RSU Cup - Juniors
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
14 - 15 December 2016

500m Ladies - Allround - 14 December 2016
1	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LA2	RUS	41,70	
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA1	RUS	41,74	
3	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина          	LA2	RUS	42,09	
4	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LA2	RUS	43,23	
5	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LA2	RUS	43,41	
6	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	43,57	
7	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LA2	RUS	43,64	
8	Falkova, Valeriya          	Фалкова, Валерия          	LA2	RUS	43,70	
9	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	44,38	SB
10	Nokhrina, Natalya          	Нохрина, Наталья          	LA2	RUS	44,92	
11	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA1	RUS	45,05	
12	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	RUS	45,21(3)	
13	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA1	RUS	45,21(5)	
14	Evdokimova, Elena          	Евдокимова, Елена         	LA2	RUS	46,10	
15	Seliverstova, Anastasiya   	Селиверстова, Анастасия   	LA1	RUS	46,17	
16	Kuzmina, Ekaterina (1999)  	Кузьмина, Екатерина (1999)	LA1	RUS	47,51	PR SB
17	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LA2	RUS	49,73	

1500m Ladies - Allround - 14 December 2016
1	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина          	LA2	RUS	2.09,52	PR SB
2	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LA2	RUS	2.09,60	
3	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LA2	RUS	2.11,07	
4	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LA2	RUS	2.11,40	
5	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA1	RUS	2.13,17	
6	Falkova, Valeriya          	Фалкова, Валерия          	LA2	RUS	2.13,26	
7	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LA2	RUS	2.13,63	
8	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	2.13,67	
9	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA1	RUS	2.14,74	
10	Nokhrina, Natalya          	Нохрина, Наталья          	LA2	RUS	2.15,98	
11	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA1	RUS	2.16,11	
12	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	2.16,18	
13	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	RUS	2.20,41	
14	Seliverstova, Anastasiya   	Селиверстова, Анастасия   	LA1	RUS	2.23,43	
15	Evdokimova, Elena          	Евдокимова, Елена         	LA2	RUS	2.24,34	
16	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LA2	RUS	2.30,27	
17	Kuzmina, Ekaterina (1999)  	Кузьмина, Екатерина (1999)	LA1	RUS	2.30,34	PR SB

500m Ladies - Sprint - 14 December 2016
1	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LA2	RUS	41,83	
2	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	42,61	
3	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	43,07	
4	Fokina, Sofya              	Фокина, Софья             	LA2	RUS	43,49	
5	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	43,56	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 14 December 2016
1	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LA2	RUS	1.25,43	
2	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	1.26,86	
3	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.27,75	
4	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	1.29,29	
5	Fokina, Sofya              	Фокина, Софья             	LA2	RUS	1.31,57	

1000m Ladies - Allround - 15 December 2016
1	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LA2	RUS	1.22,83	SB
2	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина          	LA2	RUS	1.24,17	PR SB
3	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA1	RUS	1.24,53	
4	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LA2	RUS	1.25,11	PR SB
5	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LA2	RUS	1.26,26	PR SB
6	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	1.26,86	
7	Falkova, Valeriya          	Фалкова, Валерия          	LA2	RUS	1.27,24	SB
8	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LA2	RUS	1.27,96	
9	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA1	RUS	1.28,13	
10	Nokhrina, Natalya          	Нохрина, Наталья          	LA2	RUS	1.28,66	SB
11	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA1	RUS	1.29,38	
12	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	RUS	1.30,20	
13	Evdokimova, Elena          	Евдокимова, Елена         	LA2	RUS	1.32,03	
14	Seliverstova, Anastasiya   	Селиверстова, Анастасия   	LA1	RUS	1.32,44	
15	Kuzmina, Ekaterina (1999)  	Кузьмина, Екатерина (1999)	LA1	RUS	1.37,21	PR SB
16	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LA2	RUS	1.37,98	
DNS	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Allround - 15 December 2016
1	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина          	LA2	RUS	4.35,49	
2	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LA2	RUS	4.36,03	SB
3	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LA2	RUS	4.36,84	
4	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LA2	RUS	4.38,19	SB
5	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA1	RUS	4.41,07	
6	Falkova, Valeriya          	Фалкова, Валерия          	LA2	RUS	4.42,83	
7	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	4.45,03	
8	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LA2	RUS	4.46,38	
9	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA1	RUS	4.47,09	
10	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA1	RUS	4.49,09	
11	Nokhrina, Natalya          	Нохрина, Наталья          	LA2	RUS	4.53,02	SB
12	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	RUS	4.58,99	
13	Seliverstova, Anastasiya   	Селиверстова, Анастасия   	LA1	RUS	5.10,19	
14	Evdokimova, Elena          	Евдокимова, Елена         	LA2	RUS	5.11,23	
15	Kuzmina, Ekaterina (1999)  	Кузьмина, Екатерина (1999)	LA1	RUS	5.12,83	
16	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LA2	RUS	5.15,74	

