Nagy, Alexandra             	LB2	HUN	2.32,06	PR SB
39	Malinovszky, Lilla          	LC1	HUN	2.33,21	PR SB
DNS	Pruisscher, Arianna         	LB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Stănică, Bianca             	LA1	ROU	DNS	
DNF	Bortolotti, Linda           	LN2	ITA	DNF	

3000m Women - 24 October 2015
1	Pechstein, Claudia          	L40	GER	4.07,25	SB
2	Kraus, Bente                	LSA	GER	4.12,37	
3	Dufter, Roxane              	LSA	GER	4.16,29	PR SB
4	Beckert, Jessica            	LN3	GER	4.26,43	SB

500m Men - 23 October 2015
1	Michalski, Piotr            	MN2	POL	35,37	
2	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	35,58	SB
3	Bosa, David                 	MSA	ITA	35,63	
4	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	35,73	
5	Koskela, Pekka              	M30	FIN	35,86	SB
6	Vaittinen, Juho             	MN3	FIN	35,99	SB
7	Oberbichler, Christian      	MN4	SUI	36,21	SB
8	Zanghellini, Luca           	MN2	ITA	36,27	SB
9	Daldossi, Jan               	MSA	ITA	36,34	SB
10	Levo, Harri                 	MSA	FIN	36,36	
11	Szymański, Jan              	MSA	POL	36,41	SB
12	Liiv, Marten                	MA2	EST	36,80	
13	Trentini, Alessio           	MN2	ITA	36,89	SB
14	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	36,91	SB
15	Pulli, Tommi                	MN4	FIN	36,99	SB
16	Puszkarski, Aleksander      	MN3	POL	37,05	PR SB
17	van Dobbenburgh, Joost      	MA1	NED	37,15	PR SB
17	Baks, Daan                  	MB2	NED	37,15	PR SB
19	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MB2	FIN	37,29	PR SB
20	Tescari, Francesco          	MA2	ITA	37,31	SB
21	Żurek, Damian               	MB1	POL	37,36	PR SB
22	Kinnunen, Verneri           	MN4	FIN	37,38	SB
23	Hollaar, Louis              	MB2	NED	37,41	
24	Tumolero, Nicola            	MN2	ITA	37,53	PR SB
25	Domański, Michał            	MN4	POL	37,57	SB
26	Anderson, Scott (1989)      	MSA	GBR	37,61	SB
27	Dombek, Hendrik             	MA2	GER	37,62	PR SB
28	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MB2	POL	37,76	PR SB
29	Hautamäki, Aatu             	MN1	FIN	37,80	
29	Drwięga, Marcel             	MA2	POL	37,80	PR SB
31	Stefani, Luca               	MSA	ITA	37,82	SB
32	van Velde, Pieter           	MA2	NED	37,94	PR SB
33	Dhore, Jim                  	MB2	NED	38,12	PR SB
34	Grob, Oliver                	MA2	SUI	38,15	
35	Gruben, Robin Nicolai       	MN3	NOR	38,18	PR SB
36	de Jager, Jorn (1993)       	MN4	NED	38,28	PR SB
36	Eskola, Antero              	MA1	FIN	38,28	PR SB
38	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	MN1	DEN	38,31	PR SB
39	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	MA1	FIN	38,34	
40	Yli-Ojanperä, Matti         	MN4	FIN	38,35	SB
41	Otten, Bas                  	MB2	NED	38,39	
42	van Gorkum, Hidde           	MA1	NED	38,44	PR SB
43	Seffinga, Bart              	M35	NED	38,51	
43	Sut, Wojciech               	MN2	POL	38,51	
45	Kraśnicki, Wojciech         	MSA	POL	38,61	PR SB
46	Coljé, Gerwin               	MN2	NED	38,64	PR SB
47	Klijnsoon, Joes             	MA1	NED	38,66	PR SB
48	Ghiotto, Davide             	MN3	ITA	38,74	PR SB
49	Malfatti, Michele           	MN2	ITA	38,80	PR SB
50	Świątek, Jan                	MB2	POL	38,85	PR SB
