RSU Cup - Juniors
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
10 - 11 November 2016

1000m Ladies - 10 November 2016
1	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	1.17,48	PR SB
2	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LA2	RUS	1.21,88	
3	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA1	RUS	1.22,46	
4	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LA2	RUS	1.22,63	
5	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	1.22,99	PR SB
6	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA1	RUS	1.23,27	
7	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	1.23,54	
8	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LA2	RUS	1.23,56	
9	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LA2	RUS	1.24,34	
10	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LB2	RUS	1.24,61	
11	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA1	RUS	1.24,77	
12	Volokhova, Kseniya         	Волохова, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	1.24,80	
13	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	1.25,49	
14	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LA2	RUS	1.25,78	PR SB
15	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	1.26,89	
16	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LA2	RUS	1.27,59	SB
17	Nokhrina, Natalya          	Нохрина, Наталья          	LA2	RUS	1.28,98	
18	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	1.29,27	
19	Fokina, Sofya              	Фокина, Софья             	LA2	RUS	1.29,37	
20	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA1	RUS	1.30,21	
21	Malkina, Anastasiya        	Малкина, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	1.30,93	SB
22	Evdokimova, Elena          	Евдокимова, Елена         	LA2	RUS	1.30,99	
23	Nagornova, Alena           	Нагорнова, Алена          	LA1	RUS	1.31,07	
24	Seliverstova, Anastasiya   	Селиверстова, Анастасия   	LA1	RUS	1.31,23	
25	Sukhikh, Tatyana           	Сухих, Татьяна            	LA2	RUS	1.31,92	
26	Mikheeva, Viktoriya        	Михеева, Виктория         	LA2	RUS	1.36,74	
27	Kuzmina, Ekaterina (1999)  	Кузьмина, Екатерина (1999)	LA1	RUS	1.37,83	PR SB
28	Antoshhuk, Varvara         	Антощук, Варвара          	LA2	RUS	1.38,35	SB
29	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LA2	RUS	1.39,33	
30	Nazarenko, Ekaterina       	Назаренко, Екатерина      	LA1	RUS	1.40,22	
31	Fedotova, Yuliya           	Федотова, Юлия            	LA1	RUS	1.40,76	SB
DQ	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 10 November 2016
1	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA1	RUS	4.28,51	PR SB
2	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина          	LA2	RUS	4.35,07	PR SB
3	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LA2	RUS	4.35,71	
4	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LA2	RUS	4.38,55	SB
5	Falkova, Valeriya          	Фалкова, Валерия          	LA2	RUS	4.39,96	SB
6	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LA2	RUS	4.41,78	
7	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA1	RUS	4.42,22	
8	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	4.42,82	
9	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	4.44,46	
10	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	4.45,85	SB
11	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA1	RUS	4.46,38	SB
12	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA1	RUS	4.48,41	
13	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LA2	RUS	4.48,95	
14	Semerikova, Elena          	Семерикова, Елена         	LA1	RUS	4.51,16	
15	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	RUS	4.52,06	
16	Nagornova, Alena           	Нагорнова, Алена          	LA1	RUS	4.55,95	
17	Evdokimova, Elena          	Евдокимова, Елена         	LA2	RUS	5.04,17	
18	Malkina, Anastasiya        	Малкина, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	5.06,69	SB
19	Seliverstova, Anastasiya   	Селиверстова, Анастасия   	LA1	RUS	5.08,64	
20	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LA2	RUS	5.15,94	
21	Kuzmina, Ekaterina (1999)  	Кузьмина, Екатерина (1999)	LA1	RUS	5.16,27	
22	Antoshhuk, Varvara         	Антощук, Варвара          	LA2	RUS	5.21,71	SB
23	Fokina, Sofya              	Фокина, Софья             	LA2	RUS	5.26,02	
24	Mikheeva, Viktoriya        	Михеева, Виктория         	LA2	RUS	5.28,32	
25	Sukhikh, Tatyana           	Сухих, Татьяна            	LA2	RUS	5.30,62	
26	Nazarenko, Ekaterina       	Назаренко, Екатерина      	LA1	RUS	5.43,73	
DNF	Nokhrina, Natalya          	Нохрина, Наталья          	LA2	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	WDR	

500m Ladies - 11 November 2016
1	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	38,55	
2	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	40,44	
3	Volokhova, Kseniya         	Волохова, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	40,68	
4	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LA2	RUS	40,87	SB
5	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA1	RUS	41,07	SB
6	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LA2	RUS	41,22	
7	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA1	RUS	41,38	
8	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LA2	RUS	41,45	SB
9	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	41,46	
