Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS)
5 - 6 February 2016

500m Ladies - Junior B - 5 February 2016
1	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	44,07	
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	44,73	
3	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	45,13	
4	Sherstobitova, Tatyana      	Шерстобитова, Татьяна      	LB1	RUS	45,17	
5	Seliverstova, Anastasiya    	Селиверстова, Анастасия    	LB2	RUS	46,37	
6	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)     	LB1	RUS	46,47	
7	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана           	LB1	RUS	47,17	
8	Bezmaternykh, Darya         	                           	LB2	RUS	47,48	
9	Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	48,00	
10	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	48,02	
11	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина            	LB1	RUS	48,51	
12	Dmitrienko, Darya           	Дмитриенко, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	48,56	
13	Derzyan, Vladislava         	Дерзян, Владислава         	LB2	RUS	48,64	
14	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина         	LB1	RUS	49,02	
15	Kabaeva, Alina              	Кабаева, Алина             	LB1	RUS	49,24	
16	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	49,34	
17	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	49,66	
18	Shajmieva, Anna             	                           	LB2	RUS	49,84	
19	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	50,15	
20	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна               	LB1	RUS	50,18	
21	Garbuz, Diana               	                           	LB1	RUS	50,91	
22	Gorbunova, Olga             	Горбунова, Ольга           	LB2	RUS	52,22	SB
23	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина        	LB1	RUS	55,99	
DNS	Votchal, Kseniya            	                           	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 5 February 2016
1	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	2.22,68	
2	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	2.23,68	
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	2.24,89	
4	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	2.25,11	
5	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)     	LB1	RUS	2.25,66	
6	Seliverstova, Anastasiya    	Селиверстова, Анастасия    	LB2	RUS	2.30,75	
7	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина            	LB1	RUS	2.31,43	
8	Sherstobitova, Tatyana      	Шерстобитова, Татьяна      	LB1	RUS	2.32,47	
9	Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	2.36,79	
10	Dmitrienko, Darya           	Дмитриенко, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	2.37,47	
11	Bezmaternykh, Darya         	                           	LB2	RUS	2.38,37	
12	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	2.38,87	
13	Kabaeva, Alina              	Кабаева, Алина             	LB1	RUS	2.40,39	
14	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана           	LB1	RUS	2.42,54	
14	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	2.42,54	SB
16	Derzyan, Vladislava         	Дерзян, Владислава         	LB2	RUS	2.43,15	
17	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна               	LB1	RUS	2.44,28	
18	Garbuz, Diana               	                           	LB1	RUS	2.47,07	
19	Shajmieva, Anna             	                           	LB2	RUS	2.48,43	
20	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина         	LB1	RUS	2.58,41	
21	Gorbunova, Olga             	Горбунова, Ольга           	LB2	RUS	2.59,54	SB
22	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина        	LB1	RUS	3.20,66	
23	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	3.21,27	
DNS	Votchal, Kseniya            	                           	LB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 5 February 2016
1	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София              	LC2	RUS	45,83	
2	Lazareva, Elena             	Лазарева, Елена            	LC2	RUS	46,28	
3	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	46,72	
4	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда        	LYA	RUS	47,21	PR SB
5	Sumina, Milana              	Сумина, Милана             	LC2	RUS	47,76	
6	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья       	LC2	RUS	47,81	
7	Fazlyeva, Albina            	Фазлыева, Альбина          	LC2	RUS	47,99	
8	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена         	LC2	RUS	48,22	
9	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина            	LC2	RUS	48,32	SB
10	Sharova, Elizaveta          	Шарова, Елизавета          	LC1	RUS	48,68	PR SB
11	Gorshkova, Kristina         	Горшкова, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	48,86	
12	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена           	LC1	RUS	48,89	
13	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина             	LC1	RUS	49,53	
14	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина          	LC1	RUS	49,68	
15	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина         	LC2	RUS	49,82	
16	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	49,94	
17	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья         	LC1	RUS	50,25	
18	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина          	LC2	RUS	50,54	
