ISU World Cup
Salt Lake City (USA)
20 - 22 November 2015

500m Ladies - Division A - 20 November 2015
1	Zhang, Hong                	张虹                       	LSA	CHN	36,56	NR PR SB
2	Bowe, Brittany             	                         	LSA	USA	37,03	PR SB
3	Richardson-Bergsma, Heather	                         	LSA	USA	37,13	
4	Lee, Sang-Hwa              	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	37,19	
5	Yu, Jing                   	于静                       	L30	CHN	37,30	SB
6	Bittner, Vanessa           	                         	LN1	AUT	37,43	NR PR SB
7	Kodaira, Nao               	                         	L30	JPN	37,50	SB
8	Todd, Sugar                	                         	LSA	USA	37,63	PR SB
9	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	37,64	SB
10	Tsuji, Maki                	                         	L30	JPN	37,68	
11	Erbanová, Karolina         	                         	LN4	CZE	37,75	SB
12	Kamiya, Erina              	                         	LSA	JPN	37,78	
13	Boer, Margot               	                         	L30	NED	37,96	SB
14	McLean, Heather            	                         	LN4	CAN	37,98	
15	Hudey, Marsha              	                         	LSA	CAN	38,10	
16	Go, Arisa                  	                         	LSA	JPN	38,14	
17	Aydova, Yekaterina         	Айдова, Екатерина        	LSA	KAZ	38,21	
18	Smit, Janine               	                         	LSA	NED	38,33	
19	van den Brandt, Floor      	                         	LSA	NED	38,37	
20	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	38,41	

5000m Ladies - Division A - 20 November 2015
1	Sáblíková, Martina         	                         	LSA	CZE	6.47,42	SB
2	Voronina, Natalia          	Воронина, Наталья        	LN2	RUS	6.53,16	NR PR SB
3	Blondin, Ivanie            	                         	LSA	CAN	6.55,88	PR SB
4	Pechstein, Claudia         	                         	L40	GER	6.57,23	SB
5	Schouten, Irene            	                         	LSA	NED	7.00,19	PR SB
6	Oshigiri, Misaki           	                         	LN4	JPN	7.01,93	PR SB
7	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	7.02,60	SB
8	Takagi, Miho               	                         	LN3	JPN	7.04,63	PR SB
9	Nauta, Yvonne              	                         	LSA	NED	7.05,88	SB
10	Fujimura, Shoko            	                         	LSA	JPN	7.06,10	PR SB
11	Weidemann, Isabelle        	                         	LN1	CAN	7.12,00	PR SB
12	Kazelina, Elizaveta        	Казелина, Елизавета      	LA2	RUS	7.17,50	PR SB

500m Ladies - Division B - 20 November 2015
1	Kim, Min-Sun               	김민선                      	LB2	KOR	38,10	PR SB
2	Leenstra, Marrit           	                         	LSA	NED	38,20	SB
3	Li, Qishi                  	李奇时                      	LN3	CHN	38,24	
4	Jang, Mee                  	                         	LN1	KOR	38,54	
5	Bøkko, Hege                	                         	LSA	NOR	38,58	
6	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина        	L30	RUS	38,59	
7	Daldossi, Yvonne           	                         	LSA	ITA	38,62	PR SB
8	Hirschbichler, Gabriele    	                         	L30	GER	38,64	
9	Irvine, Kaylin             	                         	LSA	CAN	38,65(2)	
10	Kim, Hyun-Yung             	김현영                      	LN2	KOR	38,65(8)	
11	van der Werff, Bo          	                         	LN4	NED	38,67	
12	Risku, Elina               	                         	LSA	FIN	38,79	
13	Park, Soo-Jin              	박수진                      	LB2	KOR	38,86	
14	Gregg, Jessica             	                         	LSA	CAN	38,91	
15	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	38,94	PR SB
16	Zhang, Xin (1990)          	                         	LSA	CHN	39,18	
17	Sadouskaya, Kseniya        	Садовская, Ксения        	LSA	BLR	39,24	PR SB
18	Schwartzburg, Paige        	                         	LSA	USA	39,25	
19	Dufter, Roxane             	                         	LSA	GER	39,44	PR SB
20	Gunther, Kelly (1987)      	                         	LSA	USA	40,14	

