Russia Cup
Moscow (RUS)
14 - 15 January 2016

500m Women - 14 January 2016
1	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина         	LSA	RUS	39,41	SB
2	Lobysheva, Ekaterina       	Лобышева, Екатерина        	L30	RUS	39,65	SB
3	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	40,00	
4	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	40,07	
5	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN4	RUS	40,15	
6	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра      	LN2	RUS	40,23	SB
7	Kalashnikova, Aleksandra   	Калашникова, Александра    	LN3	RUS	40,32(7)	
8	Kashtanova, Tatyana        	Каштанова, Татьяна         	LSA	RUS	40,32(8)	
9	Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия              	L30	RUS	40,38	
10	Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия           	LN1	RUS	40,44	
11	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN4	RUS	40,79	
12	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	40,85	
13	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	40,86	SB
14	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	40,90(5)	PR SB
15	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся             	LN4	RUS	40,90(6)	
16	Salnikova, Marina          	Сальникова, Марина         	LN1	RUS	41,00	
17	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена         	LA1	RUS	41,15	PR SB
18	Strelnikova, Darya         	                           	LA2	RUS	41,25	
19	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)    	LN1	RUS	41,88	
20	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LN1	RUS	41,97	SB
21	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	42,02	
22	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия              	LN3	RUS	42,17	SB
23	Greku, Yana                	Греку, Яна                 	LN2	RUS	42,26	PR SB
24	Kadyrova, Angelina         	                           	LN1	RUS	42,32	
25	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	42,73	
26	Akhmetova, Kristina        	Ахметова, Кристина         	LN4	RUS	42,79	SB
27	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья          	LN1	RUS	42,87	PR SB
28	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LN2	RUS	43,09	
29	Shibanova, Olga            	Шибанова, Ольга            	LN2	RUS	43,33	
30	Izmajlova, Lidiya          	Измайлова, Лидия           	LN1	RUS	43,35(0)	SB
31	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	43,35(6)	
32	Gizzatova, Elvira          	                           	LN2	RUS	43,49	SB
33	Us, Liliya                 	Ус, Лилия                  	LN2	RUS	43,69	SB
34	Ushakova, Tatyana          	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LN4	RUS	44,17	
35	Zinnatullina, Adeliya      	Зиннатуллина, Аделия       	LN1	RUS	45,58	PR SB
36	Egorova, Tatyana           	Егорова, Татьяна           	LN1	RUS	46,55	SB
DNF	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Women - 14 January 2016
1	Lobysheva, Ekaterina       	Лобышева, Екатерина        	L30	RUS	1.18,99	SB
2	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра      	LN2	RUS	1.19,27	SB
3	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	1.19,35	
4	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	1.19,39	SB
5	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина         	LSA	RUS	1.19,64	SB
6	Kalashnikova, Aleksandra   	Калашникова, Александра    	LN3	RUS	1.19,97	
7	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN4	RUS	1.20,55	SB
8	Kashtanova, Tatyana        	Каштанова, Татьяна         	LSA	RUS	1.21,13	
9	Salnikova, Marina          	Сальникова, Марина         	LN1	RUS	1.21,48	
10	Volkova, Evgeniya          	                           	LN3	RUS	1.21,69	
11	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN4	RUS	1.21,72	
12	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	1.21,84	PR SB
13	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна              	LN1	RUS	1.21,85	PR SB
14	Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LN2	RUS	1.22,62	
15	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LN1	RUS	1.23,29	SB
16	Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия           	LN1	RUS	1.23,35	
17	Strelnikova, Darya         	                           	LA2	RUS	1.25,20	
18	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья          	LN1	RUS	1.25,78	PR SB
19	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)    	LN1	RUS	1.26,07	
20	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена         	LA1	RUS	1.26,22	PR SB
21	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LN2	RUS	1.28,16	
22	Gizzatova, Elvira          	                           	LN2	RUS	1.28,21	SB
23	Izmajlova, Lidiya          	Измайлова, Лидия           	LN1	RUS	1.30,65	SB
24	Egorova, Tatyana           	Егорова, Татьяна           	LN1	RUS	1.34,91	SB
DQ	Zinnatullina, Adeliya      	Зиннатуллина, Аделия       	LN1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Women - 14 January 2016
1	Yurakova, Anna (1992)      	                           	LN4	RUS	4.14,11	
2	Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия              	L30	RUS	4.14,84	SB
3	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	4.15,05	
4	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)   	                           	LN2	RUS	4.19,96	PR SB
5	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	4.20,97	
6	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN3	RUS	4.22,82	PR SB
7	Likhacheva, Galina         	                           	L35	RUS	4.22,98	
8	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся             	LN4	RUS	4.25,52	
