2016 Olympic Oval Finale / Canada Cup Final
Calgary (CAN)
17 - 20 March 2016

500m Ladies - 17 March 2016
1	Go, Arisa                    	郷 亜里砂            	LSA	JPN	38,09	
2	Irvine, Kaylin               	                 	LSA	CAN	38,22	
3	Bucsis, Anastasia            	                 	LSA	CAN	39,07	
4	Ripsrud, Martine             	                 	LN1	NOR	39,11	
5	Fiset, Noémie                	                 	LN1	CAN	39,40	
6	Rempel, Shannon              	                 	L30	CAN	39,45	
7	Arai, Yukari                 	                 	LN4	JPN	39,66	
8	Tandiman, Jerica             	                 	LN2	USA	39,68	
9	Nakamura, Anna               	                 	LN2	JPN	40,22	
10	Haugland, Hanne              	                 	LSA	NOR	40,34	
11	Morrison, Keri               	                 	LSA	CAN	40,36	
12	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	                 	LN2	NOR	40,39	PR SB
13	Matsuzawa, Yukari            	松澤 優花里           	LN2	JPN	40,40	
14	Pearman, Maddison            	                 	LN1	CAN	40,45	
15	Bjertnes, Ellen              	                 	LN2	NOR	40,47	
16	Spence, Sara                 	                 	LN1	CAN	40,54	
17	Jeppsson, Rikke              	                 	LSA	NOR	40,59	
18	Kukkonen, Jenni              	                 	LSA	FIN	40,61	
19	McCluskey, Abigail           	                 	LA2	CAN	40,73	
20	Hiller, Carolina             	                 	LA2	CAN	40,76	
21	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	                 	LN4	NOR	40,78	PR SB
22	Spence, Victoria             	                 	LSA	CAN	41,05	PR SB
23	Tsujimoto, Arisa             	辻本 有沙            	LN3	JPN	41,11	
24	Labidi, Mèryem               	                 	LN4	CAN	41,15	
25	Roth, Julia                  	                 	LA2	CAN	41,16	
26	St-Jean, Florence            	                 	LA2	CAN	41,28	PR SB
27	Zul, Altan-Ochir             	                 	LN1	MGL	41,32	
28	Morozumi, Yuno               	両角 有乃            	LC1	JPN	41,54	PR SB
29	Delgermaa, Dalanbayar        	                 	LN4	MGL	41,61	SB
30	Weidemann, Isabelle          	                 	LN1	CAN	41,63	
31	Gingras, Carolane            	                 	LA1	CAN	41,72	
32	Alusalu, Saskia              	                 	LN3	EST	41,78	NR PR SB
33	White, Taylor                	                 	LA2	CAN	41,97	
34	Fujimori, Yui                	藤森 優衣            	LB1	JPN	42,14	
35	Kent, Lindsey                	                 	LN1	CAN	42,20	PR SB
36	Takahashi, Yuka              	高橋 侑花            	LC1	JPN	42,25	PR SB
37	Paquet, Laurence             	                 	LA1	CAN	42,51	PR SB
38	Jelonek, Gabrielle           	                 	LC2	CAN	42,54	PR SB
39	MacDonald, Caitlyn           	                 	LN3	CAN	42,63	
40	Maunder, Adeline             	                 	LN1	CAN	42,73	PR SB
41	Dubreuil, Anna-Belle         	                 	LN1	CAN	42,86	PR SB
42	Scott, Alexa                 	                 	LC2	CAN	43,00	PR SB
43	Bouchard-Doyon, Julie        	                 	LB2	CAN	43,04	
44	McDougall, Brooklyn          	                 	LB2	CAN	43,05	
45	Yuen, Jill                   	                 	LA1	CAN	43,21	
46	Pearman, Tess                	                 	LB2	CAN	43,22	PR SB
47	Wallish, Danielle            	                 	LN3	CAN	43,31	PR SB
48	Sanderud, Ida                	                 	LN1	NOR	43,42	
49	Lutz, Katja                  	                 	LSA	SUI	43,56	
50	Sporsheim, Anja              	                 	LB2	NOR	43,64	PR SB
51	Moyse, Olivia                	                 	LB1	CAN	43,78	
52	Sutherland, Pauline          	                 	LA2	CAN	43,81	
53	Merth, Jenna                 	                 	LA2	CAN	43,87	PR SB
54	van der Wal, Annemarie       	                 	LB2	NED	44,10	PR SB
54	Miller, Krissa               	                 	L30	USA	44,10	
56	Kotwal, Shruti               	                 	LSA	IND	44,17	
57	Kapak, Connie                	                 	LB2	CAN	44,51	SB
58	Portelance, Marianne         	                 	LN2	CAN	44,53	
59	Lloyd, Sylvie                	                 	LA2	CAN	44,70	
60	Daeninck, Michelle           	                 	LN1	CAN	44,74	SB
61	Chantler, Jeslyn             	                 	LA1	CAN	45,03	
62	Grenier, Rose-Anne           	                 	LB2	CAN	45,06	PR SB
63	Bourgeois, Anna              	                 	LB1	CAN	45,20	PR SB
64	MacDougall, Bryndelle        	                 	LB2	CAN	45,27	
65	Lévesque, Cendrine           	                 	LB1	CAN	45,32	PR SB
66	Javra, Emma                  	                 	LB1	CAN	45,40	PR SB
67	Johnson, Sierra              	                 	LB2	CAN	45,54	
68	Prendergast, Mary            	                 	LA1	CAN	45,76	SB
69	Stephens, Emma               	                 	LB1	CAN	45,92	
70	Pett, Sophie                 	                 	LB2	CAN	45,95	
71	Tulloch, Meredith            	                 	LB2	CAN	46,05	PR SB
72	Thew, Samara                 	                 	LA2	CAN	46,21	
73	Carruthers, Sylvie           	                 	LA2	CAN	46,50	
74	Mitchell, Amanda             	                 	LC1	CAN	46,90	
75	Hannah, Ashley               	                 	LB2	CAN	47,00	PR SB
76	MacDougall, Hannah           	                 	LB2	CAN	47,43	PR SB
77	Chase, Jasmine               	                 	LA2	CAN	47,53	
78	Steckle, Sue                 	                 	L40	CAN	50,24	PR SB
DNS	Sanson, Gabrielle            	                 	LB1	CAN	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 17 March 2016
1	Irvine, Kaylin               	                 	LSA	CAN	1.15,75	SB
2	Christ, Kali                 	                 	LSA	CAN	1.16,43	
3	Go, Arisa                    	郷 亜里砂            	LSA	JPN	1.16,66	
4	Bucsis, Anastasia            	                 	LSA	CAN	1.17,59	
5	Tandiman, Jerica             	                 	LN2	USA	1.17,61	
6	Fiset, Noémie                	                 	LN1	CAN	1.17,68	
7	Ripsrud, Martine             	                 	LN1	NOR	1.17,78	PR SB
8	Weidemann, Isabelle          	                 	LN1	CAN	1.18,11	PR SB
9	Pearman, Maddison            	                 	LN1	CAN	1.18,49	PR SB
10	Morrison, Keri               	                 	LSA	CAN	1.18,65	PR SB
11	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	                 	LN2	NOR	1.18,66	PR SB
12	Arai, Yukari                 	                 	LN4	JPN	1.18,69	PR SB
13	Matsuzawa, Yukari            	松澤 優花里           	LN2	JPN	1.19,44	PR SB
14	Spence, Victoria             	                 	LSA	CAN	1.19,61	PR SB
15	Tsujimoto, Arisa             	辻本 有沙            	LN3	JPN	1.20,39	
16	Nakamura, Anna               	                 	LN2	JPN	1.20,88	PR SB
17	Alusalu, Saskia              	                 	LN3	EST	1.20,97	
18	Bjertnes, Ellen              	                 	LN2	NOR	1.21,16	
19	Hiller, Carolina             	                 	LA2	CAN	1.21,56	PR SB
20	Labidi, Mèryem               	                 	LN4	CAN	1.21,65	
21	Zul, Altan-Ochir             	                 	LN1	MGL	1.21,74	NR PR SB
22	Morozumi, Yuno               	両角 有乃            	LC1	JPN	1.21,87	PR SB
23	Spence, Sara                 	                 	LN1	CAN	1.22,19	
24	Kent, Lindsey                	                 	LN1	CAN	1.22,32	PR SB
25	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	                 	LN4	NOR	1.22,46	SB
26	Delgermaa, Dalanbayar        	                 	LN4	MGL	1.22,58	PR SB
27	Fujimori, Yui                	藤森 優衣            	LB1	JPN	1.22,59	PR SB
28	White, Taylor                	                 	LA2	CAN	1.23,10	PR SB
29	St-Jean, Florence            	                 	LA2	CAN	1.23,47	
30	Maunder, Adeline             	                 	LN1	CAN	1.23,60	PR SB
31	Wallish, Danielle            	                 	LN3	CAN	1.23,96	SB
32	Takahashi, Yuka              	高橋 侑花            	LC1	JPN	1.24,15	PR SB
33	Gingras, Carolane            	                 	LA1	CAN	1.24,45	
34	Scott, Alexa                 	                 	LC2	CAN	1.24,81	PR SB
35	Jelonek, Gabrielle           	                 	LC2	CAN	1.24,94	PR SB
36	Dubreuil, Anna-Belle         	                 	LN1	CAN	1.25,22	
37	MacDonald, Caitlyn           	                 	LN3	CAN	1.25,25	
38	Lutz, Katja                  	                 	LSA	SUI	1.25,79	PR SB
39	Roth, Julia                  	                 	LA2	CAN	1.25,93	
40	Paquet, Laurence             	                 	LA1	CAN	1.26,10	
41	Bouchard-Doyon, Julie        	                 	LB2	CAN	1.26,18	
41	Sanderud, Ida                	                 	LN1	NOR	1.26,18	
43	Miller, Krissa               	                 	L30	USA	1.26,61	
44	Tanaka, Shouko               	                 	LA2	JPN	1.26,97	PR SB
45	Sutherland, Pauline          	                 	LA2	CAN	1.27,55	
46	Moyse, Olivia                	                 	LB1	CAN	1.27,70	
47	Yuen, Jill                   	                 	LA1	CAN	1.27,95	
48	Chantler, Jeslyn             	                 	LA1	CAN	1.28,12	
49	Pearman, Tess                	                 	LB2	CAN	1.28,44	SB
50	McDougall, Brooklyn          	                 	LB2	CAN	1.28,82	
51	van der Wal, Annemarie       	                 	LB2	NED	1.28,91	
52	Portelance, Marianne         	                 	LN2	CAN	1.29,25	
