Kazakhstan Junior Team Championships
Kostanaj (KAZ)
3 - 4 February 2016

500m Ladies - Junior B - 3 February 2016
1	Akulenko, Zhanna            	Акуленко, Жанна            	LB2	KAZ	46,50	
2	Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина         	LB1	KAZ	47,84	
3	Babka, Tamara               	Бабка, Тамара              	LB1	KAZ	48,05	
4	Permyakova, Marina          	Пермякова, Марина          	LB2	KAZ	49,04	
5	Khokhlova, Yana             	Хохлова, Яна               	LB1	KAZ	49,06	
6	Markanova, Botagoz          	Марканова, Ботагоз         	LC1	KAZ	53,30	
7	Belyaeva, Zulfiya           	Беляева, Зульфия           	LB2	KAZ	54,32	
8	Asan, Zhanerke              	Асан, Жанерке              	LB1	KAZ	54,58	
9	Khashimova, Darya           	Хашимова, Дарья            	LB1	KAZ	55,11	
10	Zabolotnaya, Anastasiya     	Заболотная, Анастасия      	LB1	KAZ	55,43	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 3 February 2016
1	Permyakova, Marina          	Пермякова, Марина          	LB2	KAZ	2.37,89	
2	Babka, Tamara               	Бабка, Тамара              	LB1	KAZ	2.38,40	
3	Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина         	LB1	KAZ	2.39,28	
4	Akulenko, Zhanna            	Акуленко, Жанна            	LB2	KAZ	2.40,63	
5	Asan, Zhanerke              	Асан, Жанерке              	LB1	KAZ	2.43,85	
6	Markanova, Botagoz          	Марканова, Ботагоз         	LC1	KAZ	2.45,52	
7	Khokhlova, Yana             	Хохлова, Яна               	LB1	KAZ	2.48,87	
8	Belyaeva, Zulfiya           	Беляева, Зульфия           	LB2	KAZ	2.57,35	
9	Zabolotnaya, Anastasiya     	Заболотная, Анастасия      	LB1	KAZ	3.00,59	
10	Khashimova, Darya           	Хашимова, Дарья            	LB1	KAZ	3.14,41	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 3 February 2016
1	Kuzneczova, Elizaveta (2000)	Кузнецова, Елизавета (2000)	LC2	KAZ	46,06	TR
2	Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья        	LC1	KAZ	48,83	
3	Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина          	LC1	KAZ	49,64	
4	Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита       	LC1	KAZ	49,76	
5	Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения             	LC2	KAZ	50,30	
6	Zheleznova, Anzhela         	Железнова, Анжела          	LB1	KAZ	50,68	
7	Bosh, Valeriya              	                           	LC1	KAZ	51,91	
8	Kuzmina, Polina (2002)      	Кузьмина, Полина (2002)    	LC1	KAZ	59,88	
9	Kojshygara, Saltanat        	Койшыгара, Салтанат        	LC1	KAZ	1.02,21	SB
10	Azdar, Nagima               	Аздар, Нагима              	LC1	KAZ	1.05,27	PR SB
11	Prokh, Lyudmila             	Прох, Людмила              	LYB	KAZ	1.05,92	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 3 February 2016
1	Kuzneczova, Elizaveta (2000)	Кузнецова, Елизавета (2000)	LC2	KAZ	1.36,18	
2	Zheleznova, Anzhela         	Железнова, Анжела          	LB1	KAZ	1.41,44	
3	Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья        	LC1	KAZ	1.42,63	
4	Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина          	LC1	KAZ	1.42,94	
5	Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения             	LC2	KAZ	1.46,05	
6	Bosh, Valeriya              	                           	LC1	KAZ	1.48,58	
7	Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита       	LC1	KAZ	1.50,07	
8	Kuzmina, Polina (2002)      	Кузьмина, Полина (2002)    	LC1	KAZ	2.04,62	
9	Kojshygara, Saltanat        	Койшыгара, Салтанат        	LC1	KAZ	2.13,42	SB
10	Prokh, Lyudmila             	Прох, Людмила              	LYB	KAZ	2.15,67	
11	Azdar, Nagima               	Аздар, Нагима              	LC1	KAZ	2.22,95	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 3 February 2016
1	Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак             	LYA	KAZ	51,81	
