L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
7 - 8 November 2015

500m Ladies - 7 November 2015
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LB1	RUS	43,37	PR SB
2	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана            	LB1	RUS	43,70	
3	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	43,72	
4	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LC2	RUS	44,52	
5	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	44,62	
6	Zajnullina, Yana            	Зайнуллина, Яна             	LA2	RUS	45,52	SB
7	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LB2	RUS	45,63	
8	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LB1	RUS	45,99	
9	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна                	LB1	RUS	46,42	
10	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина          	LB1	RUS	46,47	PR SB
11	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LC2	RUS	47,16	
12	Bondareva, Kseniya          	Бондарева, Бондарева        	LA1	RUS	47,33	
13	Gilyasova, Alina            	                            	LC2	RUS	47,50	PR SB
14	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	48,00	
15	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	48,09	
16	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LC2	RUS	49,41	
17	Garbuz, Diana               	                            	LB1	RUS	49,49	
18	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LYA	RUS	49,52	PR SB
19	Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LC1	RUS	49,61	
20	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	49,62	PR SB
21	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LYA	RUS	50,21	
22	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина         	LB1	RUS	50,96	
23	Kochergina, Lyudmila        	Кочергина, Людмила          	LC1	RUS	51,11	
24	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	52,04	
25	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	53,14	
26	Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LC1	RUS	53,47	PR SB
27	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LC1	RUS	54,92	PR SB
28	Ryazanceva, Olga            	                            	LC1	RUS	1.04,00	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 7 November 2015
1	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	2.17,81	
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LB1	RUS	2.18,16	
3	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LB2	RUS	2.19,76	
4	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LC2	RUS	2.22,30	
5	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LB1	RUS	2.22,93	
6	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	2.24,57	
7	Bondareva, Kseniya          	Бондарева, Бондарева        	LA1	RUS	2.28,43	SB
8	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	2.28,94	PR SB
9	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LC2	RUS	2.32,00	
10	Gilyasova, Alina            	                            	LC2	RUS	2.32,56	PR SB
11	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна                	LB1	RUS	2.33,14	
12	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LC2	RUS	2.33,29	
13	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	2.35,52	
14	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина         	LB1	RUS	2.38,58	SB
15	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LYA	RUS	2.39,00	SB
16	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина          	LB1	RUS	2.39,02	
17	Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LC1	RUS	2.41,82	PR SB
18	Garbuz, Diana               	                            	LB1	RUS	2.42,22	
19	Kochergina, Lyudmila        	Кочергина, Людмила          	LC1	RUS	2.45,86	PR SB
20	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.49,81	PR SB
21	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	2.51,10	
22	Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LC1	RUS	3.01,86	PR SB
23	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LC1	RUS	3.06,91	PR SB
24	Ryazanceva, Olga            	                            	LC1	RUS	3.49,30	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 8 November 2015
1	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	1.27,24	
2	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	1.27,44	
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LB1	RUS	1.28,35	
4	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LC2	RUS	1.28,47	SB
5	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана            	LB1	RUS	1.29,89	PR SB
6	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LB2	RUS	1.30,71	
7	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LB1	RUS	1.30,92	PR SB
8	Zajnullina, Yana            	Зайнуллина, Яна             	LA2	RUS	1.33,47	SB
9	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна                	LB1	RUS	1.34,16	SB
10	Bondareva, Kseniya          	Бондарева, Бондарева        	LA1	RUS	1.35,52	SB
11	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	1.35,80	PR SB
12	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина          	LB1	RUS	1.38,00	
13	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LC2	RUS	1.38,68	
14	Gilyasova, Alina            	                            	LC2	RUS	1.39,40	PR SB
15	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LC2	RUS	1.39,52	
16	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LYA	RUS	1.39,81	PR SB