500m Ladies - Sprint - 15 December 2016
1	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LA2	RUS	41,82	
2	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	42,78	
3	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	43,12	
4	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	43,61	
5	Fokina, Sofya              	Фокина, Софья             	LA2	RUS	43,69	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 15 December 2016
1	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LA2	RUS	1.25,72	
2	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	1.28,17	
3	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.28,33	
4	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	1.29,22	
5	Fokina, Sofya              	Фокина, Софья             	LA2	RUS	1.30,69	

500m Men - Allround - 14 December 2016
1	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	37,38	SB
2	Boronin, Vladislav         	Боронин, Владислав        	MA2	RUS	37,86	
3	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	38,23	
4	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MA1	RUS	38,66	
5	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA1	RUS	38,97	
6	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA1	RUS	39,00	
7	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир           	MA2	RUS	39,09	
8	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	39,22	
9	Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	39,39	
10	Yurev, Maksim              	Юрьев, Максим             	MA2	RUS	39,45	
11	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MA2	RUS	39,54	SB
12	Sheverdin, Klim            	Шевердин, Клим            	MA2	RUS	39,55	
13	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA1	RUS	39,79	
14	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MA1	RUS	39,80	SB
15	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	39,89	PR SB
16	Mikhajlov, Andrej          	Михайлов, Андрей          	MA2	RUS	39,96	SB
17	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)     	Иванов, Алексей (1998)    	MA2	RUS	40,09	
18	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	40,31	
19	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA1	RUS	40,38	
20	Puchkov, Leonid            	Пучков, Леонид            	MA1	RUS	40,93	
21	Ippolitov, Vasilij         	Ипполитов, Василий        	MA2	RUS	40,98	SB
22	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN2	RUS	41,04	
23	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	41,51	PR SB
24	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MA1	RUS	41,55	
25	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA1	RUS	56,51	
26	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA1	RUS	1.05,77	

3000m Men - Allround - 14 December 2016
1	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	3.59,29	
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA1	RUS	4.04,69	
3	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN2	RUS	4.06,74	SB
4	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	4.07,61	SB
5	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA1	RUS	4.08,27	
6	Boronin, Vladislav         	Боронин, Владислав        	MA2	RUS	4.09,65	
7	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	4.11,28	
8	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA1	RUS	4.14,10	
9	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA1	RUS	4.14,61	PR SB
10	Puchkov, Leonid            	Пучков, Леонид            	MA1	RUS	4.15,67	
11	Sheverdin, Klim            	Шевердин, Клим            	MA2	RUS	4.17,78	
12	Yurev, Maksim              	Юрьев, Максим             	MA2	RUS	4.18,41	
13	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	4.19,00	SB
14	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир           	MA2	RUS	4.19,54	SB
15	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	4.20,05	
16	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA1	RUS	4.23,02	
17	Ippolitov, Vasilij         	Ипполитов, Василий        	MA2	RUS	4.23,41	
18	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA1	RUS	4.23,64	SB
19	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MA2	RUS	4.24,02	SB
20	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MA1	RUS	4.24,28	SB
21	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	4.24,63	
22	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)     	Иванов, Алексей (1998)    	MA2	RUS	4.25,95	
23	Mikhajlov, Andrej          	Михайлов, Андрей          	MA2	RUS	4.25,99	
24	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MA1	RUS	4.27,01	
25	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MA1	RUS	4.31,21	
DQ	Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Sprint - 14 December 2016
1	Bazorov, Daniil            	Базоров, Даниил           	MA2	RUS	37,63	
2	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MA2	RUS	37,71	
3	Safonov, Egor              	Сафонов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	37,77	
4	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA1	RUS	37,96	
5	Golubev, Viktor            	Голубев, Виктор           	MA1	RUS	38,33	
6	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	38,71	
7	Gribov, Aleksandr          	Грибов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	38,77	
8	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	39,22	
9	Zherebczov, Leonid         	Жеребцов, Леонид          	MA1	RUS	41,32	
10	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)   	Пономарев, Никита (1998)  	MA2	RUS	41,52	
11	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998)	Плеханов, Александр (1998)	MA1	RUS	41,77	
12	Manannikov, Kirill         	Мананников, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	42,94	
DNS	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Arutyunyan, Volodya        	Арутюнян, Володя          	MA2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Sprint - 14 December 2016
1	Safonov, Egor              	Сафонов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	1.14,92	SB
2	Bazorov, Daniil            	Базоров, Даниил           	MA2	RUS	1.14,97	
3	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	1.16,17	
4	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA1	RUS	1.16,65	
5	Gribov, Aleksandr          	Грибов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	1.17,81	
6	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	1.18,56	
7	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MA2	RUS	1.18,57	
8	Golubev, Viktor            	Голубев, Виктор           	MA1	RUS	1.19,63	
9	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)   	Пономарев, Никита (1998)  	MA2	RUS	1.26,81	
10	Zherebczov, Leonid         	Жеребцов, Леонид          	MA1	RUS	1.27,04	
11	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998)	Плеханов, Александр (1998)	MA1	RUS	1.27,66	
12	Manannikov, Kirill         	Мананников, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	1.29,40	
DNS	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Allround - 15 December 2016
1	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	1.52,28	
2	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	1.53,87	SB
3	Boronin, Vladislav         	Боронин, Владислав        	MA2	RUS	1.54,45	PR SB
4	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA1	RUS	1.55,19	
5	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA1	RUS	1.57,69	
6	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	1.58,31	PR SB
7	Yurev, Maksim              	Юрьев, Максим             	MA2	RUS	1.58,46	PR SB
8	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MA1	RUS	1.58,57	SB
9	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN2	RUS	1.58,77	PR SB
10	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA1	RUS	2.00,12	
10	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA1	RUS	2.00,12	
12	Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	2.00,14	
13	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MA2	RUS	2.00,86	
14	Puchkov, Leonid            	Пучков, Леонид            	MA1	RUS	2.00,87	
15	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир           	MA2	RUS	2.00,99	
16	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA1	RUS	2.01,13	PR SB
17	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	2.01,47	
18	Mikhajlov, Andrej          	Михайлов, Андрей          	MA2	RUS	2.01,68	
19	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)     	Иванов, Алексей (1998)    	MA2	RUS	2.02,05	
20	Sheverdin, Klim            	Шевердин, Клим            	MA2	RUS	2.02,26	
21	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	2.02,59	SB
22	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MA1	RUS	2.02,77	
23	Ippolitov, Vasilij         	Ипполитов, Василий        	MA2	RUS	2.03,58	
24	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	2.04,94	
25	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MA1	RUS	2.05,51	
26	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA1	RUS	2.29,19	

