Season Opening - L. P. Skoblikova Sports School
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
6 October 2016

500m Ladies - 6 October 2016
1	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана            	LB2	RUS	44,14	SB
2	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LB1	RUS	45,17	
3	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LA1	RUS	45,61	
4	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LB2	RUS	46,24	SB
5	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	47,26	
6	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	47,42	SB
7	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина          	LB2	RUS	47,74	
8	Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	48,22	
9	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LB1	RUS	48,74	
10	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	48,86	
11	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC1	RUS	48,87	
12	Krivykh, Luiza              	Кривых, Луиза               	LC2	RUS	49,65	PR SB
13	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	49,83	
13	Kubareva, Kseniya           	Кубарева, Ксения            	LYA	RUS	49,83	
15	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LC1	RUS	50,75	SB
16	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	50,78	
17	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина         	LB2	RUS	52,49	
18	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LC1	RUS	52,88	
19	Shalgina, Valeriya          	Шалгина, Валерия            	LC1	RUS	53,41	SB
20	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LC2	RUS	57,46	SB
21	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LC1	RUS	59,63	PR SB
22	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LYA	RUS	1.00,55	

1000m Ladies - 6 October 2016
1	Greku, Yana                 	Греку, Яна                  	LN3	RUS	1.29,07	
2	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LB1	RUS	1.31,46	SB
3	Kostenko, Milana            	Костенко, Милана            	LB2	RUS	1.32,44	SB
4	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LA1	RUS	1.33,43	
5	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LB2	RUS	1.33,79	SB
6	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	1.34,81	PR SB
7	Obodova, Kristina           	Ободова, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	1.38,07	SB
8	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC1	RUS	1.38,74	SB
9	Nazarenko, Ekaterina        	Назаренко, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	1.39,40	
10	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LB1	RUS	1.40,07	SB
11	Lukina, Anastasiya          	Лукина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	1.40,25	SB
12	Krivykh, Luiza              	Кривых, Луиза               	LC2	RUS	1.41,76	SB
13	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина          	LB2	RUS	1.42,54	
14	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	1.42,66	PR SB
15	Kubareva, Kseniya           	Кубарева, Ксения            	LYA	RUS	1.43,37	SB
16	Prokofeva, Katerina         	Прокофева, Катерина         	LB2	RUS	1.48,04	
17	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LYA	RUS	1.48,22	
18	Shalgina, Valeriya          	Шалгина, Валерия            	LC1	RUS	1.48,25	SB
19	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	1.51,65	
20	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LC1	RUS	1.56,48	
21	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LC1	RUS	2.12,60	PR SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 6 October 2016
1	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина              	LC2	RUS	47,42	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 6 October 2016
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	4.50,71	SB

500m Men - 6 October 2016
1	Popov, Sergej (1993)        	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MN4	RUS	38,33	
2	Martynyuk, Stanislav        	Мартынюк, Станислав         	MN1	RUS	39,16	SB
3	Sheverdin, Klim             	Шевердин, Клим              	MA2	RUS	39,28	
4	Sapegin, Leonid             	Сапегин, Леонид             	MN2	RUS	39,40	SB
5	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	40,91	PR SB
6	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	41,06	SB
7	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MB2	RUS	41,61	
8	Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей              	MC2	RUS	41,91	PR SB
9	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MB2	RUS	41,94	
10	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MC2	RUS	43,25	
11	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MB1	RUS	43,44	
12	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MYA	RUS	43,45	PR SB
13	Semenov, Mikhail            	Семенов, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	43,80	SB
14	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MC2	RUS	43,96	
15	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)     	Казанцев, Максим (1995)     	MN3	RUS	44,16	SB
16	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MC2	RUS	44,26	
17	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MC2	RUS	44,28	PR SB
18	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MC1	RUS	44,43	SB
19	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MC2	RUS	44,44	
20	Zubov, Nikita               	Зубов, Никита               	MC2	RUS	44,79	PR SB
21	Patlusov, Kirill            	Патлусов, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	44,85	
22	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MB1	RUS	45,21	SB
23	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MB2	RUS	45,26	
24	Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл              	MC2	RUS	45,30	PR SB
25	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	45,41	PR SB
26	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MB1	RUS	45,92	
27	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим                	MB1	RUS	46,71	
28	Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MYA	RUS	48,15	
29	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MYA	RUS	48,53	
30	Sokolkin, Matvej            	Соколкин, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	49,66	PR SB
31	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MYA	RUS	50,53	
32	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MYB	RUS	52,47	
33	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MC1	RUS	53,48	
34	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MC1	RUS	57,66	
DNS	Koldaev, Vladislav          	Колдаев, Владислав          	MSA	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 6 October 2016
1	Popov, Sergej (1993)        	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MN4	RUS	1.15,96	
2	Koldaev, Vladislav          	Колдаев, Владислав          	MSA	RUS	1.15,97	
3	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MB2	RUS	1.25,17	SB
4	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	1.25,41	SB
5	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MC2	RUS	1.27,19	PR SB
6	Dronov, Aleksej             	Дронов, Алексей             	MB1	RUS	1.29,21	SB
7	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MB1	RUS	1.29,77	SB
8	Semenov, Mikhail            	Семенов, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	1.29,94	SB
9	Shnyrev, Sergej             	Шнырев, Сергей              	MC2	RUS	1.30,03	SB
10	Mantel, Yurij               	Мантель, Юрий               	MB2	RUS	1.30,10	SB
11	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MC2	RUS	1.30,19	PR SB
12	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MC2	RUS	1.31,30	PR SB
13	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MC2	RUS	1.31,75	SB
14	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	1.32,01	PR SB
15	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MC2	RUS	1.32,37	SB
16	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MYA	RUS	1.33,40	PR SB
17	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MC1	RUS	1.34,00	SB
18	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MB1	RUS	1.34,45	PR SB
19	Patlusov, Kirill            	Патлусов, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	1.35,10	PR SB
20	Zubov, Nikita               	Зубов, Никита               	MC2	RUS	1.35,20	PR SB
21	Smekhov, Kirill             	Смехов, Кирилл              	MC2	RUS	1.35,84	SB
22	Chuich, Maksim              	Чуич, Максим                	MB1	RUS	1.36,35	
23	Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MYA	RUS	1.39,00	
24	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MYA	RUS	1.44,49	
25	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MC1	RUS	1.45,00	PR SB
26	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MYA	RUS	1.45,27	
27	Sokolkin, Matvej            	Соколкин, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	1.46,38	
28	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MC1	RUS	1.48,60	PR SB
29	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MYB	RUS	1.52,55	PR SB
DNS	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)     	Казанцев, Максим (1995)     	MN3	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MB2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - 6 October 2016
1	Solovev, Stepan             	Соловьев, Степан            	M30	RUS	4.07,17	SB
2	Sheverdin, Klim             	Шевердин, Клим              	MA2	RUS	4.20,94	SB
3	Sapegin, Leonid             	Сапегин, Леонид             	MN2	RUS	4.23,71	SB
4	Martynyuk, Stanislav        	Мартынюк, Станислав         	MN1	RUS	4.26,98	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 6 October 2016
1	Urzhumov, Yurij             	Уржумов, Юрий               	MN4	RUS	40,03	
2	Chemyakin, Egor             	Чемякин, Егор               	M?	RUS	42,09	PR SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 6 October 2016
1	Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	1.13,72	
DNS	Chemyakin, Egor             	Чемякин, Егор               	M?	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 6 October 2016
1	Chemyakin, Egor             	Чемякин, Егор               	M?	RUS	4.24,54	PR SB
2	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MB1	RUS	4.33,04	SB

            

Native Language Names