Nachwuchswettkampf / Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER)
12 November 2016

500m Ladies - 12 November 2016
1	Ziomek, Kaja              	LA2	POL	40,58	
2	Bosiek, Karolina          	LB2	POL	40,71	SB
3	Kühn, Franziska           	LN2	GER	41,30	
4	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LN1	POL	41,31	SB
5	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LN2	POL	41,60	
6	Goss, Aleksandra          	LSA	POL	41,73	
7	Fudalej, Angelika         	LSA	POL	41,82	SB
8	Gąsecka, Karolina         	LB2	POL	41,88	
9	Scholz, Lea-Sophie        	LA1	GER	41,92	
10	Jabrzyk, Natalia          	LB1	POL	42,36	PR SB
11	Theurich, Tabea           	LA2	GER	42,52	SB
12	Powik, Pia-Marie          	LA2	GER	42,63	
13	Włodarczyk, Urszula       	LN3	POL	42,85	SB
14	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie      	LB1	GER	42,96	SB
15	Günther, Michelle         	LB1	GER	42,98	SB
16	Wojtasik, Iga             	LB2	POL	43,25	
17	Gajewska, Kaja            	LB1	POL	43,54	SB
18	Kaczmarek, Olga           	LB2	POL	43,67	SB
19	Tejchman, Izabela         	LB1	POL	43,74	
20	Hajduk, Joanna            	LA1	POL	43,78	
21	Jakubeit, Cellina         	LB1	GER	45,11	SB
22	Dela, Katarzyna           	LC2	POL	45,21	
23	Mormus, Patrycja          	LB2	POL	45,86	
24	Ustupska, Zofia           	LA1	POL	45,91	SB
25	Lämmchen, Sina            	LC2	GER	46,00	
26	Lorenc, Klaudia           	LB1	POL	46,17	SB
27	Dymiszkiewicz, Aniela     	LA2	POL	46,62	
28	Hase, Ciara               	LC1	GER	47,01	SB
29	Thümmler, Maren           	LB1	GER	47,40	
30	Müller, Vivian            	LB1	GER	47,62	SB
31	Kozłowska, Nikola         	LB1	POL	48,73	
32	Walter, Laura             	LB1	GER	50,57	
33	Mazur, Zuzanna            	LB2	POL	53,68	PR SB
34	Brajtkroic, Weronika      	LYA	POL	54,54	PR SB
35	Bosiek, Milena            	LYB	POL	55,67	PR SB
36	Chmal, Angelika           	LYB	POL	56,95	PR SB
37	Domagała, Wiktoria        	LYB	POL	1.06,07	SB
38	Bielas, Klaudia           	LYA	POL	1.19,00	SB

500m (2) Ladies - 12 November 2016
1	Walter, Laura             	LB1	GER	50,90	
2	Brajtkroic, Weronika      	LYA	POL	55,49	

1000m Ladies - 12 November 2016
1	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LN2	POL	1.21,56	
2	Scholz, Lea-Sophie        	LA1	GER	1.22,70	
3	Theurich, Tabea           	LA2	GER	1.23,25	SB
4	Ziomek, Kaja              	LA2	POL	1.23,31	
5	Günther, Michelle         	LB1	GER	1.25,88	SB
6	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie      	LB1	GER	1.26,98	SB
7	Lämmchen, Sina            	LC2	GER	1.33,15	
8	Jakubeit, Cellina         	LB1	GER	1.33,79	
9	Lorenc, Klaudia           	LB1	POL	1.34,15	PR SB
10	Müller, Vivian            	LB1	GER	1.35,46	
11	Kozłowska, Nikola         	LB1	POL	1.37,15	
12	Mazur, Zuzanna            	LB2	POL	1.48,70	PR SB
13	Chmal, Angelika           	LYB	POL	1.58,56	PR SB
14	Bielas, Klaudia           	LYA	POL	2.03,80	PR SB
15	Domagała, Wiktoria        	LYB	POL	2.08,15	PR SB
16	Bosiek, Milena            	LYB	POL	2.13,19	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 12 November 2016
1	Fudalej, Angelika         	LSA	POL	2.05,71	
2	Wojtasik, Iga             	LB2	POL	2.12,68	PR SB
3	Hajduk, Joanna            	LA1	POL	2.16,85	
4	Ustupska, Zofia           	LA1	POL	2.20,09	SB
5	Mormus, Patrycja          	LB2	POL	2.28,55	PR SB
6	Hase, Ciara               	LC1	GER	2.30,27	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 12 November 2016
1	Bosiek, Karolina          	LB2	POL	4.19,01	
2	Włodarczyk, Urszula       	LN3	POL	4.23,61	
3	Gąsecka, Karolina         	LB2	POL	4.30,86	
4	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LN1	POL	4.34,99	PR SB
5	Jabrzyk, Natalia          	LB1	POL	4.39,37	
6	Gajewska, Kaja            	LB1	POL	4.41,60	PR SB
7	Kaczmarek, Olga           	LB2	POL	4.45,01	
8	Dymiszkiewicz, Aniela     	LA2	POL	4.47,02	
9	Tejchman, Izabela         	LB1	POL	5.02,47	PR SB
10	Dela, Katarzyna           	LC2	POL	5.06,89	PR SB

