Krasnoyarsk Region Open Championships
Divnogorsk (RUS)
5 - 6 March 2016

500m Ladies - 5 March 2016
1	Perfilova, Elizaveta        	Перфилова, Елизавета      	LA2	RUS	46,05	
2	Malkina, Anastasiya         	Малкина, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	46,47	
3	Misyuk, Ekaterina           	Мисюк, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	46,80	
4	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	47,15	
5	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра     	LC1	RUS	47,27	
6	Graf, Yana                  	Граф, Яна                 	LC2	RUS	47,35	SB
7	Fan-Di, Kristina            	Фан-Ди, Кристина          	LB1	RUS	47,70	
8	Morokko, Anastasiya         	Морокко, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	48,10	
9	Bryuchko, Anzhelika         	Брючко, Анжелика          	LC2	RUS	48,19	
10	Kikas, Olga                 	Кикас, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	48,83	
11	Usenko, Yuliya              	Усенко, Юлия              	LC1	RUS	49,44	SB
12	Dachuk, Viktoriya           	Дачук, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	49,51	PR SB
13	Khapalova, Anastasiya       	Хапалова, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	50,38	
14	Reshetnikova, Elena         	                          	LB2	RUS	50,50	
15	Naumkina, Lyubov            	Наумкина, Любовь          	LYA	RUS	50,58	
16	Shishova, Yuliya            	Шишова, Юлия              	LYA	RUS	51,24	
17	Bizhanova, Anastasiya       	                          	LC1	RUS	51,89	SB
18	Lozina, Alena               	Лозина, Алена             	LC1	RUS	52,43	
19	Grib, Anna                  	Гриб, Анна                	LC1	RUS	53,15	PR SB
20	Dermeneva, Anastasiya       	                          	LC2	RUS	53,42	PR SB
21	Panova, Mariya              	Панова, Мария             	LYA	RUS	53,77	PR SB
22	Eliseev, Timofej            	Елисеев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	53,99	PR SB
23	Avtukhovich, Vitalina       	Автухович, Виталина       	LYA	RUS	54,09	PR SB
24	Khrushheva, Valeriya        	Хрущева, Валерия          	LYB	RUS	54,76	PR SB
25	Khodus, Darya               	                          	LYB	RUS	55,98	PR SB
26	Makhanko, Kseniya           	                          	L?	RUS	56,07	PR SB
26	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LYC	RUS	56,07	
28	Khotko, Arina               	Хотько, Арина             	LC2	RUS	56,53	
29	Shulgina, Alina             	                          	LYB	RUS	57,39	PR SB
30	Radaeva, Diana              	                          	LYA	RUS	57,61	PR SB
31	Khalturina, Veronika        	Халтурина, Вероника       	LYB	RUS	57,92	PR SB
32	Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya     	Кабачевская, Евгения      	LYB	RUS	59,07	PR SB
33	Borejsha, Nadezhda          	                          	LC2	RUS	59,32	PR SB
34	Naumenko, Ulyana            	Науменко, Ульяна          	LC1	RUS	59,40	PR SB
35	Plenkova, Regina            	Пленкова, Регина          	LYB	RUS	1.00,32	PR SB
36	Degtyareva, Ekaterina       	Дегтярева, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	1.00,50	PR SB
37	Kochergina, Elena           	Кочергина, Елена          	LYA	RUS	1.00,95	PR SB
38	Kosheleva, Sonya            	Кошелева, Соня            	LYA	RUS	1.01,09	PR SB
39	Kolmykova, Anna             	Колмыкова, Анна           	LYB	RUS	1.01,22	
40	Kameneva, Valeriya          	Каменева, Валерия         	LYA	RUS	1.01,26	PR SB
41	Terskaya, Eva               	Терская, Ева              	LYA	RUS	1.01,78	
42	Skoromkina, Elizaveta       	Скоромкина, Елизавета     	LYB	RUS	1.02,10	
43	Glebova, Anastasiya         	Глебова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	1.03,30	
