Defender of the Fatherland Day
Kolomna (RUS)
27 February 2016

500m Women - 27 February 2016
1	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	44,60	
2	Czarkova, Ulyana            	Царькова, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	45,68	PR SB
3	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	47,10	
4	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LYC	RUS	48,55	
5	Mishakova, Anna             	Мишкова, Анна              	LYC	RUS	49,55	PR SB
6	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LYC	RUS	49,88	
6	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	49,88	
8	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)    	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)    	LYA	RUS	49,99	PR SB
9	Loginova, Elena (2003)      	Логинова, Елена (2003)     	LYA	RUS	50,13	PR SB
10	Levina, Elizaveta (2003)    	Левина, Елизавета (2003)   	LYA	RUS	50,36	
11	Mekhedova, Kamila           	                           	LC1	RUS	51,03	PR SB
12	Parshina, Valeriya          	                           	L?	RUS	51,92	
13	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	53,20	
14	Kataeva, Alina              	Катаева, Алина             	LYB	RUS	53,68	
15	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LYA	RUS	53,70	
16	Oreshkina, Anastasiya       	Орешкина, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	55,94	
17	Ivankina, Darya             	Иванкина, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	56,79	PR SB
18	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1998)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1998)	LB2	RUS	1.00,47	
19	Melnikova, Aleksandra       	Мельникова, Александра     	L?	RUS	1.01,71	PR SB
20	Moiseenkova, Alena          	Моисеенкова, Алена         	LYC	RUS	1.02,93	
21	Paveleva, Ulyana            	Павельева, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	1.03,21	
22	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LYB	RUS	1.05,08	

500m Men - 27 February 2016
1	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MYA	RUS	42,10	
2	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MYA	RUS	43,40	
3	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	MC1	RUS	45,64	
4	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)      	Иванов, Алексей (2002)     	MYA	RUS	46,70	
5	Orlov, Ilya                 	Орлов, Илья                	MC1	RUS	46,91	PR SB
6	Chervyakov, Daniil          	Червяков, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	47,15	PR SB
7	Sadovskij, Ilya             	                           	M?	RUS	47,20	PR SB
8	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MYB	RUS	47,27	
9	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MYA	RUS	47,55	
10	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MYB	RUS	47,86	
11	Biryukov, Denis             	Бирюков, Денис             	MYB	RUS	48,69	PR SB
12	Shuvalov, Andrej            	                           	M?	RUS	48,70	PR SB
13	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MYC	RUS	49,91	
14	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MYA	RUS	50,80	
15	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MYB	RUS	50,87	
16	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MYC	RUS	51,58	
17	Melnikov, Roman             	Мельников, Роман           	MYA	RUS	52,11	
18	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MYA	RUS	53,05	PR SB
19	Popov, Evgenij (2)          	Попов, Евгений (2)         	M?	RUS	53,55	PR SB
20	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MYA	RUS	54,75	
21	Ponomarev, Kirill (2004)    	Пономарев, Кирилл (2004)   	MYB	RUS	55,30	
22	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)     	MYA	RUS	55,59	
23	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MYB	RUS	58,10	
24	Sagajdak, Aleksej           	Сагайдак, Алексей          	MYB	RUS	58,80	
25	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MYB	RUS	1.15,49	
DNF	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MYC	RUS	DNF	

            

Native Language Names