5000m Ladies - Division B - 20 November 2015
1	Kleibeuker, Carien         	                         	L35	NED	6.45,04	NR PR SB
2	de Jong, Antoinette        	                         	LN2	NED	6.56,45	PR SB
3	van der Geest, Lisa        	                         	LN3	NED	6.57,89	PR SB
4	Beckert, Stephanie         	                         	LSA	GER	6.58,75	SB
5	Yurakova, Anna             	Юракова, Анна            	LN4	RUS	7.01,91	PR SB
6	Peeters, Jelena            	                         	L30	BEL	7.03,69	NR PR SB
7	Spence, Josie              	                         	LN3	CAN	7.04,76	PR SB
8	Kim, Bo-Reum               	김보름                      	LN4	KOR	7.05,55	NR PR SB
9	Matsuoka, Fuyo             	                         	LSA	JPN	7.09,07	PR SB
10	Lollobrigida, Francesca    	                         	LSA	ITA	7.09,37	NR PR SB
11	Takagi, Nana               	                         	LN4	JPN	7.10,22(7)	PR SB
12	Złotkowska, Luiza          	                         	L30	POL	7.10,22(8)	SB
13	Zhao, Xin (1992)           	赵欣 (1992)                	LN4	CHN	7.10,72	PR SB
14	Liu, Jing                  	刘晶                       	LSA	CHN	7.10,88	PR SB
15	Hao, Jiachen               	郝佳晨                      	LN4	CHN	7.11,10	PR SB
16	Goss, Aleksandra           	                         	LSA	POL	7.11,17	PR SB
17	Park, Do-Young             	박도영                      	LN4	KOR	7.11,93	SB
18	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	7.12,24	NR PR SB
19	Zdráhalová, Nikola         	                         	LN1	CZE	7.17,00	PR SB
20	Włodarczyk, Urszula        	                         	LN2	POL	7.17,15	PR SB
21	Lamb, Maria                	                         	L30	USA	7.24,36	SB
22	Bettrone, Francesca        	                         	LSA	ITA	7.29,92	PR SB
23	Alusalu, Saskia            	                         	LN3	EST	7.30,81	NR PR SB

500m Ladies - Division A - 21 November 2015
1	Zhang, Hong                	张虹                       	LSA	CHN	36,82	
2	Lee, Sang-Hwa              	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	36,83	SB
3	Bowe, Brittany             	                         	LSA	USA	37,08	
4	Richardson-Bergsma, Heather	                         	LSA	USA	37,23	
5	Yu, Jing                   	于静                       	L30	CHN	37,58	
6	McLean, Heather            	                         	LN4	CAN	37,59	PR SB
7	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	37,66	
8	Tsuji, Maki                	                         	L30	JPN	37,67(1)	
9	Todd, Sugar                	                         	LSA	USA	37,67(8)	
10	Kamiya, Erina              	                         	LSA	JPN	37,73	
11	van den Brandt, Floor      	                         	LSA	NED	37,76	PR SB
12	Bittner, Vanessa           	                         	LN1	AUT	37,78	
13	Hudey, Marsha              	                         	LSA	CAN	37,85	
14	Boer, Margot               	                         	L30	NED	37,86	SB
15	Kim, Min-Sun               	김민선                      	LB2	KOR	37,87(3)	PR SB
16	Kodaira, Nao               	                         	L30	JPN	37,87(9)	
17	Erbanová, Karolina         	                         	LN4	CZE	37,89	
18	Leenstra, Marrit           	                         	LSA	NED	37,98	PR SB
19	Go, Arisa                  	                         	LSA	JPN	38,04	PR SB
20	Aydova, Yekaterina         	Айдова, Екатерина        	LSA	KAZ	38,31	

1500m Ladies - Division A - 21 November 2015
1	Richardson-Bergsma, Heather	                         	LSA	USA	1.50,85	WR NR TR PR SB
2	Bowe, Brittany             	                         	LSA	USA	1.51,31	PR SB
3	Sáblíková, Martina         	                         	LSA	CZE	1.53,44	NR PR SB
4	Leenstra, Marrit           	                         	LSA	NED	1.53,70	SB
5	Njåtun, Ida                	                         	LSA	NOR	1.53,96	SB
6	Oshigiri, Misaki           	                         	LN4	JPN	1.54,10	NR PR SB
7	Kikuchi, Ayaka             	                         	LSA	JPN	1.54,12	PR SB
8	de Jong, Antoinette        	                         	LN2	NED	1.54,51	PR SB
9	Takagi, Miho               	                         	LN3	JPN	1.54,72	
10	Joling, Marije             	                         	LSA	NED	1.54,82	
11	Bittner, Vanessa           	                         	LN1	AUT	1.55,05	NR PR SB
12	Li, Qishi                  	李奇时                      	LN3	CHN	1.55,23	
13	de Neeling, Sanneke        	                         	LN1	NED	1.55,27	PR SB
14	Kazelina, Elizaveta        	Казелина, Елизавета      	LA2	RUS	1.55,30	NRJ PR SB
15	Valkenburg, Diane          	                         	L30	NED	1.55,65	SB
16	Hao, Jiachen               	郝佳晨                      	LN4	CHN	1.55,75	PR SB
17	Czerwonka, Natalia         	                         	LSA	POL	1.56,48	
18	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина        	L30	RUS	1.56,50	
19	Hirschbichler, Gabriele    	                         	L30	GER	1.56,86	
20	Voronina, Natalia          	Воронина, Наталья        	LN2	RUS	1.57,81	

