Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga
5 - 6 February 2016

500m Women - Junior B - 5 February 2016
1	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария           	LB1	IAR	44,07	
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	44,73	
3	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	45,13	
4	Sherstobitova, Tatyana      	Шерстобитова, Татьяна      	LB1	IAR	45,17	
5	Seliverstova, Anastasiya    	Селиверстова, Анастасия    	LB2	IAR	46,37	
6	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)     	LB1	IAR	46,47	
7	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана           	LB1	IAR	47,17	
8	Bezmaternykh, Darya         	                           	LB2	IAR	47,48	
9	Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения           	LB1	IAR	48,00	
10	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья         	LB1	IAR	48,02	
11	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина            	LB1	IAR	48,51	
12	Dmitrienko, Darya           	Дмитриенко, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	48,56	
13	Derzyan, Vladislava         	Дерзян, Владислава         	LB2	IAR	48,64	
14	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина         	LB1	IAR	49,02	
15	Kabaeva, Alina              	Кабаева, Алина             	LB1	IAR	49,24	
16	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета       	LB1	IAR	49,34	
17	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	49,66	
18	Shajmieva, Anna             	                           	LB2	IAR	49,84	
19	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина       	LB2	IAR	50,15	
20	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна               	LB1	IAR	50,18	
21	Garbuz, Diana               	                           	LB1	IAR	50,91	
22	Gorbunova, Olga             	Горбунова, Ольга           	LB2	IAR	52,22	SB
23	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина        	LB1	IAR	55,99	
DNS	Votchal, Kseniya            	                           	LB1	IAR	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior B - 5 February 2016
1	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария           	LB1	IAR	2.22,68	
2	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья         	LB1	IAR	2.23,68	
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	2.24,89	
4	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	2.25,11	
5	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)     	LB1	IAR	2.25,66	
6	Seliverstova, Anastasiya    	Селиверстова, Анастасия    	LB2	IAR	2.30,75	
7	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина            	LB1	IAR	2.31,43	
8	Sherstobitova, Tatyana      	Шерстобитова, Татьяна      	LB1	IAR	2.32,47	
9	Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения           	LB1	IAR	2.36,79	
10	Dmitrienko, Darya           	Дмитриенко, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	2.37,47	
11	Bezmaternykh, Darya         	                           	LB2	IAR	2.38,37	
12	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	2.38,87	
13	Kabaeva, Alina              	Кабаева, Алина             	LB1	IAR	2.40,39	
14	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана           	LB1	IAR	2.42,54	
14	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина       	LB2	IAR	2.42,54	SB
16	Derzyan, Vladislava         	Дерзян, Владислава         	LB2	IAR	2.43,15	
17	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна               	LB1	IAR	2.44,28	
18	Garbuz, Diana               	                           	LB1	IAR	2.47,07	
19	Shajmieva, Anna             	                           	LB2	IAR	2.48,43	
20	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина         	LB1	IAR	2.58,41	
21	Gorbunova, Olga             	Горбунова, Ольга           	LB2	IAR	2.59,54	SB
22	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина        	LB1	IAR	3.20,66	
23	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета       	LB1	IAR	3.21,27	
DNS	Votchal, Kseniya            	                           	LB1	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C - 5 February 2016
1	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София              	LC2	IAR	45,83	
2	Lazareva, Elena             	Лазарева, Елена            	LC2	IAR	46,28	
3	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина      	LC2	IAR	46,72	
4	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда        	LYA	IAR	47,21	PR SB
5	Sumina, Milana              	Сумина, Милана             	LC2	IAR	47,76	
6	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья       	LC2	IAR	47,81	
7	Fazlyeva, Albina            	Фазлыева, Альбина          	LC2	IAR	47,99	
8	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена         	LC2	IAR	48,22	
9	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина            	LC2	IAR	48,32	SB
10	Sharova, Elizaveta          	Шарова, Елизавета          	LC1	IAR	48,68	PR SB
11	Gorshkova, Kristina         	Горшкова, Кристина         	LC1	IAR	48,86	
12	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена           	LC1	IAR	48,89	
13	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина             	LC1	IAR	49,53	
14	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина          	LC1	IAR	49,68	
15	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина         	LC2	IAR	49,82	
16	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	49,94	
17	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья         	LC1	IAR	50,25	
