Clubwedstrijd STG Hoorn / STG Solid Aqua
Hoorn (NED)
6 March 2016

500m Ladies - 6 March 2016
1	van Zelst, Loraine   	LC1	NED	45,74	PR SB
2	Pordon, Emmy         	LB2	NED	46,62	PR SB
3	van Diepen, Valérie  	LB1	NED	46,64	
4	Ros, Verne (1999)    	LB1	NED	47,53	
5	Nicolai, Dewi        	LC1	NED	47,71	
6	Hoogland, Megan      	LB1	NED	48,53	
7	Haakman, Maud        	LC2	NED	49,06	
8	Bol, Renee           	LB1	NED	49,47	
9	Bakker, Ilse (2001)  	LC2	NED	50,30	
10	Kluit, Ilsa          	LC1	NED	50,83	
11	Zemering, Renée      	LC2	NED	51,70	
12	Manshanden, Anniek   	LB1	NED	53,21	
13	Buis, Samantha       	LC1	NED	53,69	
14	Onrust, Seline       	LB1	NED	54,12	
15	Kuin, Yvonne         	L55	NED	1.01,73	

1000m Ladies - 6 March 2016
1	van Zelst, Loraine   	LC1	NED	1.32,44	
2	Pordon, Emmy         	LB2	NED	1.34,55	PR SB
3	Ros, Verne (1999)    	LB1	NED	1.37,61	
4	Bol, Renee           	LB1	NED	1.42,31	
5	Bakker, Ilse (2001)  	LC2	NED	1.44,63	
6	Hoogland, Megan      	LB1	NED	1.44,77	
7	Kluit, Ilsa          	LC1	NED	1.45,50	

1500m Ladies - 6 March 2016
1	Nicolai, Dewi        	LC1	NED	2.24,55	PR SB
2	van Diepen, Valérie  	LB1	NED	2.28,98	
3	Haakman, Maud        	LC2	NED	2.36,03	PR SB
4	Zemering, Renée      	LC2	NED	2.43,44	PR SB
5	Buis, Samantha       	LC1	NED	2.56,61	
6	Manshanden, Anniek   	LB1	NED	2.56,83	PR SB
7	Onrust, Seline       	LB1	NED	2.59,28	PR SB
8	Kuin, Yvonne         	L55	NED	3.13,63	

500m Men - 6 March 2016
1	van Aken, Raoul      	MC2	NED	40,04	
2	Wolffenbuttel, Stefan	MN4	NED	40,19	SB
3	Last, Kevin          	MN2	NED	40,29	
4	de Jong, Jesse (1997)	MA1	NED	40,42	
5	Bervoets, Berend     	MB2	NED	40,61	
6	Buijsman, Jelle      	MN3	NED	41,24	
7	Leek, Sjors          	MN3	NED	41,96	
8	Kras, Bram           	MC2	NED	42,19	
9	Jadeja, Vishwaraj    	M30	IND	42,38	
10	Valentijn, Bart      	MB2	NED	42,41	
11	Muhammad, Asim       	MB1	NED	43,33	
12	Boland, Edzard       	M40	NED	43,47	
13	Pereboom, Jaap       	M45	NED	43,93	
14	Huisman, Gijs        	MB1	NED	44,43	
15	Verloop, Rennie      	M55	NED	44,74	
16	van Leen, Dirk       	M60	NED	45,44	
17	Zwagerman, Marcel    	MB1	NED	45,90	
18	Beers, Alfred        	M55	NED	46,02	
19	Zweed, Patrick       	MC1	NED	46,17	
19	Voorn, Niels         	MB1	NED	46,17	PR SB
21	Schuffel, Rob        	MSA	NED	46,18	SB
21	Langedijk, Jelle     	MB1	NED	46,18	
23	van Wezenbeek, Egbert	M50	NED	46,22	
24	Bervoets, Jelle      	MB1	NED	46,23	
25	van Leeuwen, Sam     	MB1	NED	46,89	
26	Bakker, Sander (2003)	MYA	NED	47,44	
27	Langedijk, Hessel    	MYA	NED	47,77	
28	Gitzels, Bjorn       	MB2	NED	48,03	
29	Kroon, Johan         	M50	NED	48,23	
30	Buis, John           	M50	NED	48,59	
31	ten Hoope, Henk      	M50	NED	49,01	PR SB
32	de Jong, Jan (1958)  	M55	NED	49,34	
33	Sikkink, Jaap        	MC1	NED	49,39	
34	Kegelaar, Timo       	MC1	NED	49,64	PR SB
35	van Beek, Toss       	MB2	NED	1.00,99	PR SB

1000m Men - 6 March 2016
1	Last, Kevin          	MN2	NED	1.18,72	
2	de Jong, Jesse (1997)	MA1	NED	1.23,98	SB
3	Verloop, Rennie      	M55	NED	1.28,93	
4	Schuffel, Rob        	MSA	NED	1.31,52	SB
5	Beers, Alfred        	M55	NED	1.32,89	SB
6	Bervoets, Jelle      	MB1	NED	1.34,28	PR SB
7	Voorn, Niels         	MB1	NED	1.34,54	PR SB
8	Zwagerman, Marcel    	MB1	NED	1.36,41	
9	Gitzels, Bjorn       	MB2	NED	1.37,96	
10	Langedijk, Hessel    	MYA	NED	1.39,43	
11	ten Hoope, Henk      	M50	NED	1.40,04	PR SB
12	van Leeuwen, Sam     	MB1	NED	1.40,34	
13	Kegelaar, Timo       	MC1	NED	1.42,54	PR SB

1500m Men - 6 March 2016
1	Wolffenbuttel, Stefan	MN4	NED	2.04,08	SB
2	Buijsman, Jelle      	MN3	NED	2.06,94	
3	Boland, Edzard       	M40	NED	2.10,54	SB
4	Pereboom, Jaap       	M45	NED	2.13,69	
5	Leek, Sjors          	MN3	NED	2.14,60	
6	Huisman, Gijs        	MB1	NED	2.16,95	
7	Buis, John           	M50	NED	2.24,89	
8	Bakker, Sander (2003)	MYA	NED	2.32,07	PR SB
9	Zweed, Patrick       	MC1	NED	2.38,81	
DQ	van Beek, Toss       	MB2	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 6 March 2016
1	Bervoets, Berend     	MB2	NED	4.14,92	
2	van Aken, Raoul      	MC2	NED	4.22,63	
3	Valentijn, Bart      	MB2	NED	4.24,62	
4	Jadeja, Vishwaraj    	M30	IND	4.36,52	
5	Kras, Bram           	MC2	NED	4.40,67	
6	Muhammad, Asim       	MB1	NED	4.41,95	
7	Langedijk, Jelle     	MB1	NED	4.54,22	PR SB
8	van Wezenbeek, Egbert	M50	NED	4.57,59	
9	van Leen, Dirk       	M60	NED	4.58,62	
10	Sikkink, Jaap        	MC1	NED	5.16,63	PR SB
11	de Jong, Jan (1958)  	M55	NED	5.18,66	

            

Native Language Names