500m Ladies - Division B - 21 November 2015
1	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	38,23	
2	Irvine, Kaylin             	                         	LSA	CAN	38,45	SB
3	Jang, Mee                  	                         	LN1	KOR	38,48	
4	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина        	L30	RUS	38,51	
5	Zhang, Xin (1990)          	                         	LSA	CHN	38,70	
6	Daldossi, Yvonne           	                         	LSA	ITA	38,71	
7	Risku, Elina               	                         	LSA	FIN	38,71(8)	
8	Kim, Hyun-Yung             	김현영                      	LN2	KOR	38,76	
9	Bøkko, Hege                	                         	LSA	NOR	38,77	
10	Gregg, Jessica             	                         	LSA	CAN	38,84	
11	Smit, Janine               	                         	LSA	NED	39,03	
12	Park, Soo-Jin              	박수진                      	LB2	KOR	39,21	
13	Schwartzburg, Paige        	                         	LSA	USA	39,27	
14	Sadouskaya, Kseniya        	Садовская, Ксения        	LSA	BLR	39,37	
15	van der Werff, Bo          	                         	LN4	NED	39,38	
16	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	39,56	
17	Bettrone, Francesca        	                         	LSA	ITA	40,06	
18	Gunther, Kelly (1987)      	                         	LSA	USA	40,14	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 21 November 2015
1	Blondin, Ivanie            	                         	LSA	CAN	1.55,14	PR SB
2	Takagi, Nana               	                         	LN4	JPN	1.55,77	SB
3	Dufter, Roxane             	                         	LSA	GER	1.56,05	PR SB
4	Christ, Kali               	                         	LSA	CAN	1.56,28	SB
5	Złotkowska, Luiza          	                         	L30	POL	1.56,46	SB
6	Noh, Seon-Yeong            	노선영                      	LSA	KOR	1.56,63	SB
7	Tutt, Brianne              	                         	LSA	CAN	1.56,77	PR SB
8	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	1.57,05	SB
9	Zhao, Xin (1992)           	赵欣 (1992)                	LN4	CHN	1.57,12	
10	Bøkko, Hege                	                         	LSA	NOR	1.57,17	PR SB
11	Schwartzburg, Paige        	                         	LSA	USA	1.57,75	PR SB
12	Kim, Bo-Reum               	김보름                      	LN4	KOR	1.57,76	
13	Toi, Saori                 	                         	LN3	JPN	1.57,93	PR SB
14	Liu, Jing                  	刘晶                       	LSA	CHN	1.57,98	PR SB
15	Bettrone, Francesca        	                         	LSA	ITA	1.58,33	
16	Peeters, Jelena            	                         	L30	BEL	1.58,55	SB
17	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	BLR	1.59,25	
18	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	1.59,37	PR SB
19	Woźniak, Katarzyna         	                         	LSA	POL	1.59,61	
20	Park, Do-Young             	박도영                      	LN4	KOR	1.59,88	
21	Park, Ji-Woo               	박지우                      	LB2	KOR	2.00,10	
22	Zdráhalová, Nikola         	                         	LN1	CZE	2.00,27	
23	Bartlett, Erin             	                         	LSA	USA	2.00,85	PR SB
24	Alusalu, Saskia            	                         	LN3	EST	2.02,44	NR PR SB
25	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie    	                         	LA1	CZE	2.25,06	
DNS	Aydova, Yekaterina         	Айдова, Екатерина        	LSA	KAZ	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 22 November 2015
1	Bowe, Brittany             	                         	LSA	USA	1.12,18	WR NR TR PR SB
2	Zhang, Hong                	张虹                       	LSA	CHN	1.12,77	
3	Richardson-Bergsma, Heather	                         	LSA	USA	1.13,45	
4	Leenstra, Marrit           	                         	LSA	NED	1.13,93	SB
5	Li, Qishi                  	李奇时                      	LN3	CHN	1.13,94	PR SB
6	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	1.14,13	SB
7	Bittner, Vanessa           	                         	LN1	AUT	1.14,65	
8	Hirschbichler, Gabriele    	                         	L30	GER	1.14,68(2)	PR SB
9	Boer, Margot               	                         	L30	NED	1.14,68(9)	SB
10	Takagi, Miho               	                         	LN3	JPN	1.14,75	PR SB
11	de Neeling, Sanneke        	                         	LN1	NED	1.14,92	PR SB
12	Erbanová, Karolina         	                         	LN4	CZE	1.15,24	
13	Tsuji, Maki                	                         	L30	JPN	1.15,25	PR SB
14	Kikuchi, Ayaka             	                         	LSA	JPN	1.15,29	PR SB
15	Yu, Jing                   	于静                       	L30	CHN	1.15,33	
16	Kodaira, Nao               	                         	L30	JPN	1.15,44	SB
17	Dufter, Roxane             	                         	LSA	GER	1.15,45	PR SB
18	Njåtun, Ida                	                         	LSA	NOR	1.15,75	
19	Hao, Jiachen               	郝佳晨                      	LN4	CHN	1.15,94	
20	Aydova, Yekaterina         	Айдова, Екатерина        	LSA	KAZ	1.16,23	SB