19	Loshkareva, Alisa           	Лошкарева, Алиса           	LC2	RUS	50,58	
20	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	50,69	
21	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина            	LYA	RUS	51,08	PR SB
22	Gilyasova, Alina            	                           	LC2	RUS	51,20	
23	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса        	LC1	RUS	51,39	PR SB
24	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	51,47	
25	Krivykh, Luiza              	Кривых, Луиза              	LC1	RUS	52,04	PR SB
26	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения            	LC1	RUS	52,68	
27	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	54,08	PR SB
28	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия            	LYA	RUS	54,16	PR SB
29	Makarova, Vladislava        	Макарова, Владислава       	LC1	RUS	54,23	PR SB
30	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра        	LC1	RUS	54,85	PR SB
31	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара          	LC1	RUS	55,63	PR SB
32	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	56,06	
33	Fedorova, Aleksandra (2000) 	Федорова, Александра (2000)	LC2	RUS	57,17	SB
34	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	57,33	
35	Venkova, Diana              	Венкова, Диана             	LC1	RUS	58,18	PR SB
36	Iskakova, Diana             	Искакова, Диана            	LC2	RUS	58,54	SB
37	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина        	LC1	RUS	58,92	
38	Amirova, Mariya             	Амирова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	1.07,61	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 5 February 2016
1	Lazareva, Elena             	Лазарева, Елена            	LC2	RUS	2.27,89	
2	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София              	LC2	RUS	2.28,35	
3	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	2.28,87	
4	Sumina, Milana              	Сумина, Милана             	LC2	RUS	2.30,47	
5	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина            	LC2	RUS	2.32,44	
6	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья       	LC2	RUS	2.34,71	
7	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена           	LC1	RUS	2.35,75	
8	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	2.36,38	
9	Fazlyeva, Albina            	Фазлыева, Альбина          	LC2	RUS	2.37,32	
10	Krivykh, Luiza              	Кривых, Луиза              	LC1	RUS	2.38,27	PR SB
11	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена         	LC2	RUS	2.38,37	
12	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина         	LC2	RUS	2.38,75	
13	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина          	LC2	RUS	2.40,02	
14	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина             	LC1	RUS	2.41,47	
15	Sharova, Elizaveta          	Шарова, Елизавета          	LC1	RUS	2.41,56	
16	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	2.41,99	
17	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья         	LC1	RUS	2.42,25	
18	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	2.43,53	
19	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения            	LC1	RUS	2.44,26	
20	Gilyasova, Alina            	                           	LC2	RUS	2.45,10	
21	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина            	LYA	RUS	2.49,48	PR SB
22	Gorshkova, Kristina         	Горшкова, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	2.50,74	
23	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина          	LC1	RUS	2.51,87	
24	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	2.54,81	
25	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса        	LC1	RUS	2.58,61	
26	Makarova, Vladislava        	Макарова, Владислава       	LC1	RUS	2.58,86	PR SB
27	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	2.59,59	PR SB
28	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара          	LC1	RUS	3.01,80	PR SB
29	Amirova, Mariya             	Амирова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	3.05,49	
30	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина        	LC1	RUS	3.13,76	
31	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	3.13,84	
DNS	Loshkareva, Alisa           	Лошкарева, Алиса           	LC2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 6 February 2016
1	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	1.29,67	
2	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	1.35,48	
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	1.35,72	
4	Sherstobitova, Tatyana      	Шерстобитова, Татьяна      	LB1	RUS	1.36,49	
5	Seliverstova, Anastasiya    	Селиверстова, Анастасия    	LB2	RUS	1.36,69	
6	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина            	LB1	RUS	1.37,23	
7	Dmitrienko, Darya           	Дмитриенко, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	1.38,61	
8	Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	1.38,83	
9	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	1.39,13	
10	Kabaeva, Alina              	Кабаева, Алина             	LB1	RUS	1.39,52	
11	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана           	LB1	RUS	1.39,68	
12	Bezmaternykh, Darya         	                           	LB2	RUS	1.40,30	
13	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна               	LB1	RUS	1.41,01	