9	Ushakova, Tatyana          	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LN4	RUS	4.25,95	
10	Filyushkina, Victoria      	Филюшкина, Виктория        	L30	RUS	4.27,05	
11	Zadonskaya, Lada           	Задонская, Лада            	L30	RUS	4.29,73	
12	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	4.31,20	SB
13	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	4.31,49	
14	Greku, Yana                	Греку, Яна                 	LN2	RUS	4.33,83	SB
15	Us, Liliya                 	Ус, Лилия                  	LN2	RUS	4.38,23	SB
16	Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LN2	RUS	4.39,97	
17	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия              	LN3	RUS	4.40,49	SB
18	Kadyrova, Angelina         	                           	LN1	RUS	4.45,19	

500m Women - 15 January 2016
1	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина         	LSA	RUS	39,11	SB
2	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	39,99	
3	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	40,16	
4	Kalashnikova, Aleksandra   	Калашникова, Александра    	LN3	RUS	40,28	
5	Kashtanova, Tatyana        	Каштанова, Татьяна         	LSA	RUS	40,40(6)	
6	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN4	RUS	40,40(7)	
7	Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия           	LN1	RUS	40,43	
8	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN4	RUS	40,68	
9	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	40,78	
10	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена         	LA1	RUS	40,93	PR SB
11	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)    	LN1	RUS	41,01	PR SB
12	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	41,02	
13	Strelnikova, Darya         	                           	LA2	RUS	41,29	
14	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	41,46	PR SB
15	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LN1	RUS	41,85(4)	SB
16	Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LN2	RUS	41,85(8)	
17	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна              	LN1	RUS	41,95	SB
18	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия              	LN3	RUS	42,27	
19	Kadyrova, Angelina         	                           	LN1	RUS	42,28	
20	Greku, Yana                	Греку, Яна                 	LN2	RUS	42,47	
21	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LN2	RUS	42,66	SB
22	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья          	LN1	RUS	42,99	
23	Gizzatova, Elvira          	                           	LN2	RUS	43,93	
24	Us, Liliya                 	Ус, Лилия                  	LN2	RUS	43,97	
25	Izmajlova, Lidiya          	Измайлова, Лидия           	LN1	RUS	44,56	
26	Zinnatullina, Adeliya      	Зиннатуллина, Аделия       	LN1	RUS	46,18	
27	Egorova, Tatyana           	Егорова, Татьяна           	LN1	RUS	47,08	

1500m Women - 15 January 2016
1	Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия              	L30	RUS	1.59,55	SB
2	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	2.02,56	SB
3	Yurakova, Anna (1992)      	                           	LN4	RUS	2.04,16(3)	
4	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра      	LN2	RUS	2.04,16(4)	
5	Kalashnikova, Aleksandra   	Калашникова, Александра    	LN3	RUS	2.05,23	
6	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна              	LN1	RUS	2.05,67	PR SB
7	Salnikova, Marina          	Сальникова, Марина         	LN1	RUS	2.06,89	SB
8	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	2.07,00	SB
9	Likhacheva, Galina         	                           	L35	RUS	2.07,41	
10	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)   	                           	LN2	RUS	2.07,62	PR SB
11	Zadonskaya, Lada           	Задонская, Лада            	L30	RUS	2.07,71	SB
12	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	2.09,13	
13	Ushakova, Tatyana          	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LN4	RUS	2.09,51	
14	Greku, Yana                	Греку, Яна                 	LN2	RUS	2.09,60	SB
15	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия              	LN3	RUS	2.10,21	SB
16	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	2.11,02	
17	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	2.11,43	
18	Us, Liliya                 	Ус, Лилия                  	LN2	RUS	2.12,49	
19	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья          	LN1	RUS	2.14,38	
20	Kadyrova, Angelina         	                           	LN1	RUS	2.16,69	
21	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LN2	RUS	2.19,91	
22	Egorova, Tatyana           	Егорова, Татьяна           	LN1	RUS	2.29,29	SB
23	Zinnatullina, Adeliya      	Зиннатуллина, Аделия       	LN1	RUS	2.45,02	SB
DNS	Akhmetova, Kristina        	Ахметова, Кристина         	LN4	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Volkova, Evgeniya          	                           	LN3	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 14 January 2016
1	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir    	Заровчатский, Владимир     	MN3	RUS	35,92	PR SB
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)      	MSA	RUS	36,12	
3	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	M30	RUS	36,22	
4	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	36,41	SB
5	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN3	RUS	36,63	SB
6	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN4	RUS	36,66	SB
7	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан            	MA2	RUS	36,67	