51	Steenbergen, Jeroen         	MB2	NED	39,03	PR SB
52	Haaze, Rolf                 	MSA	NED	39,05	
53	Karlingsjö, David           	MA1	SWE	39,15	SB
54	Groot, Camiel               	MSA	NED	39,22	
55	Mars, Tom                   	MA2	NED	39,25	PR SB
56	van Gorkum, Jesse           	MN2	NED	39,32	PR SB
57	McMillen, Jordan            	MN2	BEL	39,33	SB
58	Luik, Aleks                 	MN2	EST	39,34	SB
59	Janicki, Sebastian          	MA1	POL	39,63	PR SB
60	Ostaszewski, Michał         	MN2	POL	39,72	PR SB
61	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	MB2	CZE	39,73	PR SB
62	van Eeuwijk, Pim            	MB2	NED	39,77	PR SB
63	Los, André                  	MSA	NED	39,84	
64	Kopriva, Jakub              	MB2	CZE	39,98	PR SB
65	Palka, Szymon               	MA2	POL	39,99	PR SB
66	Nieuwenhuizen, Pim          	MB2	NED	40,06	PR SB
67	Voitka, Kermo               	MB2	EST	40,07	PR SB
68	Viertola, Valle             	MA2	FIN	40,40	SB
69	Bakker, Menno (1990)        	MSA	NED	40,47	PR SB
70	Bakker, Leon                	MN4	NED	40,81	PR SB
71	Nater, Jord                 	MA2	NED	40,86	SB
72	Vermaak, Thijs              	MB2	NED	40,89	SB
73	Cnossen, Harm               	MSA	NED	40,90	SB
74	Klomp, Erik                 	MSA	NED	41,18	PR SB
75	Kun, Balázs                 	MB1	HUN	41,21	PR SB
76	Biermann, Colin             	MA1	SUI	41,25	SB
77	Bejczi, Botond              	MB1	HUN	41,43	PR SB
78	Broos, Jan-Willem           	MN3	NED	41,62	PR SB
79	Balk, Jelle                 	MA1	NED	41,82	PR SB
80	Dral, Gert Jan              	MSA	NED	42,14	SB
81	van Rijn, Roy               	MN4	NED	42,32	SB
82	Triendl, Benedikt           	MC2	GER	42,38	PR SB
83	Remete, Solt                	MA1	HUN	42,97	
84	Pieterse, Wesley            	MB2	NED	43,42	SB
85	Le Guay, Yannick            	MB2	GER	43,48	SB
86	Oliehoek, Quint             	MN1	NED	44,01	
DNS	Dahmen, Hanno               	MA1	NED	DNS	
DNF	Wolf, Sven                  	MN1	NED	DNF	
DNF	Janicki, Artur              	MA1	POL	DNF	
DQ	Nałęcki, Piotr              	MC2	POL	DQ	
DQ	Wszołek, Kamil              	MA1	POL	DQ	
DQ	Giovannini, Andrea          	MN3	ITA	DQ	

1000m Men - 23 October 2015
1	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	M30	POL	1.09,77	SB
2	Szymański, Jan              	MSA	POL	1.10,48	SB
3	Michalski, Piotr            	MN2	POL	1.10,53	
4	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.10,74	PR SB
5	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	1.11,28	SB
6	Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	1.11,42	
6	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MN4	POL	1.11,42	
8	Daldossi, Jan               	MSA	ITA	1.11,53	SB
9	Koskela, Pekka              	M30	FIN	1.11,63	SB
10	Vaittinen, Juho             	MN3	FIN	1.12,00	SB
11	Puszkarski, Aleksander      	MN3	POL	1.12,11	PR SB
12	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	1.12,14	
13	Oberbichler, Christian      	MN4	SUI	1.12,26	SB
14	Kinnunen, Verneri           	MN4	FIN	1.12,65	SB
15	Bosa, David                 	MSA	ITA	1.12,86	SB
16	Pulli, Tommi                	MN4	FIN	1.12,88	
17	Trentini, Alessio           	MN2	ITA	1.13,07	SB
18	Baks, Daan                  	MB2	NED	1.13,32	PR SB
19	Zanghellini, Luca           	MN2	ITA	1.13,44	SB