1000m Ladies - Division B - 22 November 2015
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина        	L30	RUS	1.15,52	SB
2	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	1.15,55	PR SB
3	Bøkko, Hege                	                         	LSA	NOR	1.15,69	PR SB
4	Sáblíková, Martina         	                         	LSA	CZE	1.15,94	
5	Todd, Sugar                	                         	LSA	USA	1.15,97	
6	Kamiya, Erina              	                         	LSA	JPN	1.15,98	
7	de Vries, Linda (1988)     	                         	LSA	NED	1.16,10	PR SB
8	McLean, Heather            	                         	LN4	CAN	1.16,13	
9	Czerwonka, Natalia         	                         	LSA	POL	1.16,33	SB
10	van Beek, Lotte            	                         	LSA	NED	1.16,40	SB
11	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	1.16,46	
12	Irvine, Kaylin             	                         	LSA	CAN	1.16,54	
13	Kazelina, Elizaveta        	Казелина, Елизавета      	LA2	RUS	1.16,56	
14	Złotkowska, Luiza          	                         	L30	POL	1.16,59	SB
15	Kim, Hyun-Yung             	김현영                      	LN2	KOR	1.16,67	
16	Jang, Mee                  	                         	LN1	KOR	1.16,69	
17	Kim, Min-Sun               	김민선                      	LB2	KOR	1.16,80	PR SB
18	Schwartzburg, Paige        	                         	LSA	USA	1.16,84	
19	Park, Seung-Hi             	박승희                      	LSA	KOR	1.17,31	
20	Hudey, Marsha              	                         	LSA	CAN	1.17,59	
21	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	BLR	1.17,90	PR SB
22	Gunther, Kelly (1987)      	                         	LSA	USA	1.17,98	
23	Daldossi, Yvonne           	                         	LSA	ITA	1.18,95	SB
24	Risku, Elina               	                         	LSA	FIN	1.18,99	

500m Men - Division A - 20 November 2015
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел        	MN3	RUS	33,98	WR NR TR PR SB
2	Whitmore, Mitchell         	                         	MSA	USA	34,19	NR PR SB
3	Dutton, William            	                         	MSA	CAN	34,35	
4	Verbij, Kai                	                         	MN2	NED	34,36	PR SB
5	Mulder, Ronald             	                         	M30	NED	34,37	
6	Smeekens, Jan              	                         	MSA	NED	34,41	SB
7	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	                         	MSA	CAN	34,44	
8	Poutala, Mika              	                         	M30	FIN	34,50	
9	Kato, Joji                 	                         	M30	JPN	34,52	SB
10	Junio, Gilmore             	                         	MSA	CAN	34,53	
11	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes      	                         	MSA	NOR	34,53(8)	NR PR SB
12	Haga, Ryohei               	                         	MSA	JPN	34,56	SB
13	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	MSA	RUS	34,58	SB
14	Kim, Tae-Yun               	김태윤                      	MN2	KOR	34,59	PR SB
15	Dubreuil, Laurent          	                         	MN4	CAN	34,60	
16	Oikawa, Yuya               	                         	M35	JPN	34,63(4)	
17	Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей            	MSA	RUS	34,63(7)	PR SB
18	Waś, Artur                 	                         	M30	POL	34,66(2)	
19	Otterspeer, Hein           	                         	MSA	NED	34,66(4)	
20	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан          	MN4	RUS	34,81	