44	Zebolova, Vasilina          	Зеболова, Василина        	LYB	RUS	1.03,95	PR SB
45	Pinegina, Ekaterina         	Пинегина, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	1.04,81	
46	Puzyakova, Mariya           	                          	LC1	RUS	1.06,25	
47	Lazaridi, Kseniya           	Лазариди, Ксения          	LYB	RUS	1.07,09	
48	Pustovarova, Darya          	Пустоварова, Дарья        	LYB	RUS	1.07,11	PR SB
49	Desyatova, Anastasiya       	                          	LYB	RUS	1.07,84	PR SB
50	Zheleznikova, Darya         	Железникова, Дарья        	LYA	RUS	1.07,87	PR SB
51	Kutkina, Anna               	Куткина, Анна             	LYB	RUS	1.08,36	PR SB
52	Ubiennykh, Alina            	Убиенник, Алина           	LYB	RUS	1.08,61	PR SB
53	Serebryakova, Polina        	Серебрякова, Полина       	LYB	RUS	1.11,06	PR SB
54	Efremenko, Olesya           	Ефременко, Олеся          	LYB	RUS	1.12,77	
55	Suksurova, Sembat           	Суксурова, Сембат         	LYB	RUS	1.16,15	PR SB
56	Rozmanova, Viktoriya        	                          	LYB	RUS	1.24,73	PR SB
DNS	Serbat, Ekaterina           	                          	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Udina, Angelina             	                          	L?	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 5 March 2016
1	Perfilova, Elizaveta        	Перфилова, Елизавета      	LA2	RUS	2.24,26	
2	Malkina, Anastasiya         	Малкина, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	2.26,14	
3	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	2.31,54	
4	Morokko, Anastasiya         	Морокко, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	2.31,95	
5	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра     	LC1	RUS	2.32,41	
6	Bryuchko, Anzhelika         	Брючко, Анжелика          	LC2	RUS	2.32,69	
7	Graf, Yana                  	Граф, Яна                 	LC2	RUS	2.34,39	
8	Usenko, Yuliya              	Усенко, Юлия              	LC1	RUS	2.36,06	PR SB
9	Fan-Di, Kristina            	Фан-Ди, Кристина          	LB1	RUS	2.37,04	
10	Reshetnikova, Elena         	                          	LB2	RUS	2.37,50	PR SB
11	Misyuk, Ekaterina           	Мисюк, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	2.38,44	
12	Kikas, Olga                 	Кикас, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	2.39,54	PR SB
13	Bizhanova, Anastasiya       	                          	LC1	RUS	2.48,01	
14	Lozina, Alena               	Лозина, Алена             	LC1	RUS	2.51,50	PR SB
15	Glebova, Anastasiya         	Глебова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	2.53,11	PR SB
16	Khotko, Arina               	Хотько, Арина             	LC2	RUS	2.56,46	PR SB
17	Dachuk, Viktoriya           	Дачук, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	2.58,82	
18	Eliseev, Timofej            	Елисеев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	2.58,89	PR SB
19	Dermeneva, Anastasiya       	                          	LC2	RUS	3.01,06	
20	Grib, Anna                  	Гриб, Анна                	LC1	RUS	3.02,68	PR SB
21	Puzyakova, Mariya           	                          	LC1	RUS	3.09,32	PR SB
22	Makhanko, Kseniya           	                          	L?	RUS	3.15,51	PR SB
23	Borejsha, Nadezhda          	                          	LC2	RUS	3.18,41	PR SB
24	Degtyareva, Ekaterina       	Дегтярева, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	3.26,50	PR SB
25	Naumenko, Ulyana            	Науменко, Ульяна          	LC1	RUS	3.31,11	PR SB
DNS	Serbat, Ekaterina           	                          	LC2	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - 6 March 2016
1	Krajnova, Anastasiya        	Крайнова, Анастасия       	LYC	RUS	55,13	PR SB