18	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина          	LC2	IAR	50,54	
19	Loshkareva, Alisa           	Лошкарева, Алиса           	LC2	IAR	50,58	
20	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина       	LC1	IAR	50,69	
21	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина            	LYA	IAR	51,08	PR SB
22	Gilyasova, Alina            	                           	LC2	IAR	51,20	
23	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса        	LC1	IAR	51,39	PR SB
24	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	51,47	
25	Krivykh, Luiza              	Кривых, Луиза              	LC1	IAR	52,04	PR SB
26	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения            	LC1	IAR	52,68	
27	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна          	LC1	IAR	54,08	PR SB
28	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия            	LYA	IAR	54,16	PR SB
29	Makarova, Vladislava        	Макарова, Владислава       	LC1	IAR	54,23	PR SB
30	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра        	LC1	IAR	54,85	PR SB
31	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара          	LC1	IAR	55,63	PR SB
32	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	56,06	
33	Fedorova, Aleksandra (2000) 	Федорова, Александра (2000)	LC2	IAR	57,17	SB
34	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	57,33	
35	Venkova, Diana              	Венкова, Диана             	LC1	IAR	58,18	PR SB
36	Iskakova, Diana             	Искакова, Диана            	LC2	IAR	58,54	SB
37	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина        	LC1	IAR	58,92	
38	Amirova, Mariya             	Амирова, Мария             	LC1	IAR	1.07,61	

1500m Women - Junior C - 5 February 2016
1	Lazareva, Elena             	Лазарева, Елена            	LC2	IAR	2.27,89	
2	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София              	LC2	IAR	2.28,35	
3	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина      	LC2	IAR	2.28,87	
4	Sumina, Milana              	Сумина, Милана             	LC2	IAR	2.30,47	
5	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина            	LC2	IAR	2.32,44	
6	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья       	LC2	IAR	2.34,71	
7	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена           	LC1	IAR	2.35,75	
8	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	2.36,38	
9	Fazlyeva, Albina            	Фазлыева, Альбина          	LC2	IAR	2.37,32	
10	Krivykh, Luiza              	Кривых, Луиза              	LC1	IAR	2.38,27	PR SB
11	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена         	LC2	IAR	2.38,37	
12	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина         	LC2	IAR	2.38,75	
13	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина          	LC2	IAR	2.40,02	
14	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина             	LC1	IAR	2.41,47	
15	Sharova, Elizaveta          	Шарова, Елизавета          	LC1	IAR	2.41,56	
16	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина       	LC1	IAR	2.41,99	
17	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья         	LC1	IAR	2.42,25	
18	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	2.43,53	
19	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения            	LC1	IAR	2.44,26	
20	Gilyasova, Alina            	                           	LC2	IAR	2.45,10	
21	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина            	LYA	IAR	2.49,48	PR SB
22	Gorshkova, Kristina         	Горшкова, Кристина         	LC1	IAR	2.50,74	
23	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина          	LC1	IAR	2.51,87	
24	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	2.54,81	
25	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса        	LC1	IAR	2.58,61	
26	Makarova, Vladislava        	Макарова, Владислава       	LC1	IAR	2.58,86	PR SB
27	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна          	LC1	IAR	2.59,59	PR SB
28	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара          	LC1	IAR	3.01,80	PR SB
29	Amirova, Mariya             	Амирова, Мария             	LC1	IAR	3.05,49	
30	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина        	LC1	IAR	3.13,76	
31	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	3.13,84	
DNS	Loshkareva, Alisa           	Лошкарева, Алиса           	LC2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior B - 6 February 2016
1	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья         	LB1	IAR	1.29,67	
2	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	1.35,48	
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	1.35,72	
4	Sherstobitova, Tatyana      	Шерстобитова, Татьяна      	LB1	IAR	1.36,49	
5	Seliverstova, Anastasiya    	Селиверстова, Анастасия    	LB2	IAR	1.36,69	
6	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина            	LB1	IAR	1.37,23	
7	Dmitrienko, Darya           	Дмитриенко, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	1.38,61	
8	Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения           	LB1	IAR	1.38,83	
9	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	1.39,13	
10	Kabaeva, Alina              	Кабаева, Алина             	LB1	IAR	1.39,52	
11	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана           	LB1	IAR	1.39,68	
12	Bezmaternykh, Darya         	                           	LB2	IAR	1.40,30	
13	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна               	LB1	IAR	1.41,01	
