Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER)
27 February 2016

500m Ladies - 27 February 2016
1	Hüser, Imke           	L30	GER	44,61	
2	Broklová, Erika       	LC1	CZE	48,98	
3	Winkler, Hannah       	LYC	GER	55,71	PR SB
4	Beranova, Gabriela    	LC1	CZE	57,43	PR SB
5	Fackenbergova, Eliska 	LYD	CZE	57,48	
6	Strnadova, Klara      	LYC	CZE	58,12	PR SB
7	Hunackova, Eliska     	LYE	CZE	1.00,60	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 27 February 2016
1	Schmidt, Cheyenne     	LYA	GER	49,56	
2	Bretschneider, Amelie 	LYB	GER	50,04	
3	Bretschneider, Anna   	LYB	GER	50,13	
4	Opengeym, Diana       	LYB	GER	50,29	
5	Lunze, Jana           	LYB	GER	50,76	
6	Winkler, Hannah       	LYC	GER	55,61	PR SB
7	Rozek, Lilly          	LYB	CZE	57,30	

1000m Ladies - 27 February 2016
1	Hüser, Imke           	L30	GER	1.29,29	
2	Vodičková, Jana       	LN2	SVK	1.34,08	
3	Fleischer, Linn       	LYB	GER	1.41,95	PR SB
4	Broklová, Erika       	LC1	CZE	1.42,09	
5	Fackenbergova, Eliska 	LYD	CZE	1.58,13	PR SB
6	Beranova, Gabriela    	LC1	CZE	2.00,44	PR SB
7	Strnadova, Klara      	LYC	CZE	2.01,33	PR SB
8	Hunackova, Eliska     	LYE	CZE	2.07,21	PR SB

5000m Ladies - 27 February 2016
1	Vodičková, Jana       	LN2	SVK	8.55,22	NR PR SB

500m Men - 27 February 2016
1	Beckert, Patrick      	MSA	GER	38,88	SB
2	Haake, Maximilian     	MB1	GER	40,85	
3	Lunze, Jonas          	MB1	GER	41,02	PR SB
4	Kopka, Tjard          	M45	GER	42,24	
5	Udin, Azhar           	MC1	GER	43,62	
6	Kutscher, Simon Martin	MC1	GER	44,22	
7	Scandolo, Anton       	MC2	GER	44,26	
8	Hanisch, Lukas        	MC1	GER	44,30	
9	Rumpf, Thomas         	M50	GER	45,52	
10	Rafaj, David          	MYB	CZE	45,75	
11	Probst, Frank         	M50	GER	47,54	
12	Barona, Carlos        	M35	COL	50,25	SB
13	Bunde, Timon          	MYB	GER	50,58	
14	Beran, Filip          	MYB	CZE	50,60	PR SB
15	Mittag, Magnus        	MYB	GER	51,47	PR SB

500m (2) Men - 27 February 2016
1	Scandolo, Anton       	MC2	GER	44,14	
2	Kapinos, Kevin        	MYA	GER	50,34	
3	Metelmann, Tristan    	MYC	GER	57,78	

1000m Men - 27 February 2016
1	Haake, Maximilian     	MB1	GER	1.22,48	
2	Haueisen, Stephan     	M45	GER	1.30,53	
3	Hanisch, Lukas        	MC1	GER	1.30,74	
4	Rafaj, David          	MYB	CZE	1.33,96	
5	Bunde, Timon          	MYB	GER	1.41,79	PR SB
6	Beran, Filip          	MYB	CZE	1.43,55	PR SB
7	Barona, Carlos        	M35	COL	1.46,02	SB
8	Mittag, Magnus        	MYB	GER	1.48,21	PR SB

1500m Men - 27 February 2016
1	Kopka, Tjard          	M45	GER	2.05,72	
2	Lunze, Jonas          	MB1	GER	2.09,40	SB
3	Rumpf, Thomas         	M50	GER	2.21,68	

3000m Men - 27 February 2016
1	Kutscher, Simon Martin	MC1	GER	4.54,01	
2	Udin, Azhar           	MC1	GER	5.01,32	

5000m Men - 27 February 2016
1	Haueisen, Stephan     	M45	GER	8.03,72	

10000m Men - 27 February 2016
1	Probst, Frank         	M50	GER	16.40,23	SB

            

Native Language Names