Murmansk Regional Championships
Monchegorsk (RUS)
10 - 11 January 2016

500m Women - 10 January 2016
1	Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	47,17	
2	Knyazeva, Tatyana         	Князева, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	48,73	
3	Shandrova, Anastasiya     	                          	LA1	RUS	48,93	
4	Arbekova, Violetta        	                          	LB1	RUS	49,13	
5	Dudareva, Ekaterina (2002)	Дударева, Екатерина (2002)	LYA	RUS	49,81	
6	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LC1	RUS	49,95	
7	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC2	RUS	50,35	
8	Nyudikova, Vera           	Нюдикова, Вера            	LYB	RUS	51,09	
9	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	52,79	
10	Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения           	LYC	RUS	52,85	
11	Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC2	RUS	53,42	
12	Gulyaeva, Sofiya          	Гуляева, София            	LYA	RUS	53,59	
13	Samsonova, Mariya         	Самсонова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	53,61	
14	Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC2	RUS	56,49	
15	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LYB	RUS	57,60	
16	Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	59,28	
17	Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	1.04,90	
18	Fojkht, Svetlana          	Фойхт, Светлана           	L?	RUS	1.10,01	SB
19	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	1.11,75	

1500m Women - 10 January 2016
1	Shandrova, Anastasiya     	                          	LA1	RUS	2.29,14	
2	Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	2.33,72	
3	Knyazeva, Tatyana         	Князева, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	2.37,14	
4	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC2	RUS	2.42,78	
5	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	2.45,44	
6	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LC1	RUS	2.45,82	
7	Arbekova, Violetta        	                          	LB1	RUS	2.47,55	
8	Samsonova, Mariya         	Самсонова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	2.53,97	SB
9	Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC2	RUS	3.05,44	
10	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	3.12,06	
11	Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC2	RUS	3.15,12	
12	Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	3.51,76	

1000m Women - 11 January 2016
1	Shandrova, Anastasiya     	                          	LA1	RUS	1.38,69	
2	Knyazeva, Tatyana         	Князева, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	1.41,37	
3	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC2	RUS	1.45,83	
4	Arbekova, Violetta        	                          	LB1	RUS	1.45,90	
5	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	1.50,92	
6	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LC1	RUS	1.52,85	
7	Samsonova, Mariya         	Самсонова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	1.54,95	
8	Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC2	RUS	1.56,22	
9	Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	1.59,79	
10	Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC2	RUS	2.07,35	
11	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	2.19,31	
12	Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	2.25,66	
13	Fojkht, Svetlana          	Фойхт, Светлана           	L?	RUS	2.31,14	SB

3000m Women - 11 January 2016
1	Shandrova, Anastasiya     	                          	LA1	RUS	5.14,68	
2	Knyazeva, Tatyana         	Князева, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	5.35,81	
3	Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	5.36,18	
4	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC2	RUS	5.38,14	
5	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	5.39,25	
6	Samsonova, Mariya         	Самсонова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	5.57,45	SB
7	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LC1	RUS	5.59,00	
8	Arbekova, Violetta        	                          	LB1	RUS	6.12,18	
9	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	6.21,25	
10	Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC2	RUS	6.30,00	
11	Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC2	RUS	6.47,50	
12	Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	7.27,62	
13	Selmanovich, Alisa        	Селманович, Алиса         	LC1	RUS	8.13,33	

500m Men - 10 January 2016
1	Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья            	MSA	RUS	40,29	
2	Zhiganov, Evgenij         	Жиганов, Евгений          	M30	RUS	41,67	SB
3	Vandzhala, Roman          	                          	MN2	RUS	41,89	
4	Oreshin, Roman            	Орешин, Роман             	MA2	RUS	42,41	
5	Bondarenko, Dmitrij       	Бондаренко, Дмитрий       	M45	RUS	43,45	
6	Zykin, Sergej (1976)      	Зыкин, Сергей (1976)      	M40	RUS	44,80	
7	Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	45,16	
8	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC2	RUS	46,09	
9	Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	46,80	
10	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита             	MYA	RUS	49,53	
11	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MYA	RUS	51,25	
12	Yakovenko, Ivan           	Яковенко, Иван            	MB1	RUS	52,15	
13	Volkov, Andrej (2005)     	Волков, Андрей (2005)     	MYC	RUS	57,76	
14	Tronin, Konstantin        	                          	MSA	RUS	1.01,79	

3000m Men - 10 January 2016
1	Zykin, Sergej (1976)      	Зыкин, Сергей (1976)      	M40	RUS	4.46,48	SB
2	Zhiganov, Evgenij         	Жиганов, Евгений          	M30	RUS	4.48,88	SB
3	Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья            	MSA	RUS	4.52,83	
4	Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	5.06,84	
5	Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	5.19,82	
6	Tronin, Konstantin        	                          	MSA	RUS	8.08,51	

1000m Men - 11 January 2016
1	Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья            	MSA	RUS	1.25,02	SB
2	Zhiganov, Evgenij         	Жиганов, Евгений          	M30	RUS	1.25,95	SB
3	Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	1.29,65	
4	Vandzhala, Roman          	                          	MN2	RUS	1.32,62	
5	Bondarenko, Dmitrij       	Бондаренко, Дмитрий       	M45	RUS	1.32,69	
6	Zykin, Sergej (1976)      	Зыкин, Сергей (1976)      	M40	RUS	1.34,17	
7	Oreshin, Roman            	Орешин, Роман             	MA2	RUS	1.34,50	
8	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC2	RUS	1.37,34	
9	Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	1.37,89	
10	Tronin, Konstantin        	                          	MSA	RUS	2.11,07	

1500m Men - 11 January 2016
1	Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья            	MSA	RUS	2.17,80	
2	Zhiganov, Evgenij         	Жиганов, Евгений          	M30	RUS	2.18,92	SB
3	Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	2.24,47	
4	Vandzhala, Roman          	                          	MN2	RUS	2.28,93	
5	Bondarenko, Dmitrij       	Бондаренко, Дмитрий       	M45	RUS	2.29,03	
6	Zykin, Sergej (1976)      	Зыкин, Сергей (1976)      	M40	RUS	2.31,25	
7	Oreshin, Roman            	Орешин, Роман             	MA2	RUS	2.31,75	
8	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC2	RUS	2.36,01	
9	Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	2.36,83	
10	Tronin, Konstantin        	                          	MSA	RUS	3.16,60	SB

            

Native Language Names