1500m Men - Division A - 20 November 2015
1	Nuis, Kjeld                	                         	MSA	NED	1.42,14	NR PR SB
2	Mantia, Joey               	                         	M30	USA	1.42,45	PR SB
3	Davis, Shani               	                         	M30	USA	1.42,90	SB
4	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde     	                         	MN4	NOR	1.43,08	PR SB
5	Swings, Bart               	                         	MSA	BEL	1.43,81	
6	Bøkko, Håvard              	                         	MSA	NOR	1.44,25	SB
7	Li, Bailin                 	李佰林                      	MN4	CHN	1.44,31	NR PR SB
8	Jorritsma, Gerben          	                         	MN3	NED	1.44,43	PR SB
9	Szymański, Jan             	                         	MSA	POL	1.44,46	PR SB
10	Krol, Thomas               	                         	MN4	NED	1.44,54	
11	Joo, Hyong-Jun             	주형준                      	MSA	KOR	1.44,55	PR SB
12	De Haître, Vincent         	                         	MN3	CAN	1.44,55(6)	PR SB
13	Henriksen, Sindre          	                         	MN4	NOR	1.44,66	PR SB
14	Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл          	MN4	RUS	1.44,91	PR SB
15	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей         	MN1	RUS	1.45,24	PR SB
16	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad       	                         	M30	POL	1.45,36	
17	Silovs, Haralds            	                         	M30	LAT	1.45,76	
18	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	BLR	1.46,13	
19	Contin, Alexis             	                         	MSA	FRA	1.47,72	
DQ	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Division B - 20 November 2015
1	St-Jean, Alexandre         	                         	MN4	CAN	34,57	PR SB
2	Mo, Tae-Bum                	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	34,70	SB
3	Mu, Zhongsheng             	牟钟声                      	MSA	CHN	34,77	PR SB
4	Krech, Roman               	Креч, Роман              	MSA	KAZ	34,79	
5	Hasegawa, Tsubasa          	                         	MN3	JPN	34,81	
6	Michalski, Piotr           	                         	MN2	POL	34,83	
7	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo       	                         	MSA	ITA	34,84	PR SB
8	Xie, Jiaxuan               	谢嘉轩                      	MN2	CHN	34,93	PR SB
9	Liu, Fangyi                	                         	M30	CHN	34,94	PR SB
10	Bosa, David                	                         	MSA	ITA	35,00	
11	Kim, Jun-Ho                	김준호                      	MN1	KOR	35,01	
12	Sung, Ching-Yang           	                         	MN4	TPE	35,11	SB
13	Ihle, Nico                 	                         	M30	GER	35,13	
14	Owada, Tsukasa             	                         	MSA	JPN	35,16(6)	
15	Lee, Kang-Seok             	이강석                      	M30	KOR	35,16(7)	
16	Garcia, Jonathan           	                         	MSA	USA	35,23	
17	Nogal, Artur               	                         	MSA	POL	35,23(3)	
18	Liu, An (1992)             	刘安 (1992)                	MSA	CHN	35,26	
19	Griffin, Kimani            	                         	MSA	USA	35,31	PR SB
20	Koskela, Pekka             	                         	M30	FIN	35,32	
21	Greig, Daniel              	                         	MSA	AUS	35,37	
22	Oberbichler, Christian     	                         	MN4	SUI	35,68	NR PR SB
23	Mezentsev, Fedor           	Мезенцев, Федор          	MSA	KAZ	35,77	SB
24	Dufter, Joel               	                         	MN2	GER	35,81	
25	Vaittinen, Juho            	                         	MN3	FIN	35,82	PR SB
26	Hirschbichler, Hubert      	                         	MSA	GER	35,96	PR SB
27	Perry, Brett               	                         	MN4	USA	36,19	PR SB
DQ	Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл          	MN4	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Division B - 20 November 2015
1	Oda, Takuro                	                         	MN4	JPN	1.45,11	PR SB
2	Blokhuijsen, Jan           	                         	MSA	NED	1.45,37	SB
3	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	1.45,59	SB
4	Andersson, David           	                         	MN3	SWE	1.45,61	PR SB
5	Kim, Cheol-Min             	김철민                      	MN4	KOR	1.45,79	SB
6	Nagy, Konrád               	                         	MSA	HUN	1.45,90	SB
7	Bródka, Zbigniew           	                         	M30	POL	1.46,10	SB
8	Giovannini, Andrea         	                         	MN3	ITA	1.46,43	PR SB
9	Kłosiński, Sebastian       	                         	MN4	POL	1.46,45	PR SB
10	Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey      	                         	MSA	USA	1.46,47	PR SB
11	olde Heuvel, Wouter        	                         	MSA	NED	1.46,48	SB
12	Donnelly, Benjamin         	                         	MA2	CAN	1.46,66	PR SB
13	Yang, Fan (1996)           	杨帆 (1996)                	MA2	CHN	1.46,73	
14	Babenko, Dmitry            	Бабенко, Дмитрий         	M30	KAZ	1.46,83	
15	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)       	김민석 (1999)               	MB2	KOR	1.46,87	NRJ PR SB
16	Kuzin, Denis               	Кузин, Денис             	MSA	KAZ	1.47,22	
17	Hirschbichler, Hubert      	                         	MSA	GER	1.47,25	PR SB
18	Puszkarski, Piotr          	                         	M30	POL	1.47,44	PR SB
19	Kay, Reyon                 	                         	MSA	NZL	1.47,48	PR SB
20	Wenger, Livio              	                         	MN4	SUI	1.47,53	NR PR SB
21	Heidegger, Linus           	                         	MN1	AUT	1.48,22	
22	Thorup, Viktor Hald        	                         	MN2	DEN	1.48,33	
23	Boutiette, KC              	                         	M45	USA	1.48,74	SB
24	Corbett, Martin            	                         	MSA	CAN	1.48,75	
25	Griffin, Kimani            	                         	MSA	USA	1.49,25	
26	Vosté, Mathias             	                         	MN3	BEL	1.51,36	
27	Vidondo, Iñigo             	                         	MSA	ESP	1.52,14	
28	Hager, Armin               	                         	MN2	AUT	1.52,73	SB
DNF	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)         	김진수 (1992)               	MN4	KOR	DNF	
DQ	Jean, Olivier              	                         	M30	CAN	DQ	