14	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	1.43,01	
15	Derzyan, Vladislava         	Дерзян, Владислава         	LB2	RUS	1.43,64	SB
16	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина         	LB1	RUS	1.44,13	
17	Garbuz, Diana               	                           	LB1	RUS	1.45,75	
18	Shajmieva, Anna             	                           	LB2	RUS	1.46,00	
19	Gorbunova, Olga             	Горбунова, Ольга           	LB2	RUS	1.47,68	PR SB
20	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина        	LB1	RUS	1.54,04	
DNS	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)     	LB1	RUS	WDR	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 6 February 2016
1	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	5.09,85	
2	Sherstobitova, Tatyana      	Шерстобитова, Татьяна      	LB1	RUS	5.14,34	
3	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина            	LB1	RUS	5.20,45	
4	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	5.23,25	
5	Dmitrienko, Darya           	Дмитриенко, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	5.32,89	
6	Kabaeva, Alina              	Кабаева, Алина             	LB1	RUS	5.34,85	SB
7	Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	5.35,56	
8	Bezmaternykh, Darya         	                           	LB2	RUS	5.38,19	
9	Derzyan, Vladislava         	Дерзян, Владислава         	LB2	RUS	5.38,99	
10	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	5.40,33	
11	Lukina, Anna                	Лукина, Анна               	LB1	RUS	5.42,44	
12	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	5.48,66	
DNS	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Garbuz, Diana               	                           	LB1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)     	LB1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Shajmieva, Anna             	                           	LB2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 6 February 2016
1	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София              	LC2	RUS	1.35,57	
2	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	1.37,19	
3	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья       	LC2	RUS	1.39,18	
4	Sumina, Milana              	Сумина, Милана             	LC2	RUS	1.39,30	
5	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена         	LC2	RUS	1.39,33	
6	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	1.39,65	
7	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена           	LC1	RUS	1.40,22	
8	Fazlyeva, Albina            	Фазлыева, Альбина          	LC2	RUS	1.41,38	
9	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина         	LC2	RUS	1.41,75	
10	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина            	LYA	RUS	1.42,59	PR SB
11	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	1.42,69	
12	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда        	LYA	RUS	1.42,91	PR SB
13	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина             	LC1	RUS	1.42,97	
14	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина          	LC2	RUS	1.43,08	
15	Gorshkova, Kristina         	Горшкова, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	1.43,13	
16	Sharova, Elizaveta          	Шарова, Елизавета          	LC1	RUS	1.43,51	
17	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья         	LC1	RUS	1.43,65	
18	Krivykh, Luiza              	Кривых, Луиза              	LC1	RUS	1.44,26	PR SB
19	Gilyasova, Alina            	                           	LC2	RUS	1.44,58	
20	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения            	LC1	RUS	1.45,83	
21	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	1.46,77	
22	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина          	LC1	RUS	1.47,95	
23	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса        	LC1	RUS	1.49,61	PR SB
24	Iskakova, Diana             	Искакова, Диана            	LC2	RUS	1.50,88	PR SB
25	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия            	LYA	RUS	1.53,18	PR SB
26	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	1.53,43	
27	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара          	LC1	RUS	1.56,11	PR SB
28	Amirova, Mariya             	Амирова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	1.58,16	
29	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	1.58,27	PR SB
30	Makarova, Vladislava        	Макарова, Владислава       	LC1	RUS	2.01,39	SB
31	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	2.02,23	
32	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина        	LC1	RUS	2.04,96	
33	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра        	LC1	RUS	2.06,64	PR SB
DNS	Venkova, Diana              	Венкова, Диана             	LC1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 6 February 2016
1	Sumina, Milana              	Сумина, Милана             	LC2	RUS	5.11,60	SB
2	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	5.14,25	
3	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София              	LC2	RUS	5.14,59	
4	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена           	LC1	RUS	5.16,39	
5	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	5.19,53	PR SB
6	Krivykh, Luiza              	Кривых, Луиза              	LC1	RUS	5.19,54	PR SB