17	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	1.40,71	
18	Garbuz, Diana               	                            	LB1	RUS	1.42,67	
19	Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LC1	RUS	1.43,30	
20	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина         	LB1	RUS	1.43,87	
21	Kochergina, Lyudmila        	Кочергина, Людмила          	LC1	RUS	1.47,03	
22	Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LC1	RUS	1.49,96	PR SB
23	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.50,25	PR SB
24	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.51,08	
25	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LC1	RUS	1.56,79	PR SB
26	Ryazanceva, Olga            	                            	LC1	RUS	2.27,29	

3000m Ladies - 8 November 2015
1	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LB2	RUS	4.53,17	
2	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	5.00,11	
3	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LYA	RUS	5.09,25	PR SB
4	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	5.19,87	PR SB
5	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна                	LB1	RUS	5.20,14	SB
6	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LB1	RUS	5.27,00	
7	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	5.31,54	
8	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	5.35,91	SB
9	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LC2	RUS	5.37,38	
10	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина          	LB1	RUS	5.43,89	
11	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	6.09,00	
DNS	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 7 November 2015
1	Sapegin, Leonid             	Сапегин, Леонид             	MN1	RUS	39,48	SB
2	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MC2	RUS	39,49	
3	Martynyuk, Stanislav        	Мартынюк, Станислав         	MA2	RUS	39,57	PR SB
4	Knutarev, Maksim            	                            	MA2	RUS	39,90	
5	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MB1	RUS	40,06	
6	Radajkin, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	40,12	SB
7	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MA1	RUS	40,20	PR SB
8	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MC1	RUS	40,50	
9	Kulpin, Valerij             	Кульпин, Валерий            	MB2	RUS	40,63	
10	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MB1	RUS	40,85	PR SB
11	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)     	Архипов, Никита (1996)      	MA2	RUS	41,01	SB
12	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav      	Герасимчук, Владислав       	MA2	RUS	41,19	SB
13	Zherebczov, Leonid          	Жеребцов, Леонид            	MB2	RUS	41,37	PR SB
14	Zinovev, Ivan               	Зиновьев, Иван              	MB2	RUS	41,41	
15	Averyanov, Nikita           	                            	MB2	RUS	41,51	
16	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MB1	RUS	41,56	
17	Yagupov, Vsevolod           	Ягупов, Всеволод            	MSA	RUS	41,77	PR SB
18	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MC1	RUS	41,95	PR SB
19	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	42,53	
20	Chemyakin, Egor             	Чемякин, Егор               	M?	RUS	42,55	PR SB
21	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)      	MB1	RUS	42,74	PR SB
22	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей              	MB1	RUS	43,05	
23	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MC1	RUS	43,29	PR SB
24	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	43,45	
24	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)     	Казанцев, Максим (1995)     	MN2	RUS	43,45	
26	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем             	MB2	RUS	44,20	
27	Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей              	MC1	RUS	44,30	
28	Tokarev, Vyacheslav         	                            	MB1	RUS	44,79	
29	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	45,16	
30	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MC1	RUS	45,68	PR SB
31	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	45,72	PR SB
32	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MB1	RUS	46,03	
33	Krylov, Aleksandr           	Крылов, Александр           	MB1	RUS	46,18	PR SB
34	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MC1	RUS	46,21	
35	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MC2	RUS	47,27	
36	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим                	MC2	RUS	47,28	
37	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий           	MB1	RUS	47,41	PR SB
38	Zubov, Nikita               	Зубов, Никита               	MC1	RUS	47,68	PR SB
39	Zhirtuev, Nikita            	Жиртуев, Никита             	MC2	RUS	48,79	PR SB
40	Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл              	MC1	RUS	48,96	
40	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MC2	RUS	48,96	
42	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MC1	RUS	50,32	PR SB
43	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MC1	RUS	50,95	
44	Sokolkin, Matvej            	Соколкин, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	52,55	PR SB
45	Romanov, Dmitrij            	Романов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	55,31	SB
46	Raschektaev, Kirill         	                            	MB1	RUS	1.04,87	
47	Likharev, Mark              	                            	MC1	RUS	1.05,07	SB
