IV Russian Winter Universiade
Kolomna (RUS)
16 - 18 February 2016

500m Women - 16 February 2016
1	Kozyreva, Yuliya            	                           	LSA	RUS	39,34	
2	Kalashnikova, Aleksandra    	Калашникова, Александра    	LN3	RUS	39,82	
3	Karannikova, Tatyana        	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN4	RUS	40,19	
4	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	Качуркина, Александра      	LN2	RUS	40,31	
5	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LN2	RUS	40,92	
6	Tymchishina, Ekaterina      	                           	LSA	RUS	40,93(7)	SB
7	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	40,93(8)	
8	Chernega, Olesya            	Чернега, Олеся             	LN4	RUS	41,02	
9	Voronina, Darya (1996)      	Воронина, Дарья (1996)     	LN1	RUS	41,05	
10	Strelnikova, Darya          	                           	LA2	RUS	41,15	
11	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya     	                           	LA1	RUS	41,61	PR SB
12	Volkova, Evgeniya           	                           	LN3	RUS	41,73	
13	Pristalova, Anna            	Присталова, Анна           	LN3	RUS	42,45	
14	Martencz, Aleksandra        	Мартенц, Александра        	LA2	RUS	42,63	
15	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LN3	RUS	43,01	
16	Gogokhiya, Anna             	Гогохия, Анна              	LA2	RUS	43,18	
17	Vorotilova, Evgeniya        	Воротилова, Евгения        	LN3	RUS	43,21	PR SB
18	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LN1	RUS	43,28	
19	Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария             	LA1	RUS	43,64	
20	Pushkareva, Margarita       	Пушкарева, Маргарита       	LA1	RUS	43,89	
21	Mandrichenko, Anna          	Мандриченко, Анна          	LA2	RUS	44,40	
22	Speranskaya, Vlada          	Сперанская, Влада          	LN2	RUS	44,51	SB
23	Kapustina, Anastasiya       	Капустина, Анастасия       	LN1	BLR	44,60	
24	Trandafilova, Elena         	Трандафилова, Елена        	LN1	RUS	45,12	
25	Chepurnova, Mariya          	Чепурнова, Мария           	LA2	RUS	45,22	
26	Shugarova, Alena            	                           	LA2	RUS	45,42(5)	PR SB
27	Musralinova, Ajzhan         	Мусралинова, Айжан         	LN1	RUS	45,42(8)	PR SB
28	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993)	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LN3	RUS	45,47	SB
29	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)  	Денисова, Екатерина (1997) 	LA1	RUS	46,07	SB
30	Egorova, Tatyana            	Егорова, Татьяна           	LN1	RUS	46,27	SB
31	Zinnatullina, Adeliya       	Зиннатуллина, Аделия       	LN1	RUS	46,65	
32	Dedyukina, Ekaterina        	                           	L?	RUS	47,00	PR SB
33	Fasakhutdinova, Ekaterina   	                           	LA1	RUS	47,01	SB
34	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория        	LN2	BLR	47,05	
35	Sokolova, Kseniya           	Соколова, Ксения           	LA2	RUS	47,44	
36	Ulyanova, Ekaterina         	Ульянова, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	47,93	PR SB
37	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна             	LA1	RUS	48,20	PR SB
38	Rybakova, Anna              	Рыбакова, Анна             	LN3	RUS	48,63	SB
39	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария           	LA1	RUS	48,90	PR SB
40	Lazarevich, Anastasiya      	Лазаревич, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	49,51	SB
41	Koneva, Inga                	                           	LN1	RUS	53,88	SB
42	Gushhina, Ekaterina         	Гущина, Екатерина          	LN2	RUS	1.04,28	

500m (2) Women - 16 February 2016
1	Kozyreva, Yuliya            	                           	LSA	RUS	39,35	
2	Kalashnikova, Aleksandra    	Калашникова, Александра    	LN3	RUS	39,62	PR SB
3	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	Качуркина, Александра      	LN2	RUS	40,28	
4	Karannikova, Tatyana        	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN4	RUS	40,34	
5	Tymchishina, Ekaterina      	                           	LSA	RUS	40,47	SB
6	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	40,71	
7	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LN2	RUS	40,87	
8	Voronina, Darya (1996)      	Воронина, Дарья (1996)     	LN1	RUS	41,05	
9	Strelnikova, Darya          	                           	LA2	RUS	41,18	