2	Ryzhova, Darya              	Рыжова, Дарья              	LYA	KAZ	52,79	
3	Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик           	LYB	KAZ	56,44	
4	Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра    	LYA	KAZ	56,49	
5	Shevkunova, Dina            	Шевкунова, Дина            	LYA	KAZ	58,73	PR SB
6	Kovalenko, Karina           	                           	LYC	USA	59,16	
7	Zykova, Marina              	Зыкова, Марина             	LYA	KAZ	1.00,83	
8	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)    	LYB	KAZ	1.01,34	
9	Marchenko, Valeriya         	Марченко, Валерия          	L?	KAZ	1.01,53	SB
10	Golczvart, Kristina         	Голцварт, Кристина         	L?	KAZ	1.03,47	SB
11	Terenya, Olga               	Тереня, Ольга              	LYB	KAZ	1.04,80	PR SB
12	Urazina, Indira             	Уразина, Индира            	LYA	KAZ	1.05,91	PR SB
13	Iskuzhinova, Aruzhan        	Искужинова, Аружан         	LYC	KAZ	1.06,92	PR SB
14	Vyalykh, Darya              	Вялых, Дарья               	LYB	KAZ	1.06,99	PR SB
15	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия            	LYB	KAZ	1.09,50	PR SB
16	Khakimova, Darya            	Хакимова, Дарья            	L?	KAZ	1.10,06	PR SB
17	Bazhakova, Daniya           	Бажакова, Дания            	L?	KAZ	1.10,85	PR SB
18	Moskvitina, Lolita          	Москвитина, Лолита         	L?	KAZ	1.14,81	PR SB
19	Boltushenko, Angelina       	Болтушенко, Ангелина       	L?	KAZ	1.16,63	PR SB
20	Kolomejceva, Kseniya        	Коломейцева, Ксения        	L?	KAZ	1.22,80	PR SB
21	Kirichenko, Natalya         	Кириченко, Наталья         	L?	KAZ	1.28,92	PR SB
22	Glukhova, Varvara (2008)    	Глухова, Варвара (2008)    	LYF	KAZ	1.30,78	
DQ	Bobrova, Elena              	Боброва, Елена             	LYA	KAZ	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 3 February 2016
1	Ryzhova, Darya              	Рыжова, Дарья              	LYA	KAZ	1.51,03	
2	Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак             	LYA	KAZ	1.52,35	
3	Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра    	LYA	KAZ	1.56,85	
4	Zykova, Marina              	Зыкова, Марина             	LYA	KAZ	1.58,23	
5	Bobrova, Elena              	Боброва, Елена             	LYA	KAZ	2.03,16	PR SB
6	Shevkunova, Dina            	Шевкунова, Дина            	LYA	KAZ	2.05,40	PR SB
7	Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик           	LYB	KAZ	2.10,35	
8	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)    	LYB	KAZ	2.14,33	
9	Golczvart, Kristina         	Голцварт, Кристина         	L?	KAZ	2.14,36	PR SB
10	Marchenko, Valeriya         	Марченко, Валерия          	L?	KAZ	2.14,42	SB
11	Terenya, Olga               	Тереня, Ольга              	LYB	KAZ	2.17,72	PR SB
12	Iskuzhinova, Aruzhan        	Искужинова, Аружан         	LYC	KAZ	2.18,83	PR SB
13	Kovalenko, Karina           	                           	LYC	USA	2.18,84	PR SB
14	Vyalykh, Darya              	Вялых, Дарья               	LYB	KAZ	2.24,09	PR SB
15	Khakimova, Darya            	Хакимова, Дарья            	L?	KAZ	2.24,90	PR SB
16	Urazina, Indira             	Уразина, Индира            	LYA	KAZ	2.26,86	PR SB
17	Chubij, Elizaveta           	Чубий, Елизавета           	L?	KAZ	2.27,33	PR SB
18	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия            	LYB	KAZ	2.29,25	PR SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 3 February 2016
1	Chadova, Valeriya           	Чадова, Валерия            	LN1	KAZ	45,65	TR
2	Baubakova, Svetlana         	Баубакова, Светлана        	LA2	KAZ	47,06	
3	Ivanenko, Kseniya           	Иваненко, Ксения           	LN2	KAZ	47,29	
4	Tashmukhambetova, Aida      	Ташмухамбетова, Аида       	LN3	KAZ	48,98	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 3 February 2016
