Puchar Polski
Zakopane (POL)
9 - 10 January 2016

500m Ladies - 9 January 2016
1	Ziomek, Kaja          	LA1	POL	40,48	
2	Wójcik, Andżelika     	LA2	POL	41,38	
3	Bosiek, Karolina      	LB1	POL	41,58	
4	Fudalej, Angelika     	LN4	POL	42,48	
5	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LB1	POL	43,04	
6	Włodarczyk, Urszula   	LN2	POL	44,36	
7	Glamkowska, Aleksandra	LA2	POL	44,45	
8	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LB1	POL	44,97	
9	Tejchman, Izabela     	LC2	POL	45,01	
10	Wojtasik, Iga         	LB1	POL	45,39	PR SB
11	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LB1	POL	45,43	
12	Hajduk, Joanna        	LB2	POL	45,61	
13	Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LB2	POL	46,60	SB
14	Scechura, Monika      	LB2	POL	47,24	
15	Faderewska, Alicja    	LC1	POL	50,84	

1500m Ladies - 9 January 2016
1	Czyszczoń, Magdalena  	LN2	POL	2.08,84	
2	Bosiek, Karolina      	LB1	POL	2.09,69	
3	Włodarczyk, Urszula   	LN2	POL	2.10,56	
4	Fudalej, Angelika     	LN4	POL	2.10,88	
5	Kapruziak, Aleksandra 	LN1	POL	2.11,76	
6	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LB1	POL	2.12,94	SB
7	Jabłońska, Agata      	LSA	POL	2.22,15	SB
8	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LB1	POL	2.22,39	PR SB
9	Hajduk, Joanna        	LB2	POL	2.23,25	
10	Tejchman, Izabela     	LC2	POL	2.23,85	
11	Wojtasik, Iga         	LB1	POL	2.24,95	PR SB
12	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LB1	POL	2.25,25	PR SB
13	Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LB2	POL	2.29,77	
14	Scechura, Monika      	LB2	POL	2.31,88	
15	Faderewska, Alicja    	LC1	POL	2.42,59	

500m Ladies - 10 January 2016
1	Ziomek, Kaja          	LA1	POL	41,93	
2	Wójcik, Andżelika     	LA2	POL	42,36	
3	Bosiek, Karolina      	LB1	POL	42,42	
4	Kapruziak, Aleksandra 	LN1	POL	42,80	
5	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LB1	POL	43,77	
6	Hajduk, Joanna        	LB2	POL	45,63	
7	Tejchman, Izabela     	LC2	POL	46,03	
8	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LB1	POL	46,23	
9	Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LB2	POL	47,49	
10	Faderewska, Alicja    	LC1	POL	52,04	

1000m Ladies - 10 January 2016
1	Bosiek, Karolina      	LB1	POL	1.33,19	
2	Wójcik, Andżelika     	LA2	POL	1.34,06	
3	Ziomek, Kaja          	LA1	POL	1.38,46	
4	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LB1	POL	1.40,67	
5	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LB1	POL	1.42,73	
6	Hajduk, Joanna        	LB2	POL	1.44,81	
7	Wojtasik, Iga         	LB1	POL	1.45,69	
8	Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LB2	POL	1.47,63	
9	Scechura, Monika      	LB2	POL	1.50,30	
10	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LB1	POL	1.50,60	
11	Tejchman, Izabela     	LC2	POL	1.55,38	
12	Faderewska, Alicja    	LC1	POL	1.58,84	

3000m Ladies - 10 January 2016
1	Czyszczoń, Magdalena  	LN2	POL	4.41,98	
2	Jabłońska, Agata      	LSA	POL	5.07,59	SB
3	Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LB2	POL	5.21,56	
4	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LB1	POL	5.28,07	

