Baanwedstrijd Zondagavond
Utrecht (NED)
1 November 2015

500m Ladies - 1 November 2015
1	Louhenapessy, Ivana     	LA1	NED	43,07	PR SB
2	Ruyssenaars, Anne       	LA1	NED	43,51	SB
3	Dijs, Nathalie          	LB2	NED	43,70	
4	van Loon, Lianne        	LB1	NED	44,29	SB
5	Timmer, Chantalle       	LN2	NED	44,51	SB
6	Woud, Irma              	L45	NED	45,08	SB
7	Kroeze, Iris            	LB1	NED	45,60	SB
8	Beursgens, Anouk        	LC2	NED	45,69	SB
9	Velzeboer, Daphne       	LN1	NED	45,87	SB
10	Meier, Jolanda          	LN1	NED	45,93	SB
11	van der Werf, Naomi     	LB2	NED	45,98	
12	Wolters, Joyce          	LN1	NED	46,13	
13	Berkelaar, Babette      	LN1	NED	46,32	SB
14	van Vliet, Joyce        	LN3	NED	46,37	
15	Ton, Quinty             	LB2	NED	46,60	
16	Salemi, Zoë             	LC1	NED	46,89	PR SB
17	Oosterom, Mirjam        	LA2	NED	47,05	SB
18	Gorter, Maxine (1994.10)	LN2	NED	47,15	
19	Velzeboer, Marlon       	LN4	NED	47,59	SB
20	Teekens, Sanne          	LC1	NED	48,69	
21	Schoonheijm, Noor       	LC1	NED	48,93	
22	Primavera, Alessandra   	LC2	NED	48,95	PR SB
23	Douma, Isa              	LC1	NED	51,01	
24	van Schajik, Jacqueline 	L45	NED	51,85	PR SB
25	Middelkoop, Milou       	LC1	NED	52,25	PR SB
26	Teunissen, Lauren       	LYB	NED	53,91	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 1 November 2015
1	Louhenapessy, Ivana     	LA1	NED	1.27,65	PR SB
2	van Loon, Lianne        	LB1	NED	1.30,62	SB
3	Timmer, Chantalle       	LN2	NED	1.30,77	SB
4	Wolters, Joyce          	LN1	NED	1.32,78	SB
5	Berkelaar, Babette      	LN1	NED	1.33,39	SB
6	Kroeze, Iris            	LB1	NED	1.33,94	SB
7	van Vliet, Joyce        	LN3	NED	1.34,36	SB
8	Gorter, Maxine (1994.10)	LN2	NED	1.37,08	SB
9	Oosterom, Mirjam        	LA2	NED	1.38,22	SB
10	Salemi, Zoë             	LC1	NED	1.39,03	PR SB
11	Schoonheijm, Noor       	LC1	NED	1.40,87	SB
12	van Schajik, Jacqueline 	L45	NED	1.45,93	SB
13	Middelkoop, Milou       	LC1	NED	1.48,12	SB
14	Teunissen, Lauren       	LYB	NED	1.54,83	PR SB
DNF	Primavera, Alessandra   	LC2	NED	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 1 November 2015
1	Ruyssenaars, Anne       	LA1	NED	2.14,24	SB
2	Dijs, Nathalie          	LB2	NED	2.18,43	SB
3	Meier, Jolanda          	LN1	NED	2.20,91	PR SB
4	van der Werf, Naomi     	LB2	NED	2.21,33	SB
5	Ton, Quinty             	LB2	NED	2.22,39	
6	Woud, Irma              	L45	NED	2.23,92	SB
7	Beursgens, Anouk        	LC2	NED	2.24,22	
8	Velzeboer, Daphne       	LN1	NED	2.25,87	SB
9	Velzeboer, Marlon       	LN4	NED	2.30,25	SB
10	Teekens, Sanne          	LC1	NED	2.30,48	PR SB
11	Douma, Isa              	LC1	NED	2.39,50	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 1 November 2015
1	de Jong, Lotte          	LSA	NED	4.56,06	SB
2	Boonstra, Rienke        	LA2	NED	5.18,17	SB