1	Chadova, Valeriya           	Чадова, Валерия            	LN1	KAZ	2.34,40	
2	Baubakova, Svetlana         	Баубакова, Светлана        	LA2	KAZ	2.36,72	
3	Ivanenko, Kseniya           	Иваненко, Ксения           	LN2	KAZ	2.37,43	
4	Tashmukhambetova, Aida      	Ташмухамбетова, Аида       	LN3	KAZ	2.46,10	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 4 February 2016
1	Akulenko, Zhanna            	Акуленко, Жанна            	LB2	KAZ	1.42,10	
2	Permyakova, Marina          	Пермякова, Марина          	LB2	KAZ	1.42,62	
3	Babka, Tamara               	Бабка, Тамара              	LB1	KAZ	1.44,33	
4	Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина         	LB1	KAZ	1.44,56	
5	Khokhlova, Yana             	Хохлова, Яна               	LB1	KAZ	1.52,40	
6	Belyaeva, Zulfiya           	Беляева, Зульфия           	LB2	KAZ	1.54,48	
7	Asan, Zhanerke              	Асан, Жанерке              	LB1	KAZ	1.55,44	
8	Markanova, Botagoz          	Марканова, Ботагоз         	LC1	KAZ	1.55,95	
9	Zabolotnaya, Anastasiya     	Заболотная, Анастасия      	LB1	KAZ	1.58,38	
10	Khashimova, Darya           	Хашимова, Дарья            	LB1	KAZ	2.01,60	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 4 February 2016
1	Kuzneczova, Elizaveta (2000)	Кузнецова, Елизавета (2000)	LC2	KAZ	46,29	
2	Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита       	LC1	KAZ	49,53	
3	Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья        	LC1	KAZ	49,73	
4	Zheleznova, Anzhela         	Железнова, Анжела          	LB1	KAZ	50,24	
5	Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина          	LC1	KAZ	50,62	
6	Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения             	LC2	KAZ	51,72	
7	Bosh, Valeriya              	                           	LC1	KAZ	52,48	
8	Kojshygara, Saltanat        	Койшыгара, Салтанат        	LC1	KAZ	1.06,17	
9	Azdar, Nagima               	Аздар, Нагима              	LC1	KAZ	1.06,41	
10	Prokh, Lyudmila             	Прох, Людмила              	LYB	KAZ	1.06,52	
11	Kuzmina, Polina (2002)      	Кузьмина, Полина (2002)    	LC1	KAZ	1.07,20	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 4 February 2016
1	Kuzneczova, Elizaveta (2000)	Кузнецова, Елизавета (2000)	LC2	KAZ	1.47,14	
2	Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья        	LC1	KAZ	1.48,70	
3	Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения             	LC2	KAZ	1.49,30	
4	Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита       	LC1	KAZ	1.51,18	
5	Zheleznova, Anzhela         	Железнова, Анжела          	LB1	KAZ	1.51,68	
6	Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина          	LC1	KAZ	1.54,56	
7	Bosh, Valeriya              	                           	LC1	KAZ	1.57,04	
8	Kuzmina, Polina (2002)      	Кузьмина, Полина (2002)    	LC1	KAZ	2.16,53	
9	Kojshygara, Saltanat        	Койшыгара, Салтанат        	LC1	KAZ	2.19,46	
10	Prokh, Lyudmila             	Прох, Людмила              	LYB	KAZ	2.30,94	
11	Azdar, Nagima               	Аздар, Нагима              	LC1	KAZ	2.45,93	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 4 February 2016
1	Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак             	LYA	KAZ	53,17	
2	Ryzhova, Darya              	Рыжова, Дарья              	LYA	KAZ	53,40	
3	Zykova, Marina              	Зыкова, Марина             	LYA	KAZ	55,66	
4	Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра    	LYA	KAZ	56,27	
5	Bobrova, Elena              	Боброва, Елена             	LYA	KAZ	58,53	
6	Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик           	LYB	KAZ	58,60	
7	Shevkunova, Dina            	Шевкунова, Дина            	LYA	KAZ	1.00,21	
8	Iskuzhinova, Aruzhan        	Искужинова, Аружан         	LYC	KAZ	1.04,28	PR SB