7	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья       	LC2	RUS	5.26,96	PR SB
8	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	5.32,18	
9	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья         	LC1	RUS	5.32,23	
10	Poleva, Evgeniya            	Полева, Евгения            	LC1	RUS	5.33,02	
11	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина          	LC2	RUS	5.33,61	
12	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	5.33,73	
13	Fazlyeva, Albina            	Фазлыева, Альбина          	LC2	RUS	5.34,36	
14	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина             	LC1	RUS	5.35,10	PR SB
15	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена         	LC2	RUS	5.35,65	
16	Gilyasova, Alina            	                           	LC2	RUS	5.37,43	
17	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина         	LC2	RUS	5.40,60	
18	Sharova, Elizaveta          	Шарова, Елизавета          	LC1	RUS	5.46,13	
19	Makarova, Vladislava        	Макарова, Владислава       	LC1	RUS	6.11,80	PR SB
20	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара          	LC1	RUS	6.11,83	PR SB
DNS	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса        	LC1	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 5 February 2016
1	Borodaj, Anton              	Бородай, Антон             	MB2	RUS	38,57	SB
2	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	39,72	
3	Chekmenev, Denis            	Чекменев, Денис            	MB1	RUS	39,85	PR SB
4	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита              	MB1	RUS	40,23	
5	Perin, Grigorij             	Перин, Григорий            	MB2	RUS	40,48	SB
6	Kozlov, Ilya                	Козлов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	41,22	PR SB
7	Dovidovich, Igor            	                           	MB1	RUS	41,23	
8	Ryzhkov, Roman              	Рыжков, Роман              	MB1	RUS	41,64	SB
9	Demin, Vladislav            	Демин, Владислав           	MB2	RUS	41,80	
9	Korchinskij, Ilya           	Корчинский, Илья           	MB2	RUS	41,80	
11	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур             	MB1	RUS	42,05	
12	Subbotin, Semyon            	Субботин, Семён            	MB2	RUS	42,21	PR SB
13	Zherebczov, Leonid          	Жеребцов, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	42,42	
14	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)      	MB1	RUS	42,47	
15	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил              	MB1	RUS	42,86	
16	Popov, Vasilij              	Попов, Василий             	MB2	RUS	43,46	PR SB
17	Toropov, Mikhail            	Торопов, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	43,71	
18	Purgin, Aleksandr           	Пургин, Александр          	MB1	RUS	44,12	
19	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей             	MB1	RUS	44,25	
20	Anosov, Vyacheslav          	Аносов, Вячеслав           	MB1	RUS	44,29	PR SB
21	Bochkaryov, Konstantin      	Бочкарёв, Константин       	MB2	RUS	45,11	
22	Spiridonov, Yaroslav        	Спиридонов, Ярослав        	MB1	RUS	45,58	
23	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий              	MB1	RUS	45,74	
24	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)     	MB1	RUS	45,89	
25	Koshev, Andrej              	Кошев, Андрей              	MB1	RUS	46,76	SB
26	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий          	MB1	RUS	46,96	PR SB
27	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем            	MB2	RUS	47,61	
28	Metelev, Aleksandr          	Метелев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	50,23	PR SB
29	Manannikov, Kirill          	Мананников, Кирилл         	MB2	RUS	58,35	
DNS	Averyanov, Nikita           	                           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Semenov, Mikhail            	Семенов, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья              	MB1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B - 5 February 2016
1	Borodaj, Anton              	Бородай, Антон             	MB2	RUS	4.23,94	SB
2	Korchinskij, Ilya           	Корчинский, Илья           	MB2	RUS	4.24,81	
3	Demin, Vladislav            	Демин, Владислав           	MB2	RUS	4.39,76	
4	Chekmenev, Denis            	Чекменев, Денис            	MB1	RUS	4.39,79	
5	Dovidovich, Igor            	                           	MB1	RUS	4.42,20	
6	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур             	MB1	RUS	4.44,23	
7	Perin, Grigorij             	Перин, Григорий            	MB2	RUS	4.46,09	
8	Purgin, Aleksandr           	Пургин, Александр          	MB1	RUS	4.47,87	
9	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей             	MB1	RUS	4.49,47	
10	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил              	MB1	RUS	4.51,77	
11	Popov, Vasilij              	Попов, Василий             	MB2	RUS	4.55,65	PR SB
12	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита              	MB1	RUS	4.57,23	
13	Spiridonov, Yaroslav        	Спиридонов, Ярослав        	MB1	RUS	4.58,65	
14	Subbotin, Semyon            	Субботин, Семён            	MB2	RUS	4.59,00	
15	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем            	MB2	RUS	5.01,57	
16	Kozlov, Ilya                	Козлов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	5.01,60	