53	Sporsheim, Anja              	                 	LB2	NOR	1.29,34	PR SB
54	Bourgeois, Anna              	                 	LB1	CAN	1.29,36	PR SB
55	Kapak, Connie                	                 	LB2	CAN	1.29,81	PR SB
56	Kotwal, Shruti               	                 	LSA	IND	1.30,27	SB
57	Grenier, Rose-Anne           	                 	LB2	CAN	1.30,37	PR SB
58	Lévesque, Cendrine           	                 	LB1	CAN	1.31,82	PR SB
59	Javra, Emma                  	                 	LB1	CAN	1.32,00	PR SB
60	Thew, Samara                 	                 	LA2	CAN	1.32,03	SB
61	Carruthers, Sylvie           	                 	LA2	CAN	1.32,33	SB
62	Johnson, Sierra              	                 	LB2	CAN	1.32,75	
63	Hannah, Ashley               	                 	LB2	CAN	1.32,77	PR SB
64	Chase, Jasmine               	                 	LA2	CAN	1.32,84	
65	Stephens, Emma               	                 	LB1	CAN	1.33,11	PR SB
66	Prendergast, Mary            	                 	LA1	CAN	1.33,80	SB
67	Daeninck, Michelle           	                 	LN1	CAN	1.34,23	
68	MacDougall, Bryndelle        	                 	LB2	CAN	1.34,38	
68	Mitchell, Amanda             	                 	LC1	CAN	1.34,38	
70	Lloyd, Sylvie                	                 	LA2	CAN	1.34,92	
71	MacDougall, Hannah           	                 	LB2	CAN	1.38,70	PR SB
72	Steckle, Sue                 	                 	L40	CAN	1.45,71	
DNS	Jeppsson, Rikke              	                 	LSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Kukkonen, Jenni              	                 	LSA	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Sanson, Gabrielle            	                 	LB1	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Haugland, Hanne              	                 	LSA	NOR	DNF	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 17 March 2016
1	Bates, Allison               	                 	LN1	CAN	41,56	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 17 March 2016
1	Bates, Allison               	                 	LN1	CAN	1.22,65	

500m Ladies - 18 March 2016
1	Go, Arisa                    	郷 亜里砂            	LSA	JPN	38,26	
2	Irvine, Kaylin               	                 	LSA	CAN	38,40	
3	Ripsrud, Martine             	                 	LN1	NOR	38,59	PR SB
4	Hudey, Marsha                	                 	LSA	CAN	38,94	
5	Bucsis, Anastasia            	                 	LSA	CAN	39,05	
6	Rempel, Shannon              	                 	L30	CAN	39,32	
7	Fiset, Noémie                	                 	LN1	CAN	39,37	
8	Tsujimoto, Arisa             	辻本 有沙            	LN3	JPN	39,56	
9	Arai, Yukari                 	                 	LN4	JPN	39,85	
10	Morrison, Keri               	                 	LSA	CAN	39,93	PR SB
11	Nakamura, Anna               	                 	LN2	JPN	40,13	
12	Tandiman, Jerica             	                 	LN2	USA	40,15	
13	Haugland, Hanne              	                 	LSA	NOR	40,25	
14	Matsuzawa, Yukari            	松澤 優花里           	LN2	JPN	40,31	PR SB
15	McCluskey, Abigail           	                 	LA2	CAN	40,40	
16	Pearman, Maddison            	                 	LN1	CAN	40,44	
17	Jeppsson, Rikke              	                 	LSA	NOR	40,52	
18	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	                 	LN4	NOR	40,61	PR SB
19	Kukkonen, Jenni              	                 	LSA	FIN	40,74	
20	Sanson, Gabrielle            	                 	LB1	CAN	40,80	
21	Hiller, Carolina             	                 	LA2	CAN	40,95	
22	Spence, Sara                 	                 	LN1	CAN	40,97	
23	Zul, Altan-Ochir             	                 	LN1	MGL	41,09	NR PR SB
24	St-Jean, Florence            	                 	LA2	CAN	41,21	PR SB
25	Labidi, Mèryem               	                 	LN4	CAN	41,23	
26	Roth, Julia                  	                 	LA2	CAN	41,42	
27	Gingras, Carolane            	                 	LA1	CAN	41,57	
28	Morozumi, Yuno               	両角 有乃            	LC1	JPN	41,58	
29	Delgermaa, Dalanbayar        	                 	LN4	MGL	41,65	
30	White, Taylor                	                 	LA2	CAN	41,77	
31	Fujimori, Yui                	藤森 優衣            	LB1	JPN	41,91	PR SB
32	Jelonek, Gabrielle           	                 	LC2	CAN	42,09	PR SB
33	Bartlett, Erin               	                 	LSA	USA	42,10	
34	Acker, Petra                 	                 	LN4	USA	42,20	
35	Kent, Lindsey                	                 	LN1	CAN	42,24	
36	Dubreuil, Anna-Belle         	                 	LN1	CAN	42,55	PR SB
37	Bouchard-Doyon, Julie        	                 	LB2	CAN	42,63	
38	Scott, Alexa                 	                 	LC2	CAN	42,72	PR SB
39	Pearman, Tess                	                 	LB2	CAN	42,82	PR SB
40	MacDonald, Caitlyn           	                 	LN3	CAN	42,90	
41	Maunder, Adeline             	                 	LN1	CAN	42,96	
42	Lutz, Katja                  	                 	LSA	SUI	43,19	
43	Sutherland, Pauline          	                 	LA2	CAN	43,23	
44	Paquet, Laurence             	                 	LA1	CAN	43,24	
45	Desmarais, Alison            	                 	LA2	CAN	43,28	SB
46	Yuen, Jill                   	                 	LA1	CAN	43,30	
47	McDougall, Brooklyn          	                 	LB2	CAN	43,35	
48	Moyse, Olivia                	                 	LB1	CAN	43,42	
49	Sporsheim, Anja              	                 	LB2	NOR	43,46	PR SB
50	Wallish, Danielle            	                 	LN3	CAN	43,51	
51	Sanderud, Ida                	                 	LN1	NOR	43,54	
52	Miller, Krissa               	                 	L30	USA	43,58	SB
53	Kotwal, Shruti               	                 	LSA	IND	43,65	NR PR SB
54	Daeninck, Michelle           	                 	LN1	CAN	43,94	SB
55	Chantler, Jeslyn             	                 	LA1	CAN	44,10	PR SB
56	Lloyd, Sylvie                	                 	LA2	CAN	44,12	
57	Clark, Hannah                	                 	LN3	CAN	44,13	
58	Tanaka, Shouko               	                 	LA2	JPN	44,36	SB
59	Merth, Jenna                 	                 	LA2	CAN	44,42	
60	van der Wal, Annemarie       	                 	LB2	NED	44,46	
61	Kapak, Connie                	                 	LB2	CAN	44,60	
62	MacDougall, Bryndelle        	                 	LB2	CAN	44,65	SB
63	Portelance, Marianne         	                 	LN2	CAN	44,69	
64	Johnson, Sierra              	                 	LB2	CAN	44,71	
65	Tulloch, Meredith            	                 	LB2	CAN	44,92	PR SB
66	Lévesque, Cendrine           	                 	LB1	CAN	45,06	PR SB
67	Javra, Emma                  	                 	LB1	CAN	45,16	PR SB
68	Grenier, Rose-Anne           	                 	LB2	CAN	45,34	
69	Prendergast, Mary            	                 	LA1	CAN	45,35	SB
70	Bourgeois, Anna              	                 	LB1	CAN	45,38	
71	Stephens, Emma               	                 	LB1	CAN	45,56	
72	Pett, Sophie                 	                 	LB2	CAN	45,79	PR SB
73	Carruthers, Sylvie           	                 	LA2	CAN	45,92	PR SB
74	Thew, Samara                 	                 	LA2	CAN	46,21	
75	Pollock, Laura               	                 	LB1	CAN	46,31	
76	MacDougall, Hannah           	                 	LB2	CAN	46,44	PR SB
77	Mitchell, Amanda             	                 	LC1	CAN	46,62	
78	Chase, Jasmine               	                 	LA2	CAN	47,07	
79	Hannah, Ashley               	                 	LB2	CAN	47,29	
DNS	Bjertnes, Ellen              	                 	LN2	NOR	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 18 March 2016
1	Weidemann, Isabelle          	                 	LN1	CAN	4.05,10	PR SB
2	Spence, Josie                	                 	LN3	CAN	4.08,36	PR SB
3	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	                 	LN2	NOR	4.12,04	PR SB
4	Acker, Petra                 	                 	LN4	USA	4.12,82	SB
5	Alusalu, Saskia              	                 	LN3	EST	4.13,88	NR PR SB
6	Spence, Victoria             	                 	LSA	CAN	4.14,26	SB
7	Morrison, Keri               	                 	LSA	CAN	4.16,14	PR SB
8	McCluskey, Abigail           	                 	LA2	CAN	4.18,05	PR SB
9	Pearman, Maddison            	                 	LN1	CAN	4.18,28	PR SB
10	Tanaka, Shouko               	                 	LA2	JPN	4.25,35	PR SB
11	Bartlett, Erin               	                 	LSA	USA	4.25,86	
12	Kent, Lindsey                	                 	LN1	CAN	4.26,06	PR SB
13	Fujimori, Yui                	藤森 優衣            	LB1	JPN	4.26,99	PR SB
14	Takahashi, Yuka              	高橋 侑花            	LC1	JPN	4.29,30	
15	Wallish, Danielle            	                 	LN3	CAN	4.29,34	PR SB
16	Maunder, Adeline             	                 	LN1	CAN	4.32,46	SB
17	van der Wal, Annemarie       	                 	LB2	NED	4.34,17	PR SB
18	Spence, Sara                 	                 	LN1	CAN	4.34,50	
19	White, Taylor                	                 	LA2	CAN	4.37,67	PR SB
20	Hiller, Carolina             	                 	LA2	CAN	4.38,14	
21	Scott, Alexa                 	                 	LC2	CAN	4.39,83	PR SB
22	Jelonek, Gabrielle           	                 	LC2	CAN	4.40,74	PR SB
23	Desmarais, Alison            	                 	LA2	CAN	4.42,08	SB