10	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA1	RUS	41,54	SB
11	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LA2	RUS	41,58	SB
12	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	41,63	SB
13	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LB2	RUS	42,02	
14	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина          	LA2	RUS	42,17	
15	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	42,39	
16	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LA2	RUS	42,53	SB
17	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	42,56	SB
18	Fokina, Sofya              	Фокина, Софья             	LA2	RUS	43,03	
19	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LA2	RUS	43,42	
20	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	43,54	
21	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	44,42	SB
22	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA1	RUS	44,48	PR SB
23	Nokhrina, Natalya          	Нохрина, Наталья          	LA2	RUS	44,92	
24	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	RUS	45,00	
25	Malkina, Anastasiya        	Малкина, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	45,59	SB
26	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA1	RUS	45,69	
27	Evdokimova, Elena          	Евдокимова, Елена         	LA2	RUS	46,04(7)	SB
28	Nagornova, Alena           	Нагорнова, Алена          	LA1	RUS	46,04(8)	
29	Fedotova, Yuliya           	Федотова, Юлия            	LA1	RUS	46,98	SB
30	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	46,99	
31	Mikheeva, Viktoriya        	Михеева, Виктория         	LA2	RUS	47,68	
32	Nazarenko, Ekaterina       	Назаренко, Екатерина      	LA1	RUS	48,77	
33	Antoshhuk, Varvara         	Антощук, Варвара          	LA2	RUS	48,94	
34	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LA2	RUS	49,37	SB
35	Kuzmina, Ekaterina (1999)  	Кузьмина, Екатерина (1999)	LA1	RUS	49,55	

500m (2) Ladies - 11 November 2016
1	Volokhova, Kseniya         	Волохова, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	40,76	
2	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LA2	RUS	41,18	
3	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LA2	RUS	41,50	
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA1	RUS	41,60	
5	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	41,92	
6	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	42,54	SB
7	Fokina, Sofya              	Фокина, Софья             	LA2	RUS	43,60	
8	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	43,62	

1500m Ladies - 11 November 2016
1	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	2.00,28	PR SB
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA1	RUS	2.06,63	
3	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LA2	RUS	2.06,95	
4	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA1	RUS	2.07,07	
5	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LA2	RUS	2.09,48	
6	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LA2	RUS	2.09,89	
7	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	2.09,93	
8	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина          	LA2	RUS	2.10,33	SB
9	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA1	RUS	2.10,54	SB
10	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	2.10,70	
11	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA1	RUS	2.11,74	
12	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LA2	RUS	2.11,81	
13	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LA2	RUS	2.12,14	
14	Falkova, Valeriya          	Фалкова, Валерия          	LA2	RUS	2.12,25	SB
15	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LA2	RUS	2.12,52	PR SB
16	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	2.12,62	
17	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	2.13,23	SB
18	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	2.16,25	
19	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA1	RUS	2.16,84	
20	Fokina, Sofya              	Фокина, Софья             	LA2	RUS	2.17,14	
21	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	RUS	2.17,23	
22	Nagornova, Alena           	Нагорнова, Алена          	LA1	RUS	2.17,27	
23	Nokhrina, Natalya          	Нохрина, Наталья          	LA2	RUS	2.17,73	
24	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	2.18,11	
25	Evdokimova, Elena          	Евдокимова, Елена         	LA2	RUS	2.19,76	SB
26	Malkina, Anastasiya        	Малкина, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	2.21,68	SB
27	Sukhikh, Tatyana           	Сухих, Татьяна            	LA2	RUS	2.24,75	
28	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LA2	RUS	2.29,34	
29	Mikheeva, Viktoriya        	Михеева, Виктория         	LA2	RUS	2.30,25	
30	Kuzmina, Ekaterina (1999)  	Кузьмина, Екатерина (1999)	LA1	RUS	2.33,42	
31	Antoshhuk, Varvara         	Антощук, Варвара          	LA2	RUS	2.33,97	SB
DNF	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LB2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 10 November 2016
1	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	1.13,47	
2	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA1	RUS	1.13,58	
3	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	1.13,64	
4	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MB2	RUS	1.14,06	
5	Arutyunyan, Volodya        	Арутюнян, Володя          	MA2	RUS	1.14,33	