500m Men - 9 January 2016
1	Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MB2	POL	37,93	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MA1	POL	38,07	
3	Żurek, Damian         	MB1	POL	38,22	
4	Drwięga, Marcel       	MA2	POL	38,71	
5	Sut, Wojciech         	MN2	POL	38,92	
6	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MA1	POL	39,11	
7	Radwański, Konrad     	MA2	POL	39,24	SB
8	Świątek, Jan          	MB2	POL	39,31	
9	Kania, Marek          	MB2	POL	39,56	SB
10	Janicki, Sebastian    	MA1	POL	39,72	
11	Wielgat, Adrian       	MN4	POL	39,74	
12	Janicki, Artur        	MA1	POL	39,93	
13	Jakubski, Radosław    	MA2	POL	39,96	
14	Kania, Mateusz        	MA1	POL	40,07	SB
15	Wszołek, Kamil        	MA1	POL	40,28	
16	Domański, Michał      	MN4	POL	40,53	
17	Palka, Szymon         	MA2	POL	40,70	
18	Ostaszewski, Michał   	MN2	POL	40,73	
19	Grzybek, Wiktor       	MC2	POL	40,90	
20	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MC2	POL	40,98	
21	Wójcik, Adrian        	MA2	POL	41,06	
22	Tylka, Daniel         	MN2	POL	41,16	
23	Grzyb, Michał         	MB1	POL	41,27	
24	Krosny, Michał        	MB1	POL	41,33	
25	Podsiadło, Krzysztof  	MB1	POL	41,51	PR SB
26	Jamrozy, Patrycjan    	MA1	POL	41,54	
27	Aftyka, Mateusz       	MA2	POL	41,71	
28	Kudyba, Aleksander    	MA1	POL	42,21	
29	Radek, Michał         	MA2	POL	42,28	SB
30	Woźny, Paweł          	MN1	POL	42,29	PR SB
31	Posadzki, Dawid       	MB1	POL	42,52	
32	Łuczkowski, Andrzej   	MB2	POL	43,00	SB

1000m Men - 9 January 2016
1	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MA1	POL	1.15,81	
2	Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MB2	POL	1.16,09	
3	Świątek, Jan          	MB2	POL	1.16,44	
4	Żurek, Damian         	MB1	POL	1.17,28	
5	Radwański, Konrad     	MA2	POL	1.19,05	SB
6	Kania, Mateusz        	MA1	POL	1.19,16	SB
7	Wójcik, Adrian        	MA2	POL	1.19,29	PR SB
8	Jamrozy, Patrycjan    	MA1	POL	1.20,72	PR SB
9	Wąsek, Grzegorz       	MB2	POL	1.21,02	
10	Kania, Marek          	MB2	POL	1.21,15	SB
11	Krosny, Michał        	MB1	POL	1.21,19	PR SB
12	Grzybek, Wiktor       	MC2	POL	1.21,63	PR SB
13	Aftyka, Mateusz       	MA2	POL	1.22,04	PR SB
14	Kudyba, Aleksander    	MA1	POL	1.23,03	
15	Ostaszewski, Michał   	MN2	POL	1.25,06	
16	Łuczkowski, Andrzej   	MB2	POL	1.26,34	PR SB
17	Woźny, Paweł          	MN1	POL	1.27,46	
18	Radek, Michał         	MA2	POL	1.29,76	SB

3000m Men - 9 January 2016
1	Ostaszewski, Michał   	MN2	POL	4.09,40	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MA1	POL	4.12,30	
3	Tylka, Daniel         	MN2	POL	4.12,41	
4	Sut, Wojciech         	MN2	POL	4.12,56	
5	Janicki, Artur        	MA1	POL	4.15,22	
6	Drwięga, Marcel       	MA2	POL	4.15,39	
7	Świątek, Jan          	MB2	POL	4.17,41	
8	Jakubski, Radosław    	MA2	POL	4.18,04	PR SB
9	Janicki, Sebastian    	MA1	POL	4.18,94	
10	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MC2	POL	4.23,02	SB
11	Wąsek, Grzegorz       	MB2	POL	4.36,52	PR SB
12	Grzyb, Michał         	MB1	POL	4.42,35	
13	Podsiadło, Krzysztof  	MB1	POL	4.44,39	PR SB
14	Posadzki, Dawid       	MB1	POL	4.50,88	PR SB

