Championship of the Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Moscow (RUS)
20 - 21 December 2016

500m Ladies - Junior B - 20 December 2016
1	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	39,81	PR SB
2	Korkina, Anastasia        	Коркина, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	40,29	PR SB
3	Agafoshina, Elizaveta     	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	41,61	
4	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LB2	RUS	41,89	
5	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	41,94	
6	Aleshkova, Darya          	Алешкова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	42,11	SB
7	Askarova, Anna            	Аскарова, Анна            	LB1	RUS	42,65	PR SB
8	Shmeleva, Darya           	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	43,53	PR SB
9	Ferapontova, Olga         	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB1	RUS	44,36	
10	Loj, Mariya               	Лой, Мария                	LB1	RUS	44,59	PR SB
11	Shabanova, Viktoriya      	Шабанова, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	44,90	
12	Likhachyova, Alina        	Лихачёва, Алина           	LB2	RUS	45,36	SB
13	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)     	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LB2	RUS	45,47	
14	Vlasova, Valeriya (2000)  	Власова, Валерия (2000)   	LB1	RUS	45,51	PR SB
15	Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)	Федорова, Виктория (2000) 	LB2	RUS	45,52	PR SB
16	Abdulazizova, Snezhana    	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB1	RUS	45,83	PR SB
17	Lupu, Alla                	Лупу, Алла                	LB1	RUS	47,14	
18	Dubakina, Mariya          	Дубакина, Мария           	LB1	RUS	47,16	SB
19	Agafonova, Mariya         	Агафонова, Мария          	LB1	RUS	47,45	PR SB
20	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000) 	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB1	RUS	47,69	
21	Kolotova, Svetlana        	Колотова, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	50,39	SB
DNS	Altynbaeva, Polina        	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 20 December 2016
1	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	2.07,21	PR SB
2	Korkina, Anastasia        	Коркина, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	2.10,17	PR SB
3	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	2.10,49	
4	Aleshkova, Darya          	Алешкова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	2.12,91	SB
5	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LB2	RUS	2.13,04	PR SB
6	Shmeleva, Darya           	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	2.13,23	PR SB
7	Askarova, Anna            	Аскарова, Анна            	LB1	RUS	2.16,02	
8	Likhachyova, Alina        	Лихачёва, Алина           	LB2	RUS	2.18,00	SB
9	Shabanova, Viktoriya      	Шабанова, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	2.18,24	
10	Loj, Mariya               	Лой, Мария                	LB1	RUS	2.18,32	PR SB
11	Ferapontova, Olga         	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB1	RUS	2.18,91	PR SB
12	Dubakina, Mariya          	Дубакина, Мария           	LB1	RUS	2.21,57	PR SB
13	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000) 	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB1	RUS	2.23,18	
14	Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)	Федорова, Виктория (2000) 	LB2	RUS	2.23,50	PR SB
15	Lupu, Alla                	Лупу, Алла                	LB1	RUS	2.23,53	SB
16	Vlasova, Valeriya (2000)  	Власова, Валерия (2000)   	LB1	RUS	2.26,83	PR SB
17	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)     	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LB2	RUS	2.26,91	SB
18	Abdulazizova, Snezhana    	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB1	RUS	2.27,39	PR SB
19	Agafonova, Mariya         	Агафонова, Мария          	LB1	RUS	2.28,10	PR SB
20	Kolotova, Svetlana        	Колотова, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	2.42,77	PR SB
DNS	Agafoshina, Elizaveta     	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 20 December 2016
1	Avtonomova, Marina        	Автономова, Марина        	LC2	RUS	42,39	SB
2	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya     	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	42,54	PR SB
3	Taungaver, Irina          	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	43,65	
4	Gecz, Viktoriya           	Гец, Виктория             	LC2	RUS	43,89	
5	Zemskaya, Sofya           	Земская, Софья            	LC2	RUS	43,97	
6	Denisova, Aleksandra      	Денисова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	44,39	PR SB
7	Czarkova, Ulyana          	Царькова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	44,52	PR SB
8	Taungaver, Marina         	Таунгавер, Марина         	LC2	RUS	44,78	SB
