Silver Skates
Kolomna (RUS)
30 - 31 January 2016

500m Women - 30 January 2016
1	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LYA	RUS	44,22	SB
2	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LYB	RUS	47,39	PR SB
3	Timokhina, Mariya           	Тимохина, Мария            	LYA	RUS	47,88	PR SB
4	Perova, Sofiya              	                           	LYA	RUS	48,25	
5	Shmakova, Polina            	Шмакова, Полина            	LYB	RUS	48,75	PR SB
6	Levina, Elizaveta (2003)    	Левина, Елизавета (2003)   	LYA	RUS	49,23	PR SB
7	Orlova, Sofiya (2003)       	Орлова, София (2003)       	LYB	RUS	49,31	
8	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LYC	RUS	49,32	PR SB
9	Shirokikh, Anna             	Широких, Анна              	L?	RUS	49,34	SB
10	Mukhamedova, Yasmina        	Мухамедова, Ясмина         	LYB	RUS	49,46	PR SB
11	Kataeva, Mariya             	Катаева, Мария             	LYA	RUS	49,54	PR SB
12	Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LYD	RUS	49,55	PR SB
13	Pakhomova, Darya            	Пахомова, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	50,05	
14	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LYB	RUS	50,30	
15	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LYA	RUS	51,08	
16	Loginova, Elena (2003)      	Логинова, Елена (2003)     	LYA	RUS	51,51	
17	Kataeva, Alina              	Катаева, Алина             	LYB	RUS	51,56	PR SB
18	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LYA	RUS	52,51	PR SB
19	Kondrateva, Diana           	Кондратьева, Диана         	LYA	RUS	53,02	SB
20	Danilova, Alena             	Данилова, Алена            	L?	RUS	53,34	PR SB
21	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2004) 	Сергеева, Анастасия (2004) 	LYC	RUS	53,38	
22	Borisova, Tatyana           	Борисова, Татьяна          	LYB	RUS	53,59	PR SB
23	Lausova, Margarita          	Лаусова, Маргарита         	LYB	RUS	53,71	PR SB
24	Panyukova, Darya            	Панюкова, Дарья            	LYC	RUS	54,09	PR SB
25	Oreshkina, Anastasiya       	Орешкина, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	55,22	PR SB
26	Moiseenkova, Alena          	Моисеенкова, Алена         	LYC	RUS	55,44	PR SB
27	Dorofeeva, Anna             	Дорофеева, Анна            	LYA	RUS	55,67	PR SB
28	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LYC	RUS	56,25	
29	Klindukhova, Darya          	Клиндухова, Дарья          	LYB	RUS	56,80	PR SB
30	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LYD	RUS	1.00,80	PR SB
31	Melnikova, Aleksandra       	Мельникова, Александра     	L?	RUS	1.01,86	PR SB
DNS	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)    	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)    	LYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mishhakova, Anna            	                           	LYC	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Doronina, Mariya            	Доронина, Мария            	LYC	RUS	DNF	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 30 January 2016
1	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	40,56	SB
2	Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина           	LB2	RUS	40,99	PR SB
3	Strelnikova, Darya          	                           	LA2	RUS	41,03	
4	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LC1	RUS	42,10	PR SB
5	Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория              	LC1	RUS	43,02	PR SB
6	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	43,20	PR SB
7	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LC1	RUS	44,15	PR SB
8	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	44,42	
9	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LC1	RUS	44,48	
10	Bobkova, Anna               	Бобкова, Анна              	LC2	RUS	44,69	PR SB
11	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                 	LC2	RUS	44,72	PR SB
12	Filimonova, Lyudmila        	Филимонова, Людмила        	L50	RUS	45,52	
13	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	45,91	
14	Czarkova, Ulyana            	Царькова, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	46,04	PR SB
15	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1998)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1998)	LB2	RUS	48,40	SB
16	Karpova, Viktoriya          	Карпова, Виктория          	L?	RUS	48,65	PR SB
17	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	49,07	PR SB
18	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	49,48	PR SB
19	Mekhedova, Kamila           	                           	LC1	RUS	51,90	PR SB
