ISU World Cup
Calgary (CAN)
13 - 15 November 2015

500m Women - Division A - 13 November 2015
1	Lee, Sang-Hwa              	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	36,96	SB
2	Zhang, Hong                	张虹                       	LSA	CHN	37,18	PR SB
3	Bowe, Brittany             	                         	LSA	USA	37,22	PR SB
4	Richardson-Bergsma, Heather	                         	LSA	USA	37,29	SB
5	Bittner, Vanessa           	                         	LN1	AUT	37,49	NR PR SB
6	Yu, Jing                   	于静                       	L30	CHN	37,58	SB
7	Tsuji, Maki                	辻 麻希                     	L30	JPN	37,62	PR SB
8	Kamiya, Erina              	                         	LSA	JPN	37,77	SB
9	ter Mors, Jorien           	                         	LSA	NED	37,82	PR SB
10	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	IAR	37,88	SB
11	Kodaira, Nao               	小平 奈緒                    	L30	JPN	38,01	SB
12	Erbanová, Karolina         	                         	LN4	CZE	38,10	SB
13	Go, Arisa                  	郷 亜里砂                    	LSA	JPN	38,12	PR SB
14	van der Werff, Bo          	                         	LN4	NED	38,21	PR SB
15	Boer, Margot               	                         	L30	NED	38,27	SB
16	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	IAR	38,35	PR SB
17	van den Brandt, Floor      	                         	LSA	NED	38,38	SB
18	Aydova, Yekaterina         	Айдова, Екатерина        	LSA	KAZ	38,41	SB
19	Smit, Janine               	                         	LSA	NED	38,58	SB
20	Hirschbichler, Gabriele    	                         	L30	GER	38,59	PR SB

3000m Women - Division A - 13 November 2015
1	Sáblíková, Martina         	                         	LSA	CZE	3.57,21	SB
2	Schouten, Irene            	                         	LSA	NED	3.58,39	PR SB
3	Voronina, Natalia          	Воронина, Наталья        	LN2	IAR	3.58,78	NR PR SB
4	Voorhuis, Jorien           	                         	L30	NED	4.00,39	SB
5	van der Weijden, Annouk    	                         	L30	NED	4.00,45	PR SB
6	Joling, Marije             	                         	LSA	NED	4.00,48	PR SB
7	Blondin, Ivanie            	                         	LSA	CAN	4.02,19	PR SB
8	Pechstein, Claudia         	                         	L40	GER	4.02,30	SB
9	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга              	L30	IAR	4.02,62	
10	Njåtun, Ida                	                         	LSA	NOR	4.03,31	SB
11	Nauta, Yvonne              	                         	LSA	NED	4.03,77	SB
12	Yurakova, Anna (1992)      	                         	LN4	IAR	4.04,09	PR SB
13	Beckert, Stephanie         	                         	LSA	GER	4.04,91	SB
14	Kikuchi, Ayaka             	                         	LSA	JPN	4.08,03	SB
15	Kim, Bo-Reum               	김보름                      	LN4	KOR	4.08,95	
16	Takagi, Nana               	髙木 菜那                    	LN4	JPN	4.17,79	

500m Women - Division B - 13 November 2015
1	Hudey, Marsha              	                         	LSA	CAN	37,86	
2	McLean, Heather            	                         	LN4	CAN	37,90	
3	Li, Qishi                  	李奇时                      	LN3	CHN	37,93	PR SB
4	Todd, Sugar                	                         	LSA	USA	38,15	
5	Kim, Min-Sun               	김민선                      	LB2	KOR	38,40	PR SB
6	Kim, Hyun-Yung             	김현영                      	LN2	KOR	38,41	SB
7	Irvine, Kaylin             	                         	LSA	CAN	38,60(0)	
7	Rempel, Shannon            	                         	L30	CAN	38,60(0)	
9	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина        	L30	IAR	38,64	
10	Daldossi, Yvonne           	                         	LSA	ITA	38,70	SB
11	Park, Soo-Jin              	박수진                      	LB2	KOR	38,73	PR SB
12	Jang, Mee                  	                         	LN1	KOR	38,81	
13	Bøkko, Hege                	                         	LSA	NOR	38,84	PR SB
14	Risku, Elina               	                         	LSA	FIN	38,86	SB
15	Gregg, Jessica             	                         	LSA	CAN	38,97	
16	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	IAR	39,05	PR SB
17	Zhang, Xin (1990)          	张鑫 (1990)                	LSA	CHN	39,07	
18	Sadouskaya, Kseniya        	Садовская, Ксения        	LSA	IAB	39,57	SB
19	Schwartzburg, Paige        	                         	LSA	USA	39,99	