6	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MA2	RUS	1.14,46	
7	Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон          	MA2	RUS	1.14,51	
8	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA1	RUS	1.14,73	
9	Bazorov, Daniil            	Базоров, Даниил           	MA2	RUS	1.15,05	
10	Safonov, Egor              	Сафонов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	1.15,23	SB
11	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MA2	RUS	1.15,61	
12	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA1	RUS	1.15,88	SB
13	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	1.15,97	
14	Gribov, Aleksandr          	Грибов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	1.16,24	
15	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA1	RUS	1.16,38	
16	Czaplin, Maksim            	Цаплин, Максим            	MA1	RUS	1.16,79	SB
17	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	1.17,74	
18	Golubev, Viktor            	Голубев, Виктор           	MA1	RUS	1.17,81(0)	
19	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MA1	RUS	1.17,81(4)	SB
20	Shvedov, Aleksandr         	Шведов, Александр         	MA1	RUS	1.18,67	PR SB
21	Mikhajlov, Andrej          	Михайлов, Андрей          	MA2	RUS	1.18,83	PR SB
22	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	1.19,00	
23	Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай           	MA2	RUS	1.19,13(5)	
24	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)     	Иванов, Алексей (1998)    	MA2	RUS	1.19,13(7)	
25	Bekker, Anton              	Беккер, Антон             	MA1	RUS	1.19,18	PR SB
26	Ippolitov, Vasilij         	Ипполитов, Василий        	MA2	RUS	1.19,54	SB
27	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA1	RUS	1.19,76	
28	Meluzov, Vladislav         	Мелузов, Владислав        	MA1	RUS	1.20,03	
29	Puchkov, Leonid            	Пучков, Леонид            	MA1	RUS	1.20,14	SB
30	Trukhin, Aleksandr         	Трухин, Александр         	MA1	RUS	1.20,90	PR SB
31	Talunin, Aleksandr         	Талунин, Александр        	MA1	RUS	1.21,30	
32	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij     	Шестиловский, Дмитрий     	MA1	RUS	1.21,44	PR SB
33	Nutrikhin, Nikita          	Нутрихин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	1.21,96	PR SB
34	Meshkis, Yurij             	Мешкис, Юрий              	MA2	RUS	1.22,94	PR SB
35	Belousov, Nikita           	Белоусов, Никита          	MA1	RUS	1.23,45	PR SB
36	Subbotin, Semyon           	Субботин, Семён           	MA1	RUS	1.23,59	SB
37	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)   	Пономарев, Никита (1998)  	MA2	RUS	1.23,65	PR SB
38	Zherebczov, Leonid         	Жеребцов, Леонид          	MA1	RUS	1.24,30	PR SB
39	Kriczkij, Vladimir         	Крицкий, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	1.24,56	
40	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998)	Плеханов, Александр (1998)	MA1	RUS	1.24,66	PR SB
41	Manannikov, Kirill         	Мананников, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	1.27,96	PR SB
DQ	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Vasilczov, Konstantin      	Василцов, Константин      	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MA2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - 10 November 2016
1	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA1	RUS	3.57,18	PR SB
2	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	3.58,03	SB
3	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA1	RUS	4.06,17	PR SB
4	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MB2	RUS	4.06,74	SB
5	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	4.07,85	PR SB
6	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MA2	RUS	4.09,67	SB
7	Yurev, Maksim              	Юрьев, Максим             	MA2	RUS	4.10,44	PR SB
8	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	4.10,91	SB
9	Boronin, Vladislav         	Боронин, Владислав        	MA2	RUS	4.11,69	
10	Sheverdin, Klim            	Шевердин, Клим            	MA2	RUS	4.11,72	SB
11	Ippolitov, Vasilij         	Ипполитов, Василий        	MA2	RUS	4.12,30	SB
12	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA1	RUS	4.12,96	PR SB
13	Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	4.14,62	SB
14	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN2	RUS	4.14,93	
15	Puchkov, Leonid            	Пучков, Леонид            	MA1	RUS	4.15,42	SB
16	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA1	RUS	4.15,58	
17	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	4.15,63	PR SB
18	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA1	RUS	4.16,25	PR SB
19	Choban, Denis              	Чобан, Денис              	MA1	RUS	4.19,80	SB
20	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	4.21,28	SB
21	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	4.21,54	PR SB
22	Mikhajlov, Andrej          	Михайлов, Андрей          	MA2	RUS	4.22,83	PR SB
23	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MA1	RUS	4.23,09	PR SB
24	Groshev, Vladislav         	Грошев, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	4.23,19	PR SB
25	Ladoda, Kirill             	Ладода, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	4.23,54	PR SB
26	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA1	RUS	4.24,19	SB
27	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MA1	RUS	4.24,69	SB