2	Kim, Ada                    	Ким, Ада                  	LYC	RUS	55,63	
3	Mikhalchenko, Alena         	Михальченко, Алена        	LYC	RUS	55,82	PR SB
4	Klepecz, Anastasiya         	Клепец, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	56,48	PR SB
5	Belman, Varvara             	Бельман, Варвара          	LYC	RUS	57,12	PR SB
6	Mezenceva, Marina           	Мезенцева, Марина         	LYC	RUS	1.01,11	PR SB
7	Kuzneczova, Yuliya (2005)   	Кузнецова, Юлия (2005)    	LYC	RUS	1.03,80	PR SB
8	Kazakova, Aleksandra        	Казакова, Александра      	LYD	RUS	1.03,92	PR SB
9	Kalinovskaya, Elena         	Калиновская, Елена        	LYC	RUS	1.08,12	PR SB
10	Vinogradova, Valeriya       	Виноградова, Валерия      	LYD	RUS	1.08,81	PR SB
11	Osmekhina, Anna             	Осмехина, Анна            	LYD	RUS	1.09,21	PR SB
12	Azizova, Kristina           	                          	L?	RUS	1.09,26	PR SB
13	Romanenko, Arina            	Романенко, Арина          	LYC	RUS	1.09,80	PR SB
14	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)     	Хохлова, Арина (2006)     	LYD	RUS	1.09,85	PR SB
15	Savina, Anna                	Савина, Анна              	LYE	RUS	1.13,09	PR SB
16	Bobrova, Mariya             	Боброва, Мария            	LYC	RUS	1.15,16	PR SB
17	Tarakanova, Anastasiya      	Тараканова, Анастасия     	LYD	RUS	1.16,95	PR SB
18	Olifirenko, Eva             	Олифиренко, Ева           	LYF	RUS	1.17,08	PR SB
19	Muradova, Elza              	Мурадова, Эльза           	LYC	RUS	1.17,18	PR SB
20	Kishkinova, Vera            	Кишкинова, Вера           	LYE	RUS	1.18,11	PR SB
21	Bobrova, Ekaterina          	Боброва, Екатерина        	LYC	RUS	1.21,13	PR SB
22	Skrypnik, Sofya             	Скрыпник, Софья           	LYE	RUS	1.22,36	PR SB
23	Dostovalova, Anastasiya     	                          	LYD	RUS	1.22,83	
DQ	Khmyz, Vasilina             	Хмыз, Василина            	LYD	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 6 March 2016
1	Perfilova, Elizaveta        	Перфилова, Елизавета      	LA2	RUS	1.32,98	
2	Malkina, Anastasiya         	Малкина, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	1.34,11	
3	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра     	LC1	RUS	1.35,98	
4	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.36,22	
5	Graf, Yana                  	Граф, Яна                 	LC2	RUS	1.37,17	
6	Bryuchko, Anzhelika         	Брючко, Анжелика          	LC2	RUS	1.37,95	
7	Fan-Di, Kristina            	Фан-Ди, Кристина          	LB1	RUS	1.38,80	
8	Morokko, Anastasiya         	Морокко, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	1.39,28	
9	Misyuk, Ekaterina           	Мисюк, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	1.39,82	
10	Kikas, Olga                 	Кикас, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	1.40,12	PR SB
11	Usenko, Yuliya              	Усенко, Юлия              	LC1	RUS	1.41,36	SB
12	Reshetnikova, Elena         	                          	LB2	RUS	1.42,68	
13	Naumkina, Lyubov            	Наумкина, Любовь          	LYA	RUS	1.46,80	
14	Bizhanova, Anastasiya       	                          	LC1	RUS	1.47,09	
15	Lozina, Alena               	Лозина, Алена             	LC1	RUS	1.47,89	PR SB
16	Shishova, Yuliya            	Шишова, Юлия              	LYA	RUS	1.48,15	
17	Glebova, Anastasiya         	Глебова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	1.48,60	PR SB
18	Dachuk, Viktoriya           	Дачук, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	1.48,82	
19	Khapalova, Anastasiya       	Хапалова, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	1.51,39	
20	Dermeneva, Anastasiya       	                          	LC2	RUS	1.52,24	
21	Khotko, Arina               	Хотько, Арина             	LC2	RUS	1.52,35	PR SB