3000m Women - Division B - 13 November 2015
1	Oshigiri, Misaki           	押切 美沙紀                   	LN4	JPN	4.03,97	PR SB
2	Kazelina, Elizaveta        	                         	LA2	IAR	4.05,20	NRJ PR SB
3	Takagi, Miho               	髙木 美帆                    	LN3	JPN	4.05,34	PR SB
4	Weidemann, Isabelle        	                         	LN1	CAN	4.06,57	PR SB
5	Matsuoka, Fuyo             	                         	LSA	JPN	4.07,53	SB
6	Kraus, Bente               	                         	LSA	GER	4.08,79	SB
7	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	IAB	4.08,95	NR PR SB
8	Zhao, Xin (1992)           	赵欣 (1992)                	LN4	CHN	4.09,16	
9	Liu, Jing                  	刘晶                       	LSA	CHN	4.09,87	PR SB
10	Park, Do-Young             	박도영                      	LN4	KOR	4.10,00	SB
11	Peeters, Jelena            	                         	L30	BEL	4.10,19	SB
12	Spence, Josie              	                         	LN3	CAN	4.10,21	PR SB
13	Bettrone, Francesca        	                         	LSA	ITA	4.10,24	PR SB
14	McGuire, Lauren            	                         	LSA	CAN	4.13,35	SB
15	Goss, Aleksandra           	                         	LSA	POL	4.13,40	PR SB
16	Złotkowska, Luiza          	                         	L30	POL	4.13,59	SB
17	Zdráhalová, Nikola         	                         	LN1	CZE	4.13,61	PR SB
18	Włodarczyk, Urszula        	                         	LN2	POL	4.13,87	PR SB
19	Christ, Kali               	                         	LSA	CAN	4.14,60	SB
20	Lollobrigida, Francesca    	                         	LSA	ITA	4.14,65	SB
21	Woźniak, Katarzyna         	                         	LSA	POL	4.14,88	
22	Park, Ji-Woo               	박지우                      	LB2	KOR	4.15,96	SB
23	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	IAB	4.17,61	SB
24	Alusalu, Saskia            	                         	LN3	EST	4.17,71	SB
25	Bartlett, Erin             	                         	LSA	USA	4.22,60	
DNF	Lamb, Maria                	                         	L30	USA	DNF	
DQ	Hao, Jiachen               	郝佳晨                      	LSA	CHN	DQ	

1000m Women - Division A - 14 November 2015
1	Richardson-Bergsma, Heather	                         	LSA	USA	1.12,51	WR NR TR PR SB
2	Bowe, Brittany             	                         	LSA	USA	1.12,54	PR SB
3	Zhang, Hong                	张虹                       	LSA	CHN	1.12,65	NR PR SB
4	ter Mors, Jorien           	                         	LSA	NED	1.12,66	NR PR SB
5	Bittner, Vanessa           	                         	LN1	AUT	1.13,68	NR PR SB
6	Leenstra, Marrit           	                         	LSA	NED	1.14,35	SB
7	Njåtun, Ida                	                         	LSA	NOR	1.14,37	NR PR SB
8	Erbanová, Karolina         	                         	LN4	CZE	1.14,98	SB
9	Boer, Margot               	                         	L30	NED	1.15,09	SB
10	Lee, Sang-Hwa              	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	1.15,24	SB
11	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	IAR	1.15,26	SB
12	de Neeling, Sanneke        	                         	LN1	NED	1.15,41	PR SB
13	Kikuchi, Ayaka             	                         	LSA	JPN	1.15,54	PR SB
14	Hirschbichler, Gabriele    	                         	L30	GER	1.15,56	SB
15	Tsuji, Maki                	辻 麻希                     	L30	JPN	1.15,77	SB
16	Dufter, Roxane             	                         	LSA	GER	1.15,90	PR SB
17	Aydova, Yekaterina         	Айдова, Екатерина        	LSA	KAZ	1.16,42	SB
18	Kodaira, Nao               	小平 奈緒                    	L30	JPN	1.16,46	SB
19	McLean, Heather            	                         	LN4	CAN	1.17,07	
20	Park, Seung-Hi             	박승희                      	LSA	KOR	1.17,18	SB