9	Vyalykh, Darya              	Вялых, Дарья               	LYB	KAZ	1.06,18	PR SB
10	Urazina, Indira             	Уразина, Индира            	LYA	KAZ	1.06,97	
11	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия            	LYB	KAZ	1.07,58	PR SB
12	Terenya, Olga               	Тереня, Ольга              	LYB	KAZ	1.07,66	
13	Golczvart, Kristina         	Голцварт, Кристина         	L?	KAZ	1.08,05	
14	Chubij, Elizaveta           	Чубий, Елизавета           	L?	KAZ	1.08,15	PR SB
15	Khakimova, Darya            	Хакимова, Дарья            	L?	KAZ	1.11,71	
16	Bazhakova, Daniya           	Бажакова, Дания            	L?	KAZ	1.15,08	
17	Moskvitina, Lolita          	Москвитина, Лолита         	L?	KAZ	1.18,33	
18	Boltushenko, Angelina       	Болтушенко, Ангелина       	L?	KAZ	1.28,72	
19	Kolomejceva, Kseniya        	Коломейцева, Ксения        	L?	KAZ	1.32,78	
20	Glukhova, Varvara (2008)    	Глухова, Варвара (2008)    	LYF	KAZ	1.35,57	
DQ	Kovalenko, Karina           	                           	LYC	USA	DQ	
DQ	Kirichenko, Natalya         	Кириченко, Наталья         	L?	KAZ	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 4 February 2016
1	Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак             	LYA	KAZ	2.00,93	
2	Zykova, Marina              	Зыкова, Марина             	LYA	KAZ	2.03,13	
3	Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра    	LYA	KAZ	2.03,51	
4	Ryzhova, Darya              	Рыжова, Дарья              	LYA	KAZ	2.04,85	
5	Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик           	LYB	KAZ	2.10,70	
6	Shevkunova, Dina            	Шевкунова, Дина            	LYA	KAZ	2.21,01	
7	Kovalenko, Karina           	                           	LYC	USA	2.24,90	
8	Bobrova, Elena              	Боброва, Елена             	LYA	KAZ	2.32,44	
9	Vyalykh, Darya              	Вялых, Дарья               	LYB	KAZ	2.33,96	
10	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)    	LYB	KAZ	2.35,34	
11	Chubij, Elizaveta           	Чубий, Елизавета           	L?	KAZ	2.39,55	
12	Urazina, Indira             	Уразина, Индира            	LYA	KAZ	2.39,93	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 4 February 2016
1	Chadova, Valeriya           	Чадова, Валерия            	LN1	KAZ	1.36,39	
2	Ivanenko, Kseniya           	Иваненко, Ксения           	LN2	KAZ	1.42,68	
3	Baubakova, Svetlana         	Баубакова, Светлана        	LA2	KAZ	1.44,59	
4	Tashmukhambetova, Aida      	Ташмухамбетова, Аида       	LN3	KAZ	1.44,64	

500m Men - Junior B - 3 February 2016
1	Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав          	MB1	KAZ	41,69	
2	Sharnevskij, Vladimir       	Шарневский, Владимир       	MB1	KAZ	42,60	
3	Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан          	MB1	KAZ	42,63	
4	Rysev, Ilya                 	Рысев, Илья                	MB1	KAZ	43,20	
5	Kamalutdinov, Vadim         	Камалутдинов, Вадим        	MB1	KAZ	43,54	SB
6	Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав       	MC1	KAZ	46,08	
7	Gincz, Andrej               	Гинц, Андрей               	MC2	KAZ	48,60	
8	Bashmakov, Dmitrij          	Башмаков, Дмитрий          	MN2	KAZ	49,72	
9	Leushin, Evgenij            	Леушин, Евгений            	MB1	KAZ	50,30	
10	Sman, Adil                  	Сман, Адиль                	MB1	KAZ	53,08	PR SB
11	Tikhov, Kirill              	Тихов, Кирилл              	MB1	KAZ	54,26	
DQ	Khasenov, Ermek             	Хасенов, Ермек             	MC1	KAZ	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 3 February 2016
1	Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав          	MB1	KAZ	2.14,70	
2	Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан          	MB1	KAZ	2.16,03	
3	Sharnevskij, Vladimir       	Шарневский, Владимир       	MB1	KAZ	2.16,84	