24	Paquet, Laurence             	                 	LA1	CAN	4.42,28	PR SB
25	Kapak, Connie                	                 	LB2	CAN	4.45,82	PR SB
26	Dubreuil, Anna-Belle         	                 	LN1	CAN	4.46,48	SB
27	Chantler, Jeslyn             	                 	LA1	CAN	4.46,72	PR SB
28	Moyse, Olivia                	                 	LB1	CAN	4.46,73	
29	Lutz, Katja                  	                 	LSA	SUI	4.52,08	PR SB
30	Chase, Jasmine               	                 	LA2	CAN	4.52,44	
31	Thew, Samara                 	                 	LA2	CAN	4.52,62	
32	Gingras, Carolane            	                 	LA1	CAN	4.54,68	
33	Portelance, Marianne         	                 	LN2	CAN	4.55,08	SB
34	Merth, Jenna                 	                 	LA2	CAN	4.55,28	PR SB
35	Yuen, Jill                   	                 	LA1	CAN	5.03,03	
DNS	Sutherland, Pauline          	                 	LA2	CAN	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 18 March 2016
1	Mitchell, Amanda             	                 	LC1	CAN	4.59,43	PR SB
2	Stephens, Emma               	                 	LB1	CAN	5.03,00	PR SB
3	Grenier, Rose-Anne           	                 	LB2	CAN	5.05,08	PR SB
4	Lévesque, Cendrine           	                 	LB1	CAN	5.13,28	PR SB
5	MacDougall, Hannah           	                 	LB2	CAN	5.23,21	PR SB
6	Steckle, Sue                 	                 	L40	CAN	5.34,04	SB
DNS	Sporsheim, Anja              	                 	LB2	NOR	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 19 March 2016
1	Irvine, Kaylin               	                 	LSA	CAN	1.15,27	SB
2	Bucsis, Anastasia            	                 	LSA	CAN	1.17,17	
3	Bjertnes, Ellen              	                 	LN2	NOR	1.17,72	
4	Ripsrud, Martine             	                 	LN1	NOR	1.17,79	
4	Christ, Kali                 	                 	LSA	CAN	1.17,79	
6	Tandiman, Jerica             	                 	LN2	USA	1.17,88	
7	Arai, Yukari                 	                 	LN4	JPN	1.18,34	PR SB
8	Morrison, Keri               	                 	LSA	CAN	1.18,57	PR SB
9	Spence, Josie                	                 	LN3	CAN	1.18,60	SB
10	Matsuzawa, Yukari            	松澤 優花里           	LN2	JPN	1.18,95	PR SB
11	Pearman, Maddison            	                 	LN1	CAN	1.19,07	
12	Fiset, Noémie                	                 	LN1	CAN	1.19,14	
13	Acker, Petra                 	                 	LN4	USA	1.19,31	PR SB
14	Jeppsson, Rikke              	                 	LSA	NOR	1.19,32	PR SB
15	Nakamura, Anna               	                 	LN2	JPN	1.19,96	PR SB
16	McCluskey, Abigail           	                 	LA2	CAN	1.20,06	
17	Tsujimoto, Arisa             	辻本 有沙            	LN3	JPN	1.20,08	
18	Bartlett, Erin               	                 	LSA	USA	1.20,25	
19	Labidi, Mèryem               	                 	LN4	CAN	1.20,58	
20	Alusalu, Saskia              	                 	LN3	EST	1.20,59	NR PR SB
21	Hiller, Carolina             	                 	LA2	CAN	1.21,44	PR SB
22	Delgermaa, Dalanbayar        	                 	LN4	MGL	1.21,69	NR PR SB
23	Sanson, Gabrielle            	                 	LB1	CAN	1.21,90	
24	Haugland, Hanne              	                 	LSA	NOR	1.21,95	
25	Spence, Sara                 	                 	LN1	CAN	1.22,14	
26	Zul, Altan-Ochir             	                 	LN1	MGL	1.22,40	
27	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	                 	LN4	NOR	1.22,52	
28	Kent, Lindsey                	                 	LN1	CAN	1.22,58	
29	Gingras, Carolane            	                 	LA1	CAN	1.22,91	
30	St-Jean, Florence            	                 	LA2	CAN	1.23,07	
31	White, Taylor                	                 	LA2	CAN	1.23,18	
32	Clark, Hannah                	                 	LN3	CAN	1.23,37	PR SB
33	Morozumi, Yuno               	両角 有乃            	LC1	JPN	1.23,40	
34	Maunder, Adeline             	                 	LN1	CAN	1.23,42	PR SB
35	Wallish, Danielle            	                 	LN3	CAN	1.23,83	SB
36	Scott, Alexa                 	                 	LC2	CAN	1.24,01	PR SB
37	Jelonek, Gabrielle           	                 	LC2	CAN	1.24,11	PR SB
38	MacDonald, Caitlyn           	                 	LN3	CAN	1.24,17	
39	Roth, Julia                  	                 	LA2	CAN	1.24,43	
40	Dubreuil, Anna-Belle         	                 	LN1	CAN	1.24,58	
41	Lutz, Katja                  	                 	LSA	SUI	1.24,81	PR SB
42	Paquet, Laurence             	                 	LA1	CAN	1.25,13	
43	Sanderud, Ida                	                 	LN1	NOR	1.25,15	PR SB
44	Miller, Krissa               	                 	L30	USA	1.26,08	
45	Bouchard-Doyon, Julie        	                 	LB2	CAN	1.26,84	
46	Pearman, Tess                	                 	LB2	CAN	1.26,98	PR SB
47	Sutherland, Pauline          	                 	LA2	CAN	1.27,46	
48	van der Wal, Annemarie       	                 	LB2	NED	1.28,48	
49	Chase, Jasmine               	                 	LA2	CAN	1.28,50	PR SB
50	Merth, Jenna                 	                 	LA2	CAN	1.28,51	PR SB
51	Chantler, Jeslyn             	                 	LA1	CAN	1.28,58	
52	Tulloch, Meredith            	                 	LB2	CAN	1.28,61	PR SB
53	Sporsheim, Anja              	                 	LB2	NOR	1.28,83	PR SB
54	Yuen, Jill                   	                 	LA1	CAN	1.28,87	
55	Portelance, Marianne         	                 	LN2	CAN	1.29,36	
56	Grenier, Rose-Anne           	                 	LB2	CAN	1.29,55	PR SB
57	Lévesque, Cendrine           	                 	LB1	CAN	1.29,56	PR SB
58	Javra, Emma                  	                 	LB1	CAN	1.29,79	PR SB
59	Bourgeois, Anna              	                 	LB1	CAN	1.29,83	
60	Kotwal, Shruti               	                 	LSA	IND	1.29,96	SB
61	Kapak, Connie                	                 	LB2	CAN	1.30,13	
62	Johnson, Sierra              	                 	LB2	CAN	1.30,54	PR SB
63	Prendergast, Mary            	                 	LA1	CAN	1.31,90	PR SB
64	Hannah, Ashley               	                 	LB2	CAN	1.32,13	PR SB
65	Lloyd, Sylvie                	                 	LA2	CAN	1.32,44	
66	Carruthers, Sylvie           	                 	LA2	CAN	1.32,70	
67	Pollock, Laura               	                 	LB1	CAN	1.32,80	PR SB
68	Daeninck, Michelle           	                 	LN1	CAN	1.32,97	
69	Thew, Samara                 	                 	LA2	CAN	1.32,99	
70	Pett, Sophie                 	                 	LB2	CAN	1.33,05	
71	Stephens, Emma               	                 	LB1	CAN	1.33,20	
72	Mitchell, Amanda             	                 	LC1	CAN	1.34,56	
73	MacDougall, Hannah           	                 	LB2	CAN	1.36,17	PR SB
DNS	Rempel, Shannon              	                 	L30	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Kukkonen, Jenni              	                 	LSA	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Moyse, Olivia                	                 	LB1	CAN	DNS	

5000m Ladies - 19 March 2016
1	Weidemann, Isabelle          	                 	LN1	CAN	7.03,08	PR SB
2	Spence, Victoria             	                 	LSA	CAN	7.14,27	SB
3	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	                 	LN2	NOR	7.17,77	PR SB
4	Fujimori, Yui                	藤森 優衣            	LB1	JPN	7.38,39	PR SB
5	Tanaka, Shouko               	                 	LA2	JPN	7.45,11	PR SB
6	Takahashi, Yuka              	高橋 侑花            	LC1	JPN	7.49,96	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 19 March 2016
1	Bates, Allison               	                 	LN1	CAN	1.22,37	
DNF	Ianculescu, Alexandra        	                 	LSA	CAN	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 20 March 2016
1	Go, Arisa                    	郷 亜里砂            	LSA	JPN	1.57,71	PR SB
2	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	                 	LN2	NOR	1.59,06	PR SB
3	Weidemann, Isabelle          	                 	LN1	CAN	1.59,62	
4	Spence, Josie                	                 	LN3	CAN	1.59,94	
5	Morrison, Keri               	                 	LSA	CAN	2.00,05	PR SB
6	Pearman, Maddison            	                 	LN1	CAN	2.00,60	PR SB
7	Bucsis, Anastasia            	                 	LSA	CAN	2.00,94	PR SB
8	Acker, Petra                 	                 	LN4	USA	2.01,20	SB
9	Bjertnes, Ellen              	                 	LN2	NOR	2.01,34	PR SB
10	Spence, Victoria             	                 	LSA	CAN	2.01,55	PR SB
11	Matsuzawa, Yukari            	松澤 優花里           	LN2	JPN	2.01,71	PR SB
12	Ripsrud, Martine             	                 	LN1	NOR	2.02,61	PR SB
13	Alusalu, Saskia              	                 	LN3	EST	2.02,72	
14	McCluskey, Abigail           	                 	LA2	CAN	2.02,78	PR SB
15	Tandiman, Jerica             	                 	LN2	USA	2.03,11	
16	Labidi, Mèryem               	                 	LN4	CAN	2.03,22	SB
17	Fujimori, Yui                	藤森 優衣            	LB1	JPN	2.03,86	PR SB
18	Bartlett, Erin               	                 	LSA	USA	2.04,06	
19	Tsujimoto, Arisa             	辻本 有沙            	LN3	JPN	2.04,47	SB
20	Jeppsson, Rikke              	                 	LSA	NOR	2.04,54	SB
21	Arai, Yukari                 	                 	LN4	JPN	2.04,75	PR SB
22	Spence, Sara                 	                 	LN1	CAN	2.05,63	PR SB