17	Anosov, Vyacheslav          	Аносов, Вячеслав           	MB1	RUS	5.04,12	PR SB
18	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)      	MB1	RUS	5.04,38	
19	Toropov, Mikhail            	Торопов, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	5.09,64	
20	Bochkaryov, Konstantin      	Бочкарёв, Константин       	MB2	RUS	5.10,12	
21	Ryzhkov, Roman              	Рыжков, Роман              	MB1	RUS	5.11,75	SB
22	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий              	MB1	RUS	5.13,19	
23	Manannikov, Kirill          	Мананников, Кирилл         	MB2	RUS	5.19,99	SB
24	Koshev, Andrej              	Кошев, Андрей              	MB1	RUS	5.24,99	SB
25	Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья              	MB1	RUS	5.29,52	
26	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)     	MB1	RUS	5.29,84	PR SB
27	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий          	MB1	RUS	5.36,02	PR SB
28	Metelev, Aleksandr          	Метелев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	6.22,97	PR SB
DNS	Zherebczov, Leonid          	Жеребцов, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Averyanov, Nikita           	                           	MB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 5 February 2016
1	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман             	MC2	RUS	40,05	
2	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан           	MC2	RUS	40,14	
3	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	40,65	
4	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин        	MC2	RUS	40,86	
5	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр           	MC1	RUS	41,44	
6	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	41,85	
7	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель            	MC1	RUS	41,93	PR SB
8	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь              	MC2	RUS	42,32	PR SB
9	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	42,41	
10	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп             	MC1	RUS	42,51	
11	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MC1	RUS	42,61	PR SB
12	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий           	MC2	RUS	42,79	
13	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	42,89	PR SB
14	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	42,98	
15	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	43,12	
16	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	43,51	PR SB
17	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим          	MC2	RUS	43,57	
18	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир            	MC1	RUS	43,61	
19	Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	43,62	PR SB
20	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	43,67	
21	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	43,68	
22	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита            	MC2	RUS	43,86	PR SB
23	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	43,87	
24	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	43,94	SB
25	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	43,97	PR SB
26	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей            	MC2	RUS	44,30	
27	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор              	MC2	RUS	44,40	
28	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор              	MYA	RUS	44,43	
29	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	44,66	
30	Zhitnikov, Vadim            	Житников, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	44,97	
31	Kuzyakin, Stepan            	Кузякин, Степан            	MC2	RUS	45,14	
32	Buslaev, Anton              	                           	MC2	RUS	45,26	PR SB
33	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	45,57	PR SB
34	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман             	MC1	RUS	45,66	
35	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита             	MC1	RUS	45,79	
36	Boltachev, Vadim            	Болтачев, Вадим            	MC1	RUS	45,89	
37	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	46,00	
38	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир       	MYA	RUS	46,10	PR SB
38	Luzin, Rodion               	                           	MC2	RUS	46,10	
40	Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	46,12	PR SB
41	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр       	MYA	RUS	46,16	PR SB
42	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман               	MC2	RUS	46,27	PR SB
43	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	46,40	PR SB
44	Bogdanov, Ilya (2000)       	Богданов, Илья (2000)      	MC2	RUS	46,83	PR SB
44	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	46,83	
46	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен             	MC1	RUS	47,03	
47	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья             	MC2	RUS	47,25	
48	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья             	MC1	RUS	47,40	
49	Khaziev, Albert             	Хазиев, Альберт            	MYA	RUS	47,48	PR SB
50	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002) 	MC1	RUS	47,61	
51	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)  	MC1	RUS	47,77	
52	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем          	MC1	RUS	47,92	PR SB