1000m Women - Division B - 14 November 2015
1	Li, Qishi                  	李奇时                      	LN3	CHN	1.14,44	PR SB
2	Blondin, Ivanie            	                         	LSA	CAN	1.14,72	PR SB
3	Yu, Jing                   	于静                       	L30	CHN	1.14,91	SB
4	Takagi, Miho               	髙木 美帆                    	LN3	JPN	1.15,11	PR SB
5	Hao, Jiachen               	郝佳晨                      	LSA	CHN	1.15,55	PR SB
6	Bøkko, Hege                	                         	LSA	NOR	1.15,71	PR SB
7	Kamiya, Erina              	                         	LSA	JPN	1.15,82	PR SB
8	Sáblíková, Martina         	                         	LSA	CZE	1.15,86	PR SB
9	Todd, Sugar                	                         	LSA	USA	1.15,89	
10	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	IAR	1.15,97	PR SB
11	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина        	L30	IAR	1.15,98	
12	Kim, Hyun-Yung             	김현영                      	LN2	KOR	1.16,22	SB
13	Irvine, Kaylin             	                         	LSA	CAN	1.16,24	SB
14	de Vries, Linda (1988)     	                         	LSA	NED	1.16,41	PR SB
15	Jang, Mee                  	                         	LN1	KOR	1.16,50	PR SB
16	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	IAR	1.16,71	PR SB
17	Christ, Kali               	                         	LSA	CAN	1.16,76	
18	Czerwonka, Natalia         	                         	LSA	POL	1.16,98	
19	Hudey, Marsha              	                         	LSA	CAN	1.17,01	
20	Schwartzburg, Paige        	                         	LSA	USA	1.17,28	
21	Bettrone, Francesca        	                         	LSA	ITA	1.17,60	SB
22	Risku, Elina               	                         	LSA	FIN	1.18,19	NR PR SB
23	Sadouskaya, Kseniya        	Садовская, Ксения        	LSA	IAB	1.19,84	PR SB

500m Women - Division A - 15 November 2015
1	Zhang, Hong                	张虹                       	LSA	CHN	36,94	PR SB
2	Lee, Sang-Hwa              	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	36,99	
3	Richardson-Bergsma, Heather	                         	LSA	USA	37,06	SB
4	Bowe, Brittany             	                         	LSA	USA	37,12	PR SB
5	Yu, Jing                   	于静                       	L30	CHN	37,32	SB
6	ter Mors, Jorien           	                         	LSA	NED	37,50	PR SB
7	Kamiya, Erina              	                         	LSA	JPN	37,57	SB
8	Bittner, Vanessa           	                         	LN1	AUT	37,64	
9	Tsuji, Maki                	辻 麻希                     	L30	JPN	37,65	
10	McLean, Heather            	                         	LN4	CAN	37,67	PR SB
11	Kodaira, Nao               	小平 奈緒                    	L30	JPN	37,73	SB
12	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	IAR	37,83	SB
13	Erbanová, Karolina         	                         	LN4	CZE	38,01	SB
14	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	IAR	38,03	PR SB
15	Todd, Sugar                	                         	LSA	USA	38,04	PR SB
16	Go, Arisa                  	郷 亜里砂                    	LSA	JPN	38,09	PR SB
17	Hudey, Marsha              	                         	LSA	CAN	38,20	
18	Boer, Margot               	                         	L30	NED	38,37	
19	Li, Qishi                  	李奇时                      	LN3	CHN	38,42	
20	van der Werff, Bo          	                         	LN4	NED	38,48	

1500m Women - Division A - 15 November 2015
1	Bowe, Brittany             	                         	LSA	USA	1.51,59	WR NR TR PR SB
2	Richardson-Bergsma, Heather	                         	LSA	USA	1.52,27	PR SB
3	Sáblíková, Martina         	                         	LSA	CZE	1.54,18	NR PR SB
4	Njåtun, Ida                	                         	LSA	NOR	1.54,19	SB
5	Leenstra, Marrit           	                         	LSA	NED	1.54,22	SB
6	Joling, Marije             	                         	LSA	NED	1.54,43	PR SB
7	Li, Qishi                  	李奇时                      	LN3	CHN	1.54,45	PR SB
8	de Jong, Antoinette        	                         	LN2	NED	1.55,28	PR SB
9	de Neeling, Sanneke        	                         	LN1	NED	1.55,30	PR SB
10	Oshigiri, Misaki           	押切 美沙紀                   	LN4	JPN	1.55,57	PR SB
11	Voronina, Natalia          	Воронина, Наталья        	LN2	IAR	1.55,75	PR SB
12	Kikuchi, Ayaka             	                         	LSA	JPN	1.55,78	PR SB
13	Valkenburg, Diane          	                         	L30	NED	1.55,95	SB
14	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина        	L30	IAR	1.56,06	SB
15	Czerwonka, Natalia         	                         	LSA	POL	1.56,23	SB
16	Hirschbichler, Gabriele    	                         	L30	GER	1.56,60	SB
17	Zhao, Xin (1992)           	赵欣 (1992)                	LN4	CHN	1.56,65	PR SB
18	Złotkowska, Luiza          	                         	L30	POL	1.56,82	SB
19	Christ, Kali               	                         	LSA	CAN	1.57,24	
20	Kim, Bo-Reum               	김보름                      	LN4	KOR	1.57,83	