20	Tescari, Francesco          	MA2	ITA	1.13,47	SB
21	Domański, Michał            	MN4	POL	1.13,57	
22	Dombek, Hendrik             	MA2	GER	1.14,15	PR SB
23	Burzykowski, Dawid          	MA1	POL	1.14,45	PR SB
24	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MB2	FIN	1.14,87	PR SB
25	Drwięga, Marcel             	MA2	POL	1.15,06	PR SB
26	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MB2	POL	1.15,07	PR SB
27	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	MN1	DEN	1.15,13	PR SB
28	Żurek, Damian               	MB1	POL	1.15,26	SB
29	Anderson, Scott (1989)      	MSA	GBR	1.15,52	
30	Hautamäki, Aatu             	MN1	FIN	1.15,56	SB
31	Kraśnicki, Wojciech         	MSA	POL	1.15,75	PR SB
32	Grob, Oliver                	MA2	SUI	1.15,94	
33	Seffinga, Bart              	M35	NED	1.16,11	
34	Świątek, Jan                	MB2	POL	1.16,19	PR SB
35	Wszołek, Kamil              	MA1	POL	1.16,32	PR SB
36	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	MA1	FIN	1.16,34	SB
37	Eskola, Antero              	MA1	FIN	1.16,45	PR SB
38	de Jager, Jorn (1993)       	MN4	NED	1.16,85	PR SB
39	van Gorkum, Jesse           	MN2	NED	1.17,04	SB
40	Groot, Camiel               	MSA	NED	1.17,09	SB
41	van Gorkum, Hidde           	MA1	NED	1.17,30	SB
42	Yli-Ojanperä, Matti         	MN4	FIN	1.17,45	SB
43	Kopriva, Jakub              	MB2	CZE	1.18,05	PR SB
44	Vodička, Roman              	MSA	SVK	1.18,46	SB
45	Mars, Tom                   	MA2	NED	1.18,87	PR SB
46	Nałęcki, Piotr              	MC2	POL	1.19,21	PR SB
47	Hautamäki, Jaakko           	MB2	FIN	1.19,51	PR SB
47	Piotrowski, Jakub           	MB1	POL	1.19,51	PR SB
49	Viertola, Valle             	MA2	FIN	1.20,25	PR SB
50	van Eeuwijk, Pim            	MB2	NED	1.20,33	PR SB
51	Bakker, Menno (1990)        	MSA	NED	1.21,01	PR SB
52	Nater, Jord                 	MA2	NED	1.21,49	SB
53	Klomp, Erik                 	MSA	NED	1.22,97	SB
54	Kun, Balázs                 	MB1	HUN	1.23,28	PR SB
55	Wolf, Sven                  	MN1	NED	1.23,70	SB
56	Balk, Jelle                 	MA1	NED	1.24,35	PR SB
57	Le Guay, Yannick            	MB2	GER	1.24,40	PR SB
58	Bejczi, Botond              	MB1	HUN	1.24,41	PR SB
59	Remete, Solt                	MA1	HUN	1.26,17	PR SB
60	Triendl, Benedikt           	MC2	GER	1.26,66	SB
61	Oliehoek, Quint             	MN1	NED	1.26,70	SB
DNF	van Dobbenburgh, Joost      	MA1	NED	DNF	
DNF	Dral, Gert Jan              	MSA	NED	DNF	

3000m Men - 23 October 2015
1	Hollaar, Louis              	MB2	NED	4.00,91	SB
2	van Velde, Pieter           	MA2	NED	4.02,07	PR SB
3	Otten, Bas                  	MB2	NED	4.02,43	SB
4	Liiv, Marten                	MA2	EST	4.03,68	SB
5	Owczarek, Mateusz           	MA1	POL	4.05,44	PR SB
6	Steenbergen, Jeroen         	MB2	NED	4.07,70	PR SB
7	Burzykowski, Dawid          	MA1	POL	4.08,89	PR SB
8	Dahmen, Hanno               	MA1	NED	4.09,61	SB
9	Hautamäki, Jaakko           	MB2	FIN	4.12,19	PR SB
10	van der Geer, Sander        	MN1	NED	4.12,47	SB
11	de Mooy, Thomas             	MN1	NED	4.13,28	PR SB
12	Palka, Szymon               	MA2	POL	4.14,46	PR SB
13	Cnossen, Harm               	MSA	NED	4.15,96	SB
14	Karlingsjö, David           	MA1	SWE	4.17,25	PR SB