10	Volkova, Evgeniya           	                           	LN3	RUS	41,28	
11	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya     	                           	LA1	RUS	41,93	
12	Gogokhiya, Anna             	Гогохия, Анна              	LA2	RUS	42,28	PR SB
13	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LN3	RUS	42,34	
14	Martencz, Aleksandra        	Мартенц, Александра        	LA2	RUS	42,65	
15	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LN1	RUS	42,92	SB
16	Vorotilova, Evgeniya        	Воротилова, Евгения        	LN3	RUS	43,36	
17	Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария             	LA1	RUS	43,67	
18	Mandrichenko, Anna          	Мандриченко, Анна          	LA2	RUS	43,92	
19	Speranskaya, Vlada          	Сперанская, Влада          	LN2	RUS	44,29	SB
20	Kapustina, Anastasiya       	Капустина, Анастасия       	LN1	BLR	44,41	
21	Musralinova, Ajzhan         	Мусралинова, Айжан         	LN1	RUS	44,91	PR SB
22	Trandafilova, Elena         	Трандафилова, Елена        	LN1	RUS	45,10	
23	Shugarova, Alena            	                           	LA2	RUS	45,21	PR SB
24	Egorova, Tatyana            	Егорова, Татьяна           	LN1	RUS	45,71	SB
25	Zinnatullina, Adeliya       	Зиннатуллина, Аделия       	LN1	RUS	45,83	
26	Chepurnova, Mariya          	Чепурнова, Мария           	LA2	RUS	45,92	
27	Dedyukina, Ekaterina        	                           	L?	RUS	46,63	PR SB
28	Fasakhutdinova, Ekaterina   	                           	LA1	RUS	46,67	SB
29	Gushhina, Ekaterina         	Гущина, Екатерина          	LN2	RUS	46,95	
30	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)  	Денисова, Екатерина (1997) 	LA1	RUS	47,03	
31	Ulyanova, Ekaterina         	Ульянова, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	47,15	PR SB
32	Sokolova, Kseniya           	Соколова, Ксения           	LA2	RUS	47,19	
33	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория        	LN2	BLR	47,24	
34	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна             	LA1	RUS	48,13	PR SB
35	Rybakova, Anna              	Рыбакова, Анна             	LN3	RUS	48,37	SB
36	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария           	LA1	RUS	49,30	
37	Lazarevich, Anastasiya      	Лазаревич, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	49,42	PR SB
38	Koneva, Inga                	                           	LN1	RUS	54,86	
DNS	Pristalova, Anna            	Присталова, Анна           	LN3	RUS	DNS	

3000m Women - 16 February 2016
1	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)    	                           	LN2	RUS	4.18,27	PR SB
2	Pristalova, Anna            	Присталова, Анна           	LN3	RUS	4.23,05	
3	Ushakova, Tatyana           	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LN4	RUS	4.24,53	
4	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LN1	RUS	4.25,72	PR SB
5	Kudlenko, Ulyana            	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LN1	RUS	4.30,15	PR SB
6	Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	4.30,85	SB
7	Khreptugova, Elizaveta      	Хрептугова, Елизавета      	LA2	RUS	4.31,26	
8	Pushkareva, Margarita       	Пушкарева, Маргарита       	LA1	RUS	4.37,73	PR SB
9	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya     	                           	LA1	RUS	4.38,44	SB
10	Greku, Yana                 	Греку, Яна                 	LN2	RUS	4.40,15	
11	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LN3	RUS	4.44,83	
12	Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария             	LA1	RUS	4.48,95	PR SB
13	Kapustina, Anastasiya       	Капустина, Анастасия       	LN1	BLR	4.58,19	PR SB
14	Vorotilova, Evgeniya        	Воротилова, Евгения        	LN3	RUS	4.59,05	SB
15	Martencz, Aleksandra        	Мартенц, Александра        	LA2	RUS	5.00,21	
16	Trandafilova, Elena         	Трандафилова, Елена        	LN1	RUS	5.02,10	
17	Speranskaya, Vlada          	Сперанская, Влада          	LN2	RUS	5.07,18	SB
18	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993)	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LN3	RUS	5.09,52	SB
19	Sokolova, Kseniya           	Соколова, Ксения           	LA2	RUS	5.13,37	SB
20	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария           	LA1	RUS	5.13,38	PR SB