22	Eliseev, Timofej            	Елисеев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	1.53,61	PR SB
23	Grib, Anna                  	Гриб, Анна                	LC1	RUS	1.53,76	PR SB
24	Puzyakova, Mariya           	                          	LC1	RUS	1.55,26	
25	Avtukhovich, Vitalina       	Автухович, Виталина       	LYA	RUS	1.58,50	PR SB
26	Khodus, Darya               	                          	LYB	RUS	1.59,83	PR SB
27	Makhanko, Kseniya           	                          	L?	RUS	2.00,70	PR SB
28	Khrushheva, Valeriya        	Хрущева, Валерия          	LYB	RUS	2.02,09	PR SB
29	Borejsha, Nadezhda          	                          	LC2	RUS	2.04,29	PR SB
30	Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya     	Кабачевская, Евгения      	LYB	RUS	2.05,40	PR SB
31	Radaeva, Diana              	                          	LYA	RUS	2.05,82	PR SB
32	Plenkova, Regina            	Пленкова, Регина          	LYB	RUS	2.07,21	PR SB
33	Khalturina, Veronika        	Халтурина, Вероника       	LYB	RUS	2.08,25	
34	Pinegina, Ekaterina         	Пинегина, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	2.09,06	
35	Degtyareva, Ekaterina       	Дегтярева, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	2.10,12	PR SB
36	Kosheleva, Sonya            	Кошелева, Соня            	LYA	RUS	2.11,59	PR SB
37	Lazaridi, Kseniya           	Лазариди, Ксения          	LYB	RUS	2.13,34	PR SB
38	Naumenko, Ulyana            	Науменко, Ульяна          	LC1	RUS	2.13,49	
39	Terskaya, Eva               	Терская, Ева              	LYA	RUS	2.14,54	
40	Morozova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Морозова, Екатерина (2002)	LYA	RUS	2.15,48	
41	Skoromkina, Elizaveta       	Скоромкина, Елизавета     	LYB	RUS	2.15,61	PR SB
42	Shulgina, Alina             	                          	LYB	RUS	2.16,23	PR SB
43	Zebolova, Vasilina          	Зеболова, Василина        	LYB	RUS	2.20,89	PR SB
44	Kolmykova, Anna             	Колмыкова, Анна           	LYB	RUS	2.21,70	
45	Pustovarova, Darya          	Пустоварова, Дарья        	LYB	RUS	2.25,98	PR SB
46	Serebryakova, Polina        	Серебрякова, Полина       	LYB	RUS	2.27,61	PR SB
47	Kutkina, Anna               	Куткина, Анна             	LYB	RUS	2.32,09	
48	Desyatova, Anastasiya       	                          	LYB	RUS	2.34,32	
49	Suksurova, Sembat           	Суксурова, Сембат         	LYB	RUS	2.46,77	PR SB
50	Efremenko, Olesya           	Ефременко, Олеся          	LYB	RUS	2.50,32	
51	Rozmanova, Viktoriya        	                          	LYB	RUS	3.18,89	PR SB
DNS	Panova, Mariya              	Панова, Мария             	LYA	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LYC	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Kameneva, Valeriya          	Каменева, Валерия         	LYA	RUS	DNF	

3000m Ladies - 6 March 2016
1	Perfilova, Elizaveta        	Перфилова, Елизавета      	LA2	RUS	4.58,51	
2	Malkina, Anastasiya         	Малкина, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	5.07,45	SB
3	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	5.18,34	
4	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра     	LC1	RUS	5.19,32	
5	Morokko, Anastasiya         	Морокко, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	5.20,80	PR SB
6	Bryuchko, Anzhelika         	Брючко, Анжелика          	LC2	RUS	5.21,95	
7	Usenko, Yuliya              	Усенко, Юлия              	LC1	RUS	5.30,56	PR SB
8	Misyuk, Ekaterina           	Мисюк, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	5.32,48	
9	Graf, Yana                  	Граф, Яна                 	LC2	RUS	5.33,16	PR SB
10	Kikas, Olga                 	Кикас, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	5.36,45	PR SB