23	Delgermaa, Dalanbayar        	                 	LN4	MGL	2.06,04	NR PR SB
24	Zul, Altan-Ochir             	                 	LN1	MGL	2.06,37	PR SB
25	Kent, Lindsey                	                 	LN1	CAN	2.06,63	PR SB
26	Desmarais, Alison            	                 	LA2	CAN	2.06,67	PR SB
27	Sanson, Gabrielle            	                 	LB1	CAN	2.06,88	PR SB
28	Nakamura, Anna               	                 	LN2	JPN	2.07,33	PR SB
29	Maunder, Adeline             	                 	LN1	CAN	2.07,47	PR SB
30	Wallish, Danielle            	                 	LN3	CAN	2.07,84	
31	Morozumi, Yuno               	両角 有乃            	LC1	JPN	2.08,04	PR SB
32	Hiller, Carolina             	                 	LA2	CAN	2.08,50	
33	White, Taylor                	                 	LA2	CAN	2.08,82	
34	Clark, Hannah                	                 	LN3	CAN	2.09,25	PR SB
35	Tanaka, Shouko               	                 	LA2	JPN	2.09,35	PR SB
36	Takahashi, Yuka              	高橋 侑花            	LC1	JPN	2.09,71	
37	Paquet, Laurence             	                 	LA1	CAN	2.10,69	PR SB
38	Jelonek, Gabrielle           	                 	LC2	CAN	2.10,87	PR SB
39	van der Wal, Annemarie       	                 	LB2	NED	2.10,96	PR SB
40	Dubreuil, Anna-Belle         	                 	LN1	CAN	2.11,11	PR SB
41	Scott, Alexa                 	                 	LC2	CAN	2.11,33	PR SB
42	Gingras, Carolane            	                 	LA1	CAN	2.11,35	SB
43	Sanderud, Ida                	                 	LN1	NOR	2.12,22	
44	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	                 	LN4	NOR	2.12,44	SB
45	Lutz, Katja                  	                 	LSA	SUI	2.13,17	PR SB
46	St-Jean, Florence            	                 	LA2	CAN	2.13,28	PR SB
47	Chase, Jasmine               	                 	LA2	CAN	2.14,47	PR SB
48	Kukkonen, Jenni              	                 	LSA	FIN	2.14,88	PR SB
49	Portelance, Marianne         	                 	LN2	CAN	2.15,95	PR SB
50	Bouchard-Doyon, Julie        	                 	LB2	CAN	2.16,66	SB
51	Sutherland, Pauline          	                 	LA2	CAN	2.16,90	
52	Miller, Krissa               	                 	L30	USA	2.16,95	SB
53	Thew, Samara                 	                 	LA2	CAN	2.17,04	SB
54	Chantler, Jeslyn             	                 	LA1	CAN	2.17,90	
55	Bourgeois, Anna              	                 	LB1	CAN	2.18,17	PR SB
56	Grenier, Rose-Anne           	                 	LB2	CAN	2.18,79	PR SB
57	Tulloch, Meredith            	                 	LB2	CAN	2.19,09	PR SB
58	Hannah, Ashley               	                 	LB2	CAN	2.19,33	PR SB
59	Merth, Jenna                 	                 	LA2	CAN	2.19,63	
60	Javra, Emma                  	                 	LB1	CAN	2.19,87	PR SB
61	Johnson, Sierra              	                 	LB2	CAN	2.20,01	PR SB
62	Sporsheim, Anja              	                 	LB2	NOR	2.20,06	PR SB
63	Kapak, Connie                	                 	LB2	CAN	2.20,59	SB
64	Yuen, Jill                   	                 	LA1	CAN	2.21,55	
65	Lévesque, Cendrine           	                 	LB1	CAN	2.21,66	PR SB
66	Mitchell, Amanda             	                 	LC1	CAN	2.22,77	PR SB
67	Kotwal, Shruti               	                 	LSA	IND	2.23,28	NR PR SB
68	Lloyd, Sylvie                	                 	LA2	CAN	2.23,34	PR SB
69	Prendergast, Mary            	                 	LA1	CAN	2.23,85	SB
70	Stephens, Emma               	                 	LB1	CAN	2.24,28	
71	Pett, Sophie                 	                 	LB2	CAN	2.25,34	
72	Carruthers, Sylvie           	                 	LA2	CAN	2.27,25	
73	MacDougall, Hannah           	                 	LB2	CAN	2.30,45	PR SB
DNS	Hopkins, Carley              	                 	LB2	CAN	DNS	

500m Men - 17 March 2016
1	Graham, Jacob                	                 	MN1	CAN	34,96	PR SB
2	Griffin, Kimani              	                 	MSA	USA	35,24	
3	Nakamura, Shunsuke (20040979)	中村 駿佑 (20040979) 	MSA	JPN	35,26	
3	MacLennan, Richard           	                 	MSA	CAN	35,26	
5	Fiola, Christopher           	                 	MA2	CAN	35,32	
6	Henkelman, Jordan            	                 	MN2	CAN	35,41	
7	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                 	MSA	NOR	35,44	
8	Choi, Mikhail                	                 	MSA	CAN	35,54	SB
9	Oberbichler, Christian       	                 	MN4	SUI	35,55	
10	Yamanaka, Daichi             	山中 大地            	MSA	JPN	35,61	
11	Kroken, Simen                	                 	MN4	NOR	36,08	
12	Clouthier, Braden            	                 	MN2	CAN	36,14	
13	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	                 	MA2	NOR	36,15	
14	Mark, Xander                 	                 	MSA	USA	36,25	
15	Roozen, Thijs                	                 	MN2	NED	36,28	
16	Deckert, Sam                 	                 	MN2	CAN	36,30	
17	Ronchak, Kyle                	                 	MN2	USA	36,36	
17	McKenzie, Jacob              	                 	MSA	CAN	36,36	SB
19	Carruthers, Dan              	                 	MSA	CAN	36,39	
20	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug     	                 	MN4	NOR	36,45	
21	Corbett, Martin              	                 	MSA	CAN	36,48	
22	Dubreuil, Daniel             	                 	MN2	CAN	36,56	SB
23	Ruel-Garvey, Alex            	                 	MN1	CAN	36,62	
24	Ross, Jeff                   	                 	MA2	CAN	36,69	
24	Waagenes, Aleksander         	                 	MSA	NOR	36,69	PR SB
26	Goplen, Nicholas             	                 	MSA	CAN	36,82	
27	Kilari, Stephen Paul         	                 	MSA	IND	36,84	NR PR SB
28	Morin, Lucas                 	                 	MN1	CAN	36,85	
29	Kojima, Ryota                	小島 良太            	MB2	JPN	36,91	PR SB
30	Neufeld, Jess                	                 	MN3	CAN	36,92	
31	Ke, Jiaxin                   	                 	MN3	CHN	36,94	
32	Kay, Reyon                   	                 	MSA	NZL	37,00	PR SB
33	Notland, Magne               	                 	MN4	NOR	37,01	
34	Hiller, Nicolas              	                 	MA2	CAN	37,03	PR SB
35	Valencia, Mario              	                 	MN4	COL	37,06	
36	Ochowicz, Alex               	                 	MSA	USA	37,08	
37	Nordfonn, Espen Brask        	                 	MSA	NOR	37,12	
38	Roger, Antoine               	                 	MA2	CAN	37,26	
38	de Vos, Jos                  	                 	MSA	NED	37,26	SB
40	Aabakken, Kristian           	                 	MN1	NOR	37,35	PR SB
41	Pouliot, Jean-Christophe     	                 	MA1	CAN	37,36	
42	Goszczynski, Marcin          	                 	M30	CAN	37,37	SB
43	Agdestein, Einar Døving      	                 	MSA	NOR	37,45	SB
44	Anderson, Scott (1989)       	                 	MSA	GBR	37,46	
45	Vidondo, Iñigo               	                 	MSA	ESP	37,55	
46	Trembinski, Gary             	                 	MSA	CAN	37,57	
47	Labbé, Guillaume             	                 	MA2	CAN	37,58	PR SB
48	Grignon, Raphaël             	                 	MN1	CAN	37,73	PR SB
49	Kuroiwa, Souichiro           	                 	MN4	JPN	37,81	PR SB
50	Christ, Keegan               	                 	MN3	CAN	37,89	SB
51	Howe, Connor                 	                 	MB1	CAN	37,97	
52	Miller, Cody (1994)          	                 	MN2	CAN	37,98	
53	Quinn, Ian                   	                 	MN3	USA	38,00	PR SB
54	Bertrand, Vincent            	                 	MA2	CAN	38,03	PR SB
55	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun         	                 	MN2	NOR	38,04	
56	Marcotte, Laurent            	                 	MN1	CAN	38,05	
56	Emin, Cooper                 	                 	MA1	CAN	38,05	PR SB
58	Munkh-Od, Myagmarbaatar      	                 	MA2	MGL	38,12	
59	Hannigan, Adrian             	                 	MA1	CAN	38,17	
60	Weidemann, Jake              	                 	MA2	CAN	38,18	PR SB
61	Lataille, Jean-Christophe    	                 	MA1	CAN	38,20	
62	Nelson, Elliott              	                 	MSA	CAN	38,21	
63	Koots, Simon                 	                 	MN1	CAN	38,22	
63	Roth, Frank                  	                 	MC2	CAN	38,22	PR SB
65	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask       	                 	MN3	NOR	38,31	SB
66	Horst, Alexander             	                 	MN2	CAN	38,33	
67	Zamojski, Alex               	                 	MN1	USA	38,42	
67	Winter, Robert               	                 	MN3	CAN	38,42	SB
69	Brabant, Bruno-Olivier       	                 	MSA	CAN	38,61	PR SB
70	Black, Hamish                	                 	MSA	CAN	38,62	
71	Almås, Terje                 	                 	M30	NOR	38,71	SB
72	Halyk, Max                   	                 	MB1	CAN	38,73	
73	Schut, Jelle                 	                 	M30	NED	38,84	
73	Pollock, Sam                 	                 	MN1	CAN	38,84	
75	Bertagnolli, Jordan          	                 	MN4	CAN	38,86	SB
76	Smykal, Steve                	                 	MN2	USA	38,93	
77	Dodyk, Ryan                  	                 	MA2	CAN	38,96	PR SB
78	Hurtubise, Jonah             	                 	MA1	CAN	39,00	PR SB
79	Carpentier, Samuel           	                 	MN1	CAN	39,01	
80	Fish, Graeme                 	                 	MA1	CAN	39,12	