1000m Men - Division A - 21 November 2015
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел        	MN3	RUS	1.06,70	NR PR SB
2	Nuis, Kjeld                	                         	MSA	NED	1.07,02	SB
3	Jorritsma, Gerben          	                         	MN3	NED	1.07,23	
4	Davis, Shani               	                         	M30	USA	1.07,37	SB
5	De Haître, Vincent         	                         	MN3	CAN	1.07,45	PR SB
6	Verbij, Kai                	                         	MN2	NED	1.07,45(3)	PR SB
7	Mantia, Joey               	                         	M30	USA	1.07,47	PR SB
8	Poutala, Mika              	                         	M30	FIN	1.07,63	SB
9	Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей            	MSA	RUS	1.07,73	PR SB
10	Krol, Thomas               	                         	MN4	NED	1.07,79	PR SB
11	Whitmore, Mitchell         	                         	MSA	USA	1.07,83	SB
12	St-Jean, Alexandre         	                         	MN4	CAN	1.07,89	PR SB
13	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	                         	MSA	CAN	1.07,97	PR SB
14	Krech, Roman               	Креч, Роман              	MSA	KAZ	1.08,21	PR SB
15	Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл          	MN4	RUS	1.08,35	PR SB
16	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes      	                         	MSA	NOR	1.08,37	PR SB
17	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)         	김진수 (1992)               	MN4	KOR	1.08,42	PR SB
18	Li, Bailin                 	李佰林                      	MN4	CHN	1.08,61	
19	Michalski, Piotr           	                         	MN2	POL	1.09,13	
20	Kuzin, Denis               	Кузин, Денис             	MSA	KAZ	1.09,16	

