Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER)
6 February 2016

500m Ladies - 6 February 2016
1	Nieke, Luise           	LA1	GER	42,18	
2	Meyer, Kristin         	LC2	GER	43,17	
3	Meyer, Sarah           	LB2	GER	43,47	
4	Reinländer, Lydia      	LA1	GER	43,50	
5	Zehmisch, Sylvie       	LA2	GER	43,57	
6	Hüser, Imke            	L30	GER	44,21	
7	Anders, Christl        	LB1	GER	44,74	
8	Eichelroth, Leticia    	LC1	GER	47,99	
9	Alexandriyskaja, Katja 	L30	GER	49,68	PR SB
10	Opengeym, Diana        	LYB	GER	49,90	
11	Wöhner, Vanessa        	LYA	GER	50,83	PR SB
12	Lunze, Jana            	LYB	GER	51,60	
13	Sommer, Alicia         	LYC	GER	54,25	PR SB
14	Rozek, Lilly           	LYB	CZE	57,72	PR SB
15	Kraus, Isabel          	LYC	GER	57,82	PR SB
16	Winkler, Hannah        	LYC	GER	1.08,09	

500m (2) Ladies - 6 February 2016
1	Alexandriyskaja, Katja 	L30	GER	50,28	
2	Winkler, Hannah        	LYC	GER	56,15	PR SB
3	Sommer, Alicia         	LYC	GER	56,65	

1000m Ladies - 6 February 2016
1	Nieke, Luise           	LA1	GER	1.26,28	
2	Meyer, Sarah           	LB2	GER	1.26,38	
3	Bretschneider, Amelie  	LYB	GER	1.41,96	PR SB
4	Wöhner, Vanessa        	LYA	GER	1.42,23	PR SB
5	Bretschneider, Anna    	LYB	GER	1.43,11	
6	Opengeym, Diana        	LYB	GER	1.45,45	
7	Rückmann, Antonia Luisa	LYB	GER	1.49,64	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 6 February 2016
1	Zehmisch, Sylvie       	LA2	GER	2.10,49	
2	Reinländer, Lydia      	LA1	GER	2.13,17	
3	Meyer, Kristin         	LC2	GER	2.13,36	SB
4	Hüser, Imke            	L30	GER	2.16,39	SB
5	Anders, Christl        	LB1	GER	2.21,28	

500m Men - 6 February 2016
1	Müller, Christoph      	MA2	GER	37,80	
2	Marx, Jeremias         	MA1	GER	38,10	
3	Kraus, Andreas         	M40	GER	38,39	
4	Gras, Manuel           	MN2	GER	38,56	
5	Roth, Michael          	MB2	GER	39,03	
6	Reinhold, Lukas        	MA2	GER	39,18	
7	Maly, Felix            	MN3	GER	39,24	
8	Behlau, Nils           	MB2	GER	39,46	
9	Hertel, Tim            	MB2	GER	39,51	
10	Hecker, Yannic         	MB1	GER	40,36	
11	Krugenberg, Hans       	MA2	GER	40,42	
12	Adler, Eric            	MB1	GER	41,17	
13	Haake, Maximilian      	MB1	GER	41,49	
14	Hogrefe, Gunther       	MSA	GER	41,68	PR SB
15	Melzer, Maximilian     	MB1	GER	42,53	PR SB
16	Prause, Henning        	MB1	GER	42,82	
17	Drossel, Maverick      	MC2	GER	42,86	
18	Hvorov, Maxim          	MB2	GER	42,96	
19	Schnabel, Emile        	MYA	GER	44,05	PR SB
20	Möller, Paul           	MC2	GER	46,08	
21	Kapinos, Kevin         	MYA	GER	50,61	
22	Boieck, Moritz         	MYA	GER	50,78	PR SB
23	Kobuch, Lukas          	MYC	GER	54,86	PR SB
24	Metelmann, Tristan     	MYC	GER	57,40	PR SB
25	Teege, Ansgar          	MYC	GER	1.02,43	

500m (2) Men - 6 February 2016
1	Kraus, Andreas         	M40	GER	38,44	
2	Möller, Paul           	MC2	GER	46,34	
3	Kapinos, Kevin         	MYA	GER	50,57	

1000m Men - 6 February 2016
1	Krugenberg, Hans       	MA2	GER	1.20,72	
2	Prause, Henning        	MB1	GER	1.24,67	
3	Melzer, Maximilian     	MB1	GER	1.25,56	
4	Drossel, Maverick      	MC2	GER	1.26,47	
5	Schnabel, Emile        	MYA	GER	1.30,27	PR SB

1500m Men - 6 February 2016
1	Müller, Christoph      	MA2	GER	1.57,93	SB
2	Roth, Michael          	MB2	GER	2.01,58	
3	Hertel, Tim            	MB2	GER	2.03,35	
4	Hogrefe, Gunther       	MSA	GER	2.03,59	PR SB
5	Reinhold, Lukas        	MA2	GER	2.04,60	
6	Hecker, Yannic         	MB1	GER	2.04,83	
7	Haake, Maximilian      	MB1	GER	2.08,12	
8	Adler, Eric            	MB1	GER	2.12,94	
9	Hvorov, Maxim          	MB2	GER	2.17,80	PR SB
10	Boieck, Moritz         	MYA	GER	2.47,67	PR SB

3000m Men - 6 February 2016
1	Maly, Felix            	MN3	GER	3.58,36	
2	Gras, Manuel           	MN2	GER	4.02,57	

            

Native Language Names