11	Reshetnikova, Elena         	                          	LB2	RUS	5.52,99	
12	Bizhanova, Anastasiya       	                          	LC1	RUS	5.58,38	PR SB
13	Fan-Di, Kristina            	Фан-Ди, Кристина          	LB1	RUS	5.59,26	
14	Glebova, Anastasiya         	Глебова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	6.09,15	PR SB
15	Lozina, Alena               	Лозина, Алена             	LC1	RUS	6.09,53	PR SB
16	Dermeneva, Anastasiya       	                          	LC2	RUS	6.10,95	PR SB
17	Dachuk, Viktoriya           	Дачук, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	6.17,16	PR SB
18	Khotko, Arina               	Хотько, Арина             	LC2	RUS	6.40,89	PR SB
19	Grib, Anna                  	Гриб, Анна                	LC1	RUS	6.44,32	PR SB
20	Naumenko, Ulyana            	Науменко, Ульяна          	LC1	RUS	7.24,51	PR SB

500m Men - 5 March 2016
1	Mostovoj, Grigorij          	Мостовой, Григорий        	MN3	RUS	39,58	
2	Pogrebnov, Vladislav        	Погребнов, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	40,40	
3	Belman, Andrej              	Бельман, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	40,59	
4	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij      	Шестиловский, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	41,09	
5	Terekhov, Vladislav         	Терехов, Владислав        	MN4	RUS	41,65	PR SB
6	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас          	MB1	RUS	41,83	
7	Ibrokhimov, Mukhammadyusuf  	Иброхимов, Мухаммадюсуф   	MB1	RUS	43,06	PR SB
8	Shigolakov, Mikhail         	Шиголаков, Михаил         	MA1	RUS	43,25	
9	Bazhin, Dmitrij             	Бажин, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	43,69	
10	Krush, Feliks               	Круш, Феликс              	MB2	RUS	44,14	
11	Shesternev, Oleg            	Шестернев, Олег           	MB1	RUS	44,28	PR SB
12	Arefev, Anatolij            	Арефьев, Анатолий         	MA2	RUS	45,10	PR SB
13	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита            	MYA	RUS	45,61	
14	Meshkov, Artem              	Мешков, Артем             	MC1	RUS	45,81	PR SB
15	Zheleznikov, Daniil         	Железников, Даниил        	MC2	RUS	45,88	
16	Bogucharskij, Bogdan        	Богучарский, Богдан       	MC2	RUS	46,10	
17	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	46,30	
18	Pergunov, Pavel             	Пергунов, Павел           	MYA	RUS	46,59	
19	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим          	MC1	RUS	47,65	PR SB
20	Filinov, Aleksandr          	Филинов, Александр        	MB1	RUS	48,00	SB
21	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил            	MYA	RUS	48,72	
22	Fadin, Ilya                 	Фадин, Илья               	MYA	RUS	49,13	
23	Mikhajlov, Nikita           	Михайлов, Никита          	MYA	RUS	49,43	
24	Sulejmanov, Mustafa         	Сулейманов, Мустафа       	MC2	RUS	50,48	
25	Ukhanov, Stanislav          	Уханов, Станислав         	MYA	RUS	50,64	
26	Garbenko, Maksim            	Гарбенко, Максим          	MC1	RUS	51,22	PR SB
27	Akimov, Leonid              	Акимов, Леонид            	MC1	RUS	52,05	PR SB
28	Lisovskij, Ilya             	Лисовский, Илья           	MC1	RUS	52,38	PR SB
29	Kovalskij, Ivan             	                          	MYA	RUS	53,20	PR SB
30	Karpushin, Andrej           	Карпушин, Андрей          	MYB	RUS	53,58	PR SB
31	Frolov, Valentin            	Фролов, Валентин          	MYA	RUS	53,60	
32	Pavlovich, Roman            	                          	MC2	RUS	53,69	PR SB
33	Novikov, Danil (2002)       	Новиков, Данил (2002)     	MYA	RUS	53,89	
34	Govorov, Denis              	Говоров, Денис            	MC1	RUS	54,00	PR SB
