Control Starts - Sport School No. 1
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
13 October 2016

500m Ladies - 13 October 2016
1	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена             	LA2	RUS	41,59	
2	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	43,18	PR SB
3	Lazareva, Elena            	Лазарева, Елена            	LB1	RUS	43,40	SB
4	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	43,42	SB
5	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена            	LA2	RUS	43,44	
6	Krylova, Marina            	Крылова, Марина            	LB1	RUS	44,69	PR SB
7	Izmajlova, Liza            	Измайлова, Лиза            	LN1	RUS	44,83	
8	Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена           	LC2	RUS	45,79	SB
9	Seliverstova, Anastasiya   	Селиверстова, Анастасия    	LA1	RUS	45,80	
10	Pomytkina, Elena           	Помыткина, Елена           	LC1	RUS	46,28	SB
11	Khareeva, Olga             	Хареева, Ольга             	LC1	RUS	46,62	
12	Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София            	LC1	RUS	46,88	SB
13	Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	46,90	
14	Chirkova, Arina            	Чиркова, Арина             	LC2	RUS	47,31	PR SB
15	Krylova, Karina            	Крылова, Карина            	LC1	RUS	47,43	SB
16	Saunina, Evgeniya          	Саунина, Евгения           	LC1	RUS	47,53	PR SB
17	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина          	LC1	RUS	47,59	PR SB
18	Kabaeva, Alina             	Кабаева, Алина             	LB2	RUS	47,66	SB
19	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	47,70	SB
20	Yakushova, Kristina        	Якушова, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	47,99	PR SB
21	Gorbunova, Olga            	Горбунова, Ольга           	LA1	RUS	48,77	SB
22	Mozgova, Viktoriya         	Мозгова, Виктория          	LC2	RUS	49,81	SB
23	Gornostaeva, Polina        	Горностаева, Полина        	LC1	RUS	50,79	SB
24	Shhapova, Mariya           	Щапова, Мария              	LC2	RUS	52,79	
25	Venkova, Diana             	Венкова, Диана             	LC2	RUS	52,89	PR SB
26	Pashnina, Karina           	Пашнина, Карина            	LC1	RUS	53,03	
27	Abdulazimova, Mariya       	Абдулазимова, Мария        	L?	RUS	53,09	SB
28	Fedorova, Aleksandra (2000)	Федорова, Александра (2000)	LB1	RUS	54,04	
29	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)   	LYB	RUS	55,26	PR SB
30	Orlyakhina, Darya          	Орляхина, Дарья            	L?	RUS	55,87	SB
31	Terenteva, Darya           	Терентьева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	57,19	SB

500m (2) Ladies - 13 October 2016
1	Lazareva, Elena            	Лазарева, Елена            	LB1	RUS	43,06	PR SB
2	Gorbunova, Olga            	Горбунова, Ольга           	LA1	RUS	49,68	
3	Orlyakhina, Darya          	Орляхина, Дарья            	L?	RUS	55,05	SB
4	Fedorova, Aleksandra (2000)	Федорова, Александра (2000)	LB1	RUS	55,58	

1000m Ladies - 13 October 2016
1	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена             	LA2	RUS	1.23,56	
2	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	1.27,41	PR SB
3	Krylova, Marina            	Крылова, Марина            	LB1	RUS	1.29,79	PR SB
4	Izmajlova, Liza            	Измайлова, Лиза            	LN1	RUS	1.30,20	SB
5	Seliverstova, Anastasiya   	Селиверстова, Анастасия    	LA1	RUS	1.30,86	
6	Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена           	LC2	RUS	1.34,18	SB
7	Kabaeva, Alina             	Кабаева, Алина             	LB2	RUS	1.34,39	PR SB
8	Yakushova, Kristina        	Якушова, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	1.35,51	PR SB
9	Krylova, Karina            	Крылова, Карина            	LC1	RUS	1.37,69	SB
10	Saunina, Evgeniya          	Саунина, Евгения           	LC1	RUS	1.39,58	PR SB
11	Mozgova, Viktoriya         	Мозгова, Виктория          	LC2	RUS	1.41,01	SB
12	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина          	LC1	RUS	1.41,80	PR SB
13	Venkova, Diana             	Венкова, Диана             	LC2	RUS	1.49,45	PR SB
14	Shhapova, Mariya           	Щапова, Мария              	LC2	RUS	1.49,55	SB
15	Terenteva, Darya           	Терентьева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	2.00,96	SB
16	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)   	LYB	RUS	2.04,87	PR SB
DNF	Gornostaeva, Polina        	Горностаева, Полина        	LC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Abdulazimova, Mariya       	Абдулазимова, Мария        	L?	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 13 October 2016
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	4.43,15	SB
2	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена            	LA2	RUS	4.47,88	
3	Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София            	LC1	RUS	4.55,64	
4	Pomytkina, Elena           	Помыткина, Елена           	LC1	RUS	5.01,31	PR SB
5	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	5.07,99	SB
6	Khareeva, Olga             	Хареева, Ольга             	LC1	RUS	5.13,83	SB
7	Chirkova, Arina            	Чиркова, Арина             	LC2	RUS	5.14,89	PR SB
8	Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	5.19,30	PR SB
9	Pashnina, Karina           	Пашнина, Карина            	LC1	RUS	5.43,86	