53	Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	48,65	PR SB
54	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим               	MC2	RUS	48,79	
55	Patlusov, Kirill            	Патлусов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	50,38	PR SB
56	Likharev, Mark              	                           	MC1	RUS	52,46	PR SB
57	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита           	MC2	RUS	52,98	
DQ	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий          	MYA	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 5 February 2016
1	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман             	MC2	RUS	2.06,52	
2	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин        	MC2	RUS	2.09,65	
3	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан           	MC2	RUS	2.12,64	
4	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр           	MC1	RUS	2.13,30	
5	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	2.13,66	
6	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий           	MC2	RUS	2.14,02	
7	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	2.15,23	
8	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	2.15,27	
9	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель            	MC1	RUS	2.15,73	PR SB
10	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	2.19,16	
11	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MC1	RUS	2.19,82	
12	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим          	MC2	RUS	2.20,32	
13	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь              	MC2	RUS	2.20,36	
14	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	2.20,85	
15	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор              	MYA	RUS	2.21,59	
16	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман             	MC1	RUS	2.22,00	
17	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	2.22,19	
18	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир            	MC1	RUS	2.22,72	
19	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	2.23,22	
20	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	2.24,11	
21	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир       	MYA	RUS	2.24,50	PR SB
22	Kuzyakin, Stepan            	Кузякин, Степан            	MC2	RUS	2.25,02	
23	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	2.25,04	
24	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита           	MC2	RUS	2.25,17	
25	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита            	MC2	RUS	2.25,39	
26	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	2.26,78	
27	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	2.26,88	PR SB
28	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп             	MC1	RUS	2.26,91	
29	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман               	MC2	RUS	2.27,35	
30	Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	2.27,58	
31	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	2.28,83	
32	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	2.29,12	
33	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий          	MYA	RUS	2.29,33	PR SB
34	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита             	MC1	RUS	2.29,68	
35	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	2.30,07	
36	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	2.30,14	
37	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей            	MC2	RUS	2.30,15	
38	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)  	MC1	RUS	2.30,34	
39	Zhitnikov, Vadim            	Житников, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	2.31,23	PR SB
40	Buslaev, Anton              	                           	MC2	RUS	2.32,22	PR SB
41	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор              	MC2	RUS	2.32,43	SB
42	Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	2.33,35	
43	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья             	MC2	RUS	2.33,53	
44	Luzin, Rodion               	                           	MC2	RUS	2.33,56	
45	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем          	MC1	RUS	2.33,60	
46	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья             	MC1	RUS	2.36,54	
47	Boltachev, Vadim            	Болтачев, Вадим            	MC1	RUS	2.38,42	
48	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен             	MC1	RUS	2.39,45	PR SB
49	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	2.41,48	
50	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002) 	MC1	RUS	2.41,95	
51	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим               	MC2	RUS	2.43,83	
52	Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	2.45,85	
53	Patlusov, Kirill            	Патлусов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	2.50,52	PR SB
54	Likharev, Mark              	                           	MC1	RUS	2.59,61	

1500m Men - Junior B - 6 February 2016
1	Borodaj, Anton              	Бородай, Антон             	MB2	RUS	2.01,92	SB
2	Korchinskij, Ilya           	Корчинский, Илья           	MB2	RUS	2.05,93	
3	Demin, Vladislav            	Демин, Владислав           	MB2	RUS	2.07,03	
4	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита              	MB1	RUS	2.09,42	
5	Chekmenev, Denis            	Чекменев, Денис            	MB1	RUS	2.09,68	