500m Women - Division B - 15 November 2015
1	Aydova, Yekaterina         	Айдова, Екатерина        	LSA	KAZ	38,21	SB
2	van den Brandt, Floor      	                         	LSA	NED	38,24	PR SB
3	Smit, Janine               	                         	LSA	NED	38,26	PR SB
4	Rempel, Shannon            	                         	L30	CAN	38,33(2)	SB
5	Kim, Hyun-Yung             	김현영                      	LN2	KOR	38,33(3)	SB
6	Kim, Min-Sun               	김민선                      	LB2	KOR	38,39	PR SB
7	Jang, Mee                  	                         	LN1	KOR	38,44	PR SB
8	Bøkko, Hege                	                         	LSA	NOR	38,45	PR SB
9	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина        	L30	IAR	38,55	
10	Gregg, Jessica             	                         	LSA	CAN	38,63	
11	Zhang, Xin (1990)          	张鑫 (1990)                	LSA	CHN	38,65	
12	Risku, Elina               	                         	LSA	FIN	38,70	NR PR SB
13	Park, Soo-Jin              	박수진                      	LB2	KOR	38,75	
14	Irvine, Kaylin             	                         	LSA	CAN	38,82	
15	Daldossi, Yvonne           	                         	LSA	ITA	38,86	
16	Kazelina, Elizaveta        	                         	LA2	IAR	39,30	PR SB
17	Sadouskaya, Kseniya        	Садовская, Ксения        	LSA	IAB	39,58	
18	Schwartzburg, Paige        	                         	LSA	USA	39,65	

1500m Women - Division B - 15 November 2015
1	Takagi, Miho               	髙木 美帆                    	LN3	JPN	1.54,56	PR SB
2	Hao, Jiachen               	郝佳晨                      	LSA	CHN	1.56,14	PR SB
3	Bittner, Vanessa           	                         	LN1	AUT	1.56,30	NR PR SB
4	Kazelina, Elizaveta        	                         	LA2	IAR	1.56,39	NRJ PR SB
5	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	IAR	1.57,35	PR SB
6	Bøkko, Hege                	                         	LSA	NOR	1.57,72	PR SB
7	Noh, Seon-Yeong            	노선영                      	LSA	KOR	1.58,11	SB
8	Spence, Josie              	                         	LN3	CAN	1.58,37	PR SB
9	Schwartzburg, Paige        	                         	LSA	USA	1.58,38	PR SB
10	Liu, Jing                  	刘晶                       	LSA	CHN	1.58,62	PR SB
11	Weidemann, Isabelle        	                         	LN1	CAN	1.58,67	PR SB
12	Tutt, Brianne              	                         	LSA	CAN	1.58,83	
13	Woźniak, Katarzyna         	                         	LSA	POL	1.58,92	SB
14	Bettrone, Francesca        	                         	LSA	ITA	1.59,20	
15	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	IAB	1.59,34	
16	Park, Do-Young             	박도영                      	LN4	KOR	1.59,46	SB
17	Zdráhalová, Nikola         	                         	LN1	CZE	1.59,50	PR SB
18	Toi, Saori                 	樋 沙織                     	LN3	JPN	1.59,74	SB
19	Peeters, Jelena            	                         	L30	BEL	2.00,05	SB
20	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	IAB	2.00,30	PR SB
21	Kraus, Bente               	                         	LSA	GER	2.01,39	SB
22	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie    	                         	LA1	CZE	2.01,87	PR SB
23	Irvine, Kaylin             	                         	LSA	CAN	2.01,92	
24	Alusalu, Saskia            	                         	LN3	EST	2.02,49	NR PR SB
25	Park, Ji-Woo               	박지우                      	LB2	KOR	2.03,74	
DNF	Takagi, Nana               	髙木 菜那                    	LN4	JPN	DNF	
DNF	Dufter, Roxane             	                         	LSA	GER	DNF	

500m Men - Division A - 13 November 2015
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел        	MN3	IAR	34,11	NR PR SB
2	Poutala, Mika              	                         	M30	FIN	34,28	NR PR SB
3	Dutton, William            	                         	MSA	CAN	34,46	
4	Mulder, Ronald             	                         	M30	NED	34,48	SB
5	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан          	MN4	IAR	34,51	PR SB
6	Oikawa, Yuya               	及川 佑                     	M35	JPN	34,58	SB
7	Waś, Artur                 	                         	M30	POL	34,64	SB
8	Dubreuil, Laurent          	                         	MN4	CAN	34,69	
9	Jorritsma, Gerben          	                         	MN3	NED	34,70	PR SB
10	Haga, Ryohei               	羽賀 亮平                    	MSA	JPN	34,72	SB
11	Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей            	MSA	IAR	34,75	
12	Nuis, Kjeld                	                         	MSA	NED	34,79	PR SB
12	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	MSA	IAR	34,79	SB
14	Verbij, Kai                	                         	MN2	NED	34,80	PR SB
15	Kim, Tae-Yun               	김태윤                      	MN2	KOR	34,86	PR SB
16	Kato, Joji                 	加藤 条治                    	M30	JPN	34,95	SB
17	Ihle, Nico                 	                         	M30	GER	35,14	
18	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes      	                         	MSA	NOR	1.30,29	
DNF	Otterspeer, Hein           	                         	MSA	NED	DNF	
DNF	Kim, Jun-Ho                	김준호                      	MN1	KOR	DNF	