14	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина       	LB2	IAR	1.43,01	
15	Derzyan, Vladislava         	Дерзян, Владислава         	LB2	IAR	1.43,64	SB
16	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина         	LB1	IAR	1.44,13	
17	Garbuz, Diana               	                           	LB1	IAR	1.45,75	
18	Shajmieva, Anna             	                           	LB2	IAR	1.46,00	
19	Gorbunova, Olga             	Горбунова, Ольга           	LB2	IAR	1.47,68	PR SB
20	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина        	LB1	IAR	1.54,04	
DNS	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария           	LB1	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)     	LB1	IAR	WDR	

3000m Women - Junior B - 6 February 2016
1	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья         	LB1	IAR	5.09,85	
2	Sherstobitova, Tatyana      	Шерстобитова, Татьяна      	LB1	IAR	5.14,34	
3	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина            	LB1	IAR	5.20,45	
4	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	5.23,25	
5	Dmitrienko, Darya           	Дмитриенко, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	5.32,89	
6	Kabaeva, Alina              	Кабаева, Алина             	LB1	IAR	5.34,85	SB
7	Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения           	LB1	IAR	5.35,56	
8	Bezmaternykh, Darya         	                           	LB2	IAR	5.38,19	
9	Derzyan, Vladislava         	Дерзян, Владислава         	LB2	IAR	5.38,99	
10	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	5.40,33	
11	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна               	LB1	IAR	5.42,44	
12	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина       	LB2	IAR	5.48,66	
DNS	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Garbuz, Diana               	                           	LB1	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)     	LB1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Shajmieva, Anna             	                           	LB2	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior C - 6 February 2016
1	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София              	LC2	IAR	1.35,57	
2	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина      	LC2	IAR	1.37,19	
3	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья       	LC2	IAR	1.39,18	
4	Sumina, Milana              	Сумина, Милана             	LC2	IAR	1.39,30	
5	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена         	LC2	IAR	1.39,33	
6	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	1.39,65	
7	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена           	LC1	IAR	1.40,22	
8	Fazlyeva, Albina            	Фазлыева, Альбина          	LC2	IAR	1.41,38	
9	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина         	LC2	IAR	1.41,75	
10	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина            	LYA	IAR	1.42,59	PR SB
11	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина       	LC1	IAR	1.42,69	
12	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда        	LYA	IAR	1.42,91	PR SB
13	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина             	LC1	IAR	1.42,97	
14	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина          	LC2	IAR	1.43,08	
15	Gorshkova, Kristina         	Горшкова, Кристина         	LC1	IAR	1.43,13	
16	Sharova, Elizaveta          	Шарова, Елизавета          	LC1	IAR	1.43,51	
17	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья         	LC1	IAR	1.43,65	
18	Krivykh, Luiza              	Кривых, Луиза              	LC1	IAR	1.44,26	PR SB
19	Gilyasova, Alina            	                           	LC2	IAR	1.44,58	
20	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения            	LC1	IAR	1.45,83	
21	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	1.46,77	
22	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина          	LC1	IAR	1.47,95	
23	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса        	LC1	IAR	1.49,61	PR SB
24	Iskakova, Diana             	Искакова, Диана            	LC2	IAR	1.50,88	PR SB
25	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия            	LYA	IAR	1.53,18	PR SB
26	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	1.53,43	
27	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара          	LC1	IAR	1.56,11	PR SB
28	Amirova, Mariya             	Амирова, Мария             	LC1	IAR	1.58,16	
29	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна          	LC1	IAR	1.58,27	PR SB
30	Makarova, Vladislava        	Макарова, Владислава       	LC1	IAR	2.01,39	SB
31	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	2.02,23	
32	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина        	LC1	IAR	2.04,96	
33	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра        	LC1	IAR	2.06,64	PR SB
DNS	Venkova, Diana              	Венкова, Диана             	LC1	IAR	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior C - 6 February 2016
1	Sumina, Milana              	Сумина, Милана             	LC2	IAR	5.11,60	SB
2	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина      	LC2	IAR	5.14,25	
3	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София              	LC2	IAR	5.14,59	
4	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена           	LC1	IAR	5.16,39	
5	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	5.19,53	PR SB
6	Krivykh, Luiza              	Кривых, Луиза              	LC1	IAR	5.19,54	PR SB