4	Rysev, Ilya                 	Рысев, Илья                	MB1	KAZ	2.19,98	
5	Tikhov, Kirill              	Тихов, Кирилл              	MB1	KAZ	2.23,62	
6	Khasenov, Ermek             	Хасенов, Ермек             	MC1	KAZ	2.25,70	
7	Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав       	MC1	KAZ	2.26,52	
8	Kamalutdinov, Vadim         	Камалутдинов, Вадим        	MB1	KAZ	2.27,34	SB
9	Gincz, Andrej               	Гинц, Андрей               	MC2	KAZ	2.34,73	
10	Bashmakov, Dmitrij          	Башмаков, Дмитрий          	MN2	KAZ	2.38,57	
11	Leushin, Evgenij            	Леушин, Евгений            	MB1	KAZ	2.47,75	
12	Sman, Adil                  	Сман, Адиль                	MB1	KAZ	2.53,53	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 3 February 2016
1	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав         	MC2	KAZ	42,58	
2	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав   	MC2	KAZ	45,53	
3	Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай        	MC2	KAZ	45,80	
4	Belogash, Artur             	Белогаш, Артур             	MC1	KAZ	46,30	
5	Voronov, Egor               	Воронов, Егор              	MC2	KAZ	46,36	
6	Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур         	MC1	KAZ	46,62	
7	Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет         	MC1	KAZ	47,86	
8	Abubakirov, Timur           	Абубакиров, Тимур          	M?	KAZ	47,99	
9	Zhaksylyk, Kajrat           	Жаксылык, Кайрат           	MB1	KAZ	50,46	
10	Kolesnikov, Danil           	Колесников, Данил          	MC2	KAZ	54,47	SB
11	Rublev, Dmitrij             	Рублев, Дмитрий            	MC1	KAZ	1.00,60	PR SB
12	Usolcev, Dias               	Усольцев, Диас             	MC1	KAZ	1.04,83	

1000m Men - Junior C - 3 February 2016
1	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав         	MC2	KAZ	1.25,80	
2	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав   	MC2	KAZ	1.27,46	
3	Belogash, Artur             	Белогаш, Артур             	MC1	KAZ	1.36,15	
4	Voronov, Egor               	Воронов, Егор              	MC2	KAZ	1.36,30	
5	Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур         	MC1	KAZ	1.36,80	
6	Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет         	MC1	KAZ	1.37,07	
7	Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай        	MC2	KAZ	1.38,34	
8	Abubakirov, Timur           	Абубакиров, Тимур          	M?	KAZ	1.42,10	
9	Zhaksylyk, Kajrat           	Жаксылык, Кайрат           	MB1	KAZ	1.49,72	SB
10	Kolesnikov, Danil           	Колесников, Данил          	MC2	KAZ	1.52,59	SB
11	Usolcev, Dias               	Усольцев, Диас             	MC1	KAZ	2.15,87	
12	Rublev, Dmitrij             	Рублев, Дмитрий            	MC1	KAZ	2.18,66	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 3 February 2016
1	Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс          	MYA	KAZ	48,79	
2	Kilikevich, Aleksej         	Киликевич, Алексей         	MYA	KAZ	48,92	
3	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы              	MYB	KAZ	49,10	
4	Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита            	MYB	KAZ	49,75	
5	Garder, German              	Гардер, Герман             	MYA	KAZ	51,68	
6	Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей            	MYC	KAZ	52,10	
7	Binazarov, Roman            	Биназаров, Роман           	MYB	KAZ	54,05	PR SB
8	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	                           	MYB	USA	54,35	
9	Yakubovskij, Vadim          	Якубовский, Вадим          	MYB	KAZ	55,93	PR SB
10	Berezuczkij, Danil          	Березуцкий, Данил          	MYA	KAZ	56,46	PR SB
11	Lashkevich, Kirill          	Лашкевич, Кирилл           	MYA	KAZ	57,68	
12	Burkov, Georgij             	Бурков, Георгий            	MYA	KAZ	57,70	SB