5000m Men - Division A - 13 November 2015
1	Kramer, Sven               	                         	M30	NED	6.08,61	SB
2	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)     	                         	M30	NED	6.10,44	SB
3	Bloemen, Ted-Jan           	                         	MSA	CAN	6.12,72	NR PR SB
4	Beckert, Patrick           	                         	MSA	GER	6.13,14	PR SB
5	Swings, Bart               	                         	MSA	BEL	6.14,04	SB
6	de Vries, Douwe            	                         	M30	NED	6.17,16	SB
7	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde     	                         	MN4	NOR	6.17,53	SB
8	Kooiman, Erik Jan          	                         	M30	NED	6.17,95	PR SB
9	Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр      	MSA	IAR	6.21,38	SB
10	Giovannini, Andrea         	                         	MN3	ITA	6.21,77	PR SB
11	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)     	이승훈 (1988)               	MSA	KOR	6.21,88	SB
12	Szymański, Jan             	                         	MSA	POL	6.24,21	SB
13	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	IAR	6.24,43	SB
14	olde Heuvel, Wouter        	                         	MSA	NED	6.25,92	
15	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	IAR	6.31,39	
DNS	Bøkko, Håvard              	                         	MSA	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - Division B - 13 November 2015
1	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	                         	MSA	CAN	34,39	PR SB
2	Junio, Gilmore             	                         	MSA	CAN	34,48	SB
3	Whitmore, Mitchell         	                         	MSA	USA	34,57	SB
4	St-Jean, Alexandre         	                         	MN4	CAN	34,73	
5	Krech, Roman               	Креч, Роман              	MSA	KAZ	34,79	NR PR SB
6	Koskela, Pekka             	                         	M30	FIN	34,94	SB
7	Lee, Kang-Seok             	이강석                      	M30	KOR	34,97	SB
8	Liu, Fangyi                	                         	M30	CHN	35,01	PR SB
9	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo       	                         	MSA	ITA	35,05	SB
10	Nogal, Artur               	                         	MSA	POL	35,08	PR SB
11	Xie, Jiaxuan               	谢嘉轩                      	MN2	CHN	35,11	PR SB
12	Bosa, David                	                         	MSA	ITA	35,14	PR SB
13	Sung, Ching-Yang           	                         	MN4	TPE	35,15	SB
14	Mu, Zhongsheng             	牟钟声                      	MSA	CHN	35,24	
15	Michalski, Piotr           	                         	MN2	POL	35,27	
16	Hasegawa, Tsubasa          	長谷川 翼                    	MN3	JPN	35,33	SB
17	Mo, Tae-Bum                	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	35,48	
18	Garcia, Jonathan           	                         	MSA	USA	35,49	
19	Greig, Daniel              	                         	MSA	AUS	35,56	
20	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)   	MN4	IAR	35,65	PR SB
21	Oberbichler, Christian     	                         	MN4	SUI	35,74	SB
22	Dufter, Joel               	                         	MN2	GER	35,77	PR SB
23	Andersson, David           	                         	MN3	SWE	35,98	PR SB
24	Zhigin, Aleksandr          	Жигин, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	36,14	SB
25	Vaittinen, Juho            	                         	MN3	FIN	37,71	
26	Owada, Tsukasa             	大和田 司                    	MSA	JPN	37,74	
27	Liu, An (1992)             	刘安 (1992)                	MN4	CHN	46,64	