21	Shugarova, Alena            	                           	LA2	RUS	5.14,20	PR SB
22	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна             	LA1	RUS	5.14,75	PR SB
23	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория        	LN2	BLR	5.19,62	
24	Gushhina, Ekaterina         	Гущина, Екатерина          	LN2	RUS	5.23,78	SB
25	Musralinova, Ajzhan         	Мусралинова, Айжан         	LN1	RUS	5.25,60	SB
26	Fasakhutdinova, Ekaterina   	                           	LA1	RUS	5.26,78	SB
27	Lazarevich, Anastasiya      	Лазаревич, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	5.43,31	PR SB

1500m Women - 17 February 2016
1	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	Качуркина, Александра      	LN2	RUS	2.02,77	
2	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	2.03,69	SB
3	Pristalova, Anna            	Присталова, Анна           	LN3	RUS	2.06,10	
4	Kudlenko, Ulyana            	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LN1	RUS	2.06,23	PR SB
5	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LN1	RUS	2.06,30	
6	Chernega, Olesya            	Чернега, Олеся             	LN4	RUS	2.06,38	
7	Voronina, Darya (1996)      	Воронина, Дарья (1996)     	LN1	RUS	2.06,74	PR SB
8	Volkova, Evgeniya           	                           	LN3	RUS	2.07,34	
9	Ushakova, Tatyana           	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LN4	RUS	2.09,55	
10	Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	2.09,80	
11	Greku, Yana                 	Греку, Яна                 	LN2	RUS	2.09,92	
12	Khreptugova, Elizaveta      	Хрептугова, Елизавета      	LA2	RUS	2.10,64	
13	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya     	                           	LA1	RUS	2.11,35	
14	Pushkareva, Margarita       	Пушкарева, Маргарита       	LA1	RUS	2.11,54	
15	Martencz, Aleksandra        	Мартенц, Александра        	LA2	RUS	2.12,33	
16	Tymchishina, Ekaterina      	                           	LSA	RUS	2.12,40	SB
17	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LN3	RUS	2.12,82	
18	Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария             	LA1	RUS	2.14,07	
19	Vorotilova, Evgeniya        	Воротилова, Евгения        	LN3	RUS	2.17,22	SB
20	Gogokhiya, Anna             	Гогохия, Анна              	LA2	RUS	2.17,70	PR SB
21	Kapustina, Anastasiya       	Капустина, Анастасия       	LN1	BLR	2.18,68	
22	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993)	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LN3	RUS	2.20,43	SB
23	Speranskaya, Vlada          	Сперанская, Влада          	LN2	RUS	2.20,56	SB
24	Trandafilova, Elena         	Трандафилова, Елена        	LN1	RUS	2.20,74	
25	Musralinova, Ajzhan         	Мусралинова, Айжан         	LN1	RUS	2.25,02	PR SB
26	Mandrichenko, Anna          	Мандриченко, Анна          	LA2	RUS	2.25,44	SB
27	Shugarova, Alena            	                           	LA2	RUS	2.25,45	PR SB
28	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)  	Денисова, Екатерина (1997) 	LA1	RUS	2.25,49	
29	Gushhina, Ekaterina         	Гущина, Екатерина          	LN2	RUS	2.28,48	SB
30	Egorova, Tatyana            	Егорова, Татьяна           	LN1	RUS	2.28,65	SB
31	Sokolova, Kseniya           	Соколова, Ксения           	LA2	RUS	2.28,68	
32	Chepurnova, Mariya          	Чепурнова, Мария           	LA2	RUS	2.28,70	
33	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна             	LA1	RUS	2.29,49	PR SB
34	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория        	LN2	BLR	2.30,38	
35	Zinnatullina, Adeliya       	Зиннатуллина, Аделия       	LN1	RUS	2.30,98	SB
36	Fasakhutdinova, Ekaterina   	                           	LA1	RUS	2.31,00	SB
37	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария           	LA1	RUS	2.34,25	PR SB
38	Rybakova, Anna              	Рыбакова, Анна             	LN3	RUS	2.36,32	SB
39	Lazarevich, Anastasiya      	Лазаревич, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	2.41,47	SB
DNS	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)    	                           	LN2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LN2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Women - 18 February 2016
1	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	Качуркина, Александра      	LN2	RUS	1.19,92	
2	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	1.20,00	