13	Kozhabergen, Aslan          	Кожаберген, Аслан          	MYB	KAZ	57,76	PR SB
14	Bichurkin, Dmitrij          	Бичуркин, Дмитрий          	MYC	KAZ	58,24	
15	Kurmanov, Bekzat            	Курманов, Бекзат           	MYA	KAZ	1.01,31	
16	Osipenko, Dmitrij           	Осипенко, Дмитрий          	MYB	KAZ	1.05,96	PR SB
17	Mashonkin, Vladimir         	Машонкин, Владимир         	M?	KAZ	1.06,08	PR SB
18	Bychenko, Ivan              	Быченко, Иван              	MYA	KAZ	1.06,81	
19	Kuzneczov, Vadim            	Кузнецов, Вадим            	MYD	KAZ	1.07,38	PR SB
20	Zelenyj, Yurij              	Зеленый, Юрий              	MYC	KAZ	1.09,10	
21	Podolinyj, Egor             	Подолиный, Егор            	MYA	KAZ	1.11,84	SB
22	Demura, Denis               	Демура, Денис              	MYB	KAZ	1.11,90	SB
23	Akylbekov, Tamirlan         	Акылбеков, Тамирлан        	MYB	KAZ	1.11,98	PR SB
24	Sharifov, Khasan            	Шарифов, Хасан             	M?	KAZ	1.12,49	PR SB
25	Radochin, Valerij           	Радочин, Валерий           	M?	KAZ	1.12,61	PR SB
26	Plotnikov, Vladislav        	Плотников, Владислав       	M?	KAZ	1.12,76	PR SB
27	Cymbal, Kirill              	Цумбал, Кирилл             	M?	KAZ	1.14,16	PR SB
28	Lysenko, Kirill (1)         	Лысенко, Кирилл (1)        	M?	KAZ	1.17,09	PR SB
29	Tkachenko, Stanislav        	Ткаченко, Станислав        	M?	KAZ	1.28,62	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 3 February 2016
1	Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс          	MYA	KAZ	1.43,06	
2	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы              	MYB	KAZ	1.43,72	
3	Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита            	MYB	KAZ	1.43,87	
4	Kurmanov, Bekzat            	Курманов, Бекзат           	MYA	KAZ	1.44,76	
5	Kilikevich, Aleksej         	Киликевич, Алексей         	MYA	KAZ	1.47,93	
6	Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей            	MYC	KAZ	1.50,30	
7	Garder, German              	Гардер, Герман             	MYA	KAZ	1.55,16	
8	Burkov, Georgij             	Бурков, Георгий            	MYA	KAZ	1.55,99	PR SB
9	Berezuczkij, Danil          	Березуцкий, Данил          	MYA	KAZ	2.00,52	PR SB
10	Lashkevich, Kirill          	Лашкевич, Кирилл           	MYA	KAZ	2.01,36	
11	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	                           	MYB	USA	2.01,64	
12	Yakubovskij, Vadim          	Якубовский, Вадим          	MYB	KAZ	2.03,45	PR SB
13	Binazarov, Roman            	Биназаров, Роман           	MYB	KAZ	2.03,65	PR SB
14	Bychenko, Ivan              	Быченко, Иван              	MYA	KAZ	2.06,65	
15	Osipenko, Dmitrij           	Осипенко, Дмитрий          	MYB	KAZ	2.06,80	PR SB
16	Kozhabergen, Aslan          	Кожаберген, Аслан          	MYB	KAZ	2.10,10	PR SB
17	Bichurkin, Dmitrij          	Бичуркин, Дмитрий          	MYC	KAZ	2.18,09	
18	Plotnikov, Vladislav        	Плотников, Владислав       	M?	KAZ	2.23,62	PR SB
19	Zelenyj, Yurij              	Зеленый, Юрий              	MYC	KAZ	2.33,05	PR SB
20	Podolinyj, Egor             	Подолиный, Егор            	MYA	KAZ	2.38,30	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 3 February 2016
1	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр          	MN3	KAZ	39,62	
2	Pak, Andrej                 	Пак, Андрей                	MN4	KAZ	40,38	
3	Begimbetov, Ruslan          	Бегимбетов, Руслан         	MA2	KAZ	40,62	
4	Zabolotnyj, Aleksej         	Заболотный, Алексей        	MA2	KAZ	40,86	
5	Khlebnikov, Kirill          	Хлебников, Кирилл          	MA1	KAZ	42,40	
6	Melnik, Roman               	Мельник, Роман             	MA2	KAZ	42,59	
7	Tynbaev, Zhanseit           	Тынбаев, Жансеит           	MA1	KAZ	42,62	
8	Kurochka, Denis             	Курочка, Денис             	MA1	KAZ	43,34	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 3 February 2016