500m Men - 1 November 2015
1	van Hasselt, Alexander  	MN3	NED	37,40	
2	Vreugdenhil, Bart       	MN1	NED	38,62	SB
3	Coljé, Gerwin           	MN2	NED	39,00	
4	Delen, Niels            	MA1	NED	39,21	SB
5	Molkenboer, Viktor      	MN4	NED	39,22	SB
6	de Jong, Joris          	MSA	NED	39,41	
7	Los, André              	MSA	NED	39,64	
8	Balk, Milo              	MB2	NED	39,74	
9	Middelkoop, Marc        	MB2	NED	39,79	SB
10	Donker, Casper          	MB2	NED	39,89	
11	Scheperkamp, Merijn     	MB1	NED	39,96	
12	Lauppe, Martijn         	MA2	NED	40,05	
13	Hubner, Fausto          	MA1	NED	40,10	
14	van Dijk, Nino          	MA1	NED	40,11	PR SB
15	de Wit, Teun            	MB1	NED	40,15	
16	den Heijer, Tom         	MB1	NED	40,26	
17	Offringa, Hans          	MN2	NED	40,28	PR SB
18	van Dieren, Rick        	MSA	NED	40,48	
19	Timmer, Dirk Jan        	MA1	NED	40,53	
20	de Ronde, Quinten       	MB1	NED	40,90	PR SB
21	Nieuwenhuizen, Pim      	MB2	NED	40,96	
22	Roetman, Edwin          	M45	NED	41,01	
23	Kleppe, Jan             	MA2	NED	41,04	SB
24	van Vliet, Tom          	MA1	NED	41,11	
25	Jadeja, Vishwaraj       	M30	IND	41,42	
26	Douma, Max              	MB1	NED	42,00	SB
27	Streng, Tim             	MSA	NED	42,06	
28	Wiltenburg, Freek       	MA2	NED	42,18	
29	de Graaf, Max           	MC2	NED	42,45	PR SB
30	Valentijn, Bart         	MB2	NED	42,48	
31	Muhammad, Asim          	MB1	NED	42,49	
32	Hamers, Dirk            	MB2	NED	42,72	SB
33	Floor, Wouter           	MC2	NED	42,77	PR SB
33	van Lint, Tom           	MC2	NED	42,77	
35	Streng, Jorrit          	MA1	NED	43,14	
36	Gielissen, Tim          	MB1	NED	44,14	SB
37	Hoorneman, Cas          	MC2	NED	44,20	
38	Scheerder, Richard      	M50	NED	44,45	
39	Dijkstra, Bjarne        	MC2	NED	44,75	PR SB
40	Barnar, Justin          	MC2	NED	45,32	PR SB
41	van de Vis, Jarno       	M30	NED	45,73	SB
42	Wijnja, Jelle           	MSA	NED	46,23	SB
43	Teekens, Ofke (1973)    	M40	NED	46,56	PR SB
44	de Heer, Johan          	M60	NED	47,43	
45	van Schajik, Ron        	M50	NED	48,00	
46	Hoekstra, Thomas        	M65	NED	48,68	SB
47	Teekens, Ofke (2003)    	MYB	NED	50,70	
48	Boogaard, Noah          	MA1	NED	1.05,98	
DNF	Brandsen, Stef          	MB1	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 1 November 2015
1	de Jong, Joris          	MSA	NED	1.17,87	PR SB
2	van Dijk, Nino          	MA1	NED	1.18,17	PR SB
3	Hubner, Fausto          	MA1	NED	1.20,84	SB
4	Offringa, Hans          	MN2	NED	1.21,17	SB
5	van Lint, Tom           	MC2	NED	1.24,76	PR SB
6	de Graaf, Max           	MC2	NED	1.25,60	PR SB
7	Floor, Wouter           	MC2	NED	1.25,98	PR SB
8	Dijkstra, Bjarne        	MC2	NED	1.30,56	PR SB
9	Barnar, Justin          	MC2	NED	1.31,41	PR SB
10	van de Vis, Jarno       	M30	NED	1.33,48	SB
11	Teekens, Ofke (2003)    	MYB	NED	1.43,72	

1500m Men - 1 November 2015
1	van Hasselt, Alexander  	MN3	NED	1.55,05	SB
2	Vreugdenhil, Bart       	MN1	NED	1.56,85	
3	Los, André              	MSA	NED	1.58,49	
4	Coljé, Gerwin           	MN2	NED	1.58,89	
5	Delen, Niels            	MA1	NED	2.00,13	SB
6	Molkenboer, Viktor      	MN4	NED	2.00,36	
7	de Wit, Teun            	MB1	NED	2.00,52	PR SB
8	Middelkoop, Marc        	MB2	NED	2.01,14	SB
9	den Heijer, Tom         	MB1	NED	2.03,37	PR SB
10	Nieuwenhuizen, Pim      	MB2	NED	2.03,52	
11	Balk, Milo              	MB2	NED	2.03,65	SB
12	Scheperkamp, Merijn     	MB1	NED	2.04,35	PR SB
13	van Dieren, Rick        	MSA	NED	2.04,93	SB
14	Donker, Casper          	MB2	NED	2.05,10	SB
15	Lauppe, Martijn         	MA2	NED	2.05,26	SB
16	de Ronde, Quinten       	MB1	NED	2.06,04	PR SB
17	van Vliet, Tom          	MA1	NED	2.06,18	PR SB
18	Roetman, Edwin          	M45	NED	2.06,95	
19	Douma, Max              	MB1	NED	2.07,24	PR SB
20	Boogaard, Noah          	MA1	NED	2.07,61	SB
21	Jadeja, Vishwaraj       	M30	IND	2.07,88	
22	Valentijn, Bart         	MB2	NED	2.08,02	
23	Timmer, Dirk Jan        	MA1	NED	2.08,24	SB
24	Kleppe, Jan             	MA2	NED	2.08,55	SB
25	Streng, Tim             	MSA	NED	2.10,03	
26	Brandsen, Stef          	MB1	NED	2.10,62	SB
27	Streng, Jorrit          	MA1	NED	2.10,82	
28	Hoorneman, Cas          	MC2	NED	2.12,26	PR SB
29	Wiltenburg, Freek       	MA2	NED	2.12,27	
30	Muhammad, Asim          	MB1	NED	2.13,51	
31	Gielissen, Tim          	MB1	NED	2.14,31	SB
32	Teekens, Ofke (1973)    	M40	NED	2.14,64	PR SB
33	Wijnja, Jelle           	MSA	NED	2.19,52	PR SB
34	Scheerder, Richard      	M50	NED	2.20,43	
35	de Heer, Johan          	M60	NED	2.21,67	SB
36	van Schajik, Ron        	M50	NED	2.22,37	PR SB
37	Hoekstra, Thomas        	M65	NED	2.29,72	SB
38	Hamers, Dirk            	MB2	NED	3.08,94	SB

3000m Men - 1 November 2015
1	Hamers, Jan (1996)      	MA2	NED	4.11,48	SB
2	Spil, Hans              	M50	NED	4.40,37	SB
3	Boonstra, Douwe         	MB2	NED	4.40,55	SB

            

Native Language Names