7	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья       	LC2	IAR	5.26,96	PR SB
8	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	5.32,18	
9	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья         	LC1	IAR	5.32,23	
10	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения            	LC1	IAR	5.33,02	
11	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина          	LC2	IAR	5.33,61	
12	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина       	LC1	IAR	5.33,73	
13	Fazlyeva, Albina            	Фазлыева, Альбина          	LC2	IAR	5.34,36	
14	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина             	LC1	IAR	5.35,10	PR SB
15	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена         	LC2	IAR	5.35,65	
16	Gilyasova, Alina            	                           	LC2	IAR	5.37,43	
17	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина         	LC2	IAR	5.40,60	
18	Sharova, Elizaveta          	Шарова, Елизавета          	LC1	IAR	5.46,13	
19	Makarova, Vladislava        	Макарова, Владислава       	LC1	IAR	6.11,80	PR SB
20	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара          	LC1	IAR	6.11,83	PR SB
DNS	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса        	LC1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 5 February 2016
1	Borodaj, Anton              	Бородай, Антон             	MB2	IAR	38,57	SB
2	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб             	MB1	IAR	39,72	
3	Chekmenev, Denis            	Чекменев, Денис            	MB1	IAR	39,85	PR SB
4	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита              	MB1	IAR	40,23	
5	Perin, Grigorij             	Перин, Григорий            	MB2	IAR	40,48	SB
6	Kozlov, Ilya                	Козлов, Илья               	MB1	IAR	41,22	PR SB
7	Dovidovich, Igor            	                           	MB1	IAR	41,23	
8	Ryzhkov, Roman              	Рыжков, Роман              	MB1	IAR	41,64	SB
9	Demin, Vladislav            	Демин, Владислав           	MB2	IAR	41,80	
9	Korchinskij, Ilya           	Корчинский, Илья           	MB2	IAR	41,80	
11	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур             	MB1	IAR	42,05	
12	Subbotin, Semyon            	Субботин, Семён            	MB2	IAR	42,21	PR SB
13	Zherebczov, Leonid          	Жеребцов, Леонид           	MB2	IAR	42,42	
14	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)      	MB1	IAR	42,47	
15	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил              	MB1	IAR	42,86	
16	Popov, Vasilij              	Попов, Василий             	MB2	IAR	43,46	PR SB
17	Toropov, Mikhail            	Торопов, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	43,71	
18	Purgin, Aleksandr           	Пургин, Александр          	MB1	IAR	44,12	
19	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	44,25	
20	Anosov, Vyacheslav          	Аносов, Вячеслав           	MB1	IAR	44,29	PR SB
21	Bochkaryov, Konstantin      	Бочкарёв, Константин       	MB2	IAR	45,11	
22	Spiridonov, Yaroslav        	Спиридонов, Ярослав        	MB1	IAR	45,58	
23	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий              	MB1	IAR	45,74	
24	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)     	MB1	IAR	45,89	
25	Koshev, Andrej              	Кошев, Андрей              	MB1	IAR	46,76	SB
26	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий          	MB1	IAR	46,96	PR SB
27	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем            	MB2	IAR	47,61	
28	Metelev, Aleksandr          	Метелев, Александр         	MB1	IAR	50,23	PR SB
29	Manannikov, Kirill          	Мананников, Кирилл         	MB2	IAR	58,35	
DNS	Averyanov, Nikita           	                           	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Semenov, Mikhail (2000)     	Семенов, Михаил (2000)     	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья              	MB1	IAR	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B - 5 February 2016
1	Borodaj, Anton              	Бородай, Антон             	MB2	IAR	4.23,94	SB
2	Korchinskij, Ilya           	Корчинский, Илья           	MB2	IAR	4.24,81	
3	Demin, Vladislav            	Демин, Владислав           	MB2	IAR	4.39,76	
4	Chekmenev, Denis            	Чекменев, Денис            	MB1	IAR	4.39,79	
5	Dovidovich, Igor            	                           	MB1	IAR	4.42,20	
6	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур             	MB1	IAR	4.44,23	
7	Perin, Grigorij             	Перин, Григорий            	MB2	IAR	4.46,09	
8	Purgin, Aleksandr           	Пургин, Александр          	MB1	IAR	4.47,87	
9	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	4.49,47	
10	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил              	MB1	IAR	4.51,77	
11	Popov, Vasilij              	Попов, Василий             	MB2	IAR	4.55,65	PR SB
12	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита              	MB1	IAR	4.57,23	
13	Spiridonov, Yaroslav        	Спиридонов, Ярослав        	MB1	IAR	4.58,65	
14	Subbotin, Semyon            	Субботин, Семён            	MB2	IAR	4.59,00	
15	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем            	MB2	IAR	5.01,57	
16	Kozlov, Ilya                	Козлов, Илья               	MB1	IAR	5.01,60	
17	Anosov, Vyacheslav          	Аносов, Вячеслав           	MB1	IAR	5.04,12	PR SB
18	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)      	MB1	IAR	5.04,38	
19	Toropov, Mikhail            	Торопов, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	5.09,64	
