Moscow Championships
Moscow (RUS)
22 - 23 March 2016

500m Women - 22 March 2016
1	Aleshkova, Darya          	Алешкова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	42,11	
2	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LB1	RUS	42,16	PR SB
3	Buczko, Zhanna            	Буцко, Жанна              	LB2	RUS	42,94	
4	Valter, Valeriya          	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	43,18	
5	Shibanova, Olga           	Шибанова, Ольга           	LN2	RUS	43,20	
6	Zemskaya, Sofya           	Земская, Софья            	LC1	RUS	44,15	
7	Kess, Ekaterina           	Kecc, Екатерина           	LB2	RUS	44,37	
8	Kaverina, Mariya          	Каверина, Мария           	LB1	RUS	44,66	
9	Likhachyova, Alina        	Лихачёва, Алина           	LB1	RUS	45,61	
10	Ivanova, Mariya (1997)    	Иванова, Мария (1997)     	LA1	RUS	45,64	
11	Trubina, Mariya           	Трубина, Мария            	L?	RUS	46,14	
12	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LA1	RUS	46,24	

1000m Women - 22 March 2016
1	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LB1	RUS	1.25,53	
2	Aleshkova, Darya          	Алешкова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	1.25,91	
3	Buczko, Zhanna            	Буцко, Жанна              	LB2	RUS	1.27,50	
4	Kaverina, Mariya          	Каверина, Мария           	LB1	RUS	1.27,89	PR SB
5	Shibanova, Olga           	Шибанова, Ольга           	LN2	RUS	1.28,27	
6	Valter, Valeriya          	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	1.28,61	
7	Ivanova, Mariya (1997)    	Иванова, Мария (1997)     	LA1	RUS	1.29,96	
8	Trubina, Mariya           	Трубина, Мария            	L?	RUS	1.30,15	PR SB
9	Likhachyova, Alina        	Лихачёва, Алина           	LB1	RUS	1.30,30	SB
10	Kess, Ekaterina           	Kecc, Екатерина           	LB2	RUS	1.31,02	
11	Zemskaya, Sofya           	Земская, Софья            	LC1	RUS	1.32,02	
12	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LA1	RUS	1.33,94	

500m Women - 23 March 2016
1	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LB1	RUS	42,30	
2	Aleshkova, Darya          	Алешкова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	42,34	
3	Valter, Valeriya          	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	43,27	
4	Shibanova, Olga           	Шибанова, Ольга           	LN2	RUS	43,50	
5	Kess, Ekaterina           	Kecc, Екатерина           	LB2	RUS	44,41	
6	Likhachyova, Alina        	Лихачёва, Алина           	LB1	RUS	45,19	PR SB
7	Ivanova, Mariya (1997)    	Иванова, Мария (1997)     	LA1	RUS	45,43	
8	Trubina, Mariya           	Трубина, Мария            	L?	RUS	45,82	
9	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LA1	RUS	47,16	
DNS	Zemskaya, Sofya           	Земская, Софья            	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - 23 March 2016
1	Aleshkova, Darya          	Алешкова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	1.23,73	
2	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LB1	RUS	1.25,60	
3	Shibanova, Olga           	Шибанова, Ольга           	LN2	RUS	1.27,49	
4	Ivanova, Mariya (1997)    	Иванова, Мария (1997)     	LA1	RUS	1.29,87	
5	Trubina, Mariya           	Трубина, Мария            	L?	RUS	1.30,19	
6	Valter, Valeriya          	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	1.30,77	
7	Likhachyova, Alina        	Лихачёва, Алина           	LB1	RUS	1.30,85	
8	Kess, Ekaterina           	Kecc, Екатерина           	LB2	RUS	1.31,19	
9	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LA1	RUS	1.35,33	
DNS	Zemskaya, Sofya           	Земская, Софья            	LC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 22 March 2016
1	Razorenov, Aleksandr      	Разоренов, Александр      	MSA	RUS	36,89	
2	Anisimov, Denis           	Анисимов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	37,47	
3	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир       	MN1	RUS	37,98	
4	Trusov, Nikolaj           	Трусов, Николай           	MB1	RUS	38,02	PR SB
5	Bartenev, Tikhon          	Бартенев, Тихон           	MC2	RUS	38,26	
6	Chashhin, Vladislav       	Чащин, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	38,40(0)	
7	Koryakovskij, Egor        	Коряковский, Егор         	MB2	RUS	38,40(2)	
8	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MA1	RUS	38,61	
9	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000) 	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MB1	RUS	38,65	
10	Shilovskij, Andrej        	Шиловский, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	39,90	
11	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MB2	RUS	40,03	
12	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MB2	RUS	40,08	PR SB
13	Bajdakov, Artem           	Байдаков, Артем           	MA1	RUS	40,10	SB
14	Kuzneczov, Pyotr          	Кузнецов, Пётр            	MB2	RUS	40,19	
15	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MB2	RUS	40,28	
16	Bodrov, Sergej            	Бодров, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	40,30(4)	PR SB
17	Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MA2	RUS	40,30(8)	SB
18	Grakhov, Evgenij          	                          	MA1	RUS	40,74	PR SB
19	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий      	MA2	RUS	40,85	
20	Petrov, Daniil (2000)     	Петров, Даниил (2000)     	MC2	RUS	41,07	
21	Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MA2	RUS	41,49	
22	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000) 	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MB1	RUS	42,50	
23	Nikitin, Leonid           	Никитин, Леонид           	MB1	RUS	42,87	

