Poland - Allround / Single Distances Championships 2016
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
28 - 30 December 2015

500m Ladies - 28 December 2015
1	Ziomek, Kaja              	LA1	POL	40,95	TR
2	Czerwonka, Natalia        	LSA	POL	41,07	
3	Złotkowska, Luiza         	L30	POL	41,47	
4	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LSA	POL	42,33	
5	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LN1	POL	42,61	
6	Bosiek, Karolina          	LB1	POL	42,68	
7	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LA2	POL	42,72	
8	Goss, Aleksandra          	LSA	POL	42,78	
9	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN4	POL	43,77	
10	Gąsecka, Karolina         	LB1	POL	43,80	
11	Czyszczoń, Magdalena      	LN2	POL	44,16	
12	Włodarczyk, Urszula       	LN2	POL	44,18	
13	Jabrzyk, Natalia          	LC2	POL	44,31	
14	Tejchman, Izabela         	LC2	POL	46,83	
15	Diduch, Wiktoria          	LN3	POL	47,37	
16	Ulkowska, Katarzyna       	LB2	POL	47,75	
17	Jabłońska, Agata          	LSA	POL	48,80	SB
18	Bastrzyk, Katarzyna       	LN2	POL	50,55	SB
19	Bożyk, Magdalena          	LN4	POL	50,77	SB
20	Kaczmarek, Olga           	LB1	POL	59,67	

1500m Ladies - 28 December 2015
1	Czerwonka, Natalia        	LSA	POL	2.05,20	TR
2	Złotkowska, Luiza         	L30	POL	2.06,76	
3	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LSA	POL	2.08,23	
4	Włodarczyk, Urszula       	LN2	POL	2.09,82	
5	Czyszczoń, Magdalena      	LN2	POL	2.10,30	
6	Bosiek, Karolina          	LB1	POL	2.12,06	
7	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LN1	POL	2.12,43	
8	Goss, Aleksandra          	LSA	POL	2.12,90	
9	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN4	POL	2.14,23	
10	Gąsecka, Karolina         	LB1	POL	2.16,55	
11	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LA2	POL	2.19,54	
12	Jabrzyk, Natalia          	LC2	POL	2.20,00	
13	Jabłońska, Agata          	LSA	POL	2.28,06	
14	Hajduk, Joanna            	LB2	POL	2.28,26	
15	Tejchman, Izabela         	LC2	POL	2.29,67	
16	Diduch, Wiktoria          	LN3	POL	2.32,28	
17	Ulkowska, Katarzyna       	LB2	POL	2.36,10	
18	Bastrzyk, Katarzyna       	LN2	POL	2.48,18	SB
19	Bożyk, Magdalena          	LN4	POL	2.56,31	SB

500m Ladies - 29 December 2015
1	Ziomek, Kaja              	LA1	POL	41,13	
2	Czerwonka, Natalia        	LSA	POL	41,54	
3	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LN1	POL	41,99	
4	Goss, Aleksandra          	LSA	POL	42,22	
5	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LA2	POL	42,24	
6	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LSA	POL	42,38	
7	Bosiek, Karolina          	LB1	POL	42,47	
8	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN4	POL	43,18	
9	Czyszczoń, Magdalena      	LN2	POL	43,65	
10	Włodarczyk, Urszula       	LN2	POL	43,68	
11	Tejchman, Izabela         	LC2	POL	46,25	
12	Kaczmarek, Olga           	LB1	POL	46,36	
13	Diduch, Wiktoria          	LN3	POL	47,05	
14	Bożyk, Magdalena          	LN4	POL	50,12	SB
15	Bastrzyk, Katarzyna       	LN2	POL	51,16	

1000m Ladies - 29 December 2015
1	Czerwonka, Natalia        	LSA	POL	1.22,08	TR
2	Złotkowska, Luiza         	L30	POL	1.22,22	
3	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LSA	POL	1.24,04	
4	Bosiek, Karolina          	LB1	POL	1.25,01	
5	Goss, Aleksandra          	LSA	POL	1.25,38	
6	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LN1	POL	1.26,16	
7	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN4	POL	1.26,65	
8	Włodarczyk, Urszula       	LN2	POL	1.27,02	
9	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LA2	POL	1.27,16	
10	Ziomek, Kaja              	LA1	POL	1.27,17	
11	Czyszczoń, Magdalena      	LN2	POL	1.27,31	
12	Gąsecka, Karolina         	LB1	POL	1.27,93	
13	Jabrzyk, Natalia          	LC2	POL	1.29,91	
14	Tejchman, Izabela         	LC2	POL	1.35,19	
15	Szymańska, Klaudia        	LB1	POL	1.35,88	
16	Kaczmarek, Olga           	LB1	POL	1.37,18	
17	Jabłońska, Agata          	LSA	POL	1.37,63	SB
18	Ulkowska, Katarzyna       	LB2	POL	1.37,85	
19	Diduch, Wiktoria          	LN3	POL	1.37,91	SB
20	Bożyk, Magdalena          	LN4	POL	1.49,71	SB
21	Bastrzyk, Katarzyna       	LN2	POL	1.50,34	SB