15	Biermann, Colin             	MA1	SUI	4.18,87	PR SB
16	Jansen, Edward              	MA1	NED	4.20,02	PR SB
17	Janicki, Sebastian          	MA1	POL	4.20,04	PR SB
18	Piotrowski, Jakub           	MB1	POL	4.20,35	PR SB
19	Luik, Aleks                 	MN2	EST	4.21,02	SB
20	Vodička, Roman              	MSA	SVK	4.21,29	NR SB
21	van der Geer, Wouter        	MB2	NED	4.21,72	PR SB
22	Nieuwenhuizen, Pim          	MB2	NED	4.22,66	PR SB
23	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	MB2	CZE	4.22,68	PR SB
24	Bakker, Leon                	MN4	NED	4.23,76	PR SB
25	de Jong, Daan               	MN1	NED	4.25,72	PR SB
26	Vermaak, Thijs              	MB2	NED	4.31,54	PR SB
27	van Rijn, Roy               	MN4	NED	4.31,71	SB
28	Voitka, Kermo               	MB2	EST	4.35,95	PR SB
29	Donadio, Marcelo            	MN2	ITA	4.41,51	PR SB
30	Pieterse, Wesley            	MB2	NED	4.54,04	SB
DQ	Janicki, Artur              	MA1	POL	DQ	

5000m Men - 23 October 2015
1	Michael, Peter              	MSA	NZL	6.25,86	PR SB
2	Giovannini, Andrea          	MN3	ITA	6.32,61	SB
3	Kay, Reyon                  	MSA	NZL	6.35,19	PR SB
4	Tumolero, Nicola            	MN2	ITA	6.37,09	SB
5	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	M30	POL	6.37,61	SB
6	Stefani, Luca               	MSA	ITA	6.37,67	SB
7	Malfatti, Michele           	MN2	ITA	6.39,37	SB
8	Wenger, Livio               	MN4	SUI	6.40,57	PR SB
9	Hänggi, Martin              	M45	SUI	6.41,60	SB
10	Wielgat, Adrian             	MN4	POL	6.43,08	SB
11	Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	6.43,69	SB
12	Ghiotto, Davide             	MN3	ITA	6.45,84	PR SB
13	Rahnasto, Tuomas            	MA2	FIN	6.46,62	PR SB
14	Puszkarski, Piotr           	M30	POL	6.47,60	SB
15	Bachanek, Marcin            	MN1	POL	6.48,14	SB
16	Dijkstra, Lex               	MN1	NED	6.55,18	PR SB
17	Ostaszewski, Michał         	MN2	POL	6.55,39	PR SB
18	Gruben, Robin Nicolai       	MN3	NOR	6.57,12	SB
19	Klijnsoon, Joes             	MA1	NED	7.00,99	PR SB
20	Los, André                  	MSA	NED	7.01,38	SB
21	Sut, Wojciech               	MN2	POL	7.06,41	PR SB
22	Tylka, Daniel               	MN2	POL	7.06,89	PR SB
23	Coljé, Gerwin               	MN2	NED	7.09,47	PR SB
24	Kaljuvee, Kaspar            	MA1	EST	7.09,81	NR NRJ PR SB
25	McMillen, Jordan            	MN2	BEL	7.10,59	
26	Dékány, Bence               	MN3	HUN	7.13,28	PR SB
27	Alario, Gaetano             	MN1	ITA	7.30,86	PR SB
28	Broos, Jan-Willem           	MN3	NED	7.34,84	SB
DQ	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MN2	DEN	DQ	

500m Men - 24 October 2015
1	Michalski, Piotr            	MN2	POL	35,56	
2	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	35,60	
3	Koskela, Pekka              	M30	FIN	35,67	SB
4	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	35,85	
5	Bosa, David                 	MSA	ITA	35,94	
6	Vaittinen, Juho             	MN3	FIN	36,18	
7	Ihle, Nico                  	M30	GER	36,28	
8	Oberbichler, Christian      	MN4	SUI	36,30	
9	Levo, Harri                 	MSA	FIN	36,32	
10	Zanghellini, Luca           	MN2	ITA	36,41	
11	Strübe, Maximilian          	MN2	GER	36,54	PR SB
12	Tescari, Francesco          	MA2	ITA	36,88	PR SB
13	van Dobbenburgh, Joost      	MA1	NED	37,30	