8	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	36,76	PR SB
9	Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	36,86	SB
10	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN4	RUS	36,92	
11	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор              	MN2	RUS	37,02	
12	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	37,03(1)	
13	Melnikov, Vasilij          	Мельников, Василий         	MN2	RUS	37,03(8)	
14	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила             	MN1	RUS	37,28	
15	Karzanov, Ilya             	Карзанов, Илья             	MN1	RUS	37,29(0)	SB
16	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	37,29(2)	SB
17	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)   	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MSA	RUS	37,51	
18	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур             	MN1	RUS	37,57	PR SB
19	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил             	MN1	RUS	37,68	PR SB
20	Kalajchuk, Ilya            	                           	MN2	RUS	37,76	
21	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN3	RUS	37,84	PR SB
22	Govorov, Aleksandr         	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	38,09	PR SB
23	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN3	RUS	38,16	
24	Kopsharov, Yurij           	Копшаров, Юрий             	MN1	RUS	38,45	
25	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей           	MN1	RUS	38,71	SB
26	Burmistrov, Andrej         	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MN2	RUS	38,88	SB
27	Urzhumov, Yurij            	Уржумов, Юрий              	MN3	RUS	38,98	SB
28	Doronin, Aleksej           	Доронин, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	39,55	SB
29	Timokhin, Aleksandr        	Тимохин, Александр         	MN2	RUS	39,86	
30	Bykov, Kirill              	Быков, Кирилл              	MN4	RUS	39,88	
31	Skobelev, Mikhail          	Скобелев, Михаил           	MN2	RUS	39,98	
32	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	39,99	
33	Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман             	MN2	RUS	40,09	
34	Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN3	RUS	40,19	
35	Bogatyrev, Timur           	                           	MSA	RUS	40,33	SB
DNS	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Pudushkin, Vasilij         	Пудушкин, Василий          	MN1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 14 January 2016
1	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir    	Заровчатский, Владимир     	MN3	RUS	1.11,76	
2	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	1.11,85	SB
3	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN3	RUS	1.12,25	
4	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	1.12,55	
5	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	1.12,56	
6	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN4	RUS	1.12,75	
7	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур             	MN1	RUS	1.12,89	PR SB
8	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор              	MN2	RUS	1.12,96	
9	Melnikov, Vasilij          	Мельников, Василий         	MN2	RUS	1.13,06	
10	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила             	MN1	RUS	1.13,19	
11	Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	1.13,30	
12	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	1.13,33	
13	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)   	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MSA	RUS	1.13,46	PR SB
14	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	M30	RUS	1.13,49	
15	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	1.13,73	SB
16	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN3	RUS	1.13,79	PR SB
17	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан            	MA2	RUS	1.13,80	
18	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	1.13,89	PR SB
19	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN4	RUS	1.14,74	SB
20	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN3	RUS	1.16,46	
21	Urzhumov, Yurij            	Уржумов, Юрий              	MN3	RUS	1.16,55	SB
22	Kalajchuk, Ilya            	                           	MN2	RUS	1.16,92	
23	Timokhin, Aleksandr        	Тимохин, Александр         	MN2	RUS	1.20,92	
24	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)      	MSA	RUS	1.21,54	
25	Bogatyrev, Timur           	                           	MSA	RUS	1.54,96	SB
DNS	Karzanov, Ilya             	Карзанов, Илья             	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Pudushkin, Vasilij         	Пудушкин, Василий          	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван            	MN4	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 14 January 2016
1	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений            	MSA	RUS	6.29,76	
2	Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила          	MN2	RUS	6.30,68	SB
3	Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр        	MSA	RUS	6.37,54	
4	Kochnev, Mikhail           	Кочнев, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	6.45,96	
5	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	M30	RUS	6.51,49	
6	Trubeczkoj, Sergej         	Трубецкой, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	6.52,85	PR SB
7	Lisin, Sergej              	Лисин, Сергей              	M35	RUS	6.52,86	
8	Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	6.54,96	
9	Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	6.57,42	SB
10	Taksanov, Ruslan           	                           	MSA	RUS	6.58,07	SB