10000m Men - Division A - 21 November 2015
1	Bloemen, Ted-Jan           	                         	MSA	CAN	12.36,30	WR NR TR PR SB
2	Kramer, Sven               	                         	M30	NED	12.44,26	SB
3	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)     	                         	M30	NED	12.53,99	SB
4	Beckert, Patrick           	                         	MSA	GER	12.55,01	NR PR SB
5	Swings, Bart               	                         	MSA	BEL	12.57,31	NR PR SB
6	Michael, Peter             	                         	MSA	NZL	12.58,07	NR PR SB
7	Kooiman, Erik Jan          	                         	M30	NED	12.58,24	PR SB
8	Giovannini, Andrea         	                         	MN3	ITA	13.07,20	NR PR SB
9	Belchos, Jordan            	                         	MSA	CAN	13.09,06	
10	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde     	                         	MN4	NOR	13.09,79	SB
11	Contin, Alexis             	                         	MSA	FRA	13.34,79	SB
DNF	Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр      	MSA	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - Division B - 21 November 2015
1	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	RUS	1.08,07	
2	Kim, Tae-Yun               	김태윤                      	MN2	KOR	1.08,32	
3	Garcia, Jonathan           	                         	MSA	USA	1.08,61	SB
4	Jang, Won-Hoon             	장원훈                      	MSA	KOR	1.08,63	PR SB
5	Groothuis, Stefan          	                         	M30	NED	1.08,70	
6	Griffin, Kimani            	                         	MSA	USA	1.08,98	PR SB
7	Hirschbichler, Hubert      	                         	MSA	GER	1.09,02	PR SB
8	Junio, Gilmore             	                         	MSA	CAN	1.09,04	SB
9	Kondo, Taro                	                         	MN2	JPN	1.09,08	PR SB
10	Yang, Fan (1996)           	杨帆 (1996)                	MA2	CHN	1.09,25	
11	Szymański, Jan             	                         	MSA	POL	1.09,34	PR SB
12	Xie, Jiaxuan               	谢嘉轩                      	MN2	CHN	1.09,36(3)	PR SB
13	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo       	                         	MSA	ITA	1.09,36(4)	SB
14	Koskela, Pekka             	                         	M30	FIN	1.09,40	SB
15	Nagy, Konrád               	                         	MSA	HUN	1.09,51	NR PR SB
16	Silovs, Haralds            	                         	M30	LAT	1.09,63	
17	Kim, Jun-Ho                	김준호                      	MN1	KOR	1.09,78	PR SB
18	Dufter, Joel               	                         	MN2	GER	1.09,81	
19	Tian, Guojun               	                         	MSA	CHN	1.09,88	
20	Mezentsev, Fedor           	Мезенцев, Федор          	MSA	KAZ	1.09,93	SB
21	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	BLR	1.09,97	NR PR SB
22	Owada, Tsukasa             	                         	MSA	JPN	1.10,04	
23	Greig, Daniel              	                         	MSA	AUS	1.10,08	SB
24	Bródka, Zbigniew           	                         	M30	POL	1.10,11	SB
25	Bosa, David                	                         	MSA	ITA	1.10,21	
26	Daldossi, Jan              	                         	MSA	ITA	1.10,50	SB
27	Vosté, Mathias             	                         	MN3	BEL	1.10,70	PR SB
28	Oberbichler, Christian     	                         	MN4	SUI	1.10,90	NR PR SB
29	Vaittinen, Juho            	                         	MN3	FIN	1.11,06	PR SB
30	Causil, Pedro              	                         	MSA	COL	1.11,31	
DQ	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad       	                         	M30	POL	DQ	
DQ	Ihle, Nico                 	                         	M30	GER	DQ	
DQ	Andersson, David           	                         	MN3	SWE	DQ	

10000m Men - Division B - 21 November 2015
1	de Vries, Bob              	                         	M30	NED	12.43,57	PR SB
2	Stroetinga, Arjan          	                         	M35	NED	12.51,92	PR SB
3	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)  	                         	MSA	GER	12.55,47	PR SB
4	Bøkko, Håvard              	                         	MSA	NOR	13.01,54	SB
5	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)     	이승훈 (1988)               	MSA	KOR	13.01,78	SB
6	Babenko, Dmitry            	Бабенко, Дмитрий         	M30	KAZ	13.13,80	SB
7	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	13.16,60	PR SB
8	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	BLR	13.19,59	NR PR SB
9	Waples, Stefan             	                         	MSA	CAN	13.21,48	PR SB
10	Thorup, Viktor Hald        	                         	MN2	DEN	13.25,30	NR PR SB
11	Williamson, Shane          	                         	MN2	JPN	13.25,69	PR SB
12	Ogawa, Takuro              	                         	MN2	JPN	13.27,79	
13	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	13.31,06	PR SB
14	Henriksen, Sindre          	                         	MN4	NOR	13.40,16	PR SB
15	Joo, Hyong-Jun             	주형준                      	MSA	KOR	13.41,01	SB
16	Francolini, Fabio          	                         	MSA	ITA	13.41,32	PR SB
17	Sun, Longjiang             	孙龙将                      	MN4	CHN	13.46,21	PR SB
18	Kim, Cheol-Min             	김철민                      	MN4	KOR	13.46,49	PR SB
19	Heidegger, Linus           	                         	MN1	AUT	13.56,64	PR SB
20	Yokoyama, Aoi              	                         	MA1	JPN	14.00,96	
21	Hänggi, Martin             	                         	M45	SUI	14.07,40	SB
DNF	Kay, Reyon                 	                         	MSA	NZL	DNF	