14	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	MA1	FIN	37,32	PR SB
15	Kinnunen, Verneri           	MN4	FIN	37,43	
16	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MB2	POL	37,60	PR SB
16	Drwięga, Marcel             	MA2	POL	37,60	PR SB
18	Müller, Noel                	MN1	GER	37,62	PR SB
19	Giovannini, Andrea          	MN3	ITA	37,63	SB
20	Hautamäki, Aatu             	MN1	FIN	37,81	
21	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MB2	FIN	37,83	
22	Dijkstra, Lex               	MN1	NED	37,88	
23	Gras, Manuel                	MN2	GER	38,01	SB
24	Grob, Oliver                	MA2	SUI	38,07	
24	Burzykowski, Dawid          	MA1	POL	38,07	PR SB
26	Gawer, Clemens              	MN1	GER	38,20	SB
27	Eskola, Antero              	MA1	FIN	38,30	
28	van Gorkum, Hidde           	MA1	NED	38,36	PR SB
29	Wszołek, Kamil              	MA1	POL	38,37	SB
30	Gruben, Robin Nicolai       	MN3	NOR	38,41	
31	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	MN1	DEN	38,45	
32	Odor, Gabriel               	MC2	AUT	38,51	PR SB
33	Haaze, Rolf                 	MSA	NED	38,57	SB
34	Owczarek, Mateusz           	MA1	POL	38,67	
35	van Velde, Pieter           	MA2	NED	38,69	
36	Coljé, Gerwin               	MN2	NED	38,73	
36	Świątek, Jan                	MB2	POL	38,73	PR SB
38	Otten, Bas                  	MB2	NED	38,76	
39	Maly, Felix                 	MN3	GER	39,04	SB
40	Karlingsjö, David           	MA1	SWE	39,08	PR SB
41	Los, André                  	MSA	NED	39,44	
42	Vodička, Roman              	MSA	SVK	39,49	SB
43	Hautamäki, Jaakko           	MB2	FIN	39,57	PR SB
44	Kopriva, Jakub              	MB2	CZE	39,61	PR SB
45	McMillen, Jordan            	MN2	BEL	39,73	
46	van Eeuwijk, Pim            	MB2	NED	39,76	PR SB
47	Piotrowski, Jakub           	MB1	POL	39,88	PR SB
48	Taubner, Adrian             	MB2	GER	40,02	SB
49	Nieuwenhuizen, Pim          	MB2	NED	40,03	PR SB
50	Viertola, Valle             	MA2	FIN	40,04	PR SB
51	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	MN1	ROU	40,08	SB
52	Nałęcki, Piotr              	MC2	POL	40,51	
53	Vermaak, Thijs              	MB2	NED	40,59	PR SB
54	Biermann, Colin             	MA1	SUI	40,81	PR SB
55	Salzinger, Markus           	MA1	GER	40,96	SB
56	Bejczi, Botond              	MB1	HUN	41,54	
57	Kun, Balázs                 	MB1	HUN	41,65	
58	de Jager, Jorn (1993)       	MN4	NED	41,84	
59	Balk, Jelle                 	MA1	NED	41,87	
60	Nedelea, Cosmin             	MB1	ROU	42,20	PR SB
61	Pieterse, Wesley            	MB2	NED	42,37	SB
62	Jasch, Lennart              	MC2	GER	42,40	SB
63	Remete, Solt                	MA1	HUN	42,53	
64	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	MC1	AUT	43,09	PR SB
65	Grünwald, Aaron             	MC2	GER	44,04	PR SB
66	Rumpf, Thomas               	M50	GER	45,28	PR SB
67	Schmaus, Thomas             	MYB	GER	45,56	PR SB
68	Mair, Nico                  	MYA	AUT	47,18	PR SB
69	Geppert, Maximilian         	MYA	GER	50,44	PR SB
70	Hrubes, Milan               	M?	CZE	59,71	PR SB
71	Rafaj, David                	MYB	CZE	1.00,71	SB
DNS	Dahmen, Hanno               	MA1	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Gorkum, Jesse           	MN2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MN2	DEN	DNS	