20	Bochkaryov, Konstantin      	Бочкарёв, Константин       	MB2	IAR	5.10,12	
21	Ryzhkov, Roman              	Рыжков, Роман              	MB1	IAR	5.11,75	SB
22	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий              	MB1	IAR	5.13,19	
23	Manannikov, Kirill          	Мананников, Кирилл         	MB2	IAR	5.19,99	SB
24	Koshev, Andrej              	Кошев, Андрей              	MB1	IAR	5.24,99	SB
25	Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья              	MB1	IAR	5.29,52	
26	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)     	MB1	IAR	5.29,84	PR SB
27	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий          	MB1	IAR	5.36,02	PR SB
28	Metelev, Aleksandr          	Метелев, Александр         	MB1	IAR	6.22,97	PR SB
DNS	Zherebczov, Leonid          	Жеребцов, Леонид           	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Averyanov, Nikita           	                           	MB2	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 5 February 2016
1	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман             	MC2	IAR	40,05	
2	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан           	MC2	IAR	40,14	
3	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                	MC2	IAR	40,65	
4	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин        	MC2	IAR	40,86	
5	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр           	MC1	IAR	41,44	
6	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MC2	IAR	41,85	
7	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель            	MC1	IAR	41,93	PR SB
8	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь              	MC2	IAR	42,32	PR SB
9	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей             	MC2	IAR	42,41	
10	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп             	MC1	IAR	42,51	
11	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MC1	IAR	42,61	PR SB
12	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий           	MC2	IAR	42,79	
13	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей        	MC2	IAR	42,89	PR SB
14	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей             	MC2	IAR	42,98	
15	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав         	MC2	IAR	43,12	
16	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь           	MC2	IAR	43,51	PR SB
17	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	43,57	
18	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир            	MC1	IAR	43,61	
19	Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей             	MC1	IAR	43,62	PR SB
20	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей            	MC1	IAR	43,67	
21	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	43,68	
22	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита            	MC2	IAR	43,86	PR SB
23	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	43,87	
24	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор              	MC2	IAR	43,94	SB
25	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	43,97	PR SB
26	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей            	MC2	IAR	44,30	
27	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор              	MC2	IAR	44,40	
28	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор              	MYA	IAR	44,43	
29	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	44,66	
30	Zhitnikov, Vadim            	Житников, Вадим            	MC2	IAR	44,97	
31	Kuzyakin, Stepan            	Кузякин, Степан            	MC2	IAR	45,14	
32	Buslaev, Anton              	                           	MC2	IAR	45,26	PR SB
33	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита           	MC1	IAR	45,57	PR SB
34	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман             	MC1	IAR	45,66	
35	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита             	MC1	IAR	45,79	
36	Boltachev, Vadim            	Болтачев, Вадим            	MC1	IAR	45,89	
37	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений           	MC2	IAR	46,00	
38	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир       	MYA	IAR	46,10	PR SB
38	Luzin, Rodion               	                           	MC2	IAR	46,10	
40	Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим            	MC2	IAR	46,12	PR SB
41	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр       	MYA	IAR	46,16	PR SB
42	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман               	MC2	IAR	46,27	PR SB
43	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис            	MC1	IAR	46,40	PR SB
44	Bogdanov, Ilya (2000)       	Богданов, Илья (2000)      	MC2	IAR	46,83	PR SB
44	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений           	MC2	IAR	46,83	
46	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен             	MC1	IAR	47,03	
47	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья             	MC2	IAR	47,25	
48	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья             	MC1	IAR	47,40	
49	Khaziev, Albert             	Хазиев, Альберт            	MYA	IAR	47,48	PR SB
50	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002) 	MC1	IAR	47,61	
51	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)  	MC1	IAR	47,77	
52	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем          	MC1	IAR	47,92	PR SB
53	Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл             	MC1	IAR	48,65	PR SB
54	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим               	MC2	IAR	48,79	