35	Portyankin, Nikita          	Портянкин, Никита         	MYA	RUS	56,47	PR SB
36	Chirkov, Daniil             	Чирков, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	56,70	
37	Poplavskij, Ilya            	                          	MYA	RUS	57,22	PR SB
38	Semenyuk, Vadim             	Семенюк, Вадим            	MC1	RUS	57,30	
39	Badrtdinov, Timur           	Бадртдинов, Тимур         	MYA	RUS	58,57	
40	Shvambaris, Danil           	Швамбарис, Данил          	MYB	RUS	59,21	PR SB
41	Firyulin, Dmitrij           	Фирюлин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.00,64	
42	Putilov, Bogdan             	Путилов, Богдан           	MYA	RUS	1.02,32	PR SB
43	Kordov, Nikolaj             	Кордов, Николай           	MYA	RUS	1.03,24	
44	Trunov, Daniil              	Трунов, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	1.03,76	
45	Trenev, Mikhail             	                          	MYA	RUS	1.03,82	PR SB
46	Alekhin, Timofej            	Алехин, Тимофей           	MYB	RUS	1.04,01	
47	Rudenko, Danil              	Руденко, Данил            	MC1	RUS	1.04,50	
48	Luchkovskij, Gleb           	Лучковский, Глеб          	MYA	RUS	1.08,90	PR SB
49	Inchin, Artem               	Инчин, Артем              	MYB	RUS	1.09,22	PR SB
50	Azizulaev, Abdulaziz        	Азизулаев, Абдулазиз      	MYB	RUS	1.17,44	PR SB
DNS	Grunkovskij, Dmitrij        	Грунковский, Дмитрий      	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sosnov, Egor                	Соснов, Егор              	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Varankin, Egor              	Варанкин, Егор            	MYC	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 5 March 2016
1	Mostovoj, Grigorij          	Мостовой, Григорий        	MN3	RUS	1.20,92	
2	Pogrebnov, Vladislav        	Погребнов, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	1.22,67	
3	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij      	Шестиловский, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	1.23,98	PR SB
4	Terekhov, Vladislav         	Терехов, Владислав        	MN4	RUS	1.28,01	PR SB
5	Ibrokhimov, Mukhammadyusuf  	Иброхимов, Мухаммадюсуф   	MB1	RUS	1.29,98	PR SB
6	Shesternev, Oleg            	Шестернев, Олег           	MB1	RUS	1.30,82	PR SB
7	Shigolakov, Mikhail         	Шиголаков, Михаил         	MA1	RUS	1.33,50	
8	Arefev, Anatolij            	Арефьев, Анатолий         	MA2	RUS	1.33,91	PR SB
9	Krush, Feliks               	Круш, Феликс              	MB2	RUS	1.35,32	PR SB
10	Filinov, Aleksandr          	Филинов, Александр        	MB1	RUS	1.42,69	
DNS	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас          	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Grunkovskij, Dmitrij        	Грунковский, Дмитрий      	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Belman, Andrej              	Бельман, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 5 March 2016
1	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	2.14,44	
2	Bazhin, Dmitrij             	Бажин, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	2.27,54	
3	Chirkov, Daniil             	Чирков, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	2.28,39	PR SB
4	Meshkov, Artem              	Мешков, Артем             	MC1	RUS	2.28,40	PR SB
5	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим          	MC1	RUS	2.32,09	
6	Bogucharskij, Bogdan        	Богучарский, Богдан       	MC2	RUS	2.36,02	
7	Akimov, Leonid              	Акимов, Леонид            	MC1	RUS	2.44,92	PR SB
8	Sulejmanov, Mustafa         	Сулейманов, Мустафа       	MC2	RUS	2.50,38	
9	Govorov, Denis              	Говоров, Денис            	MC1	RUS	2.55,48	PR SB
10	Lisovskij, Ilya             	Лисовский, Илья           	MC1	RUS	2.59,29	PR SB
