Krasnoyarsk City Open Championships
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
14 February 2016

500m Ladies - 14 February 2016
1	Serbat, Ekaterina         	                       	LC2	RUS	49,82	
2	Kikas, Olga               	Кикас, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	50,42	
3	Graf, Yana                	Граф, Яна              	LC2	RUS	50,64	
4	Dermeneva, Viktoriya      	                       	L?	RUS	52,15	PR SB
5	Usenko, Yuliya            	Усенко, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	52,86	
6	Lozina, Alena             	Лозина, Алена          	LC1	RUS	53,64	PR SB
7	Puzyakova, Mariya         	                       	LC1	RUS	55,39	PR SB
8	Grib, Anna                	Гриб, Анна             	LC1	RUS	55,70	
9	Pinegina, Ekaterina       	Пинегина, Екатерина    	LYA	RUS	59,08	
10	Khotko, Arina             	Хотько, Арина          	LC2	RUS	59,35	PR SB
11	Naumenko, Ulyana          	Науменко, Ульяна       	LC1	RUS	1.00,52	
12	Borejsha, Nadezhda        	                       	LC2	RUS	1.00,58	PR SB
13	Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya   	Кабачевская, Евгения   	LYB	RUS	1.02,54	PR SB
14	Khalturina, Veronika      	Халтурина, Вероника    	LYB	RUS	1.03,45	PR SB
15	Laletina, Valeriya        	                       	L?	RUS	1.03,70	
16	Kochergina, Elena         	Кочергина, Елена       	LYA	RUS	1.06,20	PR SB
17	Kosheleva, Sonya          	Кошелева, Соня         	LYA	RUS	1.07,13	PR SB
18	Kameneva, Valeriya        	Каменева, Валерия      	LYA	RUS	1.09,48	PR SB
19	Kutkina, Anna             	Куткина, Анна          	LYB	RUS	1.11,55	PR SB
20	Desyatova, Anastasiya     	                       	LYB	RUS	1.12,61	
21	Efremenko, Olesya         	Ефременко, Олеся       	LYB	RUS	1.13,47	PR SB
22	Kolmykova, Anna           	Колмыкова, Анна        	LYB	RUS	1.14,42	
23	Kibisova, Yuliya          	                       	LYB	RUS	1.16,32	PR SB
24	Zhevlakova, Elena         	                       	L?	RUS	1.26,07	PR SB
25	Rozmanova, Viktoriya      	                       	LYB	RUS	1.38,54	PR SB
DNS	Suksurova, Sembat         	Суксурова, Сембат      	LYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Khrushheva, Valeriya      	Хрущева, Валерия       	LYB	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 14 February 2016
1	Kikas, Olga               	Кикас, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	1.41,55	PR SB
2	Graf, Yana                	Граф, Яна              	LC2	RUS	1.42,41	
3	Usenko, Yuliya            	Усенко, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	1.45,20	
4	Serbat, Ekaterina         	                       	LC2	RUS	1.46,32	
5	Dermeneva, Viktoriya      	                       	L?	RUS	1.49,98	PR SB
6	Lozina, Alena             	Лозина, Алена          	LC1	RUS	1.50,20	PR SB
7	Khotko, Arina             	Хотько, Арина          	LC2	RUS	1.57,77	PR SB
8	Grib, Anna                	Гриб, Анна             	LC1	RUS	1.58,37	
9	Puzyakova, Mariya         	                       	LC1	RUS	2.04,92	PR SB
10	Laletina, Valeriya        	                       	L?	RUS	2.07,35	
11	Naumenko, Ulyana          	Науменко, Ульяна       	LC1	RUS	2.13,38	PR SB
12	Borejsha, Nadezhda        	                       	LC2	RUS	2.15,38	PR SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 14 February 2016
1	Fan-Di, Kristina          	Фан-Ди, Кристина       	LB1	RUS	49,51	
2	Reshetnikova, Elena       	                       	LB2	RUS	50,58	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 14 February 2016
1	Fan-Di, Kristina          	Фан-Ди, Кристина       	LB1	RUS	1.41,60	
2	Reshetnikova, Elena       	                       	LB2	RUS	1.43,57	

500m Men - 14 February 2016
1	Bazhin, Dmitrij           	Бажин, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	43,97	
2	Bogucharskij, Bogdan      	Богучарский, Богдан    	MC2	RUS	48,01	
3	Sulejmanov, Mustafa       	Сулейманов, Мустафа    	MC2	RUS	48,80	PR SB
4	Stolyarov, Maksim         	Столяров, Максим       	MC1	RUS	49,48	
5	Matyushenko, Stanislav    	Матюшенко, Станислав   	MC2	RUS	50,30	
6	Grunkovskij, Dmitrij      	Грунковский, Дмитрий   	MB1	RUS	52,03	PR SB
7	Novikov, Danil (2002)     	Новиков, Данил (2002)  	MYA	RUS	53,95	PR SB
8	Lisovskij, Ilya           	Лисовский, Илья        	MC1	RUS	56,10	
9	Semenyuk, Vadim           	Семенюк, Вадим         	MC1	RUS	57,20	PR SB
10	Burgasov, Daniil          	Бургасов, Даниил       	MYC	RUS	57,52	PR SB
11	Frolov, Valentin          	Фролов, Валентин       	MYA	RUS	58,01	
12	Badrtdinov, Timur         	Бадртдинов, Тимур      	MYA	RUS	59,54	PR SB
13	Firyulin, Dmitrij         	Фирюлин, Дмитрий       	MC1	RUS	59,98	PR SB
14	Putilov, Bogdan           	Путилов, Богдан        	MYA	RUS	1.05,53	PR SB
15	Stalenkov, Dmitrij        	Сталенков, Дмитрий     	MYB	RUS	1.16,25	PR SB
16	Vinogoradov, Vladislav    	                       	MYB	RUS	1.37,61	PR SB
DNS	Aleksandrov, Roman        	Александров, Роман     	M?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 14 February 2016
1	Bazhin, Dmitrij           	Бажин, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	1.32,48	
2	Bogucharskij, Bogdan      	Богучарский, Богдан    	MC2	RUS	1.40,15	
3	Stolyarov, Maksim         	Столяров, Максим       	MC1	RUS	1.43,01	
4	Sulejmanov, Mustafa       	Сулейманов, Мустафа    	MC2	RUS	1.44,21	
5	Matyushenko, Stanislav    	Матюшенко, Станислав   	MC2	RUS	1.52,39	
6	Grunkovskij, Dmitrij      	Грунковский, Дмитрий   	MB1	RUS	1.54,22	PR SB
7	Lisovskij, Ilya           	Лисовский, Илья        	MC1	RUS	2.01,29	SB
8	Firyulin, Dmitrij         	Фирюлин, Дмитрий       	MC1	RUS	2.13,30	PR SB
9	Semenyuk, Vadim           	Семенюк, Вадим         	MC1	RUS	2.14,08	
DNS	Aleksandrov, Roman        	Александров, Роман     	M?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 14 February 2016
1	Ibrokhimov, Mukhammadyusuf	Иброхимов, Мухаммадюсуф	MB1	RUS	43,36	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 14 February 2016
1	Ibrokhimov, Mukhammadyusuf	Иброхимов, Мухаммадюсуф	MB1	RUS	1.30,13	PR SB

            

Native Language Names