6	Perin, Grigorij             	Перин, Григорий            	MB2	RUS	2.10,47	
7	Dovidovich, Igor            	                           	MB1	RUS	2.12,00	
8	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур             	MB1	RUS	2.15,78	
9	Kozlov, Ilya                	Козлов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	2.16,72	
10	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей             	MB1	RUS	2.17,10	
11	Subbotin, Semyon            	Субботин, Семён            	MB2	RUS	2.18,81	
12	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)      	MB1	RUS	2.19,91	
13	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил              	MB1	RUS	2.20,30	
14	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем            	MB2	RUS	2.22,19	
15	Toropov, Mikhail            	Торопов, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	2.22,49	
16	Spiridonov, Yaroslav        	Спиридонов, Ярослав        	MB1	RUS	2.23,69	PR SB
17	Anosov, Vyacheslav          	Аносов, Вячеслав           	MB1	RUS	2.24,22	PR SB
18	Bochkaryov, Konstantin      	Бочкарёв, Константин       	MB2	RUS	2.24,78	
19	Koshev, Andrej              	Кошев, Андрей              	MB1	RUS	2.25,11	PR SB
20	Manannikov, Kirill          	Мананников, Кирилл         	MB2	RUS	2.25,21	
21	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий              	MB1	RUS	2.29,20	
22	Popov, Vasilij              	Попов, Василий             	MB2	RUS	2.33,18	
23	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)     	MB1	RUS	2.33,40	
24	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий          	MB1	RUS	2.34,04	
25	Metelev, Aleksandr          	Метелев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	2.45,86	PR SB
DNS	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zherebczov, Leonid          	Жеребцов, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья              	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Ryzhkov, Roman              	Рыжков, Роман              	MB1	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - Junior B - 6 February 2016
1	Korchinskij, Ilya           	Корчинский, Илья           	MB2	RUS	7.55,09	
2	Borodaj, Anton              	Бородай, Антон             	MB2	RUS	8.03,30	SB
3	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур             	MB1	RUS	8.18,48	
4	Shishkin, Andrej            	Шишкин, Андрей             	MB1	RUS	8.20,56	
5	Chekmenev, Denis            	Чекменев, Денис            	MB1	RUS	8.22,84	
6	Perin, Grigorij             	Перин, Григорий            	MB2	RUS	8.25,07	
7	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил              	MB1	RUS	8.29,73	
8	Subbotin, Semyon            	Субботин, Семён            	MB2	RUS	8.36,03	
9	Spiridonov, Yaroslav        	Спиридонов, Ярослав        	MB1	RUS	8.40,06	PR SB
10	Popov, Vasilij              	Попов, Василий             	MB2	RUS	8.46,60	PR SB
11	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)      	MB1	RUS	8.50,80	
12	Samojlov, Artem             	Самойлов, Артем            	MB2	RUS	8.51,72	
13	Kozlov, Ilya                	Козлов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	8.53,94	PR SB
14	Dovidovich, Igor            	                           	MB1	RUS	8.54,63	
15	Anosov, Vyacheslav          	Аносов, Вячеслав           	MB1	RUS	8.54,74	PR SB
16	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита              	MB1	RUS	9.12,49	
17	Bochkaryov, Konstantin      	Бочкарёв, Константин       	MB2	RUS	9.13,36	
18	Koshev, Andrej              	Кошев, Андрей              	MB1	RUS	9.15,22	PR SB
19	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий              	MB1	RUS	9.20,77	
DNS	Zherebczov, Leonid          	Жеребцов, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Toropov, Mikhail            	Торопов, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)     	MB1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 6 February 2016
1	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр           	MC1	RUS	1.24,27	
2	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	1.24,75	
3	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	1.26,14	
4	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель            	MC1	RUS	1.26,38	
5	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	1.26,59	PR SB
6	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита             	MC2	RUS	1.26,85	
7	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь              	MC2	RUS	1.26,91	
8	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий           	MC2	RUS	1.27,12	
9	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	1.27,43	
10	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MC1	RUS	1.27,77	
11	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	1.28,02	PR SB
12	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	1.28,69	
13	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	1.29,18	PR SB
14	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	1.29,53	
15	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим          	MC2	RUS	1.29,69	
16	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита           	MC2	RUS	1.29,94	
17	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор              	MYA	RUS	1.30,03	
18	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	1.30,36	