3	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LN2	RUS	1.21,62	SB
4	Voronina, Darya (1996)      	Воронина, Дарья (1996)     	LN1	RUS	1.21,76	
5	Chernega, Olesya            	Чернега, Олеся             	LN4	RUS	1.21,80	
6	Kudlenko, Ulyana            	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LN1	RUS	1.21,89	PR SB
7	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LN1	RUS	1.22,43	
8	Kozyreva, Yuliya            	                           	LSA	RUS	1.22,56	
9	Pristalova, Anna            	Присталова, Анна           	LN3	RUS	1.23,09	SB
10	Tymchishina, Ekaterina      	                           	LSA	RUS	1.23,38	SB
11	Strelnikova, Darya          	                           	LA2	RUS	1.24,50	
12	Martencz, Aleksandra        	Мартенц, Александра        	LA2	RUS	1.24,68	
13	Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	1.24,85	SB
14	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya     	                           	LA1	RUS	1.24,90	
15	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LN3	RUS	1.25,01	SB
16	Greku, Yana                 	Греку, Яна                 	LN2	RUS	1.25,25	SB
17	Pushkareva, Margarita       	Пушкарева, Маргарита       	LA1	RUS	1.25,96	PR SB
18	Khreptugova, Elizaveta      	Хрептугова, Елизавета      	LA2	RUS	1.26,03	
19	Gogokhiya, Anna             	Гогохия, Анна              	LA2	RUS	1.26,19	PR SB
20	Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария             	LA1	RUS	1.26,82	
21	Vorotilova, Evgeniya        	Воротилова, Евгения        	LN3	RUS	1.27,34	PR SB
22	Kadyrova, Angelina          	                           	LN1	RUS	1.27,61	
23	Trandafilova, Elena         	Трандафилова, Елена        	LN1	RUS	1.29,35	
24	Mandrichenko, Anna          	Мандриченко, Анна          	LA2	RUS	1.29,83	SB
25	Kapustina, Anastasiya       	Капустина, Анастасия       	LN1	BLR	1.30,23	
26	Speranskaya, Vlada          	Сперанская, Влада          	LN2	RUS	1.30,30	SB
27	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993)	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LN3	RUS	1.30,66	SB
28	Musralinova, Ajzhan         	Мусралинова, Айжан         	LN1	RUS	1.31,48	PR SB
29	Shugarova, Alena            	                           	LA2	RUS	1.33,74	PR SB
30	Sokolova, Kseniya           	Соколова, Ксения           	LA2	RUS	1.33,83	SB
31	Chepurnova, Mariya          	Чепурнова, Мария           	LA2	RUS	1.33,91	SB
32	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)  	Денисова, Екатерина (1997) 	LA1	RUS	1.34,02	
33	Ulyanova, Ekaterina         	Ульянова, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	1.34,34	PR SB
34	Zinnatullina, Adeliya       	Зиннатуллина, Аделия       	LN1	RUS	1.34,56	SB
35	Gushhina, Ekaterina         	Гущина, Екатерина          	LN2	RUS	1.35,31	SB
36	Dedyukina, Ekaterina        	                           	L?	RUS	1.35,36	PR SB
37	Egorova, Tatyana            	Егорова, Татьяна           	LN1	RUS	1.35,91	
38	Fasakhutdinova, Ekaterina   	                           	LA1	RUS	1.36,58	
39	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна             	LA1	RUS	1.36,70	PR SB
40	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория        	LN2	BLR	1.37,27	
41	Rybakova, Anna              	Рыбакова, Анна             	LN3	RUS	1.39,03	SB
42	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария           	LA1	RUS	1.39,84	PR SB
43	Lazarevich, Anastasiya      	Лазаревич, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	1.43,07	SB
44	Koneva, Inga                	                           	LN1	RUS	1.52,93	SB
DNS	Volkova, Evgeniya           	                           	LN3	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Karannikova, Tatyana        	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN4	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LN1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 16 February 2016
1	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила          	MN2	RUS	1.49,96	PR SB
2	Razorenov, Aleksandr        	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	1.50,80	
3	Solodukhin, Ivan            	Солодухин, Иван            	MN4	RUS	1.51,91	SB
4	Melnikov, Vasilij           	Мельников, Василий         	MN2	RUS	1.52,39	
5	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)    	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MSA	RUS	1.52,60	