11	Garbenko, Maksim            	Гарбенко, Максим          	MC1	RUS	3.02,28	PR SB
12	Pavlovich, Roman            	                          	MC2	RUS	3.05,48	PR SB
13	Semenyuk, Vadim             	Семенюк, Вадим            	MC1	RUS	3.18,82	PR SB
14	Firyulin, Dmitrij           	Фирюлин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	3.25,86	PR SB
15	Rudenko, Danil              	Руденко, Данил            	MC1	RUS	3.33,99	PR SB
DNF	Zheleznikov, Daniil         	Железников, Даниил        	MC2	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - 6 March 2016
1	Malashhenkov, Fedor         	Малащенков, Федор         	MYC	RUS	57,73	PR SB
2	Burgasov, Daniil            	Бургасов, Даниил          	MYC	RUS	57,83	
3	Zhavkin, Danila             	Жавкин, Данила            	MYC	RUS	59,76	
4	Gilyuk, Vladimir            	Гилюк, Владимир           	MYD	RUS	1.01,89	PR SB
5	Kirilov, Egor               	Кирилов, Егор             	MYC	RUS	1.05,98	
6	Ukhanov, Roman              	Уханов, Роман             	MYE	RUS	1.06,34	PR SB
7	Gruzincev, Ilya             	Грузинцев, Илья           	MYD	RUS	1.09,57	PR SB
8	Kolisnichenko, Vladimir     	Колисниченко, Владимир    	MYD	RUS	1.10,20	PR SB
9	Shvedov, Maksim             	Шведов, Максим            	MYD	RUS	1.12,32	PR SB
10	Ilin, Kirill                	Ильин, Кирилл             	MYF	RUS	1.12,92	PR SB
11	Kibanov, Mark               	Кибанов, Марк             	MYC	RUS	1.13,13	PR SB
12	Varankin, Egor              	Варанкин, Егор            	MYC	RUS	1.13,64	PR SB
13	Brokorenko, Kirill          	                          	MYC	RUS	1.16,45	PR SB
14	Sonich, Nikolaj             	                          	MYF	RUS	1.20,06	PR SB
15	Kholeev, Kirill             	Холеев, Кирилл            	MYC	RUS	1.20,13	PR SB
16	Artemev, Ilya               	Артемьев, Илья            	MYF	RUS	1.23,54	PR SB
DNS	Bakhman, Dmitrij            	                          	M?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 6 March 2016
1	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	1.24,92	
2	Bazhin, Dmitrij             	Бажин, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	1.28,50	
3	Zheleznikov, Daniil         	Железников, Даниил        	MC2	RUS	1.33,11	
4	Bogucharskij, Bogdan        	Богучарский, Богдан       	MC2	RUS	1.33,60	PR SB
5	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита            	MYA	RUS	1.34,22	
6	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим          	MC1	RUS	1.35,76	PR SB
7	Meshkov, Artem              	Мешков, Артем             	MC1	RUS	1.36,12	PR SB
8	Chirkov, Daniil             	Чирков, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	1.36,23	
9	Pergunov, Pavel             	Пергунов, Павел           	MYA	RUS	1.37,95	
10	Mikhajlov, Nikita           	Михайлов, Никита          	MYA	RUS	1.41,78	PR SB
11	Sulejmanov, Mustafa         	Сулейманов, Мустафа       	MC2	RUS	1.41,80	PR SB
12	Fadin, Ilya                 	Фадин, Илья               	MYA	RUS	1.43,28	PR SB
13	Akimov, Leonid              	Акимов, Леонид            	MC1	RUS	1.45,02	PR SB
14	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил            	MYA	RUS	1.46,61	
15	Ukhanov, Stanislav          	Уханов, Станислав         	MYA	RUS	1.47,90	
16	Govorov, Denis              	Говоров, Денис            	MC1	RUS	1.50,06	PR SB
17	Garbenko, Maksim            	Гарбенко, Максим          	MC1	RUS	1.50,85	PR SB
18	Novikov, Danil (2002)       	Новиков, Данил (2002)     	MYA	RUS	1.50,98	
19	Karpushin, Andrej           	Карпушин, Андрей          	MYB	RUS	1.54,34	PR SB
20	Lisovskij, Ilya             	Лисовский, Илья           	MC1	RUS	1.54,69	PR SB
21	Pavlovich, Roman            	                          	MC2	RUS	1.54,80	PR SB