500m Men - 10 January 2016
1	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MA1	POL	39,19	
2	Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MB2	POL	39,23	
3	Żurek, Damian         	MB1	POL	39,40	
4	Puszkarski, Aleksander	MN3	POL	39,60	
5	Domański, Michał      	MN4	POL	39,62	
6	Świątek, Jan          	MB2	POL	39,89	
7	Wszołek, Kamil        	MA1	POL	40,10	
8	Janicki, Sebastian    	MA1	POL	40,24	
9	Bachanek, Marcin      	MN1	POL	40,38	
10	Kania, Mateusz        	MA1	POL	40,52	
11	Radwański, Konrad     	MA2	POL	40,58	
12	Janicki, Artur        	MA1	POL	40,72	
13	Kania, Marek          	MB2	POL	40,82	
14	Grzybek, Wiktor       	MC2	POL	40,91	
15	Palka, Szymon         	MA2	POL	41,17	
16	Wójcik, Adrian        	MA2	POL	41,39	
17	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MC2	POL	41,94	
18	Krosny, Michał        	MB1	POL	42,31	
19	Podsiadło, Krzysztof  	MB1	POL	42,40	
20	Aftyka, Mateusz       	MA2	POL	42,68	
21	Radek, Michał         	MA2	POL	42,76	
22	Grzyb, Michał         	MB1	POL	42,80	
23	Posadzki, Dawid       	MB1	POL	42,89	
24	Kudyba, Aleksander    	MA1	POL	43,33	
25	Woźny, Paweł          	MN1	POL	43,34	
26	Łuczkowski, Andrzej   	MB2	POL	44,11	
DQ	Wąsek, Grzegorz       	MB2	POL	DQ	

1500m Men - 10 January 2016
1	Puszkarski, Aleksander	MN3	POL	2.01,49	
2	Bachanek, Marcin      	MN1	POL	2.02,03	
3	Domański, Michał      	MN4	POL	2.02,90	
4	Świątek, Jan          	MB2	POL	2.02,95	
5	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MA1	POL	2.03,31	
6	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MA1	POL	2.03,68	
7	Janicki, Artur        	MA1	POL	2.04,18	
8	Wójcik, Adrian        	MA2	POL	2.05,67	
9	Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MB2	POL	2.05,75	
10	Wszołek, Kamil        	MA1	POL	2.07,50	
11	Żurek, Damian         	MB1	POL	2.07,51	
12	Palka, Szymon         	MA2	POL	2.08,77	
13	Janicki, Sebastian    	MA1	POL	2.09,57	
14	Jakubski, Radosław    	MA2	POL	2.10,54	
15	Krosny, Michał        	MB1	POL	2.12,27	
16	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MC2	POL	2.13,08	
17	Radwański, Konrad     	MA2	POL	2.13,75	SB
18	Podsiadło, Krzysztof  	MB1	POL	2.14,36	SB
19	Aftyka, Mateusz       	MA2	POL	2.15,00	
20	Jamrozy, Patrycjan    	MA1	POL	2.15,58	
21	Grzybek, Wiktor       	MC2	POL	2.16,78	
22	Wąsek, Grzegorz       	MB2	POL	2.16,88	
23	Kudyba, Aleksander    	MA1	POL	2.17,07	
24	Grzyb, Michał         	MB1	POL	2.20,39	
25	Łuczkowski, Andrzej   	MB2	POL	2.23,03	
26	Posadzki, Dawid       	MB1	POL	2.24,06	
27	Woźny, Paweł          	MN1	POL	2.29,50	SB
28	Radek, Michał         	MA2	POL	2.30,53	SB

5000m Men - 10 January 2016
1	Ostaszewski, Michał   	MN2	POL	7.11,60	
2	Sut, Wojciech         	MN2	POL	7.19,76	
3	Jakubski, Radosław    	MA2	POL	7.39,49	PR SB
4	Kania, Mateusz        	MA1	POL	8.02,01	PR SB
5	Kania, Marek          	MB2	POL	8.07,57	PR SB
DNF	Tylka, Daniel         	MN2	POL	DNF	

            

Native Language Names