6	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir        	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MN1	RUS	1.53,81	PR SB
7	Kurnosov, Evgenij           	Курносов, Евгений          	MN1	RUS	1.54,19	SB
8	Kazelin, Aleksandr          	Казелин, Александр         	MSA	RUS	1.54,46	SB
9	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван            	MN3	KAZ	1.54,49	
10	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)        	Смирнов, Илья (1998)       	MA1	RUS	1.55,15	PR SB
11	Koldaev, Vladislav          	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN4	RUS	1.55,69	
12	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем           	MA2	RUS	1.55,78	PR SB
13	Emelyanov, Dmitrij          	Емельянов, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	1.55,91	PR SB
14	Shmelev, Artur              	Шмелёв, Артур              	MN3	BLR	1.56,30	
15	Bykov, Kirill               	Быков, Кирилл              	MN4	RUS	1.56,42	
16	Sapegin, Leonid             	Сапегин, Леонид            	MN1	RUS	1.56,53	PR SB
17	Mostovoj, Grigorij          	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN3	RUS	1.56,99	PR SB
18	Burmistrov, Andrej          	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MN2	RUS	1.57,21	SB
19	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	1.57,32	
20	Trofimov, Valerij           	Трофимов, Валерий          	MN1	BLR	1.57,43	SB
21	Bugaev, Aleksej             	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN3	RUS	1.57,84	PR SB
22	Dubovskij, Maksim           	Дубовский, Максим          	MA2	BLR	1.58,38	
23	Kudryakov, Damir            	Кудряков, Дамир            	MA1	RUS	1.59,17	PR SB
24	Doronin, Aleksej            	Доронин, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	1.59,44	PR SB
25	Karasev, Roman              	Карасев, Роман             	MN2	RUS	1.59,69	PR SB
26	Skobelev, Mikhail           	Скобелев, Михаил           	MN2	RUS	2.00,31	
27	Cygankov, Artyom            	Цыганков, Артём            	MN3	BLR	2.00,60	
28	Opalev, Denis               	                           	MN4	RUS	2.00,80	SB
29	Ogibalov, Evgenij           	Огибалов, Евгений          	MN2	RUS	2.01,17	SB
30	Gordeev, Vladimir           	                           	MA1	RUS	2.02,49	
31	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий           	MA2	RUS	2.02,60	PR SB
32	Bajdakov, Artem             	Байдаков, Артем            	MA1	RUS	2.03,80	
33	Larikov, Konstantin         	Лариков, Константин        	MN1	RUS	2.03,92	
34	Gizatullin, Ruslan          	Гизатуллин, Руслан         	MN1	RUS	2.03,94	SB
35	Kalajchuk, Ilya             	                           	MN2	RUS	2.04,01	
36	Chernyshev, Semen           	Чернышев, Семен            	MN1	RUS	2.05,17	PR SB
37	Timokhin, Aleksandr         	Тимохин, Александр         	MN2	RUS	2.05,92	
38	Oreshin, Roman              	Орешин, Роман              	MA2	RUS	2.07,26	
39	Isaev, Aleksandr            	Исаев, Александр           	M?	RUS	2.07,99	PR SB
40	Malyshev, Vladimir          	Малышев, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	2.09,12	PR SB
41	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MSA	RUS	2.11,63	
42	Mikhasenok, Vladislav       	Михасенок, Владислав       	MN2	RUS	2.11,85	SB
43	Subbotin, Vadim             	Субботин, Вадим            	MN1	RUS	2.15,28	SB
44	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MN2	RUS	2.15,78	SB
DNS	Fokin, Anton                	Фокин, Антон               	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Tkach, Aleksandr            	Ткач, Александр            	MA2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Obukhov, Daniil             	Обухов, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Grikhanin, Aleksandr        	Гриханин, Александр        	MA2	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - 17 February 2016
1	Golubev, Kirill (1993)      	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN4	RUS	36,54	
2	Gusev, Andrej (1992)        	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN4	RUS	36,74	
3	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем           	MA2	RUS	37,00	
4	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван            	MN3	KAZ	37,03	