22	Kordov, Nikolaj             	Кордов, Николай           	MYA	RUS	1.55,65	PR SB
23	Frolov, Valentin            	Фролов, Валентин          	MYA	RUS	1.59,32	
24	Luchkovskij, Gleb           	Лучковский, Глеб          	MYA	RUS	2.02,81	PR SB
25	Semenyuk, Vadim             	Семенюк, Вадим            	MC1	RUS	2.04,09	PR SB
26	Badrtdinov, Timur           	Бадртдинов, Тимур         	MYA	RUS	2.04,95	
27	Portyankin, Nikita          	Портянкин, Никита         	MYA	RUS	2.05,50	PR SB
28	Poplavskij, Ilya            	                          	MYA	RUS	2.07,29	
29	Putilov, Bogdan             	Путилов, Богдан           	MYA	RUS	2.08,60	
30	Firyulin, Dmitrij           	Фирюлин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	2.11,83	PR SB
31	Trenev, Mikhail             	                          	MYA	RUS	2.15,40	PR SB
32	Trunov, Daniil              	Трунов, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	2.15,54	PR SB
33	Alekhin, Timofej            	Алехин, Тимофей           	MYB	RUS	2.16,01	PR SB
34	Inchin, Artem               	Инчин, Артем              	MYB	RUS	2.19,76	PR SB
35	Rudenko, Danil              	Руденко, Данил            	MC1	RUS	2.22,20	
36	Azizulaev, Abdulaziz        	Азизулаев, Абдулазиз      	MYB	RUS	2.38,71	PR SB
DNS	Shvambaris, Danil           	Швамбарис, Данил          	MYB	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 6 March 2016
1	Mostovoj, Grigorij          	Мостовой, Григорий        	MN3	RUS	2.09,96	
2	Pogrebnov, Vladislav        	Погребнов, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	2.10,92	
3	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij      	Шестиловский, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	2.14,83	
4	Ibrokhimov, Mukhammadyusuf  	Иброхимов, Мухаммадюсуф   	MB1	RUS	2.20,64	PR SB
5	Shesternev, Oleg            	Шестернев, Олег           	MB1	RUS	2.23,48	PR SB
6	Terekhov, Vladislav         	Терехов, Владислав        	MN4	RUS	2.25,20	PR SB
7	Shigolakov, Mikhail         	Шиголаков, Михаил         	MA1	RUS	2.26,49	PR SB
8	Arefev, Anatolij            	Арефьев, Анатолий         	MA2	RUS	2.26,64	PR SB
9	Krush, Feliks               	Круш, Феликс              	MB2	RUS	2.31,61	PR SB
10	Filinov, Aleksandr          	Филинов, Александр        	MB1	RUS	2.38,07	PR SB

3000m Men - 6 March 2016
1	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	4.48,16	
2	Zheleznikov, Daniil         	Железников, Даниил        	MC2	RUS	5.07,22	PR SB
3	Meshkov, Artem              	Мешков, Артем             	MC1	RUS	5.07,58	PR SB
4	Bogucharskij, Bogdan        	Богучарский, Богдан       	MC2	RUS	5.11,09	PR SB
5	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим          	MC1	RUS	5.12,80	PR SB
6	Chirkov, Daniil             	Чирков, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	5.22,34	PR SB
7	Akimov, Leonid              	Акимов, Леонид            	MC1	RUS	5.36,04	PR SB
8	Sulejmanov, Mustafa         	Сулейманов, Мустафа       	MC2	RUS	5.50,86	PR SB
9	Lisovskij, Ilya             	Лисовский, Илья           	MC1	RUS	6.11,79	PR SB

5000m Men - 6 March 2016
1	Pogrebnov, Vladislav        	Погребнов, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	8.06,36	
2	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас          	MB1	RUS	8.06,45	
3	Ibrokhimov, Mukhammadyusuf  	Иброхимов, Мухаммадюсуф   	MB1	RUS	8.47,61	PR SB
4	Terekhov, Vladislav         	Терехов, Владислав        	MN4	RUS	9.17,82	PR SB
5	Arefev, Anatolij            	Арефьев, Анатолий         	MA2	RUS	9.21,50	PR SB
6	Krush, Feliks               	Круш, Феликс              	MB2	RUS	9.33,02	PR SB
7	Filinov, Aleksandr          	Филинов, Александр        	MB1	RUS	9.38,12	PR SB

            

Native Language Names