3000m Ladies - 30 December 2015
1	Złotkowska, Luiza         	L30	POL	4.30,51	
2	Czerwonka, Natalia        	LSA	POL	4.32,93	
3	Włodarczyk, Urszula       	LN2	POL	4.36,60	
4	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LSA	POL	4.37,72	
5	Czyszczoń, Magdalena      	LN2	POL	4.37,89	
6	Goss, Aleksandra          	LSA	POL	4.39,07	
7	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN4	POL	4.49,43	
8	Bosiek, Karolina          	LB1	POL	4.50,02	
9	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LN1	POL	4.51,00	
10	Gąsecka, Karolina         	LB1	POL	4.57,20	
11	Jabrzyk, Natalia          	LC2	POL	5.06,40	
12	Jabłońska, Agata          	LSA	POL	5.20,12	SB
13	Szymańska, Klaudia        	LB1	POL	5.26,04	
14	Ulkowska, Katarzyna       	LB2	POL	5.34,93	
15	Diduch, Wiktoria          	LN3	POL	5.43,40	SB
16	Tejchman, Izabela         	LC2	POL	5.46,58	

500m Men - 28 December 2015
1	Nogal, Artur              	MSA	POL	36,56	
2	Michalski, Piotr          	MN2	POL	36,95	
3	Szymański, Jan            	MSA	POL	37,63	
4	Puszkarski, Piotr         	M30	POL	37,87	
5	Bródka, Zbigniew          	M30	POL	37,91	
6	Oficjalski, Gaweł         	MB2	POL	38,13	
7	Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MN3	POL	38,19	
8	Kłosiński, Sebastian      	MN4	POL	38,28	
9	Wielgat, Adrian           	MN4	POL	38,58	
10	Żurek, Damian             	MB1	POL	39,00	
11	Wszołek, Kamil            	MA1	POL	39,07	
12	Bachanek, Marcin          	MN1	POL	39,10	
13	Domański, Michał          	MN4	POL	39,13	
14	Drwięga, Marcel           	MA2	POL	39,22	
15	Burzykowski, Dawid        	MA1	POL	39,32	
16	Janicki, Sebastian        	MA1	POL	39,38	
17	Świątek, Jan              	MB2	POL	39,38(9)	
18	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MA1	POL	39,52	
19	Sut, Wojciech             	MN2	POL	40,07	
20	Radwański, Konrad         	MA2	POL	40,34	
21	Kraśnicki, Wojciech       	MSA	POL	40,42	
22	Palka, Szymon             	MA2	POL	40,55	
23	Piotrowski, Jakub         	MB1	POL	40,67	
24	Kania, Marek              	MB2	POL	40,82	
25	Kania, Mateusz            	MA1	POL	40,93	
26	Ostaszewski, Michał       	MN2	POL	40,94	
27	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MSA	POL	40,97	
28	Janicki, Artur            	MA1	POL	41,11	
29	Tylka, Daniel             	MN2	POL	41,19	
30	Grzybek, Wiktor           	MC2	POL	41,19(3)	
31	Nałęcki, Piotr            	MC2	POL	42,38	
32	Aftyka, Mateusz           	MA2	POL	42,42	
33	Dymkowski, Adam           	MB2	POL	42,90	

3000m Men - 28 December 2015
1	Bródka, Zbigniew          	M30	POL	4.00,67	TR
2	Szymański, Jan            	MSA	POL	4.01,28	
3	Wielgat, Adrian           	MN4	POL	4.04,77	
4	Puszkarski, Piotr         	M30	POL	4.05,96	
5	Bachanek, Marcin          	MN1	POL	4.09,27	
6	Sut, Wojciech             	MN2	POL	4.12,41	
7	Kłosiński, Sebastian      	MN4	POL	4.15,09	SB
8	Ostaszewski, Michał       	MN2	POL	4.15,73	
9	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MA1	POL	4.17,12	
10	Tylka, Daniel             	MN2	POL	4.18,78	
11	Domański, Michał          	MN4	POL	4.22,09	
12	Palka, Szymon             	MA2	POL	4.22,47	
13	Janicki, Sebastian        	MA1	POL	4.27,42	
14	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MSA	POL	4.28,73	
15	Wójcik, Adrian            	MA2	POL	4.35,16	
16	Piotrowski, Jakub         	MB1	POL	4.36,59	
17	Krosny, Michał            	MB1	POL	4.42,45	