DNS	Ponomarev, Vasilij          	Пономарев, Василий          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Brovka, Nikita              	Бровка, Никита              	M?	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 7 November 2015
1	Knutarev, Maksim            	                            	MA2	RUS	2.00,60	PR SB
2	Sapegin, Leonid             	Сапегин, Леонид             	MN1	RUS	2.00,77	SB
3	Martynyuk, Stanislav        	Мартынюк, Станислав         	MA2	RUS	2.02,16	PR SB
4	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MA1	RUS	2.04,50	PR SB
5	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav      	Герасимчук, Владислав       	MA2	RUS	2.05,27	
6	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MC1	RUS	2.05,42	PR SB
7	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MC2	RUS	2.05,52	
8	Zinovev, Ivan               	Зиновьев, Иван              	MB2	RUS	2.06,02	PR SB
9	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MB1	RUS	2.08,03	
10	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)     	Архипов, Никита (1996)      	MA2	RUS	2.10,54	SB
11	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	2.10,83	
12	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей              	MB1	RUS	2.11,67	PR SB
13	Averyanov, Nikita           	                            	MB2	RUS	2.11,92	PR SB
14	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MB1	RUS	2.13,44	
15	Zherebczov, Leonid          	Жеребцов, Леонид            	MB2	RUS	2.14,32	PR SB
16	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем             	MB2	RUS	2.15,50	PR SB
17	Chemyakin, Egor             	Чемякин, Егор               	M?	RUS	2.16,61	PR SB
18	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MC1	RUS	2.17,57	PR SB
19	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MB1	RUS	2.18,61	
20	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MC1	RUS	2.22,70	
21	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)      	MB1	RUS	2.22,77	PR SB
22	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий           	MB1	RUS	2.22,94	PR SB
23	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MC1	RUS	2.23,40	
24	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MB1	RUS	2.24,39	
25	Raschektaev, Kirill         	                            	MB1	RUS	2.24,97	PR SB
26	Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей              	MC1	RUS	2.26,18	PR SB
27	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	2.26,79	
28	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MC2	RUS	2.28,28	
29	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MC2	RUS	2.28,96	
30	Krylov, Aleksandr           	Крылов, Александр           	MB1	RUS	2.31,42	PR SB
31	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MC1	RUS	2.32,05	
32	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MC1	RUS	2.32,75	PR SB
33	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	2.33,00	SB
34	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим                	MC2	RUS	2.33,08	SB
35	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	2.34,04	
36	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MC1	RUS	2.35,58	SB
37	Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл              	MC1	RUS	2.35,84	PR SB
38	Zubov, Nikita               	Зубов, Никита               	MC1	RUS	2.37,70	PR SB
39	Tokarev, Vyacheslav         	                            	MB1	RUS	2.39,25	SB
40	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MC1	RUS	2.39,84	PR SB
41	Likharev, Mark              	                            	MC1	RUS	2.54,88	PR SB
42	Sokolkin, Matvej            	Соколкин, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	2.55,01	PR SB
43	Brovka, Nikita              	Бровка, Никита              	M?	RUS	3.06,86	PR SB
DNS	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)     	Казанцев, Максим (1995)     	MN2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 8 November 2015
1	Sapegin, Leonid             	Сапегин, Леонид             	MN1	RUS	1.18,05	PR SB
2	Martynyuk, Stanislav        	Мартынюк, Станислав         	MA2	RUS	1.18,14	PR SB
3	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MA1	RUS	1.19,06	PR SB
4	Knutarev, Maksim            	                            	MA2	RUS	1.19,34	PR SB
5	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MB1	RUS	1.20,55	PR SB
6	Kulpin, Valerij             	Кульпин, Валерий            	MB2	RUS	1.21,42	PR SB
7	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MC1	RUS	1.21,95	
8	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav      	Герасимчук, Владислав       	MA2	RUS	1.22,36	SB
9	Zinovev, Ivan               	Зиновьев, Иван              	MB2	RUS	1.22,42	PR SB
10	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	1.23,30	
11	Yagupov, Vsevolod           	Ягупов, Всеволод            	MSA	RUS	1.23,49	SB
12	Averyanov, Nikita           	                            	MB2	RUS	1.24,86	PR SB
13	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MB1	RUS	1.24,90	PR SB
14	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей              	MB1	RUS	1.25,32	PR SB
15	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MC1	RUS	1.25,42	PR SB
16	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MB1	RUS	1.26,53	PR SB
17	Zherebczov, Leonid          	Жеребцов, Леонид            	MB2	RUS	1.27,34	PR SB
18	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MC1	RUS	1.27,91	