5	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MA2	RUS	37,04	
6	Timoshhuk, Aleksej          	Тимощук, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	37,49	
7	Tkach, Aleksandr            	Ткач, Александр            	MA2	RUS	37,59	
8	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)    	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MSA	RUS	37,65	
9	Mostovoj, Grigorij          	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN3	RUS	37,84	
10	Dubovskij, Maksim           	Дубовский, Максим          	MA2	BLR	38,21	
11	Opalev, Denis               	                           	MN4	RUS	38,32	SB
12	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)        	Смирнов, Илья (1998)       	MA1	RUS	38,49	
13	Shmelev, Artur              	Шмелёв, Артур              	MN3	BLR	38,59	
14	Kalajchuk, Ilya             	                           	MN2	RUS	38,80	
15	Emelyanov, Dmitrij          	Емельянов, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	38,96	
16	Burmistrov, Andrej          	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MN2	RUS	39,21(0)	
17	Gizatullin, Ruslan          	Гизатуллин, Руслан         	MN1	RUS	39,21(7)	PR SB
18	Trofimov, Valerij           	Трофимов, Валерий          	MN1	BLR	39,42	
19	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий           	MA2	RUS	39,54	PR SB
20	Bugaev, Aleksej             	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN3	RUS	39,61	PR SB
21	Bykov, Kirill               	Быков, Кирилл              	MN4	RUS	39,65	
22	Cygankov, Artyom            	Цыганков, Артём            	MN3	BLR	39,77	
23	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	39,91	
24	Larikov, Konstantin         	Лариков, Константин        	MN1	RUS	39,93	
25	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir        	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MN1	RUS	40,08	
26	Timokhin, Aleksandr         	Тимохин, Александр         	MN2	RUS	40,19	
27	Oreshin, Roman              	Орешин, Роман              	MA2	RUS	40,29	
28	Ogibalov, Evgenij           	Огибалов, Евгений          	MN2	RUS	40,38	SB
29	Volnukhin, Evgenij          	                           	MN3	RUS	40,42	SB
30	Chernyshev, Semen           	Чернышев, Семен            	MN1	RUS	40,58	PR SB
31	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MSA	RUS	40,75	
32	Vandzhala, Roman            	                           	MN2	RUS	40,77	
33	Obukhov, Daniil             	Обухов, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	40,95	
34	Subbotin, Vadim             	Субботин, Вадим            	MN1	RUS	41,33	SB
35	Bajdakov, Artem             	Байдаков, Артем            	MA1	RUS	41,41	
36	Isaev, Aleksandr            	Исаев, Александр           	M?	RUS	41,77(1)	PR SB
37	Malyshev, Vladimir          	Малышев, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	41,77(5)	PR SB
38	Skorobogatyj, Denis         	Скоробогатый, Денис        	MN1	RUS	42,26	SB
39	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MN2	RUS	42,44	
40	Mikhasenok, Vladislav       	Михасенок, Владислав       	MN2	RUS	42,71	SB
DNS	Fokin, Anton                	Фокин, Антон               	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Koldaev, Vladislav          	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN4	RUS	DQ	

500m (2) Men - 17 February 2016
1	Golubev, Kirill (1993)      	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN4	RUS	36,23	
2	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MA2	RUS	36,76	
3	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван            	MN3	KAZ	36,85	
4	Gusev, Andrej (1992)        	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN4	RUS	37,53	
5	Mostovoj, Grigorij          	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN3	RUS	37,71	
6	Shmelev, Artur              	Шмелёв, Артур              	MN3	BLR	37,82	PR SB
7	Opalev, Denis               	                           	MN4	RUS	38,09	SB
8	Koldaev, Vladislav          	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN4	RUS	38,11	
9	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir        	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MN1	RUS	38,23	
10	Dubovskij, Maksim           	Дубовский, Максим          	MA2	BLR	38,34	
11	Burmistrov, Andrej          	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MN2	RUS	38,70	SB