1000m Men - 22 March 2016
1	Anisimov, Denis           	Анисимов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	1.13,23	SB
2	Razorenov, Aleksandr      	Разоренов, Александр      	MSA	RUS	1.13,32	
3	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)      	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MA1	RUS	1.15,63	
4	Trusov, Nikolaj           	Трусов, Николай           	MB1	RUS	1.15,74	
5	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MA1	RUS	1.16,75	PR SB
6	Koryakovskij, Egor        	Коряковский, Егор         	MB2	RUS	1.17,39	
7	Chashhin, Vladislav       	Чащин, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	1.17,73	
8	Bartenev, Tikhon          	Бартенев, Тихон           	MC2	RUS	1.18,20	
9	Bajdakov, Artem           	Байдаков, Артем           	MA1	RUS	1.19,00	
10	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MB2	RUS	1.21,15	
11	Kuzneczov, Pyotr          	Кузнецов, Пётр            	MB2	RUS	1.21,51	
12	Bodrov, Sergej            	Бодров, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	1.21,65	
13	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MB2	RUS	1.22,04	
14	Shilovskij, Andrej        	Шиловский, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	1.22,09	
15	Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MA2	RUS	1.22,63	
16	Grakhov, Evgenij          	                          	MA1	RUS	1.23,38	
17	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий      	MA2	RUS	1.23,99	SB
18	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MB2	RUS	1.24,04	
19	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000) 	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MB1	RUS	1.24,87	
20	Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MA2	RUS	1.25,32	
21	Nikitin, Leonid           	Никитин, Леонид           	MB1	RUS	1.27,70	
DNS	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир       	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000) 	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Petrov, Daniil (2000)     	Петров, Даниил (2000)     	MC2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 23 March 2016
1	Anisimov, Denis           	Анисимов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	37,81	
2	Bartenev, Tikhon          	Бартенев, Тихон           	MC2	RUS	37,97	
3	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MA1	RUS	38,57	
4	Bajdakov, Artem           	Байдаков, Артем           	MA1	RUS	39,93	PR SB
5	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MB2	RUS	40,04	
6	Kuzneczov, Pyotr          	Кузнецов, Пётр            	MB2	RUS	40,14	
7	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MB2	RUS	40,29	
8	Shilovskij, Andrej        	Шиловский, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	40,43	
9	Grakhov, Evgenij          	                          	MA1	RUS	40,90	
10	Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MA2	RUS	40,91	
11	Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MA2	RUS	41,12	
12	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000) 	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MB1	RUS	41,85	
13	Nikitin, Leonid           	Никитин, Леонид           	MB1	RUS	42,99	

1000m Men - 23 March 2016
1	Anisimov, Denis           	Анисимов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	1.14,58	
2	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MA1	RUS	1.16,97	
3	Bartenev, Tikhon          	Бартенев, Тихон           	MC2	RUS	1.17,02	
4	Bajdakov, Artem           	Байдаков, Артем           	MA1	RUS	1.19,49	
5	Kuzneczov, Pyotr          	Кузнецов, Пётр            	MB2	RUS	1.21,43	
6	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MB2	RUS	1.22,06	
7	Grakhov, Evgenij          	                          	MA1	RUS	1.22,41	
8	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MB2	RUS	1.24,22	
9	Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MA2	RUS	1.25,05	
10	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000) 	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MB1	RUS	1.25,99	
11	Nikitin, Leonid           	Никитин, Леонид           	MB1	RUS	1.27,71	
DNS	Shilovskij, Andrej        	Шиловский, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MA2	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names