81	Laxton, Matthew              	                 	MB2	CAN	39,15	PR SB
82	Muller, Kaleb                	                 	MB2	CAN	39,24	
83	Nylund, Olav Sørheim         	                 	MB2	NOR	39,37	PR SB
84	Gledhill, Garrett            	                 	MA1	CAN	39,43	SB
85	Hovey, Caleb                 	                 	MA1	CAN	39,48	PR SB
86	Szkraba, Adam                	                 	MSA	CAN	39,59	
87	Canvin, Mark                 	                 	MA1	CAN	39,82	PR SB
88	Scharf, Oliver               	                 	MB1	CAN	39,83	PR SB
89	Golden, Mark                 	                 	MB2	CAN	39,84	PR SB
89	Ullett, Hunter               	                 	MC2	CAN	39,84	PR SB
91	Hubbs, Michael               	                 	M30	USA	39,90	
92	Deibert, Jack                	                 	MC2	CAN	39,93	PR SB
93	Steenbergen, Colin           	                 	MB2	SUI	40,02	
94	Hartleb, Tyler               	                 	MA1	CAN	40,07	
95	Thibault, Vaughn             	                 	M45	CAN	40,33	SB
96	Nägeli, Matthias             	                 	MSA	SUI	40,47	PR SB
97	Cunning, Rob                 	                 	MSA	CAN	40,83	
98	Orlowsky, Eric               	                 	MC2	CAN	40,89	
99	Brant, Max                   	                 	MB1	CAN	40,98	PR SB
100	Hathaway, Joshua             	                 	MB1	CAN	41,02	
101	Koeman, Kees (1995)          	                 	MN1	CAN	41,83	
102	Keijzer, Thom                	                 	MA2	CAN	41,89	PR SB
DNF	Hunter, Cooper               	                 	MN2	CAN	DNF	
DQ	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine    	                 	MSA	CAN	DQ	
DQ	van Dyck, Thomas             	                 	MN3	CAN	DQ	

1000m Men - 17 March 2016
1	MacLennan, Richard           	                 	MSA	CAN	1.08,61	SB
2	Nakamura, Shunsuke (20040979)	中村 駿佑 (20040979) 	MSA	JPN	1.09,07	
3	Griffin, Kimani              	                 	MSA	USA	1.09,21	
4	Roozen, Thijs                	                 	MN2	NED	1.09,50	PR SB
5	Fiola, Christopher           	                 	MA2	CAN	1.09,98	PR SB
6	Yamanaka, Daichi             	山中 大地            	MSA	JPN	1.10,02	SB
7	Waagenes, Aleksander         	                 	MSA	NOR	1.10,03	PR SB
8	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                 	MSA	NOR	1.10,24	
9	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug     	                 	MN4	NOR	1.10,69	PR SB
10	Choi, Mikhail                	                 	MSA	CAN	1.10,81	SB
11	McKenzie, Jacob              	                 	MSA	CAN	1.10,88	PR SB
11	Dubreuil, Daniel             	                 	MN2	CAN	1.10,88	
13	Clouthier, Braden            	                 	MN2	CAN	1.10,94	
14	Kay, Reyon                   	                 	MSA	NZL	1.11,00	
15	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	                 	MA2	NOR	1.11,18	
16	Deckert, Sam                 	                 	MN2	CAN	1.11,22	
17	Corbett, Martin              	                 	MSA	CAN	1.11,24	
18	Lehman, Emery                	                 	MN1	USA	1.11,26	PR SB
19	Carruthers, Dan              	                 	MSA	CAN	1.11,38	
20	Neufeld, Jess                	                 	MN3	CAN	1.11,40	PR SB
21	Hunter, Cooper               	                 	MN2	CAN	1.11,43	PR SB
22	Ronchak, Kyle                	                 	MN2	USA	1.11,53	
22	Agdestein, Einar Døving      	                 	MSA	NOR	1.11,53	SB
24	Mark, Xander                 	                 	MSA	USA	1.11,71	SB
25	Notland, Magne               	                 	MN4	NOR	1.11,81	SB
26	Roger, Antoine               	                 	MA2	CAN	1.11,94	
27	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun         	                 	MN2	NOR	1.12,25	PR SB
28	Kroken, Simen                	                 	MN4	NOR	1.12,28	
29	Morin, Lucas                 	                 	MN1	CAN	1.12,68	
30	Oberbichler, Christian       	                 	MN4	SUI	1.12,69	
31	Valencia, Mario              	                 	MN4	COL	1.12,79	
32	Weidemann, Jake              	                 	MA2	CAN	1.12,90	PR SB
33	Ke, Jiaxin                   	                 	MN3	CHN	1.13,02	
34	Vidondo, Iñigo               	                 	MSA	ESP	1.13,07	
35	Kilari, Stephen Paul         	                 	MSA	IND	1.13,25	NR PR SB
36	Labbé, Guillaume             	                 	MA2	CAN	1.13,45	
37	Goszczynski, Marcin          	                 	M30	CAN	1.13,49	SB
38	Turner, Andrew               	                 	MN2	USA	1.13,52	PR SB
39	Kuroiwa, Souichiro           	                 	MN4	JPN	1.13,54	PR SB
40	Kojima, Ryota                	小島 良太            	MB2	JPN	1.13,58	PR SB
40	Hiller, Nicolas              	                 	MA2	CAN	1.13,58	PR SB
42	Howe, Connor                 	                 	MB1	CAN	1.13,67	PR SB
43	Nordfonn, Espen Brask        	                 	MSA	NOR	1.13,71	
44	Pouliot, Jean-Christophe     	                 	MA1	CAN	1.14,05	
45	Anderson, Scott (1989)       	                 	MSA	GBR	1.14,11	
46	Aabakken, Kristian           	                 	MN1	NOR	1.14,12	PR SB
47	Ross, Jeff                   	                 	MA2	CAN	1.14,33	
48	Christ, Keegan               	                 	MN3	CAN	1.14,63	SB
49	Hannigan, Adrian             	                 	MA1	CAN	1.14,76	
50	Fish, Graeme                 	                 	MA1	CAN	1.14,92	PR SB
51	Munkh-Od, Myagmarbaatar      	                 	MA2	MGL	1.15,23	PR SB
52	Horst, Alexander             	                 	MN2	CAN	1.15,29	
53	Marcotte, Laurent            	                 	MN1	CAN	1.15,31	
54	Almås, Terje                 	                 	M30	NOR	1.15,32	SB
55	Pollock, Sam                 	                 	MN1	CAN	1.15,45	
55	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	                 	MSA	NOR	1.15,45	SB
57	Winter, Robert               	                 	MN3	CAN	1.15,86	PR SB
58	Miller, Cody (1994)          	                 	MN2	CAN	1.15,95	PR SB
59	Bertrand, Vincent            	                 	MA2	CAN	1.16,04	PR SB
60	Schut, Jelle                 	                 	M30	NED	1.16,07	PR SB
61	Hubbs, Michael               	                 	M30	USA	1.16,26	
62	Emin, Cooper                 	                 	MA1	CAN	1.16,28	PR SB
63	Koots, Simon                 	                 	MN1	CAN	1.16,32	
64	Halyk, Max                   	                 	MB1	CAN	1.16,35	PR SB
65	Hurtubise, Jonah             	                 	MA1	CAN	1.16,78	PR SB
66	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask       	                 	MN3	NOR	1.16,95	SB
67	Szkraba, Adam                	                 	MSA	CAN	1.17,09	PR SB
68	Smykal, Steve                	                 	MN2	USA	1.17,22	PR SB
69	Gledhill, Garrett            	                 	MA1	CAN	1.17,26	PR SB
70	Muller, Kaleb                	                 	MB2	CAN	1.17,32	
71	Roth, Frank                  	                 	MC2	CAN	1.17,36	PR SB
72	van Dyck, Thomas             	                 	MN3	CAN	1.17,48	
73	Laxton, Matthew              	                 	MB2	CAN	1.17,74	PR SB
74	Hartleb, Tyler               	                 	MA1	CAN	1.18,39	
75	Grignon, Raphaël             	                 	MN1	CAN	1.18,47	PR SB
76	Canvin, Mark                 	                 	MA1	CAN	1.18,54	PR SB
77	Carpentier, Samuel           	                 	MN1	CAN	1.18,84	
78	Brabant, Bruno-Olivier       	                 	MSA	CAN	1.19,33	
79	Hathaway, Joshua             	                 	MB1	CAN	1.19,42	
80	Nägeli, Matthias             	                 	MSA	SUI	1.19,98	PR SB
81	Hovey, Caleb                 	                 	MA1	CAN	1.20,07	
82	Dodyk, Ryan                  	                 	MA2	CAN	1.20,17	PR SB
83	Thibault, Vaughn             	                 	M45	CAN	1.20,67	SB
84	Deibert, Jack                	                 	MC2	CAN	1.20,75	PR SB
85	Nylund, Olav Sørheim         	                 	MB2	NOR	1.20,84	PR SB
85	Ullett, Hunter               	                 	MC2	CAN	1.20,84	PR SB
87	Keijzer, Thom                	                 	MA2	CAN	1.21,30	PR SB
88	Steenbergen, Colin           	                 	MB2	SUI	1.22,05	
89	Brant, Max                   	                 	MB1	CAN	1.23,46	PR SB
DNS	Ochowicz, Alex               	                 	MSA	USA	DNS	
DNS	Orlowsky, Eric               	                 	MC2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Jean, Olivier                	                 	M30	CAN	DNS	
DQ	Lataille, Jean-Christophe    	                 	MA1	CAN	DQ	
DQ	Scharf, Oliver               	                 	MB1	CAN	DQ	
DQ	Koeman, Kees (1995)          	                 	MN1	CAN	DQ	
DQ	Morrison, Denny              	                 	M30	CAN	DQ	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 17 March 2016
1	Aradhya, Akash               	                 	MN4	IND	40,50	PR SB
2	Faris, Sasha                 	                 	MSA	NZL	41,35	PR SB
3	Little, John                 	                 	M50	CAN	44,94	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 17 March 2016
1	Aradhya, Akash               	                 	MN4	IND	1.22,39	PR SB
2	Faris, Sasha                 	                 	MSA	NZL	1.22,49	PR SB
DNS	Little, John                 	                 	M50	CAN	DNS	