500m Men - 29 December 2015
1	Michalski, Piotr          	MN2	POL	36,00	TR
2	Nogal, Artur              	MSA	POL	36,07	
3	Bródka, Zbigniew          	M30	POL	37,34	
4	Kłosiński, Sebastian      	MN4	POL	37,61	
5	Oficjalski, Gaweł         	MB2	POL	38,00	
6	Żurek, Damian             	MB1	POL	38,58	
7	Drwięga, Marcel           	MA2	POL	38,94(5)	
8	Wszołek, Kamil            	MA1	POL	38,94(9)	
9	Świątek, Jan              	MB2	POL	39,22	
10	Janicki, Sebastian        	MA1	POL	39,85	
11	Kraśnicki, Wojciech       	MSA	POL	39,89	
12	Kania, Mateusz            	MA1	POL	40,29	SB
13	Kania, Marek              	MB2	POL	40,86	
14	Radwański, Konrad         	MA2	POL	40,93	
15	Grzybek, Wiktor           	MC2	POL	40,96	
16	Dymkowski, Adam           	MB2	POL	41,28	SB
17	Nałęcki, Piotr            	MC2	POL	41,54	
18	Aftyka, Mateusz           	MA2	POL	42,43	
DNS	Sut, Wojciech             	MN2	POL	DNS	
DQ	Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MN3	POL	DQ	

1500m Men - 29 December 2015
1	Bródka, Zbigniew          	M30	POL	1.51,24	TR
2	Szymański, Jan            	MSA	POL	1.51,53	
3	Puszkarski, Piotr         	M30	POL	1.54,03	
4	Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MN3	POL	1.54,75	
5	Kłosiński, Sebastian      	MN4	POL	1.54,92	
6	Wielgat, Adrian           	MN4	POL	1.55,08	
7	Bachanek, Marcin          	MN1	POL	1.57,23	
8	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MA1	POL	1.58,35	
9	Burzykowski, Dawid        	MA1	POL	1.59,39	
10	Domański, Michał          	MN4	POL	1.59,80	
11	Sut, Wojciech             	MN2	POL	2.00,00	
12	Świątek, Jan              	MB2	POL	2.00,31	
13	Janicki, Artur            	MA1	POL	2.01,79	
14	Drwięga, Marcel           	MA2	POL	2.03,23	
15	Wójcik, Adrian            	MA2	POL	2.04,23	
16	Kraśnicki, Wojciech       	MSA	POL	2.04,24	
17	Tylka, Daniel             	MN2	POL	2.05,41	
18	Żurek, Damian             	MB1	POL	2.05,95	
19	Nałęcki, Piotr            	MC2	POL	2.10,24	
20	Krosny, Michał            	MB1	POL	2.10,80	
21	Aftyka, Mateusz           	MA2	POL	2.12,47	SB
22	Grzybek, Wiktor           	MC2	POL	2.16,17	
DNS	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MSA	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - 30 December 2015
1	Bródka, Zbigniew          	M30	POL	1.13,16	TR
2	Michalski, Piotr          	MN2	POL	1.13,68	
3	Nogal, Artur              	MSA	POL	1.15,46	
4	Kłosiński, Sebastian      	MN4	POL	1.15,75	
5	Domański, Michał          	MN4	POL	1.18,15	
6	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MA1	POL	1.18,30	
7	Burzykowski, Dawid        	MA1	POL	1.18,79	
8	Oficjalski, Gaweł         	MB2	POL	1.19,81	
9	Świątek, Jan              	MB2	POL	1.20,18	
10	Żurek, Damian             	MB1	POL	1.20,19	
11	Kraśnicki, Wojciech       	MSA	POL	1.20,25	
12	Drwięga, Marcel           	MA2	POL	1.20,98	
13	Janicki, Sebastian        	MA1	POL	1.21,26	
14	Wszołek, Kamil            	MA1	POL	1.22,05	
15	Kania, Mateusz            	MA1	POL	1.23,18	
16	Nałęcki, Piotr            	MC2	POL	1.24,99	
17	Grzybek, Wiktor           	MC2	POL	1.25,15	
18	Kania, Marek              	MB2	POL	1.25,64	
19	Aftyka, Mateusz           	MA2	POL	1.28,82	
DNS	Wielgat, Adrian           	MN4	POL	DNS	
DNS	Dymkowski, Adam           	MB2	POL	DNS	
DNF	Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MN3	POL	DNF	

5000m Men - 30 December 2015
1	Szymański, Jan            	MSA	POL	6.55,26	
2	Bródka, Zbigniew          	M30	POL	7.06,56	
3	Wielgat, Adrian           	MN4	POL	7.06,68	
4	Puszkarski, Piotr         	M30	POL	7.10,07	
5	Bachanek, Marcin          	MN1	POL	7.13,62	
6	Ostaszewski, Michał       	MN2	POL	7.20,84	
7	Sut, Wojciech             	MN2	POL	7.35,45	
8	Palka, Szymon             	MA2	POL	7.38,01	SB
9	Kłosiński, Sebastian      	MN4	POL	7.38,59	PR SB
10	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MSA	POL	7.41,24	SB
11	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MA1	POL	7.44,08	SB
12	Tylka, Daniel             	MN2	POL	7.52,80	
13	Wójcik, Adrian            	MA2	POL	7.53,34	SB
DNS	Świątek, Jan              	MB2	POL	DNS	

            

Native Language Names