28	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MA2	RUS	4.25,77	SB
29	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	4.26,28	
30	Meluzov, Vladislav         	Мелузов, Владислав        	MA1	RUS	4.26,40	SB
31	Trukhin, Aleksandr         	Трухин, Александр         	MA1	RUS	4.26,76	SB
32	Safonov, Egor              	Сафонов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	4.27,65	SB
33	Samojlov, Artem            	Самойлов, Артем           	MA1	RUS	4.32,49	PR SB
34	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij     	Шестиловский, Дмитрий     	MA1	RUS	4.41,46	SB
35	Belousov, Nikita           	Белоусов, Никита          	MA1	RUS	4.42,16	SB
36	Meshkis, Yurij             	Мешкис, Юрий              	MA2	RUS	4.44,56	PR SB
37	Kriczkij, Vladimir         	Крицкий, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	4.48,76	SB
38	Vasilczov, Konstantin      	Василцов, Константин      	MA1	RUS	4.49,42	PR SB
39	Torlopov, Denis            	Торлоров, Денис           	MA1	RUS	4.54,70	SB
DQ	Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай           	MA2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)     	Иванов, Алексей (1998)    	MA2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Bekker, Anton              	Беккер, Антон             	MA1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Subbotin, Semyon           	Субботин, Семён           	MA1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 11 November 2016
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA1	RUS	36,50	PR SB
2	Arutyunyan, Volodya        	Арутюнян, Володя          	MA2	RUS	36,62	PR SB
3	Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон          	MA2	RUS	36,79	
4	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MB2	RUS	37,22	PR SB
5	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MA2	RUS	37,27	SB
6	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MA2	RUS	37,44	
7	Golubev, Viktor            	Голубев, Виктор           	MA1	RUS	37,45	PR SB
8	Safonov, Egor              	Сафонов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	37,48	SB
9	Bazorov, Daniil            	Базоров, Даниил           	MA2	RUS	37,51	
10	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	37,65	SB
11	Boronin, Vladislav         	Боронин, Владислав        	MA2	RUS	37,76	SB
12	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	37,96	
13	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA1	RUS	38,08	
14	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MA2	RUS	38,13	
15	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA1	RUS	38,14	SB
16	Gribov, Aleksandr          	Грибов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	38,23	
17	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA1	RUS	38,64	
18	Czaplin, Maksim            	Цаплин, Максим            	MA1	RUS	38,65	SB
19	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	38,76	SB
20	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	38,83	
21	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	38,84	
22	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	38,85	PR SB
23	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)     	Иванов, Алексей (1998)    	MA2	RUS	39,17	
24	Yurev, Maksim              	Юрьев, Максим             	MA2	RUS	39,31	SB
25	Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	39,46	
26	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA1	RUS	39,53	SB
27	Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай           	MA2	RUS	39,97	PR SB
28	Mikhajlov, Andrej          	Михайлов, Андрей          	MA2	RUS	40,11	SB
29	Meluzov, Vladislav         	Мелузов, Владислав        	MA1	RUS	40,24(4)	
30	Bekker, Anton              	Беккер, Антон             	MA1	RUS	40,24(8)	PR SB
31	Talunin, Aleksandr         	Талунин, Александр        	MA1	RUS	40,32	SB
32	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	40,44	SB
33	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)   	Пономарев, Никита (1998)  	MA2	RUS	40,50	PR SB
34	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN2	RUS	40,70	PR SB
35	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij     	Шестиловский, Дмитрий     	MA1	RUS	40,83	SB
36	Shvedov, Aleksandr         	Шведов, Александр         	MA1	RUS	40,86	
37	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA1	RUS	41,13	
38	Zherebczov, Leonid         	Жеребцов, Леонид          	MA1	RUS	41,16	
39	Meshkis, Yurij             	Мешкис, Юрий              	MA2	RUS	41,22	PR SB
40	Ippolitov, Vasilij         	Ипполитов, Василий        	MA2	RUS	41,26	SB
41	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998)	Плеханов, Александр (1998)	MA1	RUS	41,27	PR SB
42	Belousov, Nikita           	Белоусов, Никита          	MA1	RUS	41,37	PR SB
43	Torlopov, Denis            	Торлоров, Денис           	MA1	RUS	41,55	SB
44	Manannikov, Kirill         	Мананников, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	41,69	PR SB
45	Nutrikhin, Nikita          	Нутрихин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	41,85	SB
46	Kriczkij, Vladimir         	Крицкий, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	41,90	
47	Vasilczov, Konstantin      	Василцов, Константин      	MA1	RUS	42,87	PR SB
48	Samojlov, Artem            	Самойлов, Артем           	MA1	RUS	43,49	