5000m Men - 18 March 2016
1	de Vos, Jos                  	                 	MSA	NED	6.24,37	SB
2	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	                 	MSA	NOR	6.25,73	SB
3	Donnelly, Benjamin           	                 	MA2	CAN	6.29,98	
4	Waagenes, Aleksander         	                 	MSA	NOR	6.31,38	SB
5	Ichinohe, Seitaro            	一戸 誠太郎           	MN1	JPN	6.33,05	SB
6	Fish, Graeme                 	                 	MA1	CAN	6.33,95	PR SB
7	Quinn, Ian                   	                 	MN3	USA	6.34,98	PR SB
8	Lehman, Emery                	                 	MN1	USA	6.36,28	SB
9	Ochowicz, Alex               	                 	MSA	USA	6.37,47	SB
10	Black, Hamish                	                 	MSA	CAN	6.37,89	PR SB
11	Agdestein, Einar Døving      	                 	MSA	NOR	6.38,01	SB
12	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun         	                 	MN2	NOR	6.38,07	PR SB
13	Nelson, Elliott              	                 	MSA	CAN	6.41,97	SB
14	Kuroiwa, Souichiro           	                 	MN4	JPN	6.42,63	PR SB
15	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim     	                 	MN3	NOR	6.43,65	PR SB
16	Vidondo, Iñigo               	                 	MSA	ESP	6.43,86	
17	Fiola, Christopher           	                 	MA2	CAN	6.47,71	
18	Weidemann, Jake              	                 	MA2	CAN	6.47,85	PR SB
19	Jean, Olivier                	                 	M30	CAN	6.49,28	SB
20	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine    	                 	MSA	CAN	6.51,98	
21	Zamojski, Alex               	                 	MN1	USA	6.53,35	PR SB
22	Marcotte, Laurent            	                 	MN1	CAN	6.53,98	PR SB
23	Goszczynski, Marcin          	                 	M30	CAN	6.54,91	SB
24	Roger, Antoine               	                 	MA2	CAN	7.01,41	PR SB
25	Hiller, Nicolas              	                 	MA2	CAN	7.02,70	
26	Howe, Connor                 	                 	MB1	CAN	7.03,50	PR SB
27	Winter, Robert               	                 	MN3	CAN	7.05,58	PR SB
28	Pouliot, Jean-Christophe     	                 	MA1	CAN	7.09,26	PR SB
29	Muller, Kaleb                	                 	MB2	CAN	7.09,44	
30	Hathaway, Joshua             	                 	MB1	CAN	7.10,07	PR SB
31	Koots, Simon                 	                 	MN1	CAN	7.11,81	PR SB
32	Emin, Cooper                 	                 	MA1	CAN	7.13,31	PR SB
33	Lataille, Jean-Christophe    	                 	MA1	CAN	7.13,73	PR SB
34	Laxton, Matthew              	                 	MB2	CAN	7.16,10	PR SB
35	Halyk, Max                   	                 	MB1	CAN	7.16,57	PR SB
36	Hannigan, Adrian             	                 	MA1	CAN	7.16,61	
37	Labbé, Guillaume             	                 	MA2	CAN	7.18,80	
38	Bertrand, Vincent            	                 	MA2	CAN	7.22,21	PR SB
39	Szkraba, Adam                	                 	MSA	CAN	7.24,33	SB
40	Hovey, Caleb                 	                 	MA1	CAN	7.24,38	PR SB
41	Roth, Frank                  	                 	MC2	CAN	7.31,58	PR SB
42	Keijzer, Thom                	                 	MA2	CAN	7.32,59	PR SB
43	Hurtubise, Jonah             	                 	MA1	CAN	7.32,70	PR SB
44	Mason, Cameron (1997)        	                 	MA1	CAN	7.34,93	
45	Pollock, Sam                 	                 	MN1	CAN	7.44,43	
46	Brabant, Bruno-Olivier       	                 	MSA	CAN	8.01,34	SB
DNS	Goplen, Nicholas             	                 	MSA	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Almås, Terje                 	                 	M30	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Hartleb, Tyler               	                 	MA1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Schut, Jelle                 	                 	M30	NED	DNS	
DNS	Gledhill, Garrett            	                 	MA1	CAN	DNS	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 18 March 2016
1	Morrison, Denny              	                 	M30	CAN	3.52,91	SB
2	Schut, Jelle                 	                 	M30	NED	4.02,94	PR SB
3	Schut, Johan                 	                 	M60	NED	4.39,49	SB

5000m Men - Out of Competition - 18 March 2016
1	Grignon, Raphaël             	                 	MN1	CAN	7.42,35	PR SB
2	Scharf, Oliver               	                 	MB1	CAN	8.03,59	PR SB
3	Moga, Octavian               	                 	M45	ROU	8.15,24	
4	Brant, Max                   	                 	MB1	CAN	8.19,42	PR SB

500m Men - 19 March 2016
1	Henkelman, Jordan            	                 	MN2	CAN	35,21	
2	Nakamura, Shunsuke (20040979)	中村 駿佑 (20040979) 	MSA	JPN	35,29	
3	Graham, Jacob                	                 	MN1	CAN	35,30	
4	Yamanaka, Daichi             	山中 大地            	MSA	JPN	35,34	PR SB
5	MacLennan, Richard           	                 	MSA	CAN	35,35	
6	Fiola, Christopher           	                 	MA2	CAN	35,42	
7	Hunter, Cooper               	                 	MN2	CAN	35,44	PR SB
8	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                 	MSA	NOR	35,50	
9	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	                 	MA2	NOR	35,51	NRJ PR SB
10	Choi, Mikhail                	                 	MSA	CAN	35,59	
11	Oberbichler, Christian       	                 	MN4	SUI	35,70	
12	Donnelly, Benjamin           	                 	MA2	CAN	35,87	PR SB
13	Roozen, Thijs                	                 	MN2	NED	35,91	PR SB
14	Kroken, Simen                	                 	MN4	NOR	35,93	
15	Clouthier, Braden            	                 	MN2	CAN	35,95	PR SB
16	McKenzie, Jacob              	                 	MSA	CAN	35,96	PR SB
17	Mark, Xander                 	                 	MSA	USA	36,06	
18	Griffin, Kimani              	                 	MSA	USA	36,07	
19	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug     	                 	MN4	NOR	36,14	PR SB
20	Deckert, Sam                 	                 	MN2	CAN	36,32	
21	Ross, Jeff                   	                 	MA2	CAN	36,39	
21	Ruel-Garvey, Alex            	                 	MN1	CAN	36,39	
23	Carruthers, Dan              	                 	MSA	CAN	36,52	
24	Morin, Lucas                 	                 	MN1	CAN	36,54	PR SB
25	Neufeld, Jess                	                 	MN3	CAN	36,63	PR SB
26	Kilari, Stephen Paul         	                 	MSA	IND	36,64	NR PR SB
27	Goplen, Nicholas             	                 	MSA	CAN	36,67	
28	Ronchak, Kyle                	                 	MN2	USA	36,68	
29	Ke, Jiaxin                   	                 	MN3	CHN	36,70	
30	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine    	                 	MSA	CAN	36,73	
31	Kay, Reyon                   	                 	MSA	NZL	36,79	PR SB
32	Valencia, Mario              	                 	MN4	COL	36,81	
33	Roger, Antoine               	                 	MA2	CAN	36,83	PR SB
34	Hiller, Nicolas              	                 	MA2	CAN	36,89	PR SB
35	Notland, Magne               	                 	MN4	NOR	36,91	
36	Kojima, Ryota                	小島 良太            	MB2	JPN	36,92	
36	Aabakken, Kristian           	                 	MN1	NOR	36,92	PR SB
38	Anderson, Scott (1989)       	                 	MSA	GBR	37,03	PR SB
39	Nordfonn, Espen Brask        	                 	MSA	NOR	37,05	
40	Ochowicz, Alex               	                 	MSA	USA	37,10	
41	Trembinski, Gary             	                 	MSA	CAN	37,18	
42	Langelaar, Tyson             	                 	MB2	CAN	37,24	
43	Pouliot, Jean-Christophe     	                 	MA1	CAN	37,31	
44	Miller, Cody (1994)          	                 	MN2	CAN	37,34	PR SB
45	Agdestein, Einar Døving      	                 	MSA	NOR	37,41	SB
46	de Vos, Jos                  	                 	MSA	NED	37,48	
47	Turner, Andrew               	                 	MN2	USA	37,56	
48	Howe, Connor                 	                 	MB1	CAN	37,64	
49	Christ, Keegan               	                 	MN3	CAN	37,68	SB
50	Marcotte, Laurent            	                 	MN1	CAN	37,81	PR SB
51	Winter, Robert               	                 	MN3	CAN	38,03	PR SB
52	Grignon, Raphaël             	                 	MN1	CAN	38,06	
53	Lataille, Jean-Christophe    	                 	MA1	CAN	38,08	
54	Weidemann, Jake              	                 	MA2	CAN	38,12	PR SB
55	Emin, Cooper                 	                 	MA1	CAN	38,13	
56	Kuroiwa, Souichiro           	                 	MN4	JPN	38,26	
56	Roth, Frank                  	                 	MC2	CAN	38,26	
58	Koots, Simon                 	                 	MN1	CAN	38,30	
59	Hannigan, Adrian             	                 	MA1	CAN	38,34	
60	Bertagnolli, Jordan          	                 	MN4	CAN	38,39	SB
61	Halyk, Max                   	                 	MB1	CAN	38,53	
62	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask       	                 	MN3	NOR	38,55	
63	Smykal, Steve                	                 	MN2	USA	38,58	PR SB
64	Gledhill, Garrett            	                 	MA1	CAN	38,59	PR SB
65	Bertrand, Vincent            	                 	MA2	CAN	38,68	
66	Almås, Terje                 	                 	M30	NOR	38,69	SB
67	Pollock, Sam                 	                 	MN1	CAN	38,71	
68	Brabant, Bruno-Olivier       	                 	MSA	CAN	38,73	