1	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр          	MN3	KAZ	2.08,90	
2	Begimbetov, Ruslan          	Бегимбетов, Руслан         	MA2	KAZ	2.09,64	
3	Kurochka, Denis             	Курочка, Денис             	MA1	KAZ	2.14,29	
4	Zabolotnyj, Aleksej         	Заболотный, Алексей        	MA2	KAZ	2.16,29	
5	Khlebnikov, Kirill          	Хлебников, Кирилл          	MA1	KAZ	2.16,46	
6	Melnik, Roman               	Мельник, Роман             	MA2	KAZ	2.17,54	
7	Tynbaev, Zhanseit           	Тынбаев, Жансеит           	MA1	KAZ	2.19,83	
8	Pak, Andrej                 	Пак, Андрей                	MN4	KAZ	2.20,54	

1000m Men - Junior B - 4 February 2016
1	Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав          	MB1	KAZ	1.28,24	
2	Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан          	MB1	KAZ	1.31,06	
3	Rysev, Ilya                 	Рысев, Илья                	MB1	KAZ	1.33,93	
4	Sharnevskij, Vladimir       	Шарневский, Владимир       	MB1	KAZ	1.34,27	
5	Kamalutdinov, Vadim         	Камалутдинов, Вадим        	MB1	KAZ	1.36,68	SB
6	Tikhov, Kirill              	Тихов, Кирилл              	MB1	KAZ	1.38,05	
7	Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав       	MC1	KAZ	1.41,54	
8	Gincz, Andrej               	Гинц, Андрей               	MC2	KAZ	1.42,27	
9	Khasenov, Ermek             	Хасенов, Ермек             	MC1	KAZ	1.44,42	
10	Bashmakov, Dmitrij          	Башмаков, Дмитрий          	MN2	KAZ	1.45,79	SB
11	Leushin, Evgenij            	Леушин, Евгений            	MB1	KAZ	1.51,22	
12	Sman, Adil                  	Сман, Адиль                	MB1	KAZ	2.05,59	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 4 February 2016
1	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав         	MC2	KAZ	42,78	
2	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав   	MC2	KAZ	44,94	
3	Voronov, Egor               	Воронов, Егор              	MC2	KAZ	45,01	
4	Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур         	MC1	KAZ	46,63	
5	Belogash, Artur             	Белогаш, Артур             	MC1	KAZ	46,66	
6	Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет         	MC1	KAZ	48,15	
7	Abubakirov, Timur           	Абубакиров, Тимур          	M?	KAZ	48,47	
8	Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай        	MC2	KAZ	49,03	
9	Zhaksylyk, Kajrat           	Жаксылык, Кайрат           	MB1	KAZ	52,51	
10	Kolesnikov, Danil           	Колесников, Данил          	MC2	KAZ	53,70	SB
11	Usolcev, Dias               	Усольцев, Диас             	MC1	KAZ	1.04,61	
12	Rublev, Dmitrij             	Рублев, Дмитрий            	MC1	KAZ	1.06,61	

1000m Men - Junior C - 4 February 2016
1	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав         	MC2	KAZ	1.30,46	
2	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав   	MC2	KAZ	1.36,90	
3	Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур         	MC1	KAZ	1.40,32	
4	Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет         	MC1	KAZ	1.40,55	
5	Belogash, Artur             	Белогаш, Артур             	MC1	KAZ	1.42,72	
6	Voronov, Egor               	Воронов, Егор              	MC2	KAZ	1.42,90	
7	Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай        	MC2	KAZ	1.48,70	
8	Abubakirov, Timur           	Абубакиров, Тимур          	M?	KAZ	1.50,12	
9	Zhaksylyk, Kajrat           	Жаксылык, Кайрат           	MB1	KAZ	1.52,54	
10	Kolesnikov, Danil           	Колесников, Данил          	MC2	KAZ	2.02,09	
11	Usolcev, Dias               	Усольцев, Диас             	MC1	KAZ	2.28,77	
12	Rublev, Dmitrij             	Рублев, Дмитрий            	MC1	KAZ	2.36,53	

500m Men - Junior D - 4 February 2016
1	Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс          	MYA	KAZ	49,26	