5000m Ladies - 12 November 2016
1	Goss, Aleksandra          	LSA	POL	7.25,23	SB

100m Ladies - 12 November 2016
1	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYE	GER	14,57	SB
2	Göpelt, Neele             	LYF	GER	14,67	SB
3	Weidelt, Anna             	LYE	GER	15,39	SB
4	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LYE	GER	15,73	SB
5	Lopez, Leanne             	LYE	GER	16,75	SB
6	Maurischat, Leonie        	LYE	GER	16,82	SB
7	Schürmann, Emely          	LYE	GER	16,96	SB
8	Fix, Annabelle            	LYF	GER	17,03	SB
9	Diefenbach, Marieke       	LYE	GER	17,09	SB
10	Petleva, Dona             	LYE	GER	17,48	SB
11	Podufall, Anik            	LYE	GER	18,80	SB
12	Kooper, Lilly             	LYE	GER	20,09	SB
13	Diefenbach, Annegreth     	LYF	GER	20,89	SB
14	Michowski, Katinka        	LYE	GER	21,31	SB
15	Lukas, Lyann              	LYF	GER	22,63	SB
16	Podufall, Jonna           	LYF	GER	30,15	SB

300m Ladies - 12 November 2016
1	Kühn, Franziska           	LN2	GER	26,48	SB
2	Meißies, Paula            	LYD	GER	36,04	SB
3	Rabsch, Marie             	LYD	GER	37,58	SB
4	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYD	GER	39,60	SB
5	Klein, Paulina            	LYD	GER	42,34	SB
6	König, Paula              	LYD	GER	42,75	SB
7	Lade, Josephine           	LYD	GER	43,02	SB
8	Matyskina, Maja           	LYD	GER	43,53	SB
8	Wuttig, Kaily             	LYD	GER	43,53	SB
10	Dieters, Kimberly         	LYD	GER	45,08	SB
11	Henschel, Mila            	L?	GER	46,22	SB
12	Kretschmer, Victoria      	LYC	GER	46,23	SB

500m Men - 12 November 2016
1	Sæves, Johann Jørgen      	MN3	NOR	36,47	SB
2	Kämmerer, Florian         	MN1	GER	37,16	
3	Puszkarski, Piotr         	M30	POL	37,27	
4	Żurek, Damian             	MB2	POL	37,36	
5	Kania, Marek              	MA1	POL	37,67	PR SB
6	Galczinsky, Paul          	MA1	GER	37,73	PR SB
7	Jeske, Ole                	MA1	GER	37,79	
8	Burzykowski, Dawid        	MA2	POL	37,99	
8	Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MN4	POL	37,99	
10	Wszołek, Kamil            	MA2	POL	38,20	SB
11	Janicki, Sebastian        	MA2	POL	38,25	SB
12	Świątek, Jan              	MA1	POL	38,34	PR SB
13	Terebesi, Kristian        	MN1	SVK	38,40	
14	Tonat, Paul               	MA2	GER	38,47	SB
14	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MA2	POL	38,47	SB
16	Klembara, Jakub           	MA1	SVK	38,64	
17	Piotrowski, Jakub         	MB2	POL	39,05	
18	Janicki, Artur            	MA2	POL	39,14	SB
19	Sut, Wojciech             	MN3	POL	39,24	SB
20	Grzybek, Wiktor           	MB1	POL	39,41	
21	Palka, Szymon             	MN1	POL	39,67	SB
22	Kurzmann, Niklas          	MB1	GER	39,94	
23	Eriksen, Mads             	MN1	DEN	40,66	
24	Ostaszewski, Michał       	MN3	POL	40,68	
25	Ninotta, Christian        	MB2	GER	40,85	PR SB
26	Yeow, Daniel              	M35	AUS	41,34	SB
27	Starościak, Kacper        	MB2	POL	42,98	PR SB
28	Varga, Boris              	MB1	SVK	43,20	PR SB
29	Kowalski, Filip           	MB2	POL	43,25	
30	Freudenreich, Dustin      	MB1	GER	44,31	
31	Nalepka, Adrian           	MB1	POL	44,68	PR SB
32	Abratkiewicz, Kacper      	MYB	POL	45,94	PR SB
33	Jabłoński, Karol          	MB1	POL	46,05	PR SB
34	Kępa, Jakub               	MC1	POL	46,57	PR SB
35	Wuls, Wiktor              	MC1	POL	46,67	PR SB
36	Müller, Marceau           	MB1	GER	47,34	PR SB
37	Wojtakowski, Szymon       	MYB	POL	48,25	
38	Jędrychowicz, Filip       	MC1	POL	49,18	PR SB
39	Śliwiak, Jakub            	MYA	POL	50,40	PR SB
40	Podczerwiński, Oskar      	MYB	POL	50,77	PR SB
41	Bielas, Mikołaj           	MYC	POL	51,81	PR SB
42	Kindhäuser, Malte         	MYB	GER	54,54	PR SB
DNF	Oficjalski, Gaweł         	MA1	POL	DNF	