500m Men - 13 October 2016
1	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон             	MA1	RUS	37,77	
2	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан           	MB1	RUS	38,61	PR SB
3	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман             	MB1	RUS	38,81	PR SB
4	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	38,84	PR SB
5	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин        	MB1	RUS	40,09	SB
6	Mishutin, Dmitrij          	Мишутин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	41,00	SB
7	Umerenkov, Igor            	Умеренков, Игорь           	MB1	RUS	42,11	
8	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)      	MB2	RUS	42,34	SB
9	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита             	MB1	RUS	42,35	SB
10	Zelikh, Daniil             	Зелих, Даниил              	MB1	RUS	42,53	PR SB
11	Zyatkov, Mikhail           	Зятьков, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	42,82	
12	Andreev, Evgenij           	Андреев, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	43,27	SB
13	Shhegolev, Artem           	Щеголев, Артем             	MB2	RUS	45,72	SB
14	Tereshhenko, Lev           	Терещенко, Лев             	MC1	RUS	46,59	PR SB
15	Ilyushin, Igor             	Илюшин, Игорь              	M?	RUS	47,85	SB
16	Veber, Ivan                	Вебер, Иван                	MB1	RUS	48,11	SB
17	Minin, Danila              	Минин, Данила              	MYA	RUS	49,18	PR SB
18	Panarin, Semen             	Панарин, Семен             	MC2	RUS	49,82	SB
19	Kurmygin, Artyom           	Курмыгин, Артём            	MYA	RUS	51,08	PR SB
20	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр        	MYB	RUS	51,92	PR SB
21	Mazin, Mikhail             	Мазин, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	52,32	SB
22	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)       	MYB	RUS	53,35	SB
23	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт         	MYA	RUS	54,41	SB
DNF	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь              	MB1	RUS	DNF	

500m (2) Men - 13 October 2016
1	Andreev, Evgenij           	Андреев, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	43,99	
2	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт         	MYA	RUS	48,83	SB
3	Panarin, Semen             	Панарин, Семен             	MC2	RUS	51,18	
4	Minin, Danila              	Минин, Данила              	MYA	RUS	51,23	
5	Kurmygin, Artyom           	Курмыгин, Артём            	MYA	RUS	52,24	
6	Mazin, Mikhail             	Мазин, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	53,36	

1000m Men - 13 October 2016
1	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)      	MB2	RUS	1.25,21	SB
2	Mishutin, Dmitrij          	Мишутин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	1.25,36	SB
3	Tereshhenko, Lev           	Терещенко, Лев             	MC1	RUS	1.39,13	SB
4	Ilyushin, Igor             	Илюшин, Игорь              	M?	RUS	1.43,91	SB
5	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр        	MYB	RUS	1.49,01	PR SB
6	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)       	MYB	RUS	1.51,96	SB

3000m Men - 13 October 2016
1	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон             	MA1	RUS	4.15,36	SB
2	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан           	MB1	RUS	4.24,52	SB
3	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	4.24,87	SB
4	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман             	MB1	RUS	4.25,26	SB
5	Zelikh, Daniil             	Зелих, Даниил              	MB1	RUS	4.25,85	PR SB
6	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь              	MB1	RUS	4.27,24	PR SB
7	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин        	MB1	RUS	4.29,06	SB
8	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита             	MB1	RUS	4.36,84	SB
9	Zyatkov, Mikhail           	Зятьков, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	4.48,32	SB

            

Native Language Names