69	Muller, Kaleb                	                 	MB2	CAN	38,79	PR SB
70	Hurtubise, Jonah             	                 	MA1	CAN	39,07	
71	Nylund, Olav Sørheim         	                 	MB2	NOR	39,09	PR SB
72	Carpentier, Samuel           	                 	MN1	CAN	39,14	
73	Fish, Graeme                 	                 	MA1	CAN	39,18	
74	Schut, Jelle                 	                 	M30	NED	39,30	
75	Hovey, Caleb                 	                 	MA1	CAN	39,44	PR SB
75	Laxton, Matthew              	                 	MB2	CAN	39,44	
77	Szkraba, Adam                	                 	MSA	CAN	39,47	PR SB
78	Canvin, Mark                 	                 	MA1	CAN	39,51	PR SB
79	Ullett, Hunter               	                 	MC2	CAN	39,76	PR SB
80	Scharf, Oliver               	                 	MB1	CAN	39,91	
81	Hartleb, Tyler               	                 	MA1	CAN	40,05	
81	Horst, Alexander             	                 	MN2	CAN	40,05	
83	Mason, Cameron (1997)        	                 	MA1	CAN	40,08	
84	Nägeli, Matthias             	                 	MSA	SUI	40,13	PR SB
85	Steenbergen, Colin           	                 	MB2	SUI	40,26	
86	Golden, Mark                 	                 	MB2	CAN	40,30	
87	Brant, Max                   	                 	MB1	CAN	40,48	PR SB
88	Cunning, Rob                 	                 	MSA	CAN	40,52	
89	Thibault, Vaughn             	                 	M45	CAN	40,55	
90	Koeman, Kees (1995)          	                 	MN1	CAN	40,62	PR SB
91	Deibert, Jack                	                 	MC2	CAN	40,63	
92	Orlowsky, Eric               	                 	MC2	CAN	41,25	
92	Hathaway, Joshua             	                 	MB1	CAN	41,25	
94	Keijzer, Thom                	                 	MA2	CAN	42,00	
95	Dwyer, Ian                   	                 	M40	CAN	42,14	PR SB
96	Quon, Gabriel                	                 	MN2	CAN	42,82	SB
97	Dodyk, Ryan                  	                 	MA2	CAN	46,33	
DNS	Munkh-Od, Myagmarbaatar      	                 	MA2	MGL	DNS	
DNS	Hubbs, Michael               	                 	M30	USA	DNS	
DNS	van Dyck, Thomas             	                 	MN3	CAN	DNS	

1000m Men - 19 March 2016
1	MacLennan, Richard           	                 	MSA	CAN	1.08,36	PR SB
2	Nakamura, Shunsuke (20040979)	中村 駿佑 (20040979) 	MSA	JPN	1.08,65	
3	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                 	MSA	NOR	1.08,77	PR SB
4	Yamanaka, Daichi             	山中 大地            	MSA	JPN	1.09,05	SB
5	Griffin, Kimani              	                 	MSA	USA	1.09,16	
6	Waagenes, Aleksander         	                 	MSA	NOR	1.09,34	PR SB
7	McKenzie, Jacob              	                 	MSA	CAN	1.09,51	PR SB
8	Fiola, Christopher           	                 	MA2	CAN	1.09,79	PR SB
9	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	                 	MA2	NOR	1.10,03	PR SB
10	Graham, Jacob                	                 	MN1	CAN	1.10,05	
11	Clouthier, Braden            	                 	MN2	CAN	1.10,18	PR SB
12	Kay, Reyon                   	                 	MSA	NZL	1.10,36	NR PR SB
13	Ochowicz, Alex               	                 	MSA	USA	1.10,38	SB
14	Carruthers, Dan              	                 	MSA	CAN	1.10,58	
15	Donnelly, Benjamin           	                 	MA2	CAN	1.10,62	
16	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug     	                 	MN4	NOR	1.10,72	
17	Deckert, Sam                 	                 	MN2	CAN	1.10,74	
18	Dubreuil, Daniel             	                 	MN2	CAN	1.10,77	
19	Corbett, Martin              	                 	MSA	CAN	1.10,82	
20	Choi, Mikhail                	                 	MSA	CAN	1.10,90	
21	Mark, Xander                 	                 	MSA	USA	1.11,00	PR SB
22	Goplen, Nicholas             	                 	MSA	CAN	1.11,09	
23	Ruel-Garvey, Alex            	                 	MN1	CAN	1.11,10	
24	Hunter, Cooper               	                 	MN2	CAN	1.11,15	PR SB
25	Kroken, Simen                	                 	MN4	NOR	1.11,21	PR SB
26	Neufeld, Jess                	                 	MN3	CAN	1.11,23	PR SB
27	Jean, Olivier                	                 	M30	CAN	1.11,47	
28	Langelaar, Tyson             	                 	MB2	CAN	1.11,49	PR SB
29	Valencia, Mario              	                 	MN4	COL	1.11,50	
30	Roger, Antoine               	                 	MA2	CAN	1.11,52	PR SB
31	Notland, Magne               	                 	MN4	NOR	1.11,84	
32	Kilari, Stephen Paul         	                 	MSA	IND	1.11,92	NR PR SB
33	Oberbichler, Christian       	                 	MN4	SUI	1.12,04	
34	Agdestein, Einar Døving      	                 	MSA	NOR	1.12,08	
35	Morin, Lucas                 	                 	MN1	CAN	1.12,28	
36	Ronchak, Kyle                	                 	MN2	USA	1.12,29	
37	Vidondo, Iñigo               	                 	MSA	ESP	1.12,40	
38	Hiller, Nicolas              	                 	MA2	CAN	1.12,78	PR SB
39	Anderson, Scott (1989)       	                 	MSA	GBR	1.13,17	PR SB
40	Nordfonn, Espen Brask        	                 	MSA	NOR	1.13,24	
41	Kojima, Ryota                	小島 良太            	MB2	JPN	1.13,26	PR SB
42	Weidemann, Jake              	                 	MA2	CAN	1.13,28	
43	Howe, Connor                 	                 	MB1	CAN	1.13,34	PR SB
44	Christ, Keegan               	                 	MN3	CAN	1.13,38	SB
45	Aabakken, Kristian           	                 	MN1	NOR	1.13,84	PR SB
46	Ross, Jeff                   	                 	MA2	CAN	1.13,90	
47	Pouliot, Jean-Christophe     	                 	MA1	CAN	1.13,97	
48	Lataille, Jean-Christophe    	                 	MA1	CAN	1.14,89	
49	Koots, Simon                 	                 	MN1	CAN	1.15,13	PR SB
50	Almås, Terje                 	                 	M30	NOR	1.15,16	SB
51	Fish, Graeme                 	                 	MA1	CAN	1.15,21	
52	Schut, Jelle                 	                 	M30	NED	1.15,41	PR SB
53	Miller, Cody (1994)          	                 	MN2	CAN	1.15,79	PR SB
54	Bertrand, Vincent            	                 	MA2	CAN	1.15,96	PR SB
55	Halyk, Max                   	                 	MB1	CAN	1.15,98	PR SB
56	Horst, Alexander             	                 	MN2	CAN	1.16,00	
57	Munkh-Od, Myagmarbaatar      	                 	MA2	MGL	1.16,04	
58	Muller, Kaleb                	                 	MB2	CAN	1.16,13	PR SB
59	Pollock, Sam                 	                 	MN1	CAN	1.16,23	
60	Winter, Robert               	                 	MN3	CAN	1.16,57	
61	Hubbs, Michael               	                 	M30	USA	1.16,63	
62	Brabant, Bruno-Olivier       	                 	MSA	CAN	1.16,74	SB
63	Grignon, Raphaël             	                 	MN1	CAN	1.16,89	PR SB
64	Hovey, Caleb                 	                 	MA1	CAN	1.16,91	PR SB
65	Gledhill, Garrett            	                 	MA1	CAN	1.17,39	
66	Roth, Frank                  	                 	MC2	CAN	1.17,45	
67	Smykal, Steve                	                 	MN2	USA	1.17,59	
68	Hartleb, Tyler               	                 	MA1	CAN	1.17,82	
69	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask       	                 	MN3	NOR	1.17,92	
69	Laxton, Matthew              	                 	MB2	CAN	1.17,92	
71	Hurtubise, Jonah             	                 	MA1	CAN	1.17,93	
72	Canvin, Mark                 	                 	MA1	CAN	1.18,15	PR SB
73	Carpentier, Samuel           	                 	MN1	CAN	1.18,89	
74	Nylund, Olav Sørheim         	                 	MB2	NOR	1.18,91	PR SB
75	Mason, Cameron (1997)        	                 	MA1	CAN	1.19,09	
76	Hathaway, Joshua             	                 	MB1	CAN	1.19,25	
77	Deibert, Jack                	                 	MC2	CAN	1.19,42	PR SB
78	Golden, Mark                 	                 	MB2	CAN	1.19,73	PR SB
79	Ullett, Hunter               	                 	MC2	CAN	1.20,01	PR SB
80	Dodyk, Ryan                  	                 	MA2	CAN	1.20,09	PR SB
81	Scharf, Oliver               	                 	MB1	CAN	1.20,54	PR SB
82	Thibault, Vaughn             	                 	M45	CAN	1.21,03	
83	Steenbergen, Colin           	                 	MB2	SUI	1.22,09	
84	Keijzer, Thom                	                 	MA2	CAN	1.22,16	
85	Koeman, Kees (1995)          	                 	MN1	CAN	1.22,23	PR SB
86	Brant, Max                   	                 	MB1	CAN	1.22,52	PR SB
87	Cunning, Rob                 	                 	MSA	CAN	1.23,73	SB
88	Dwyer, Ian                   	                 	M40	CAN	1.24,77	PR SB
DNS	Trembinski, Gary             	                 	MSA	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Turner, Andrew               	                 	MN2	USA	DNS	
DNS	Marcotte, Laurent            	                 	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Emin, Cooper                 	                 	MA1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Hannigan, Adrian             	                 	MA1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Szkraba, Adam                	                 	MSA	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Orlowsky, Eric               	                 	MC2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	van Dyck, Thomas             	                 	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim     	                 	MN3	NOR	DNS	