DNS	Baks, Daan                  	MB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Hollaar, Louis              	MB2	NED	DNS	
DNF	Mars, Tom                   	MA2	NED	DNF	
DQ	Parnică, Andrei-Roland      	MB2	ROU	DQ	

1000m Men - 24 October 2015
1	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	MSA	GER	1.10,33	SB
2	Dufter, Joel                	MN2	GER	1.11,23	SB
3	Steinert, Philipp           	MN4	GER	1.11,99	SB
4	Pflug, Jonas                	MN4	GER	1.13,05	PR SB
5	Müller, Noel                	MN1	GER	1.13,93	PR SB
6	Gawer, Clemens              	MN1	GER	1.15,13	PR SB
7	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	MB2	CZE	1.19,29	PR SB

1500m Men - 24 October 2015
1	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	M30	POL	1.46,59	SB
2	Szymański, Jan              	MSA	POL	1.47,12	SB
3	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.48,40	SB
4	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MN4	POL	1.49,68	SB
5	Puszkarski, Piotr           	M30	POL	1.49,69	SB
6	Kay, Reyon                  	MSA	NZL	1.49,88	SB
7	Puszkarski, Aleksander      	MN3	POL	1.49,96	PR SB
8	Giovannini, Andrea          	MN3	ITA	1.50,02	SB
8	Michael, Peter              	MSA	NZL	1.50,02	
10	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	1.50,22	SB
11	Wenger, Livio               	MN4	SUI	1.50,62	PR SB
12	Wielgat, Adrian             	MN4	POL	1.50,80	PR SB
13	Tumolero, Nicola            	MN2	ITA	1.50,89	PR SB
14	Domański, Michał            	MN4	POL	1.51,25	PR SB
15	Malfatti, Michele           	MN2	ITA	1.51,69	PR SB
16	Stefani, Luca               	MSA	ITA	1.51,72	SB
17	Bachanek, Marcin            	MN1	POL	1.52,03	SB
18	Kinnunen, Verneri           	MN4	FIN	1.52,11	SB
19	Gras, Manuel                	MN2	GER	1.52,43	SB
20	Rahnasto, Tuomas            	MA2	FIN	1.52,72	PR SB
21	van Dobbenburgh, Joost      	MA1	NED	1.52,77	PR SB
22	Beckert, Pedro              	MN1	GER	1.52,78	SB
23	Bosa, David                 	MSA	ITA	1.53,29	SB
24	Trentini, Alessio           	MN2	ITA	1.53,50	SB
25	Owczarek, Mateusz           	MA1	POL	1.53,83	PR SB
26	Janicki, Artur              	MA1	POL	1.53,85	PR SB
27	Burzykowski, Dawid          	MA1	POL	1.53,95	PR SB
28	Sut, Wojciech               	MN2	POL	1.54,09	PR SB
29	Kaljuvee, Kaspar            	MA1	EST	1.54,46	
30	Hauer, Mathias              	MB2	AUT	1.54,48	PR SB
31	Oberbichler, Christian      	MN4	SUI	1.54,49	SB
32	Hänggi, Martin              	M45	SUI	1.54,53	SB
33	Ghiotto, Davide             	MN3	ITA	1.54,66	PR SB
34	Pulli, Tommi                	MN4	FIN	1.54,70	SB
35	Gruben, Robin Nicolai       	MN3	NOR	1.54,90	PR SB
36	Coljé, Gerwin               	MN2	NED	1.55,41	PR SB
37	Drwięga, Marcel             	MA2	POL	1.55,45	PR SB
38	Los, André                  	MSA	NED	1.55,92	PR SB
39	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MB2	FIN	1.55,97	PR SB
40	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MB2	POL	1.56,62	PR SB
41	Hautamäki, Aatu             	MN1	FIN	1.56,83	PR SB
42	Żurek, Damian               	MB1	POL	1.57,10	PR SB
43	Kopriva, Jakub              	MB2	CZE	1.57,11	PR SB
44	Ostaszewski, Michał         	MN2	POL	1.57,39	PR SB