9	Myagkova, Mariya          	Мягкова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	45,17	
10	Shvedova, Anna            	Шведова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	45,49	
11	Yudina, Alina             	Юдина, Алина              	LC1	RUS	45,53	PR SB
12	Slesareva, Irina          	Слесарева, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	45,70	
13	Kiselyova, Darya          	Киселёва, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	45,77(2)	SB
14	Maslovskaya, Nadezhda     	Масловская, Надежда       	LC2	RUS	45,77(5)	SB
15	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra   	Рутковская, Александра    	LC2	RUS	46,50	SB
16	Popova, Vasilisa          	Попова, Василиса          	LC1	RUS	46,67	SB
17	Sergienya, Olesya         	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	46,90	PR SB
18	Shabanova, Aleksandra     	Шабанова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	47,25	
19	Elnikova, Vasilisa        	Елникова, Василиса        	LC2	RUS	47,53	PR SB
20	Vinogradova, Yana         	Виноградова, Яна          	LC1	RUS	47,81	
21	Androsova, Valeriya       	Андросова, Валерия        	LC1	RUS	47,94(6)	PR SB
22	Mordvinova, Polina        	Мордвинова, Полина        	LC1	RUS	47,94(7)	
23	Bazhenova, Anastasiya     	Баженова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	48,00(6)	
24	Noskova, Valeriya         	Носкова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	48,00(7)	SB
25	Chizhova, Ekaterina       	Чижова, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	48,28	PR SB
26	Krechkina, Elizaveta      	Кречкина, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	48,36	SB
27	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)  	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)   	LC1	RUS	48,95	
28	Komolova, Karina          	Комолова, Карина          	LC1	RUS	49,54	SB
29	Portnova, Mariya          	Портнова, Мария           	LYA	RUS	50,04	
30	Fadeeva, Anastasiya       	Фадеева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	50,62	PR SB
31	Kleshhenko, Elizaveta     	Клещенко, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	50,90	SB
32	Barysheva, Anna           	Барышева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	51,51	
33	Evdokimova, Tatyana       	Евдокимова, Татьяна       	LC2	RUS	54,63	PR SB
34	Petrova, Irina            	Петрова, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	1.00,12	SB
35	Kuzakova, Polina          	Кузакова, Полина          	LC2	RUS	1.18,18	
36	Valter, Valeriya          	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	1.18,33	
DNS	Guzik, Milena             	Гузик, Милена             	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Chernyaeva, Olga          	Черняева, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 20 December 2016
1	Taungaver, Irina          	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	2.14,63	PR SB
2	Myagkova, Mariya          	Мягкова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	2.16,23	PR SB
3	Avtonomova, Marina        	Автономова, Марина        	LC2	RUS	2.17,45	
4	Zemskaya, Sofya           	Земская, Софья            	LC2	RUS	2.17,90	PR SB
5	Shvedova, Anna            	Шведова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	2.18,03	PR SB
6	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya     	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	2.18,14	PR SB
7	Taungaver, Marina         	Таунгавер, Марина         	LC2	RUS	2.19,97	SB
8	Maslovskaya, Nadezhda     	Масловская, Надежда       	LC2	RUS	2.20,76	SB
9	Gecz, Viktoriya           	Гец, Виктория             	LC2	RUS	2.20,96	
10	Czarkova, Ulyana          	Царькова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	2.21,52	PR SB
11	Shabanova, Aleksandra     	Шабанова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	2.22,41	PR SB
12	Yudina, Alina             	Юдина, Алина              	LC1	RUS	2.25,07	
13	Valter, Valeriya          	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	2.25,18	
14	Kiselyova, Darya          	Киселёва, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.25,82	SB
15	Elnikova, Vasilisa        	Елникова, Василиса        	LC2	RUS	2.25,97	PR SB
16	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra   	Рутковская, Александра    	LC2	RUS	2.26,12	PR SB
17	Slesareva, Irina          	Слесарева, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	2.26,38	PR SB
18	Popova, Vasilisa          	Попова, Василиса          	LC1	RUS	2.27,18	PR SB
19	Sergienya, Olesya         	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	2.27,31	PR SB
20	Denisova, Aleksandra      	Денисова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	2.27,45	SB
21	Vinogradova, Yana         	Виноградова, Яна          	LC1	RUS	2.30,38	PR SB
22	Androsova, Valeriya       	Андросова, Валерия        	LC1	RUS	2.31,10	PR SB