20	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	52,34	PR SB
21	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина         	LC1	RUS	52,99	SB
22	Parshina, Valeriya          	                           	L?	RUS	53,42	PR SB
23	Trepelkova, Anastasiya      	                           	LC2	RUS	55,10	SB
DNF	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)       	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)     	LB1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Women - Out of Competition - 30 January 2016
1	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LN2	RUS	2.06,90	
2	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	2.24,79	PR SB

3000m Women - Out of Competition - 30 January 2016
1	Filimonova, Lyudmila        	Филимонова, Людмила        	L50	RUS	4.45,51	

1000m Women - 31 January 2016
1	Shmakova, Polina            	Шмакова, Полина            	LYB	RUS	1.39,48	
2	Timokhina, Mariya           	Тимохина, Мария            	LYA	RUS	1.39,61	PR SB
3	Orlova, Sofiya (2003)       	Орлова, София (2003)       	LYB	RUS	1.40,98	PR SB
4	Mukhamedova, Yasmina        	Мухамедова, Ясмина         	LYB	RUS	1.41,10	PR SB
5	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LYC	RUS	1.41,37	PR SB
6	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LYB	RUS	1.42,08	PR SB
7	Kataeva, Mariya             	Катаева, Мария             	LYA	RUS	1.42,59	PR SB
8	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LYC	RUS	1.43,23	PR SB
9	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LYB	RUS	1.43,79	
10	Pakhomova, Darya            	Пахомова, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	1.44,11	PR SB
11	Levina, Elizaveta (2003)    	Левина, Елизавета (2003)   	LYA	RUS	1.44,44	PR SB
12	Loginova, Elena (2003)      	Логинова, Елена (2003)     	LYA	RUS	1.44,83	PR SB
13	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LYA	RUS	1.46,25	
14	Shirokikh, Anna             	Широких, Анна              	L?	RUS	1.46,43	PR SB
15	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LYA	RUS	1.48,12	PR SB
16	Kataeva, Alina              	Катаева, Алина             	LYB	RUS	1.49,11	PR SB
17	Lausova, Margarita          	Лаусова, Маргарита         	LYB	RUS	1.49,56	PR SB
18	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2004) 	Сергеева, Анастасия (2004) 	LYC	RUS	1.50,33	PR SB
19	Kondrateva, Diana           	Кондратьева, Диана         	LYA	RUS	1.51,69	PR SB
20	Dorofeeva, Anna             	Дорофеева, Анна            	LYA	RUS	1.53,71	PR SB
21	Borisova, Tatyana           	Борисова, Татьяна          	LYB	RUS	1.54,59	PR SB
22	Klindukhova, Darya          	Клиндухова, Дарья          	LYB	RUS	1.58,47	PR SB
23	Oreshkina, Anastasiya       	Орешкина, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	2.02,45	PR SB
24	Danilova, Alena             	Данилова, Алена            	L?	RUS	2.02,86	PR SB
25	Melnikova, Aleksandra       	Мельникова, Александра     	L?	RUS	2.08,66	PR SB
DNS	Perova, Sofiya              	                           	LYA	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 31 January 2016
1	Evgrafova, Kseniya          	Евграфова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	44,00	SB
DNS	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1998)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1998)	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 31 January 2016
1	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LC1	RUS	1.31,72	
2	Czarkova, Ulyana            	Царькова, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	1.32,23	PR SB
3	Karpova, Viktoriya          	Карпова, Виктория          	L?	RUS	1.40,01	PR SB
4	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	1.45,61	PR SB
5	Mekhedova, Kamila           	                           	LC1	RUS	1.46,41	PR SB
6	Trepelkova, Anastasiya      	                           	LC2	RUS	1.59,01	SB

3000m Women - Out of Competition - 31 January 2016
1	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LC1	RUS	5.02,49	

500m Men - 30 January 2016
1	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MYA	RUS	42,84	PR SB
2	Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MYB	RUS	44,28	PR SB
3	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)     	MYA	RUS	44,83	
4	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)      	Иванов, Алексей (2002)     	MYA	RUS	46,24	PR SB
5	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	46,40	PR SB
6	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MYA	RUS	46,74	PR SB
7	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MYB	RUS	46,78	PR SB
8	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MYB	RUS	47,51	SB
9	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MYB	RUS	47,69	PR SB
10	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MYB	RUS	47,97	PR SB
11	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MYC	RUS	48,20	PR SB
12	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MYB	RUS	48,52	PR SB
13	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MYB	RUS	48,73	PR SB
14	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MYB	RUS	49,20	
15	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MYB	RUS	50,18	PR SB
16	Rulkov, Egor                	Рульков, Егор              	M?	RUS	50,29	PR SB
17	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MYA	RUS	50,35	PR SB
18	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MYA	RUS	50,52	PR SB
19	Melnikov, Roman             	Мельников, Роман           	MYA	RUS	51,16	PR SB
20	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MYC	RUS	51,20	PR SB
21	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MYA	RUS	51,56	PR SB
22	Nadin, Mikhail              	Надин, Михаил              	MYB	RUS	51,60	PR SB
23	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MYA	RUS	52,24	PR SB
24	Antipov, Andrej             	Антипов, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	52,83	
25	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MYC	RUS	53,09	PR SB
26	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MYA	RUS	53,84	PR SB
27	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MYA	RUS	54,29	PR SB
28	Ponomarev, Kirill (2004)    	Пономарев, Кирилл (2004)   	MYB	RUS	56,89	PR SB
29	Sagajdak, Aleksej           	Сагайдак, Алексей          	MYB	RUS	57,04	PR SB
30	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MYB	RUS	57,95	PR SB
31	Kolunov, Denis              	Колунов, Денис             	MYC	RUS	1.01,22	
32	Kast, Artem                 	Каст, Артем                	M?	RUS	1.01,74	
33	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MYA	RUS	1.05,72	
34	Mikhajlov, Artem            	Михайлов, Артем            	MYC	RUS	1.07,80	
DNS	Yashkin, Maksim             	Яшкин, Максим              	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Biryukov, Denis             	Бирюков, Денис             	MYB	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 30 January 2016
1	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MA1	RUS	38,89	
2	Monakhov, Artyom            	Монахов, Артём             	MB1	RUS	39,19	
3	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон          	MB1	RUS	39,45	
4	Kolesnikov, Aleksej         	Колесников, Алексей        	M45	RUS	39,64	
5	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	40,30	PR SB
6	Kozlachkov, Mikhail         	Козлачков, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	40,37	
7	Shilenko, Nikolaj           	Шиленко, Николай           	M55	RUS	40,71	SB
8	Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений             	MC1	RUS	41,51	PR SB
9	Kiselev, Denis (2001)       	Киселев, Денис (2001)      	MC2	RUS	42,21	
10	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MC1	RUS	42,22	
11	Dyakonov, Aleksandr         	Дьяконов, Александр        	MB1	RUS	42,38	
12	Roshhin, Aleksej            	Рощин, Алексей             	M40	RUS	42,53	
13	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)      	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)     	MC1	RUS	43,39	PR SB
14	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MC1	RUS	44,06	PR SB
15	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	MC1	RUS	44,21	PR SB
16	Zubkov, Vasilij             	                           	MC1	RUS	44,52	PR SB
17	Kazakov, Vladimir           	Казаков, Владимир          	M65	RUS	44,87	SB
18	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)      	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)     	M45	RUS	45,33	
19	Ivanov, Mikhail             	Иванов, Михаил             	M50	RUS	45,41	SB
20	Tokarev, Igor               	                           	MB1	RUS	45,61	PR SB
21	Galkin, Georgij             	Галкин, Георгий            	MC1	RUS	46,29	PR SB
22	Orlov, Ilya                 	Орлов, Илья                	MC1	RUS	47,35	PR SB
23	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	47,62	PR SB
24	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MC1	RUS	48,31	PR SB
25	Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим            	MC1	RUS	49,69	PR SB