DNS	Choban, Denis              	Чобан, Денис              	MA1	RUS	DNS	

500m (2) Men - 11 November 2016
1	Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон          	MA2	RUS	36,73	PR SB
2	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA1	RUS	36,80	
3	Arutyunyan, Volodya        	Арутюнян, Володя          	MA2	RUS	36,94	
4	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MA2	RUS	37,22	SB
5	Golubev, Viktor            	Голубев, Виктор           	MA1	RUS	37,43	PR SB
6	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MB2	RUS	37,50	
7	Bazorov, Daniil            	Базоров, Даниил           	MA2	RUS	37,73	
8	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	37,86	
9	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA1	RUS	38,26	
10	Czaplin, Maksim            	Цаплин, Максим            	MA1	RUS	38,72	
11	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	39,10	
12	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	39,11	
13	Zherebczov, Leonid         	Жеребцов, Леонид          	MA1	RUS	40,82	PR SB
14	Manannikov, Kirill         	Мананников, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	41,18	PR SB
15	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998)	Плеханов, Александр (1998)	MA1	RUS	41,26	PR SB
16	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)   	Пономарев, Никита (1998)  	MA2	RUS	41,35	
17	Vasilczov, Konstantin      	Василцов, Константин      	MA1	RUS	42,13	PR SB
DNS	Gribov, Aleksandr          	Грибов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 11 November 2016
1	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	1.50,92	SB
2	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA1	RUS	1.54,11	SB
3	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	1.54,49	
4	Safonov, Egor              	Сафонов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	1.54,62	SB
5	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MA2	RUS	1.55,78	
6	Boronin, Vladislav         	Боронин, Владислав        	MA2	RUS	1.56,11	SB
7	Gribov, Aleksandr          	Грибов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	1.57,30	
8	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MB2	RUS	1.57,78	PR SB
9	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MA2	RUS	1.57,90	
10	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA1	RUS	1.58,84	
11	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	1.59,12	
12	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	1.59,19	
13	Ippolitov, Vasilij         	Ипполитов, Василий        	MA2	RUS	1.59,24	
14	Yurev, Maksim              	Юрьев, Максим             	MA2	RUS	1.59,32	SB
15	Puchkov, Leonid            	Пучков, Леонид            	MA1	RUS	1.59,59	
16	Sheverdin, Klim            	Шевердин, Клим            	MA2	RUS	1.59,78	
17	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA1	RUS	1.59,99	
18	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)     	Иванов, Алексей (1998)    	MA2	RUS	2.00,23	
19	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MA2	RUS	2.00,57	PR SB
20	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MA1	RUS	2.00,59	PR SB
21	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	2.00,61	SB
22	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA1	RUS	2.00,62	
23	Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай           	MA2	RUS	2.00,80	PR SB
24	Mikhajlov, Andrej          	Михайлов, Андрей          	MA2	RUS	2.01,04	
25	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA1	RUS	2.01,15	PR SB
26	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA1	RUS	2.01,42	PR SB
27	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	2.02,12	
28	Shvedov, Aleksandr         	Шведов, Александр         	MA1	RUS	2.02,61	
29	Groshev, Vladislav         	Грошев, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	2.02,67	PR SB
30	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	2.02,84	PR SB
31	Ladoda, Kirill             	Ладода, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	2.03,77	PR SB
32	Meluzov, Vladislav         	Мелузов, Владислав        	MA1	RUS	2.04,16	
33	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	2.04,27	
34	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MA1	RUS	2.05,48	
35	Trukhin, Aleksandr         	Трухин, Александр         	MA1	RUS	2.05,49	
36	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN2	RUS	2.05,53	
37	Bekker, Anton              	Беккер, Антон             	MA1	RUS	2.06,47	
38	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	2.06,70	
39	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij     	Шестиловский, Дмитрий     	MA1	RUS	2.06,91	SB
40	Nutrikhin, Nikita          	Нутрихин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	2.07,52	SB
41	Talunin, Aleksandr         	Талунин, Александр        	MA1	RUS	2.07,93	
42	Torlopov, Denis            	Торлоров, Денис           	MA1	RUS	2.11,09	SB
43	Kriczkij, Vladimir         	Крицкий, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	2.11,30	
44	Samojlov, Artem            	Самойлов, Артем           	MA1	RUS	2.12,28	PR SB
45	Belousov, Nikita           	Белоусов, Никита          	MA1	RUS	2.12,44	PR SB
46	Meshkis, Yurij             	Мешкис, Юрий              	MA2	RUS	2.17,32	
DNS	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MB2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names