55	Patlusov, Kirill            	Патлусов, Кирилл           	MC1	IAR	50,38	PR SB
56	Likharev, Mark              	                           	MC1	IAR	52,46	PR SB
57	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита           	MC2	IAR	52,98	
DQ	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий          	MYA	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 5 February 2016
1	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман             	MC2	IAR	2.06,52	
2	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин        	MC2	IAR	2.09,65	
3	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан           	MC2	IAR	2.12,64	
4	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр           	MC1	IAR	2.13,30	
5	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                	MC2	IAR	2.13,66	
6	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий           	MC2	IAR	2.14,02	
7	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MC2	IAR	2.15,23	
8	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей             	MC2	IAR	2.15,27	
9	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель            	MC1	IAR	2.15,73	PR SB
10	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	2.19,16	
11	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MC1	IAR	2.19,82	
12	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	2.20,32	
13	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь              	MC2	IAR	2.20,36	
14	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав         	MC2	IAR	2.20,85	
15	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор              	MYA	IAR	2.21,59	
16	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман             	MC1	IAR	2.22,00	
17	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор              	MC2	IAR	2.22,19	
18	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир            	MC1	IAR	2.22,72	
19	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей        	MC2	IAR	2.23,22	
20	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей            	MC1	IAR	2.24,11	
21	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир       	MYA	IAR	2.24,50	PR SB
22	Kuzyakin, Stepan            	Кузякин, Степан            	MC2	IAR	2.25,02	
23	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей             	MC2	IAR	2.25,04	
24	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита           	MC2	IAR	2.25,17	
25	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита            	MC2	IAR	2.25,39	
26	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	2.26,78	
27	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис            	MC1	IAR	2.26,88	PR SB
28	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп             	MC1	IAR	2.26,91	
29	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман               	MC2	IAR	2.27,35	
30	Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим            	MC2	IAR	2.27,58	
31	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	2.28,83	
32	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита           	MC1	IAR	2.29,12	
33	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий          	MYA	IAR	2.29,33	PR SB
34	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита             	MC1	IAR	2.29,68	
35	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	2.30,07	
36	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь           	MC2	IAR	2.30,14	
37	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей            	MC2	IAR	2.30,15	
38	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)  	MC1	IAR	2.30,34	
39	Zhitnikov, Vadim            	Житников, Вадим            	MC2	IAR	2.31,23	PR SB
40	Buslaev, Anton              	                           	MC2	IAR	2.32,22	PR SB
41	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор              	MC2	IAR	2.32,43	SB
42	Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей             	MC1	IAR	2.33,35	
43	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья             	MC2	IAR	2.33,53	
44	Luzin, Rodion               	                           	MC2	IAR	2.33,56	
45	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем          	MC1	IAR	2.33,60	
46	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья             	MC1	IAR	2.36,54	
47	Boltachev, Vadim            	Болтачев, Вадим            	MC1	IAR	2.38,42	
48	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен             	MC1	IAR	2.39,45	PR SB
49	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений           	MC2	IAR	2.41,48	
50	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002) 	MC1	IAR	2.41,95	
51	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим               	MC2	IAR	2.43,83	
52	Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл             	MC1	IAR	2.45,85	
53	Patlusov, Kirill            	Патлусов, Кирилл           	MC1	IAR	2.50,52	PR SB
54	Likharev, Mark              	                           	MC1	IAR	2.59,61	

1500m Men - Junior B - 6 February 2016
1	Borodaj, Anton              	Бородай, Антон             	MB2	IAR	2.01,92	SB
2	Korchinskij, Ilya           	Корчинский, Илья           	MB2	IAR	2.05,93	
3	Demin, Vladislav            	Демин, Владислав           	MB2	IAR	2.07,03	
4	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита              	MB1	IAR	2.09,42	
5	Chekmenev, Denis            	Чекменев, Денис            	MB1	IAR	2.09,68	
6	Perin, Grigorij             	Перин, Григорий            	MB2	IAR	2.10,47	