11	Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	7.02,58	SB
12	Govorov, Aleksandr         	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	7.04,51	PR SB
13	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис            	MN3	RUS	7.04,95	
14	Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN3	RUS	7.09,21	SB
15	Bykov, Kirill              	Быков, Кирилл              	MN4	RUS	7.09,59	
16	Burmistrov, Andrej         	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MN2	RUS	7.23,96	
17	Kopsharov, Yurij           	Копшаров, Юрий             	MN1	RUS	7.26,17	PR SB
18	Ogibalov, Evgenij          	Огибалов, Евгений          	MN2	RUS	7.32,14	
19	Skobelev, Mikhail          	Скобелев, Михаил           	MN2	RUS	7.37,70	
20	Doronin, Aleksej           	Доронин, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	7.46,06	
21	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MN1	RUS	7.53,00	
22	Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман             	MN2	RUS	8.17,10	
DNS	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей           	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - 15 January 2016
1	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)      	MSA	RUS	35,80	SB
2	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir    	Заровчатский, Владимир     	MN3	RUS	35,94	
3	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	36,19	PR SB
4	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан            	MA2	RUS	36,49	
5	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN4	RUS	36,88	
6	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	36,89	
7	Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	37,08	
8	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	M30	RUS	37,14	
9	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур             	MN1	RUS	37,17	PR SB
10	Karzanov, Ilya             	Карзанов, Илья             	MN1	RUS	37,30	
11	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	37,39	
12	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN3	RUS	37,44	PR SB
13	Kalajchuk, Ilya            	                           	MN2	RUS	37,62	PR SB
14	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)   	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MSA	RUS	37,69	
15	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN3	RUS	37,80	
16	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	M30	RUS	38,78	
17	Urzhumov, Yurij            	Уржумов, Юрий              	MN3	RUS	39,00	
18	Doronin, Aleksej           	Доронин, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	39,49	SB
19	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	39,51	SB
20	Bogatyrev, Timur           	                           	MSA	RUS	39,96	SB
21	Skobelev, Mikhail          	Скобелев, Михаил           	MN2	RUS	40,11	
22	Timonin, Dmitrij           	                           	M?	RUS	40,17	PR SB
23	Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман             	MN2	RUS	40,53	
DQ	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN4	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 15 January 2016
1	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)      	MSA	RUS	1.49,47	SB
2	Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	1.50,18	SB
3	Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	1.50,69	SB
4	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	1.50,89	
5	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	1.51,12	SB
6	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил             	MN1	RUS	1.53,62	
7	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор              	MN2	RUS	1.53,71	SB
8	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN3	RUS	1.53,73	SB
9	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис            	MN3	RUS	1.54,15	PR SB
10	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур             	MN1	RUS	1.54,41	PR SB
11	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван            	MN4	RUS	1.54,42	SB
12	Trubeczkoj, Sergej         	Трубецкой, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	1.55,31	SB
13	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MN1	RUS	1.55,59	
14	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	1.56,27	
15	Govorov, Aleksandr         	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	1.56,72	SB
16	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	1.57,44	
17	Bykov, Kirill              	Быков, Кирилл              	MN4	RUS	1.58,61	
18	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	1.58,87	
19	Urzhumov, Yurij            	Уржумов, Юрий              	MN3	RUS	1.59,27	SB
20	Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	1.59,32	
21	Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN3	RUS	2.00,40	SB
22	Skobelev, Mikhail          	Скобелев, Михаил           	MN2	RUS	2.00,93	
23	Kopsharov, Yurij           	Копшаров, Юрий             	MN1	RUS	2.01,82	
24	Doronin, Aleksej           	Доронин, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	2.02,83	
25	Burmistrov, Andrej         	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MN2	RUS	2.03,67	
26	Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман             	MN2	RUS	2.04,00	
27	Timokhin, Aleksandr        	Тимохин, Александр         	MN2	RUS	2.04,80	
28	Ogibalov, Evgenij          	Огибалов, Евгений          	MN2	RUS	2.06,17	SB
DNS	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)   	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MSA	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names