2	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы              	MYB	KAZ	49,89	
3	Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита            	MYB	KAZ	50,78	
4	Kurmanov, Bekzat            	Курманов, Бекзат           	MYA	KAZ	50,94	
5	Kilikevich, Aleksej         	Киликевич, Алексей         	MYA	KAZ	51,76	
6	Garder, German              	Гардер, Герман             	MYA	KAZ	53,25	
7	Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей            	MYC	KAZ	53,85	
8	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	                           	MYB	USA	56,16	
9	Binazarov, Roman            	Биназаров, Роман           	MYB	KAZ	57,53	
10	Berezuczkij, Danil          	Березуцкий, Данил          	MYA	KAZ	57,56	
11	Yakubovskij, Vadim          	Якубовский, Вадим          	MYB	KAZ	58,05	
12	Kozhabergen, Aslan          	Кожаберген, Аслан          	MYB	KAZ	1.00,52	
13	Bichurkin, Dmitrij          	Бичуркин, Дмитрий          	MYC	KAZ	1.00,78	
14	Burkov, Georgij             	Бурков, Георгий            	MYA	KAZ	1.00,83	
15	Lashkevich, Kirill          	Лашкевич, Кирилл           	MYA	KAZ	1.01,63	
16	Bychenko, Ivan              	Быченко, Иван              	MYA	KAZ	1.04,43	
17	Plotnikov, Vladislav        	Плотников, Владислав       	M?	KAZ	1.09,23	PR SB
18	Mashonkin, Vladimir         	Машонкин, Владимир         	M?	KAZ	1.09,68	
19	Zelenyj, Yurij              	Зеленый, Юрий              	MYC	KAZ	1.09,92	
20	Podolinyj, Egor             	Подолиный, Егор            	MYA	KAZ	1.10,31	SB
21	Kuzneczov, Vadim            	Кузнецов, Вадим            	MYD	KAZ	1.11,47	
22	Cymbal, Kirill              	Цумбал, Кирилл             	M?	KAZ	1.11,88	PR SB
23	Demura, Denis               	Демура, Денис              	MYB	KAZ	1.13,20	
24	Radochin, Valerij           	Радочин, Валерий           	M?	KAZ	1.13,78	
25	Akylbekov, Tamirlan         	Акылбеков, Тамирлан        	MYB	KAZ	1.15,52	
26	Osipenko, Dmitrij           	Осипенко, Дмитрий          	MYB	KAZ	1.18,41	
27	Lysenko, Kirill (1)         	Лысенко, Кирилл (1)        	M?	KAZ	1.20,52	
28	Tkachenko, Stanislav        	Ткаченко, Станислав        	M?	KAZ	1.27,59	PR SB
DQ	Sharifov, Khasan            	Шарифов, Хасан             	M?	KAZ	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D - 4 February 2016
1	Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс          	MYA	KAZ	1.46,18	
2	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы              	MYB	KAZ	1.49,60	
3	Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита            	MYB	KAZ	1.53,98	
4	Kurmanov, Bekzat            	Курманов, Бекзат           	MYA	KAZ	1.55,53	
5	Kozhabergen, Aslan          	Кожаберген, Аслан          	MYB	KAZ	2.03,05	PR SB
6	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	                           	MYB	USA	2.05,81	
7	Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей            	MYC	KAZ	2.11,66	
8	Kilikevich, Aleksej         	Киликевич, Алексей         	MYA	KAZ	2.14,97	
9	Zelenyj, Yurij              	Зеленый, Юрий              	MYC	KAZ	2.46,12	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 4 February 2016
1	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр          	MN3	KAZ	1.22,74	
2	Begimbetov, Ruslan          	Бегимбетов, Руслан         	MA2	KAZ	1.25,71	
3	Pak, Andrej                 	Пак, Андрей                	MN4	KAZ	1.26,96	
4	Zabolotnyj, Aleksej         	Заболотный, Алексей        	MA2	KAZ	1.27,49	
5	Khlebnikov, Kirill          	Хлебников, Кирилл          	MA1	KAZ	1.29,74	
6	Melnik, Roman               	Мельник, Роман             	MA2	KAZ	1.30,15	
7	Kurochka, Denis             	Курочка, Денис             	MA1	KAZ	1.31,62	
8	Tynbaev, Zhanseit           	Тынбаев, Жансеит           	MA1	KAZ	1.32,84	

            

Native Language Names