19	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)     	Казанцев, Максим (1995)     	MN2	RUS	1.28,14	SB
20	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем             	MB2	RUS	1.28,68	PR SB
21	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	1.29,19	
22	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MC1	RUS	1.29,47	PR SB
23	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)     	Архипов, Никита (1996)      	MA2	RUS	1.30,60	
24	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MB1	RUS	1.30,87	PR SB
25	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)      	MB1	RUS	1.31,26	PR SB
26	Raschektaev, Kirill         	                            	MB1	RUS	1.31,53	PR SB
27	Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей              	MC1	RUS	1.31,77	
28	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	1.32,00	
29	Tokarev, Vyacheslav         	                            	MB1	RUS	1.32,82	PR SB
30	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MC2	RUS	1.33,77	PR SB
31	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MC1	RUS	1.34,62	
32	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий           	MB1	RUS	1.35,53	PR SB
33	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MC2	RUS	1.35,90	
34	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MC1	RUS	1.36,22	
35	Krylov, Aleksandr           	Крылов, Александр           	MB1	RUS	1.36,54	PR SB
36	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	1.37,48	
37	Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл              	MC1	RUS	1.40,28	PR SB
38	Zubov, Nikita               	Зубов, Никита               	MC1	RUS	1.41,22	PR SB
39	Chemyakin, Egor             	Чемякин, Егор               	M?	RUS	1.41,56	PR SB
39	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MC1	RUS	1.41,56	PR SB
41	Zhirtuev, Nikita            	Жиртуев, Никита             	MC2	RUS	1.42,76	PR SB
42	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MC1	RUS	1.43,82	PR SB
43	Sokolkin, Matvej            	Соколкин, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	1.48,61	PR SB
44	Likharev, Mark              	                            	MC1	RUS	1.49,68	PR SB
45	Romanov, Dmitrij            	Романов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	1.51,81	PR SB
46	Ponomarev, Vasilij          	Пономарев, Василий          	M?	RUS	1.53,10	PR SB
47	Brovka, Nikita              	Бровка, Никита              	M?	RUS	1.58,00	PR SB

3000m Men - 8 November 2015
1	Sapegin, Leonid             	Сапегин, Леонид             	MN1	RUS	4.17,32	SB
2	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MA1	RUS	4.23,66	PR SB
3	Knutarev, Maksim            	                            	MA2	RUS	4.25,90	PR SB
4	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav      	Герасимчук, Владислав       	MA2	RUS	4.26,61	
5	Martynyuk, Stanislav        	Мартынюк, Станислав         	MA2	RUS	4.27,27	SB
6	Zinovev, Ivan               	Зиновьев, Иван              	MB2	RUS	4.30,05	
7	Radajkin, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	4.35,71	SB
8	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MC2	RUS	4.37,41	
9	Kulpin, Valerij             	Кульпин, Валерий            	MB2	RUS	4.37,52	
10	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем             	MB2	RUS	4.39,48	PR SB
11	Chemyakin, Egor             	Чемякин, Егор               	M?	RUS	4.40,14	PR SB
12	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей              	MB1	RUS	4.40,70	
13	Averyanov, Nikita           	                            	MB2	RUS	4.40,78	PR SB
14	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	4.44,22	
15	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MC1	RUS	4.45,62	
16	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MB1	RUS	4.50,40	
17	Yagupov, Vsevolod           	Ягупов, Всеволод            	MSA	RUS	4.50,43	SB
18	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	5.00,91	
19	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MB1	RUS	5.05,70	
20	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	5.05,78	
21	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MB1	RUS	5.07,25	
22	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MC2	RUS	5.08,10	PR SB
23	Zherebczov, Leonid          	Жеребцов, Леонид            	MB2	RUS	5.12,81	
24	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MC1	RUS	5.14,30	
25	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MB1	RUS	5.16,06	
26	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MC1	RUS	5.20,84	PR SB
27	Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей              	MC1	RUS	5.24,43	PR SB
28	Raschektaev, Kirill         	                            	MB1	RUS	5.27,53	PR SB
29	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MC1	RUS	5.27,76	
30	Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл              	MC1	RUS	5.28,66	PR SB
31	Krylov, Aleksandr           	Крылов, Александр           	MB1	RUS	5.31,34	PR SB
32	Zubov, Nikita               	Зубов, Никита               	MC1	RUS	5.37,75	PR SB
33	Likharev, Mark              	                            	MC1	RUS	6.18,55	PR SB
DNS	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)     	Казанцев, Максим (1995)     	MN2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Semenov, Mikhail            	Семенов, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names