23	Noskova, Valeriya         	Носкова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	2.31,71	PR SB
24	Mordvinova, Polina        	Мордвинова, Полина        	LC1	RUS	2.33,64	PR SB
25	Kleshhenko, Elizaveta     	Клещенко, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	2.34,37	PR SB
26	Chizhova, Ekaterina       	Чижова, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	2.34,63	PR SB
27	Chernyaeva, Olga          	Черняева, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	2.36,51	PR SB
28	Kuzakova, Polina          	Кузакова, Полина          	LC2	RUS	2.40,20	
29	Fadeeva, Anastasiya       	Фадеева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	2.42,17	PR SB
30	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)  	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)   	LC1	RUS	2.44,21	PR SB
31	Komolova, Karina          	Комолова, Карина          	LC1	RUS	2.45,00	PR SB
32	Bazhenova, Anastasiya     	Баженова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	2.46,38	
33	Evdokimova, Tatyana       	Евдокимова, Татьяна       	LC2	RUS	2.49,28	PR SB
34	Barysheva, Anna           	Барышева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	2.51,20	SB
DNS	Guzik, Milena             	Гузик, Милена             	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 21 December 2016
1	Korkina, Anastasia        	Коркина, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	1.21,56	PR SB
2	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	1.22,72	PR SB
3	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	1.22,76	
4	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LB2	RUS	1.24,94	PR SB
5	Askarova, Anna            	Аскарова, Анна            	LB1	RUS	1.27,04	SB
6	Shmeleva, Darya           	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	1.27,87	PR SB
7	Loj, Mariya               	Лой, Мария                	LB1	RUS	1.29,21	PR SB
8	Likhachyova, Alina        	Лихачёва, Алина           	LB2	RUS	1.30,17	SB
9	Ferapontova, Olga         	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB1	RUS	1.30,36	
10	Shabanova, Viktoriya      	Шабанова, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	1.30,65	
11	Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)	Федорова, Виктория (2000) 	LB2	RUS	1.31,96	PR SB
12	Dubakina, Mariya          	Дубакина, Мария           	LB1	RUS	1.31,97	PR SB
13	Vlasova, Valeriya (2000)  	Власова, Валерия (2000)   	LB1	RUS	1.31,99	PR SB
14	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)     	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LB2	RUS	1.32,45	SB
15	Lupu, Alla                	Лупу, Алла                	LB1	RUS	1.33,94	PR SB
16	Agafonova, Mariya         	Агафонова, Мария          	LB1	RUS	1.34,87	PR SB
17	Abdulazizova, Snezhana    	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB1	RUS	1.35,35	PR SB
18	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000) 	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB1	RUS	1.36,60	PR SB
19	Kolotova, Svetlana        	Колотова, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	1.43,71	SB
DNS	Aleshkova, Darya          	Алешкова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 21 December 2016
1	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	4.35,22	SB
2	Shmeleva, Darya           	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	4.41,89	PR SB
3	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	4.42,79	SB
4	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LB2	RUS	4.44,99	PR SB
5	Dubakina, Mariya          	Дубакина, Мария           	LB1	RUS	4.51,27	PR SB
6	Shabanova, Viktoriya      	Шабанова, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	4.52,19	SB
7	Askarova, Anna            	Аскарова, Анна            	LB1	RUS	4.52,58	PR SB
8	Likhachyova, Alina        	Лихачёва, Алина           	LB2	RUS	4.53,83	SB
9	Loj, Mariya               	Лой, Мария                	LB1	RUS	4.54,56	PR SB
10	Korkina, Anastasia        	Коркина, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	4.55,72	SB
11	Ferapontova, Olga         	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB1	RUS	5.00,85	
12	Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)	Федорова, Виктория (2000) 	LB2	RUS	5.03,38	PR SB
13	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000) 	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB1	RUS	5.04,52	
14	Lupu, Alla                	Лупу, Алла                	LB1	RUS	5.07,49	SB
15	Abdulazizova, Snezhana    	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB1	RUS	5.09,98	PR SB
16	Vlasova, Valeriya (2000)  	Власова, Валерия (2000)   	LB1	RUS	5.19,91	PR SB
17	Agafonova, Mariya         	Агафонова, Мария          	LB1	RUS	5.26,29	PR SB
DNS	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)     	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Aleshkova, