Murmansk Regional Championships
Olenegorsk (RUS)
23 - 24 January 2016

500m Ladies - 23 January 2016
1	Knyazeva, Tatyana         	Князева, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	48,30	
2	Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	48,90	
3	Dudareva, Ekaterina (2002)	Дударева, Екатерина (2002)	LYA	RUS	50,02	
4	Arbekova, Violetta        	                          	LB1	RUS	50,48	
5	Nyudikova, Vera           	Нюдикова, Вера            	LYB	RUS	51,43	
6	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC2	RUS	51,50	
7	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LC1	RUS	51,98	
8	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	52,01	
9	Gulyaeva, Sofiya          	Гуляева, София            	LYA	RUS	52,64	
10	Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC2	RUS	54,20	
11	Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC2	RUS	55,09	PR SB
12	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LYB	RUS	58,23	
13	Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	59,25	
14	Smirnova, Ariadna         	Смирнова, Ариадна         	LYA	RUS	1.00,05	PR SB
15	Selmanovich, Alisa        	Селманович, Алиса         	LC1	RUS	1.01,21	PR SB
16	Kosarevskaya, Yana        	                          	LYA	RUS	1.01,53	PR SB
17	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	1.02,49	
18	Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	1.02,75	
19	Motresku, Nikolina        	Мотреску, Николина        	LYB	RUS	1.04,58	SB
20	Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина          	LYB	RUS	1.10,99	PR SB
21	Degtereva, Kseniya        	Дегтерева, Ксения         	LYB	RUS	1.21,96	PR SB
22	Osadchaya, Kristina       	                          	LC2	RUS	1.22,16	
23	Trushkova, Ekaterina      	Трушкова, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	1.22,98	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 23 January 2016
1	Dudareva, Ekaterina (2002)	Дударева, Екатерина (2002)	LYA	RUS	50,58	
2	Nyudikova, Vera           	Нюдикова, Вера            	LYB	RUS	50,63	
3	Gulyaeva, Sofiya          	Гуляева, София            	LYA	RUS	53,39	
4	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LYB	RUS	57,13	
4	Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	57,13	
6	Smirnova, Ariadna         	Смирнова, Ариадна         	LYA	RUS	58,09	PR SB
7	Kosarevskaya, Yana        	                          	LYA	RUS	1.02,03	
8	Motresku, Nikolina        	Мотреску, Николина        	LYB	RUS	1.06,82	
9	Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина          	LYB	RUS	1.10,31	PR SB
10	Degtereva, Kseniya        	Дегтерева, Ксения         	LYB	RUS	1.26,60	

1000m Ladies - 23 January 2016
1	Knyazeva, Tatyana         	Князева, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	1.38,29	
2	Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	1.38,33	
3	Arbekova, Violetta        	                          	LB1	RUS	1.41,52	SB
4	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC2	RUS	1.44,20	
5	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LC1	RUS	1.44,65	
6	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	1.45,54	
7	Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC2	RUS	1.50,65	PR SB
8	Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC2	RUS	1.58,85	PR SB
9	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	2.04,80	
10	Selmanovich, Alisa        	Селманович, Алиса         	LC1	RUS	2.08,32	PR SB
11	Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	2.10,07	PR SB
DNS	Osadchaya, Kristina       	                          	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Trushkova, Ekaterina      	Трушкова, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 24 January 2016
1	Dudareva, Ekaterina (2002)	Дударева, Екатерина (2002)	LYA	RUS	1.44,79	
2	Nyudikova, Vera           	Нюдикова, Вера            	LYB	RUS	1.50,12	
3	Gulyaeva, Sofiya          	Гуляева, София            	LYA	RUS	1.51,07	
4	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LYB	RUS	2.01,49	
5	Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	2.04,31	
6	Kosarevskaya, Yana        	                          	LYA	RUS	2.06,55	PR SB
7	Smirnova, Ariadna         	Смирнова, Ариадна         	LYA	RUS	2.07,08	PR SB
8	Motresku, Nikolina        	Мотреску, Николина        	LYB	RUS	2.30,72	PR SB
9	Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина          	LYB	RUS	2.33,77	PR SB
10	Degtereva, Kseniya        	Дегтерева, Ксения         	LYB	RUS	3.02,09	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 24 January 2016
1	Knyazeva, Tatyana         	Князева, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	5.35,81	
2	Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	5.36,18	
3	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC2	RUS	5.38,14	
4	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	5.39,25	
5	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LC1	RUS	5.59,00	
6	Arbekova, Violetta        	                          	LB1	RUS	6.12,18	
7	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	6.21,25	
8	Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC2	RUS	6.30,00	PR SB
9	Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC2	RUS	6.47,50	
10	Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	7.27,62	
11	Selmanovich, Alisa        	Селманович, Алиса         	LC1	RUS	8.13,33	
DNS	Osadchaya, Kristina       	                          	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Trushkova, Ekaterina      	Трушкова, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 23 January 2016
1	Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	46,01	
2	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC2	RUS	47,37	
3	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита             	MYA	RUS	49,80	
4	Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MC2	RUS	49,95	PR SB
5	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MYA	RUS	52,74	
6	Mamonov, Nikolaj          	                          	MC1	RUS	1.02,80	SB
7	Klyuchnikov, Yaroslav     	                          	MYB	RUS	1.11,26	PR SB
8	Barakhoev, Vyacheslav     	                          	MC1	RUS	1.32,76	PR SB

500m (2) Men - 23 January 2016
1	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита             	MYA	RUS	49,65	
2	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MYA	RUS	51,04	
3	Klyuchnikov, Yaroslav     	                          	MYB	RUS	1.20,18	

1000m Men - 23 January 2016
1	Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	1.34,54	PR SB
2	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC2	RUS	1.35,39	
3	Mamonov, Nikolaj          	                          	MC1	RUS	2.02,79	SB
DNS	Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Barakhoev, Vyacheslav     	                          	MC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 24 January 2016
1	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита             	MYA	RUS	1.46,59	
2	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MYA	RUS	1.48,03	
3	Klyuchnikov, Yaroslav     	                          	MYB	RUS	2.47,67	PR SB

3000m Men - 24 January 2016
1	Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	5.00,40	SB
2	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC2	RUS	5.00,75	
3	Mamonov, Nikolaj          	                          	MC1	RUS	7.23,22	PR SB
DNS	Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Barakhoev, Vyacheslav     	                          	MC1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names