5000m Men - Division B - 13 November 2015
1	Michael, Peter             	                         	MSA	NZL	6.15,19	NR PR SB
2	Belchos, Jordan            	                         	MSA	CAN	6.17,16	PR SB
3	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)  	                         	MSA	GER	6.17,31	SB
4	Thorup, Viktor Hald        	                         	MN2	DEN	6.22,37	NR PR SB
5	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	IAB	6.22,52	NR PR SB
6	Henriksen, Sindre          	                         	MN4	NOR	6.24,33	PR SB
7	Babenko, Dmitry            	Бабенко, Дмитрий         	M30	KAZ	6.24,43	SB
8	Waples, Stefan             	                         	MSA	CAN	6.24,61	PR SB
9	Kay, Reyon                 	                         	MSA	NZL	6.25,03	PR SB
10	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей          	MSA	IAR	6.27,39	SB
11	Sun, Longjiang             	孙龙将                      	MN4	CHN	6.27,99	PR SB
12	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad       	                         	M30	POL	6.28,21	SB
13	Donnelly, Benjamin         	                         	MA2	CAN	6.28,30(2)	PR SB
14	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke          	土屋 良輔                    	MN2	JPN	6.28,30(6)	SB
15	Tumolero, Nicola           	                         	MN2	ITA	6.30,31	PR SB
16	Wenger, Livio              	                         	MN4	SUI	6.30,65	PR SB
17	Williamson, Shane          	ウイリアムソン 師円               	MN2	JPN	6.32,48	SB
18	Heidegger, Linus           	                         	MN1	AUT	6.33,62	PR SB
19	Joo, Hyong-Jun             	주형준                      	MSA	KOR	6.33,74	SB
20	Kim, Cheol-Min             	김철민                      	MN4	KOR	6.34,69	SB
21	Wielgat, Adrian            	                         	MN4	POL	6.36,44	PR SB
22	Quinn, Ian                 	                         	MN3	USA	6.36,77	
23	Yokoyama, Aoi              	横山 碧生                    	MA1	JPN	6.37,38	
24	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine  	                         	MSA	CAN	6.38,07	SB
25	Vidondo, Iñigo             	                         	MSA	ESP	6.43,71	NR PR SB

1000m Men - Division A - 14 November 2015
1	Jorritsma, Gerben          	                         	MN3	NED	1.07,20	PR SB
2	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел        	MN3	IAR	1.07,33	NR PR SB
3	Nuis, Kjeld                	                         	MSA	NED	1.07,40	SB
4	Mantia, Joey               	                         	M30	USA	1.07,51	PR SB
5	Davis, Shani               	                         	M30	USA	1.07,75	
6	Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей            	MSA	IAR	1.07,83	PR SB
7	Verbij, Kai                	                         	MN2	NED	1.07,89	SB
8	De Haître, Vincent         	                         	MN3	CAN	1.08,11	
9	Kuzin, Denis               	Кузин, Денис             	MSA	KAZ	1.08,12	SB
10	Michalski, Piotr           	                         	MN2	POL	1.08,54	PR SB
11	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)   	MN4	IAR	1.08,57	PR SB
12	Li, Bailin                 	李佰林                      	MN4	CHN	1.08,59	NR PR SB
13	Krol, Thomas               	                         	MN4	NED	1.08,62	PR SB
14	St-Jean, Alexandre         	                         	MN4	CAN	1.08,69	SB
15	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	                         	MSA	CAN	1.08,74	PR SB
16	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes      	                         	MSA	NOR	1.08,78	PR SB
17	Ihle, Nico                 	                         	M30	GER	1.09,13	SB
18	Dufter, Joel               	                         	MN2	GER	1.09,28	PR SB
DQ	Kim, Tae-Yun               	김태윤                      	MN2	KOR	DQ	
DQ	Groothuis, Stefan          	                         	M30	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - Division B - 14 November 2015
1	Poutala, Mika              	                         	M30	FIN	1.07,90	SB
2	Whitmore, Mitchell         	                         	MSA	USA	1.08,43	
3	Krech, Roman               	Креч, Роман              	MSA	KAZ	1.08,59	PR SB
4	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)         	김진수 (1992)               	MN4	KOR	1.08,76	PR SB
5	MacLennan, Richard         	                         	MSA	CAN	1.08,89	SB
6	Jang, Won-Hoon             	장원훈                      	MSA	KOR	1.08,92	PR SB
7	Dutton, William            	                         	MSA	CAN	1.09,04	SB
8	Yang, Fan (1996)           	杨帆 (1996)                	MA2	CHN	1.09,06	NRJ PR SB
9	Henriksen, Sindre          	                         	MN4	NOR	1.09,10	PR SB
10	Hirschbichler, Hubert      	                         	MSA	GER	1.09,19	PR SB
11	Swings, Bart               	                         	MSA	BEL	1.09,28	NR PR SB
12	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde     	                         	MN4	NOR	1.09,31(2)	PR SB
13	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан          	MN4	IAR	1.09,31(6)	PR SB
14	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad       	                         	M30	POL	1.09,42	
15	Andersson, David           	                         	MN3	SWE	1.09,44(0)	NR PR SB
15	Garcia, Jonathan           	                         	MSA	USA	1.09,44(0)	
17	Xie, Jiaxuan               	谢嘉轩                      	MN2	CHN	1.09,50	PR SB
18	Tian, Guojun               	                         	MSA	CHN	1.09,55	SB
19	Silovs, Haralds            	                         	M30	LAT	1.09,60	
20	Nagy, Konrád               	                         	MSA	HUN	1.09,74	NR PR SB
21	Owada, Tsukasa             	大和田 司                    	MSA	JPN	1.09,75	PR SB
22	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo       	                         	MSA	ITA	1.09,88	SB
23	Bosa, David                	                         	MSA	ITA	1.10,11	PR SB
24	Yamanaka, Daichi           	山中 大地                    	MSA	JPN	1.10,13	SB
25	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	IAB	1.10,15	NR PR SB
26	Kłosiński, Sebastian       	                         	MN4	POL	1.10,20(0)	
27	Greig, Daniel              	                         	MSA	AUS	1.10,20(5)	SB
28	Zhigin, Aleksandr          	Жигин, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	1.10,27	
29	Causil, Pedro              	                         	MSA	COL	1.10,29	NR PR SB
30	Sung, Ching-Yang           	                         	MN4	TPE	1.10,48	SB
31	Nogal, Artur               	                         	MSA	POL	1.10,50	
32	Kim, Jun-Ho                	김준호                      	MN1	KOR	1.11,04	
33	Vosté, Mathias             	                         	MN3	BEL	1.11,10	PR SB
34	Oberbichler, Christian     	                         	MN4	SUI	1.11,14	NR PR SB
35	Vaittinen, Juho            	                         	MN3	FIN	1.11,46	PR SB
36	Hager, Armin               	                         	MN2	AUT	1.12,47	
DNS	Koskela, Pekka             	                         	M30	FIN	DNS	
DQ	Daldossi, Jan              	                         	MSA	ITA	DQ	