45	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko      	MA1	FIN	1.57,59	SB
46	Świątek, Jan                	MB2	POL	1.57,65	PR SB
47	Eskola, Antero              	MA1	FIN	1.58,05	PR SB
48	Parnică, Andrei-Roland      	MB2	ROU	1.58,24	PR SB
49	Janicki, Sebastian          	MA1	POL	1.58,36	PR SB
49	Wszołek, Kamil              	MA1	POL	1.58,36	PR SB
51	Dékány, Bence               	MN3	HUN	1.58,79	PR SB
52	Grob, Oliver                	MA2	SUI	1.58,84	SB
53	McMillen, Jordan            	MN2	BEL	1.58,87	SB
54	Seffinga, Bart              	M35	NED	1.59,14	SB
55	Tylka, Daniel               	MN2	POL	1.59,24	PR SB
56	Odor, Gabriel               	MC2	AUT	2.00,41	PR SB
57	Mars, Tom                   	MA2	NED	2.00,55	PR SB
58	Vodička, Roman              	MSA	SVK	2.00,76	SB
59	Nałęcki, Piotr              	MC2	POL	2.01,24	SB
60	Karlingsjö, David           	MA1	SWE	2.01,76	PR SB
61	Hautamäki, Jaakko           	MB2	FIN	2.01,85	PR SB
62	Nieuwenhuizen, Pim          	MB2	NED	2.02,03	PR SB
63	Palka, Szymon               	MA2	POL	2.02,18	PR SB
64	Biermann, Colin             	MA1	SUI	2.02,72	PR SB
65	van Gorkum, Hidde           	MA1	NED	2.03,00	SB
66	van Eeuwijk, Pim            	MB2	NED	2.03,43	PR SB
67	Piotrowski, Jakub           	MB1	POL	2.03,54	
68	Vermaak, Thijs              	MB2	NED	2.04,34	PR SB
69	Alario, Gaetano             	MN1	ITA	2.04,70	SB
70	Donadio, Marcelo            	MN2	ITA	2.05,35	PR SB
71	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	MN1	ROU	2.06,15	SB
72	Viertola, Valle             	MA2	FIN	2.07,06	PR SB
73	Taubner, Adrian             	MB2	GER	2.08,01	SB
74	Balk, Jelle                 	MA1	NED	2.08,14	PR SB
75	Pieterse, Wesley            	MB2	NED	2.09,32	SB
76	Kun, Balázs                 	MB1	HUN	2.11,38	PR SB
77	Nedelea, Cosmin             	MB1	ROU	2.13,42	PR SB
78	Grünwald, Aaron             	MC2	GER	2.14,77	PR SB
79	Bejczi, Botond              	MB1	HUN	2.16,16	PR SB
80	Rumpf, Thomas               	M50	GER	2.19,06	
DNS	Haaze, Rolf                 	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNS	Triendl, Benedikt           	MC2	GER	DNS	
DNS	Hollaar, Louis              	MB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Baks, Daan                  	MB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MN2	DEN	DNS	
DNS	van Gorkum, Jesse           	MN2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Dahmen, Hanno               	MA1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Otten, Bas                  	MB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Velde, Pieter           	MA2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Øritsland, Mikkel Kirkegaard	MN1	DEN	DNS	
DNS	Dijkstra, Lex               	MN1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Vaittinen, Juho             	MN3	FIN	DNS	
DNF	Remete, Solt                	MA1	HUN	DNF	
DQ	Kraśnicki, Wojciech         	MSA	POL	DQ	

3000m Men - 24 October 2015
1	Beckert, Patrick            	MSA	GER	3.45,72	SB
2	Maly, Felix                 	MN3	GER	3.53,91	PR SB
3	Jasch, Lennart              	MC2	GER	4.38,31	PR SB
4	Salzinger, Markus           	MA1	GER	4.39,85	SB

5000m Men - 24 October 2015
1	Heidegger, Linus            	MN1	AUT	6.45,89	SB

            

Native Language Names