26	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	52,42	
27	Petrov, Nikolaj             	Петров, Николай            	MC2	RUS	58,22	PR SB
DNS	Yunusov, Farid              	Юнусов, Фарид              	M55	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Chervyakov, Daniil          	Червяков, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sadofev, Ilya               	                           	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений             	MC1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 30 January 2016
1	Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений             	MC1	RUS	2.07,96	PR SB
2	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	2.09,57	PR SB
3	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MC1	RUS	2.20,09	
DNS	Yunusov, Farid              	Юнусов, Фарид              	M55	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 30 January 2016
1	Roshhin, Aleksej            	Рощин, Алексей             	M40	RUS	4.27,36	SB
2	Kazakov, Vladimir           	Казаков, Владимир          	M65	RUS	4.42,69	
3	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)      	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)     	M45	RUS	4.43,89	SB

1000m Men - 31 January 2016
1	Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MYB	RUS	1.29,53	PR SB
2	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)     	MYA	RUS	1.32,53	PR SB
3	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	1.33,70	PR SB
4	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MYB	RUS	1.36,01	PR SB
5	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MYB	RUS	1.37,02	PR SB
6	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MYA	RUS	1.37,09	PR SB
7	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MYB	RUS	1.37,56	SB
8	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)      	Иванов, Алексей (2002)     	MYA	RUS	1.37,58	
9	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MYB	RUS	1.38,60	PR SB
10	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MYC	RUS	1.39,61	PR SB
11	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MYB	RUS	1.39,83	PR SB
12	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MYB	RUS	1.40,14	PR SB
13	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MYB	RUS	1.41,63	PR SB
14	Rulkov, Egor                	Рульков, Егор              	M?	RUS	1.42,41	PR SB
15	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MYB	RUS	1.45,53	PR SB
16	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MYA	RUS	1.46,08	PR SB
17	Biryukov, Denis             	Бирюков, Денис             	MYB	RUS	1.46,61	PR SB
18	Melnikov, Roman             	Мельников, Роман           	MYA	RUS	1.47,21	PR SB
19	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MYA	RUS	1.48,37	PR SB
20	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MYA	RUS	1.49,38	PR SB
21	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MYC	RUS	1.49,63	PR SB
22	Ponomarev, Kirill (2004)    	Пономарев, Кирилл (2004)   	MYB	RUS	1.51,75	PR SB
23	Antipov, Andrej             	Антипов, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	1.52,72	PR SB
24	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MYA	RUS	1.55,82	PR SB
DNS	Nadin, Mikhail              	Надин, Михаил              	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MYA	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 31 January 2016
1	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	40,25	
DNS	Egorov, Egor (1999)         	Егоров, Егор (1999)        	MB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 31 January 2016
1	Dyakonov, Aleksandr         	Дьяконов, Александр        	MB1	RUS	1.27,56	PR SB
2	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)      	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)     	MC1	RUS	1.28,73	PR SB
3	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MC1	RUS	1.30,19	
4	Zubkov, Vasilij             	                           	MC1	RUS	1.33,98	
5	Galkin, Georgij             	Галкин, Георгий            	MC1	RUS	1.36,15	
6	Orlov, Ilya                 	Орлов, Илья                	MC1	RUS	1.38,57	PR SB
7	Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим            	MC1	RUS	1.51,74	PR SB
8	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	1.52,60	PR SB
9	Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений             	MC1	RUS	2.12,73	PR SB
DNS	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MC1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names