12	Gizatullin, Ruslan          	Гизатуллин, Руслан         	MN1	RUS	39,03	PR SB
13	Kalajchuk, Ilya             	                           	MN2	RUS	39,06	
14	Cygankov, Artyom            	Цыганков, Артём            	MN3	BLR	39,45	
15	Trofimov, Valerij           	Трофимов, Валерий          	MN1	BLR	39,57	
16	Oreshin, Roman              	Орешин, Роман              	MA2	RUS	39,60	
17	Larikov, Konstantin         	Лариков, Константин        	MN1	RUS	39,75	
18	Volnukhin, Evgenij          	                           	MN3	RUS	40,22	SB
19	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MSA	RUS	40,31	
20	Bajdakov, Artem             	Байдаков, Артем            	MA1	RUS	40,37	
21	Obukhov, Daniil             	Обухов, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	40,56	
22	Chernyshev, Semen           	Чернышев, Семен            	MN1	RUS	40,66	
23	Vandzhala, Roman            	                           	MN2	RUS	40,75	
24	Subbotin, Vadim             	Субботин, Вадим            	MN1	RUS	40,90	SB
25	Isaev, Aleksandr            	Исаев, Александр           	M?	RUS	41,45	PR SB
26	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MN2	RUS	41,89	SB
27	Malyshev, Vladimir          	Малышев, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	42,12	
28	Skorobogatyj, Denis         	Скоробогатый, Денис        	MN1	RUS	42,22	SB
29	Mikhasenok, Vladislav       	Михасенок, Владислав       	MN2	RUS	42,24	SB
30	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем           	MA2	RUS	53,60	
31	Timokhin, Aleksandr         	Тимохин, Александр         	MN2	RUS	1.13,99	
DNS	Tkach, Aleksandr            	Ткач, Александр            	MA2	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - 17 February 2016
1	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила          	MN2	RUS	6.42,21	
2	Kurnosov, Evgenij           	Курносов, Евгений          	MN1	RUS	6.55,95	
3	Bykov, Kirill               	Быков, Кирилл              	MN4	RUS	7.00,99	
4	Solodukhin, Ivan            	Солодухин, Иван            	MN4	RUS	7.02,43	SB
5	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	7.09,31	PR SB
6	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)    	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MSA	RUS	7.10,04	
7	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir        	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MN1	RUS	7.11,76	
8	Trofimov, Valerij           	Трофимов, Валерий          	MN1	BLR	7.13,57	SB
9	Sapegin, Leonid             	Сапегин, Леонид            	MN1	RUS	7.14,08	PR SB
10	Pudushkin, Vasilij          	Пудушкин, Василий          	MN1	RUS	7.16,77	
11	Burmistrov, Andrej          	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MN2	RUS	7.17,74	SB
12	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)        	Смирнов, Илья (1998)       	MA1	RUS	7.19,41	
13	Shmelev, Artur              	Шмелёв, Артур              	MN3	BLR	7.23,67	
14	Kudryakov, Damir            	Кудряков, Дамир            	MA1	RUS	7.24,55	
15	Ogibalov, Evgenij           	Огибалов, Евгений          	MN2	RUS	7.25,84	SB
16	Emelyanov, Dmitrij          	Емельянов, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	7.30,81	
17	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий           	MA2	RUS	7.32,47	SB
18	Skobelev, Mikhail           	Скобелев, Михаил           	MN2	RUS	7.32,66	
19	Gordeev, Vladimir           	                           	MA1	RUS	7.41,34	
20	Doronin, Aleksej            	Доронин, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	7.41,92	
21	Larikov, Konstantin         	Лариков, Константин        	MN1	RUS	7.41,93	
22	Chernyshev, Semen           	Чернышев, Семен            	MN1	RUS	7.44,60	
23	Cygankov, Artyom            	Цыганков, Артём            	MN3	BLR	7.46,24	
24	Grikhanin, Aleksandr        	Гриханин, Александр        	MA2	RUS	7.46,96	
25	Karasev, Roman              	Карасев, Роман             	MN2	RUS	7.58,15	SB
26	Bugaev, Aleksej             	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN3	RUS	7.59,48	
27	Malyshev, Vladimir          	Малышев, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	8.28,12	SB
DNS	Obukhov, Daniil             	Обухов, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 18 February 2016
1	Golubev, Kirill (1993)      	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN4	RUS	1.11,12	