19	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	1.30,58	
20	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита            	MC2	RUS	1.31,23	
21	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман             	MC1	RUS	1.31,52	
22	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	1.31,53	
23	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	1.31,55	
24	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор              	MC2	RUS	1.31,86	
25	Zhitnikov, Vadim            	Житников, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	1.31,97	PR SB
26	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей            	MC2	RUS	1.32,11	
27	Kuzyakin, Stepan            	Кузякин, Степан            	MC2	RUS	1.32,46	
28	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман               	MC2	RUS	1.33,04	PR SB
29	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир       	MYA	RUS	1.33,21	PR SB
30	Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	1.33,55	
30	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	1.33,55	PR SB
32	Buslaev, Anton              	                           	MC2	RUS	1.33,60	PR SB
33	Boltachev, Vadim            	Болтачев, Вадим            	MC1	RUS	1.33,90	
34	Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	1.34,41	PR SB
35	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	1.34,63	
36	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита             	MC1	RUS	1.34,65	
37	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий          	MYA	RUS	1.35,96	SB
38	Plekhanov, Ilya             	Плеханов, Илья             	MC2	RUS	1.36,18	
39	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)  	MC1	RUS	1.36,99	
40	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр       	MYA	RUS	1.37,67	PR SB
41	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем          	MC1	RUS	1.38,00	PR SB
42	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002) 	MC1	RUS	1.38,19	
43	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья             	MC1	RUS	1.38,56	
44	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен             	MC1	RUS	1.39,50	
45	Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	1.40,15	PR SB
46	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	1.40,36	
47	Khaziev, Albert             	Хазиев, Альберт            	MYA	RUS	1.40,56	PR SB
48	Bogdanov, Ilya (2000)       	Богданов, Илья (2000)      	MC2	RUS	1.42,64	PR SB
49	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим               	MC2	RUS	1.43,99	SB
50	Patlusov, Kirill            	Патлусов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	1.47,47	PR SB
51	Likharev, Mark              	                           	MC1	RUS	1.53,36	
52	Luzin, Rodion               	                           	MC2	RUS	1.54,96	

3000m Men - Junior C - 6 February 2016
1	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	4.42,65	PR SB
2	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита             	MC2	RUS	4.46,05	
3	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий           	MC2	RUS	4.46,88	
4	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	4.49,32	
5	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр           	MC1	RUS	4.50,50	
6	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	4.52,28	
7	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MC1	RUS	4.56,01	
8	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита            	MC2	RUS	4.56,37	
9	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь              	MC2	RUS	4.57,94	
10	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим          	MC2	RUS	4.58,85	
11	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман             	MC1	RUS	5.03,13	
12	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор              	MYA	RUS	5.04,41	PR SB
13	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель            	MC1	RUS	5.04,91	
14	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман               	MC2	RUS	5.06,89	PR SB
15	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	5.08,01	
16	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир       	MYA	RUS	5.11,63	PR SB
17	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	5.12,95	
18	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	5.14,85	
19	Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	5.15,78	PR SB
20	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита           	MC2	RUS	5.17,43	
21	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	5.17,55	PR SB
22	Mishutin, Dmitrij           	Мишутин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	5.20,44	
23	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей            	MC2	RUS	5.20,80	
24	Kuzyakin, Stepan            	Кузякин, Степан            	MC2	RUS	5.22,46	
25	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)  	MC1	RUS	5.23,82	PR SB
26	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	5.26,89	
27	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	5.27,06	PR SB
28	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий          	MYA	RUS	5.28,02	PR SB
29	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	5.29,77	
30	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита             	MC1	RUS	5.30,92	
DNS	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names