500m (2) Men - 12 November 2016
1	Abratkiewicz, Kacper      	MYB	POL	47,19	

1000m Men - 12 November 2016
1	Sæves, Johann Jørgen      	MN3	NOR	1.12,28	SB
2	Galczinsky, Paul          	MA1	GER	1.14,77	PR SB
3	Jeske, Ole                	MA1	GER	1.14,94	PR SB
4	Tonat, Paul               	MA2	GER	1.16,44	SB
5	Terebesi, Kristian        	MN1	SVK	1.16,65	SB
6	Klembara, Jakub           	MA1	SVK	1.18,44	PR SB
7	Kurzmann, Niklas          	MB1	GER	1.19,73	PR SB
8	Grzybek, Wiktor           	MB1	POL	1.20,15	SB
9	Kotva, Olaf               	M45	GER	1.24,22	SB
10	Kacperek, Patryk          	MC2	POL	1.26,97	PR SB
11	Varga, Boris              	MB1	SVK	1.27,55	PR SB
12	Starościak, Kacper        	MB2	POL	1.29,19	PR SB
13	Nalepka, Adrian           	MB1	POL	1.31,57	PR SB
14	Müller, Marceau           	MB1	GER	1.39,29	
15	Śliwiak, Jakub            	MYA	POL	1.44,61	PR SB
16	Podczerwiński, Oskar      	MYB	POL	1.46,40	PR SB
17	Bielas, Mikołaj           	MYC	POL	1.48,36	PR SB
18	Kindhäuser, Malte         	MYB	GER	1.52,30	PR SB
DNS	Jędrychowicz, Filip       	MC1	POL	DNS	

1500m Men - 12 November 2016
1	Puszkarski, Piotr         	M30	POL	1.50,54	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid        	MA2	POL	1.54,98	SB
3	Janicki, Artur            	MA2	POL	1.56,55	
4	Janicki, Sebastian        	MA2	POL	1.57,21	
5	Kania, Marek              	MA1	POL	2.00,10	PR SB
6	Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MN4	POL	2.01,14	
7	Ninotta, Christian        	MB2	GER	2.04,99	SB
8	Eriksen, Mads             	MN1	DEN	2.05,83	
9	Yeow, Daniel              	M35	AUS	2.09,74	SB
10	Kowalski, Filip           	MB2	POL	2.12,46	SB
11	Freudenreich, Dustin      	MB1	GER	2.15,75	SB
12	Jabłoński, Karol          	MB1	POL	2.25,03	PR SB
13	Wojtakowski, Szymon       	MYB	POL	2.26,78	PR SB
14	Kępa, Jakub               	MC1	POL	2.27,73	PR SB
15	Wuls, Wiktor              	MC1	POL	2.30,01	PR SB

3000m Men - 12 November 2016
1	Petzold, Fridtjof         	MN1	GER	3.59,03	PR SB
2	Ostaszewski, Michał       	MN3	POL	4.05,06	SB
3	Żurek, Damian             	MB2	POL	4.08,64	PR SB
4	Sut, Wojciech             	MN3	POL	4.08,83	SB
5	Frendel, Julius           	MN2	GER	4.11,55	
6	Świątek, Jan              	MA1	POL	4.15,32	SB
7	Wszołek, Kamil            	MA2	POL	4.24,51	SB
8	Kacperek, Patryk          	MC2	POL	4.58,57	PR SB
DNF	Oficjalski, Gaweł         	MA1	POL	DNF	
DQ	Palka, Szymon             	MN1	POL	DQ	

5000m Men - 12 November 2016
1	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MA2	POL	6.58,28	PR SB
2	Kotva, Olaf               	M45	GER	7.21,70	SB
3	Piotrowski, Jakub         	MB2	POL	7.22,90	PR SB

100m Men - 12 November 2016
1	Lemcke, Matti             	MYE	GER	15,41	SB
2	Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYF	GER	15,73	SB
3	Winter, Jason             	MYF	GER	15,87	SB
4	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYE	GER	16,57	SB
5	Waitschies, Louis         	MYF	GER	16,82	SB
6	Jakubeit, Brandon         	MYF	GER	16,99	SB
7	Marth, Bandeth            	MYD	GER	17,52	SB
8	Wolf, Hans Richard        	MYF	GER	18,11	SB
9	Diehr, Paul Emil          	MYF	GER	20,40	SB
10	Zschätzsch, Samuel        	MYF	GER	23,51	SB
11	Podufall, Jesse           	MYF	GER	32,22	SB

300m Men - 12 November 2016
1	Kämmerer, Florian         	MN1	GER	24,18	SB
2	Wieseke, Arne             	MYD	GER	35,28	SB
3	Hänel, Liam               	MYD	GER	35,58	SB
4	Rosenfeld, Patrick        	MYD	GER	36,59	SB
5	Naumann, Leonard          	MYD	GER	46,40	SB
6	Hecker, Moritz            	MYD	GER	1.18,27	SB

            

Native Language Names