500m Men - Division A - 15 November 2015
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел        	MN3	IAR	34,00	WR NR TR PR SB
2	Dutton, William            	                         	MSA	CAN	34,25	PR SB
3	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	                         	MSA	CAN	34,30(0)	PR SB
4	Junio, Gilmore             	                         	MSA	CAN	34,30(4)	SB
5	Whitmore, Mitchell         	                         	MSA	USA	34,33(1)	SB
6	Dubreuil, Laurent          	                         	MN4	CAN	34,33(2)	PR SB
7	Mulder, Ronald             	                         	M30	NED	34,36	SB
8	Poutala, Mika              	                         	M30	FIN	34,44	
9	Oikawa, Yuya               	及川 佑                     	M35	JPN	34,52	SB
10	Kato, Joji                 	加藤 条治                    	M30	JPN	34,55	SB
11	Jorritsma, Gerben          	                         	MN3	NED	34,59	PR SB
12	Verbij, Kai                	                         	MN2	NED	34,60	PR SB
13	Kim, Tae-Yun               	김태윤                      	MN2	KOR	34,63	PR SB
14	Haga, Ryohei               	羽賀 亮平                    	MSA	JPN	34,65	SB
15	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	MSA	IAR	34,67	SB
16	Waś, Artur                 	                         	M30	POL	34,71	
17	Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей            	MSA	IAR	34,74	PR SB
18	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан          	MN4	IAR	34,80	
19	St-Jean, Alexandre         	                         	MN4	CAN	1.07,45	
DQ	Ihle, Nico                 	                         	M30	GER	DQ	

1500m Men - Division A - 15 November 2015
1	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	IAR	1.41,88	NR TR PR SB
2	Swings, Bart               	                         	MSA	BEL	1.42,48(0)	NR PR SB
3	Mantia, Joey               	                         	M30	USA	1.42,48(2)	PR SB
4	Nuis, Kjeld                	                         	MSA	NED	1.42,89	PR SB
5	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad       	                         	M30	POL	1.43,90	SB
6	Krol, Thomas               	                         	MN4	NED	1.43,93	PR SB
7	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde     	                         	MN4	NOR	1.44,10	SB
8	Davis, Shani               	                         	M30	USA	1.44,22	SB
9	Jorritsma, Gerben          	                         	MN3	NED	1.44,44	PR SB
10	Li, Bailin                 	李佰林                      	MN4	CHN	1.44,49	NR PR SB
11	Szymański, Jan             	                         	MSA	POL	1.44,57	PR SB
12	Bøkko, Håvard              	                         	MSA	NOR	1.45,09	SB
13	Joo, Hyong-Jun             	주형준                      	MSA	KOR	1.45,35	PR SB
14	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей         	MN1	IAR	1.45,43	PR SB
15	Silovs, Haralds            	                         	M30	LAT	1.45,54	SB
16	De Haître, Vincent         	                         	MN3	CAN	1.45,70	SB
17	olde Heuvel, Wouter        	                         	MSA	NED	1.46,71	SB
18	Bródka, Zbigniew           	                         	M30	POL	1.46,75	SB
19	Kramer, Sven               	                         	M30	NED	1.46,91	
DNF	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)       	김민석 (1999)               	MB2	KOR	DNF	