DQ	Nägeli, Matthias             	                 	MSA	SUI	DQ	

10000m Men - 19 March 2016
1	Ichinohe, Seitaro            	一戸 誠太郎           	MN1	JPN	13.31,90	PR SB
2	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	                 	MSA	NOR	13.33,50	
3	Quinn, Ian                   	                 	MN3	USA	13.36,22	PR SB
4	Black, Hamish                	                 	MSA	CAN	13.42,52	PR SB
5	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun         	                 	MN2	NOR	13.48,11	PR SB
6	Kuroiwa, Souichiro           	                 	MN4	JPN	13.50,28	PR SB
7	Nelson, Elliott              	                 	MSA	CAN	14.00,23	PR SB
8	Jean, Olivier                	                 	M30	CAN	14.15,42	SB
9	Marcotte, Laurent            	                 	MN1	CAN	14.32,46	PR SB
DNF	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim     	                 	MN3	NOR	DNF	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 19 March 2016
1	Faris, Sasha                 	                 	MSA	NZL	41,98	
2	Koeman, Aron                 	                 	MB2	NED	42,22	PR SB
3	Moga, Octavian               	                 	M45	ROU	46,01	SB
DNF	Aradhya, Akash               	                 	MN4	IND	DNF	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 19 March 2016
1	Faris, Sasha                 	                 	MSA	NZL	1.22,40	PR SB
2	Koeman, Aron                 	                 	MB2	NED	1.25,52	PR SB
3	Moga, Octavian               	                 	M45	ROU	1.29,88	SB

1500m Men - 20 March 2016
1	Roozen, Thijs                	                 	MN2	NED	1.45,26	PR SB
2	Waagenes, Aleksander         	                 	MSA	NOR	1.45,40	PR SB
3	Donnelly, Benjamin           	                 	MA2	CAN	1.45,68	NRJ PR SB
4	Goplen, Nicholas             	                 	MSA	CAN	1.46,62	PR SB
5	Nakamura, Shunsuke (20040979)	中村 駿佑 (20040979) 	MSA	JPN	1.46,97	PR SB
6	de Vos, Jos                  	                 	MSA	NED	1.47,01	PR SB
7	Lehman, Emery                	                 	MN1	USA	1.47,11	SB
8	Ochowicz, Alex               	                 	MSA	USA	1.47,24	
9	Deckert, Sam                 	                 	MN2	CAN	1.47,64	PR SB
10	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun         	                 	MN2	NOR	1.47,91	PR SB
11	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                 	MSA	NOR	1.48,20	SB
12	Agdestein, Einar Døving      	                 	MSA	NOR	1.48,45	SB
13	Ichinohe, Seitaro            	一戸 誠太郎           	MN1	JPN	1.48,46	SB
14	Griffin, Kimani              	                 	MSA	USA	1.48,60	PR SB
15	Dubreuil, Daniel             	                 	MN2	CAN	1.48,62	
16	Neufeld, Jess                	                 	MN3	CAN	1.48,74	PR SB
17	Corbett, Martin              	                 	MSA	CAN	1.48,75	
18	Clouthier, Braden            	                 	MN2	CAN	1.48,82	PR SB
19	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	                 	MA2	NOR	1.48,93	PR SB
20	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug     	                 	MN4	NOR	1.49,03	PR SB
21	Yamanaka, Daichi             	山中 大地            	MSA	JPN	1.49,20	SB
22	Langelaar, Tyson             	                 	MB2	CAN	1.49,21	PR SB
23	Carruthers, Dan              	                 	MSA	CAN	1.49,26	
24	Notland, Magne               	                 	MN4	NOR	1.49,89	
25	Vidondo, Iñigo               	                 	MSA	ESP	1.49,98	
26	Fiola, Christopher           	                 	MA2	CAN	1.50,30	
27	Valencia, Mario              	                 	MN4	COL	1.50,32	
28	Graham, Jacob                	                 	MN1	CAN	1.50,40	PR SB
29	Quinn, Ian                   	                 	MN3	USA	1.50,62	
30	Oberbichler, Christian       	                 	MN4	SUI	1.50,66	
31	Ronchak, Kyle                	                 	MN2	USA	1.51,08	SB
32	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	                 	MSA	NOR	1.51,17	SB
33	Kuroiwa, Souichiro           	                 	MN4	JPN	1.51,33	
34	Labbé, Guillaume             	                 	MA2	CAN	1.51,37	PR SB
35	Zamojski, Alex               	                 	MN1	USA	1.51,47	
36	Howe, Connor                 	                 	MB1	CAN	1.51,53	PR SB
37	Roger, Antoine               	                 	MA2	CAN	1.51,63	PR SB
38	Kroken, Simen                	                 	MN4	NOR	1.51,79	PR SB
39	Morin, Lucas                 	                 	MN1	CAN	1.51,80	
40	Mark, Xander                 	                 	MSA	USA	1.51,85	PR SB
41	Nelson, Elliott              	                 	MSA	CAN	1.52,11	
42	Weidemann, Jake              	                 	MA2	CAN	1.52,22	PR SB
43	Kojima, Ryota                	小島 良太            	MB2	JPN	1.52,43	PR SB
44	Christ, Keegan               	                 	MN3	CAN	1.52,49	PR SB
45	Hunter, Cooper               	                 	MN2	CAN	1.52,54	PR SB
46	Goszczynski, Marcin          	                 	M30	CAN	1.52,58	SB
47	Nordfonn, Espen Brask        	                 	MSA	NOR	1.52,60	
48	Jean, Olivier                	                 	M30	CAN	1.52,63	
49	Hiller, Nicolas              	                 	MA2	CAN	1.52,66	PR SB
50	Fish, Graeme                 	                 	MA1	CAN	1.53,27	PR SB
51	Aabakken, Kristian           	                 	MN1	NOR	1.54,03	SB
52	Anderson, Scott (1989)       	                 	MSA	GBR	1.54,15	PR SB
53	Ross, Jeff                   	                 	MA2	CAN	1.54,39	PR SB
54	Black, Hamish                	                 	MSA	CAN	1.54,91	
54	Schut, Jelle                 	                 	M30	NED	1.54,91	PR SB
56	Hannigan, Adrian             	                 	MA1	CAN	1.55,11	
57	Almås, Terje                 	                 	M30	NOR	1.55,22	SB
58	Pouliot, Jean-Christophe     	                 	MA1	CAN	1.55,36	PR SB
59	Koots, Simon                 	                 	MN1	CAN	1.55,45	PR SB
60	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim     	                 	MN3	NOR	1.55,72	SB
61	Marcotte, Laurent            	                 	MN1	CAN	1.55,79	
62	Munkh-Od, Myagmarbaatar      	                 	MA2	MGL	1.56,01	PR SB
63	Kilari, Stephen Paul         	                 	MSA	IND	1.56,23	NR PR SB
64	Muller, Kaleb                	                 	MB2	CAN	1.56,36	PR SB
65	Lataille, Jean-Christophe    	                 	MA1	CAN	1.56,42	
66	Pollock, Sam                 	                 	MN1	CAN	1.56,67	PR SB
67	Bertrand, Vincent            	                 	MA2	CAN	1.57,15	PR SB
68	Halyk, Max                   	                 	MB1	CAN	1.57,56	PR SB
69	Emin, Cooper                 	                 	MA1	CAN	1.57,94	PR SB
70	Winter, Robert               	                 	MN3	CAN	1.57,96	PR SB
71	Laxton, Matthew              	                 	MB2	CAN	1.59,08	PR SB
72	Hovey, Caleb                 	                 	MA1	CAN	1.59,09	PR SB
72	Hurtubise, Jonah             	                 	MA1	CAN	1.59,09	PR SB
74	Miller, Cody (1994)          	                 	MN2	CAN	1.59,20	PR SB
75	Szkraba, Adam                	                 	MSA	CAN	2.00,21	SB
76	Roth, Frank                  	                 	MC2	CAN	2.00,27	PR SB
77	Grignon, Raphaël             	                 	MN1	CAN	2.00,48	PR SB
78	Mason, Cameron (1997)        	                 	MA1	CAN	2.00,73	
79	Canvin, Mark                 	                 	MA1	CAN	2.01,05	PR SB
80	Hathaway, Joshua             	                 	MB1	CAN	2.01,61	
81	Smykal, Steve                	                 	MN2	USA	2.01,83	PR SB
82	Gledhill, Garrett            	                 	MA1	CAN	2.01,87	PR SB
83	Deibert, Jack                	                 	MC2	CAN	2.02,38	
84	Nylund, Olav Sørheim         	                 	MB2	NOR	2.02,45	PR SB
85	Nägeli, Matthias             	                 	MSA	SUI	2.02,69	PR SB
86	Brabant, Bruno-Olivier       	                 	MSA	CAN	2.03,47	
87	Carpentier, Samuel           	                 	MN1	CAN	2.03,89	SB
88	Hartleb, Tyler               	                 	MA1	CAN	2.04,02	
89	Scharf, Oliver               	                 	MB1	CAN	2.04,39	PR SB
90	Ullett, Hunter               	                 	MC2	CAN	2.04,42	PR SB
91	Keijzer, Thom                	                 	MA2	CAN	2.05,12	PR SB
92	Dodyk, Ryan                  	                 	MA2	CAN	2.05,92	PR SB
93	Thibault, Vaughn             	                 	M45	CAN	2.08,74	SB
94	Koeman, Kees (1995)          	                 	MN1	CAN	2.09,53	PR SB
95	Brant, Max                   	                 	MB1	CAN	2.09,86	PR SB
96	Dwyer, Ian                   	                 	M40	CAN	2.11,21	PR SB
97	Cunning, Rob                 	                 	MSA	CAN	2.11,81	PR SB
DNS	Golden, Mark                 	                 	MB2	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Kay, Reyon                   	                 	MSA	NZL	DNF	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 20 March 2016
1	Trembinski, Gary             	                 	MSA	CAN	2.04,19	
2	Kitura, Jeff                 	                 	M35	CAN	2.06,92	SB
3	Little, John                 	                 	M50	CAN	2.13,08	SB
4	Moga, Octavian               	                 	M45	ROU	2.17,34	
5	Schut, Johan                 	                 	M60	NED	2.18,17	

            

Native Language Names