2	Razorenov, Aleksandr        	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	1.12,10	PR SB
3	Melnikov, Vasilij           	Мельников, Василий         	MN2	RUS	1.12,78	
4	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir        	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MN1	RUS	1.13,72	SB
5	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)    	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MSA	RUS	1.13,76	
6	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван            	MN3	KAZ	1.13,95	
7	Timoshhuk, Aleksej          	Тимощук, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	1.14,42	
8	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MA2	RUS	1.14,66	
9	Mostovoj, Grigorij          	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN3	RUS	1.15,22	
10	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)        	Смирнов, Илья (1998)       	MA1	RUS	1.15,24	PR SB
11	Koldaev, Vladislav          	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN4	RUS	1.15,35	
12	Kurnosov, Evgenij           	Курносов, Евгений          	MN1	RUS	1.15,41	PR SB
13	Zubar, Roman                	Зубар, Роман               	MA2	RUS	1.15,96	PR SB
14	Shmelev, Artur              	Шмелёв, Артур              	MN3	BLR	1.16,08	
15	Emelyanov, Dmitrij          	Емельянов, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	1.16,32	
16	Sapegin, Leonid             	Сапегин, Леонид            	MN1	RUS	1.16,34	PR SB
17	Kalajchuk, Ilya             	                           	MN2	RUS	1.17,30	
18	Bykov, Kirill               	Быков, Кирилл              	MN4	RUS	1.17,41	SB
18	Kudryakov, Damir            	Кудряков, Дамир            	MA1	RUS	1.17,41	
20	Dubovskij, Maksim           	Дубовский, Максим          	MA2	BLR	1.17,56	
21	Larikov, Konstantin         	Лариков, Константин        	MN1	RUS	1.17,65	SB
22	Skobelev, Mikhail           	Скобелев, Михаил           	MN2	RUS	1.17,82	SB
23	Trofimov, Valerij           	Трофимов, Валерий          	MN1	BLR	1.17,91	
24	Bugaev, Aleksej             	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN3	RUS	1.17,94	PR SB
25	Doronin, Aleksej            	Доронин, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	1.18,08	SB
26	Gizatullin, Ruslan          	Гизатуллин, Руслан         	MN1	RUS	1.18,20	PR SB
27	Cygankov, Artyom            	Цыганков, Артём            	MN3	BLR	1.18,34	
28	Karasev, Roman              	Карасев, Роман             	MN2	RUS	1.18,76	
29	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий           	MA2	RUS	1.18,78	PR SB
30	Bajdakov, Artem             	Байдаков, Артем            	MA1	RUS	1.19,91	
31	Volnukhin, Evgenij          	                           	MN3	RUS	1.19,94	SB
32	Oreshin, Roman              	Орешин, Роман              	MA2	RUS	1.20,51	
33	Chernyshev, Semen           	Чернышев, Семен            	MN1	RUS	1.20,82	PR SB
34	Ogibalov, Evgenij           	Огибалов, Евгений          	MN2	RUS	1.21,28	PR SB
35	Obukhov, Daniil             	Обухов, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	1.21,44	
36	Timokhin, Aleksandr         	Тимохин, Александр         	MN2	RUS	1.21,67	
37	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MSA	RUS	1.21,74	
38	Isaev, Aleksandr            	Исаев, Александр           	M?	RUS	1.22,54	PR SB
39	Vandzhala, Roman            	                           	MN2	RUS	1.23,85	
40	Subbotin, Vadim             	Субботин, Вадим            	MN1	RUS	1.25,02	SB
41	Malyshev, Vladimir          	Малышев, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	1.25,14	
42	Grikhanin, Aleksandr        	Гриханин, Александр        	MA2	RUS	1.25,69	
43	Mikhasenok, Vladislav       	Михасенок, Владислав       	MN2	RUS	1.26,46	SB
44	Skorobogatyj, Denis         	Скоробогатый, Денис        	MN1	RUS	1.27,71	SB
DNS	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила          	MN2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Opalev, Denis               	                           	MN4	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Solodukhin, Ivan            	Солодухин, Иван            	MN4	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MN2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем           	MA2	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names