500m Men - Division A - 22 November 2015
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел        	MN3	RUS	34,13	
2	Dutton, William            	                         	MSA	CAN	34,34	
3	Dubreuil, Laurent          	                         	MN4	CAN	34,36	
4	Poutala, Mika              	                         	M30	FIN	34,37	
5	Waś, Artur                 	                         	M30	POL	34,42	NR PR SB
6	Kato, Joji                 	                         	M30	JPN	34,43(2)	SB
7	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан          	MN4	RUS	34,43(4)	PR SB
8	St-Jean, Alexandre         	                         	MN4	CAN	34,46	PR SB
9	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes      	                         	MSA	NOR	34,46(4)	NR PR SB
10	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	                         	MSA	CAN	34,46(7)	
11	Whitmore, Mitchell         	                         	MSA	USA	34,50	
12	Jorritsma, Gerben          	                         	MN3	NED	34,53(2)	PR SB
13	Junio, Gilmore             	                         	MSA	CAN	34,53(8)	
14	Haga, Ryohei               	                         	MSA	JPN	34,57(4)	
15	Mulder, Ronald             	                         	M30	NED	34,57(9)	
16	Verbij, Kai                	                         	MN2	NED	34,58	
17	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	MSA	RUS	34,64	
18	Mo, Tae-Bum                	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	34,67	SB
19	Oikawa, Yuya               	                         	M35	JPN	34,69	
20	Mu, Zhongsheng             	牟钟声                      	MSA	CHN	34,89	

500m Men - Division B - 22 November 2015
1	Kim, Tae-Yun               	김태윤                      	MN2	KOR	34,59	
2	Otterspeer, Hein           	                         	MSA	NED	34,65	
3	Krech, Roman               	Креч, Роман              	MSA	KAZ	34,66	NR PR SB
4	Xie, Jiaxuan               	谢嘉轩                      	MN2	CHN	34,79(5)	PR SB
5	Bosa, David                	                         	MSA	ITA	34,79(6)	NR PR SB
6	Nuis, Kjeld                	                         	MSA	NED	34,81	
7	Nogal, Artur               	                         	MSA	POL	34,98	
8	Sung, Ching-Yang           	                         	MN4	TPE	35,06(3)	SB
9	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo       	                         	MSA	ITA	35,06(6)	
10	Garcia, Jonathan           	                         	MSA	USA	35,07	
11	Owada, Tsukasa             	                         	MSA	JPN	35,17(5)	
12	Liu, Fangyi                	                         	M30	CHN	35,17(6)	
13	Kim, Jun-Ho                	김준호                      	MN1	KOR	35,20	
14	Liu, An (1992)             	刘安 (1992)                	MSA	CHN	35,31	
15	Lee, Kang-Seok             	이강석                      	M30	KOR	35,36	
16	Michalski, Piotr           	                         	MN2	POL	35,40	
17	Greig, Daniel              	                         	MSA	AUS	35,54	
18	Oberbichler, Christian     	                         	MN4	SUI	35,55	NR PR SB
19	Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл          	MN4	RUS	35,60	
20	Griffin, Kimani            	                         	MSA	USA	35,68	
21	Hirschbichler, Hubert      	                         	MSA	GER	35,84	PR SB
22	Dufter, Joel               	                         	MN2	GER	35,88	
23	Perry, Brett               	                         	MN4	USA	36,20	
24	Ihle, Nico                 	                         	M30	GER	36,21	
25	Zhigin, Aleksandr          	Жигин, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	36,45	
26	Hasegawa, Tsubasa          	                         	MN3	JPN	1.04,52	
DNS	Andersson, David           	                         	MN3	SWE	DNS	
DNS	Koskela, Pekka             	                         	M30	FIN	DNS	
DQ	Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей            	MSA	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Vaittinen, Juho            	                         	MN3	FIN	DQ	

            

Native Language Names