7	Dovidovich, Igor            	                           	MB1	IAR	2.12,00	
8	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур             	MB1	IAR	2.15,78	
9	Kozlov, Ilya                	Козлов, Илья               	MB1	IAR	2.16,72	
10	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	2.17,10	
11	Subbotin, Semyon            	Субботин, Семён            	MB2	IAR	2.18,81	
12	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)      	MB1	IAR	2.19,91	
13	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил              	MB1	IAR	2.20,30	
14	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем            	MB2	IAR	2.22,19	
15	Toropov, Mikhail            	Торопов, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	2.22,49	
16	Spiridonov, Yaroslav        	Спиридонов, Ярослав        	MB1	IAR	2.23,69	PR SB
17	Anosov, Vyacheslav          	Аносов, Вячеслав           	MB1	IAR	2.24,22	PR SB
18	Bochkaryov, Konstantin      	Бочкарёв, Константин       	MB2	IAR	2.24,78	
19	Koshev, Andrej              	Кошев, Андрей              	MB1	IAR	2.25,11	PR SB
20	Manannikov, Kirill          	Мананников, Кирилл         	MB2	IAR	2.25,21	
21	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий              	MB1	IAR	2.29,20	
22	Popov, Vasilij              	Попов, Василий             	MB2	IAR	2.33,18	
23	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)     	MB1	IAR	2.33,40	
24	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий          	MB1	IAR	2.34,04	
25	Metelev, Aleksandr          	Метелев, Александр         	MB1	IAR	2.45,86	PR SB
DNS	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб             	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Zherebczov, Leonid          	Жеребцов, Леонид           	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья              	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Ryzhkov, Roman              	Рыжков, Роман              	MB1	IAR	DNF	

5000m Men - Junior B - 6 February 2016
1	Korchinskij, Ilya           	Корчинский, Илья           	MB2	IAR	7.55,09	
2	Borodaj, Anton              	Бородай, Антон             	MB2	IAR	8.03,30	SB
3	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур             	MB1	IAR	8.18,48	
4	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	8.20,56	
5	Chekmenev, Denis            	Чекменев, Денис            	MB1	IAR	8.22,84	
6	Perin, Grigorij             	Перин, Григорий            	MB2	IAR	8.25,07	
7	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил              	MB1	IAR	8.29,73	
8	Subbotin, Semyon            	Субботин, Семён            	MB2	IAR	8.36,03	
9	Spiridonov, Yaroslav        	Спиридонов, Ярослав        	MB1	IAR	8.40,06	PR SB
10	Popov, Vasilij              	Попов, Василий             	MB2	IAR	8.46,60	PR SB
11	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)      	MB1	IAR	8.50,80	
12	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем            	MB2	IAR	8.51,72	
13	Kozlov, Ilya                	Козлов, Илья               	MB1	IAR	8.53,94	PR SB
14	Dovidovich, Igor            	                           	MB1	IAR	8.54,63	
15	Anosov, Vyacheslav          	Аносов, Вячеслав           	MB1	IAR	8.54,74	PR SB
16	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита              	MB1	IAR	9.12,49	
17	Bochkaryov, Konstantin      	Бочкарёв, Константин       	MB2	IAR	9.13,36	
18	Koshev, Andrej              	Кошев, Андрей              	MB1	IAR	9.15,22	PR SB
19	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий              	MB1	IAR	9.20,77	
DNS	Zherebczov, Leonid          	Жеребцов, Леонид           	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Toropov, Mikhail            	Торопов, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)     	MB1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 6 February 2016
1	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр           	MC1	IAR	1.24,27	
2	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MC2	IAR	1.24,75	
3	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей             	MC2	IAR	1.26,14	
4	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель            	MC1	IAR	1.26,38	
5	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей        	MC2	IAR	1.26,59	PR SB
6	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита             	MC2	IAR	1.26,85	
7	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь              	MC2	IAR	1.26,91	
8	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий           	MC2	IAR	1.27,12	
9	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей             	MC2	IAR	1.27,43	
10	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MC1	IAR	1.27,77	
11	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор              	MC2	IAR	1.28,02	PR SB
12	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	1.28,69	
13	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей            	MC1	IAR	1.29,18	PR SB
14	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав         	MC2	IAR	1.29,53	
15	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	1.29,69	
16	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита           	MC2	IAR	1.29,94	
17	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор              	MYA	IAR	1.30,03	
18	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	1.30,36	
19	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь           	MC2	IAR	1.30,58	
20	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита            	MC2	IAR	1.31,23	