5000m Men - Allround - 15 December 2016
1	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN2	RUS	6.54,55	PR SB
2	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	6.56,36	
3	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA1	RUS	7.06,53	
4	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA1	RUS	7.09,08	
5	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	7.15,00	PR SB
6	Boronin, Vladislav         	Боронин, Владислав        	MA2	RUS	7.18,92	
7	Yurev, Maksim              	Юрьев, Максим             	MA2	RUS	7.22,99	
8	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA1	RUS	7.23,38	
9	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	7.23,41	PR SB
10	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA1	RUS	7.23,44	PR SB
11	Puchkov, Leonid            	Пучков, Леонид            	MA1	RUS	7.24,86	SB
12	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)     	Иванов, Алексей (1998)    	MA2	RUS	7.27,33	
13	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	7.29,53	SB
14	Sheverdin, Klim            	Шевердин, Клим            	MA2	RUS	7.32,07	
15	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	7.33,49	
16	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир           	MA2	RUS	7.37,09	
17	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MA1	RUS	7.38,15	SB
18	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MA2	RUS	7.39,73	PR SB
19	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	7.40,53	
20	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MA1	RUS	7.41,70	
21	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA1	RUS	7.45,11	
22	Ippolitov, Vasilij         	Ипполитов, Василий        	MA2	RUS	7.47,87	
23	Mikhajlov, Andrej          	Михайлов, Андрей          	MA2	RUS	7.49,62	
24	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MA1	RUS	7.55,19	SB

500m Men - Sprint - 15 December 2016
1	Bazorov, Daniil            	Базоров, Даниил           	MA2	RUS	37,26	SB
2	Safonov, Egor              	Сафонов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	37,68	
3	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MA2	RUS	37,75	
4	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA1	RUS	37,86	
5	Golubev, Viktor            	Голубев, Виктор           	MA1	RUS	38,15	
6	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	38,40	PR SB
7	Gribov, Aleksandr          	Грибов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	38,49	
8	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	38,84	PR SB
9	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)   	Пономарев, Никита (1998)  	MA2	RUS	40,51	
10	Zherebczov, Leonid         	Жеребцов, Леонид          	MA1	RUS	41,44	
11	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998)	Плеханов, Александр (1998)	MA1	RUS	42,34	
12	Manannikov, Kirill         	Мананников, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	43,06	

1000m Men - Sprint - 15 December 2016
1	Safonov, Egor              	Сафонов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	1.14,15	SB
2	Bazorov, Daniil            	Базоров, Даниил           	MA2	RUS	1.15,33	
3	Gribov, Aleksandr          	Грибов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	1.16,40	
4	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	1.16,46	
5	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA1	RUS	1.16,63	
6	Golubev, Viktor            	Голубев, Виктор           	MA1	RUS	1.18,92	
7	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MA2	RUS	1.19,17	
8	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	1.19,83	
9	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)   	Пономарев, Никита (1998)  	MA2	RUS	1.25,53	
10	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998)	Плеханов, Александр (1998)	MA1	RUS	1.25,98	
11	Zherebczov, Leonid         	Жеребцов, Леонид          	MA1	RUS	1.26,37	
12	Manannikov, Kirill         	Мананников, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	1.28,32	

            

Native Language Names