500m Men - Division B - 15 November 2015
1	Otterspeer, Hein           	                         	MSA	NED	34,64	SB
2	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes      	                         	MSA	NOR	34,67	NR PR SB
3	Smeekens, Jan              	                         	MSA	NED	34,68	SB
4	Kim, Jun-Ho                	김준호                      	MN1	KOR	34,71	PR SB
5	Krech, Roman               	Креч, Роман              	MSA	KAZ	34,75	NR PR SB
6	Hasegawa, Tsubasa          	長谷川 翼                    	MN3	JPN	34,77	PR SB
7	Bosa, David                	                         	MSA	ITA	34,80	NR PR SB
8	Lee, Kang-Seok             	이강석                      	M30	KOR	34,84	SB
9	Mu, Zhongsheng             	牟钟声                      	MSA	CHN	34,87	PR SB
10	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo       	                         	MSA	ITA	34,91	SB
11	Michalski, Piotr           	                         	MN2	POL	34,94(1)	
12	Nogal, Artur               	                         	MSA	POL	34,94(8)	PR SB
13	Mo, Tae-Bum                	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	35,00	SB
14	Owada, Tsukasa             	大和田 司                    	MSA	JPN	35,06	PR SB
15	Koskela, Pekka             	                         	M30	FIN	35,07	
16	Liu, Fangyi                	                         	M30	CHN	35,08	
17	Xie, Jiaxuan               	谢嘉轩                      	MN2	CHN	35,13	
18	Liu, An (1992)             	刘安 (1992)                	MN4	CHN	35,16	
19	Greig, Daniel              	                         	MSA	AUS	35,24	SB
20	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)   	MN4	IAR	35,33	PR SB
21	Sung, Ching-Yang           	                         	MN4	TPE	35,37	
22	Dufter, Joel               	                         	MN2	GER	35,55	PR SB
23	Vaittinen, Juho            	                         	MN3	FIN	35,93	SB
24	Oberbichler, Christian     	                         	MN4	SUI	35,99	
25	Mezentsev, Fedor           	Мезенцев, Федор          	MSA	KAZ	36,14	
DNS	Andersson, David           	                         	MN3	SWE	DNS	

1500m Men - Division B - 15 November 2015
1	Bloemen, Ted-Jan           	                         	MSA	CAN	1.44,91	PR SB
2	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)   	MN4	IAR	1.45,24	PR SB
3	Henriksen, Sindre          	                         	MN4	NOR	1.45,31	PR SB
4	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	IAB	1.45,86	NR PR SB
5	Nagy, Konrád               	                         	MSA	HUN	1.46,09	SB
6	Yang, Fan (1996)           	杨帆 (1996)                	MA2	CHN	1.46,21	NRJ PR SB
7	Kuzin, Denis               	Кузин, Денис             	MSA	KAZ	1.46,25	SB
8	Beckert, Patrick           	                         	MSA	GER	1.46,38	SB
9	Kim, Cheol-Min             	김철민                      	MN4	KOR	1.46,39	SB
10	Giovannini, Andrea         	                         	MN3	ITA	1.46,47	PR SB
11	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)         	김진수 (1992)               	MN4	KOR	1.46,56	PR SB
12	Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey      	                         	MSA	USA	1.46,59	PR SB
13	Nakamura, Shota            	中村 奨太                    	MN3	JPN	1.46,63	SB
14	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей          	MSA	IAR	1.46,66	SB
15	Babenko, Dmitry            	Бабенко, Дмитрий         	M30	KAZ	1.46,69	SB
16	Kłosiński, Sebastian       	                         	MN4	POL	1.46,79	PR SB
17	Jean, Olivier              	                         	M30	CAN	1.46,89	PR SB
18	Andersson, David           	                         	MN3	SWE	1.47,19	SB
19	Puszkarski, Piotr          	                         	M30	POL	1.47,66	PR SB
20	Thorup, Viktor Hald        	                         	MN2	DEN	1.47,92	NR PR SB
21	Corbett, Martin            	                         	MSA	CAN	1.47,99	SB
22	Heidegger, Linus           	                         	MN1	AUT	1.48,04(1)	PR SB
23	Wenger, Livio              	                         	MN4	SUI	1.48,04(7)	NR PR SB
24	Donnelly, Benjamin         	                         	MA2	CAN	1.48,23	
25	Kay, Reyon                 	                         	MSA	NZL	1.48,32	PR SB
26	Griffin, Kimani            	                         	MSA	USA	1.48,72	SB
27	Vosté, Mathias             	                         	MN3	BEL	1.49,67	PR SB
28	Vidondo, Iñigo             	                         	MSA	ESP	1.50,61	

            

Native Language Names