21	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман             	MC1	IAR	1.31,52	
22	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	1.31,53	
23	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	1.31,55	
24	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор              	MC2	IAR	1.31,86	
25	Zhitnikov, Vadim            	Житников, Вадим            	MC2	IAR	1.31,97	PR SB
26	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей            	MC2	IAR	1.32,11	
27	Kuzyakin, Stepan            	Кузякин, Степан            	MC2	IAR	1.32,46	
28	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман               	MC2	IAR	1.33,04	PR SB
29	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир       	MYA	IAR	1.33,21	PR SB
30	Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей             	MC1	IAR	1.33,55	
30	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита           	MC1	IAR	1.33,55	PR SB
32	Buslaev, Anton              	                           	MC2	IAR	1.33,60	PR SB
33	Boltachev, Vadim            	Болтачев, Вадим            	MC1	IAR	1.33,90	
34	Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим            	MC2	IAR	1.34,41	PR SB
35	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис            	MC1	IAR	1.34,63	
36	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита             	MC1	IAR	1.34,65	
37	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий          	MYA	IAR	1.35,96	SB
38	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья             	MC2	IAR	1.36,18	
39	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)  	MC1	IAR	1.36,99	
40	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр       	MYA	IAR	1.37,67	PR SB
41	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем          	MC1	IAR	1.38,00	PR SB
42	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002) 	MC1	IAR	1.38,19	
43	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья             	MC1	IAR	1.38,56	
44	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен             	MC1	IAR	1.39,50	
45	Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл             	MC1	IAR	1.40,15	PR SB
46	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений           	MC2	IAR	1.40,36	
47	Khaziev, Albert             	Хазиев, Альберт            	MYA	IAR	1.40,56	PR SB
48	Bogdanov, Ilya (2000)       	Богданов, Илья (2000)      	MC2	IAR	1.42,64	PR SB
49	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим               	MC2	IAR	1.43,99	SB
50	Patlusov, Kirill            	Патлусов, Кирилл           	MC1	IAR	1.47,47	PR SB
51	Likharev, Mark              	                           	MC1	IAR	1.53,36	
52	Luzin, Rodion               	                           	MC2	IAR	1.54,96	

3000m Men - Junior C - 6 February 2016
1	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей             	MC2	IAR	4.42,65	PR SB
2	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита             	MC2	IAR	4.46,05	
3	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий           	MC2	IAR	4.46,88	
4	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MC2	IAR	4.49,32	
5	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр           	MC1	IAR	4.50,50	
6	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	4.52,28	
7	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MC1	IAR	4.56,01	
8	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита            	MC2	IAR	4.56,37	
9	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь              	MC2	IAR	4.57,94	
10	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	4.58,85	
11	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман             	MC1	IAR	5.03,13	
12	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор              	MYA	IAR	5.04,41	PR SB
13	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель            	MC1	IAR	5.04,91	
14	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман               	MC2	IAR	5.06,89	PR SB
15	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор              	MC2	IAR	5.08,01	
16	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир       	MYA	IAR	5.11,63	PR SB
17	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав         	MC2	IAR	5.12,95	
18	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	5.14,85	
19	Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим            	MC2	IAR	5.15,78	PR SB
20	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита           	MC2	IAR	5.17,43	
21	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис            	MC1	IAR	5.17,55	PR SB
22	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	5.20,44	
23	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей            	MC2	IAR	5.20,80	
24	Kuzyakin, Stepan            	Кузякин, Степан            	MC2	IAR	5.22,46	
25	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)  	MC1	IAR	5.23,82	PR SB
26	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей            	MC1	IAR	5.26,89	
27	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита           	MC1	IAR	5.27,06	PR SB
28	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий          	MYA	IAR	5.28,02	PR SB
29	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей             	MC2	IAR	5.29,77	
30	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита             	MC1	IAR	5.30,92	
DNS	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей        	MC2	IAR	WDR	

            

Native Language Names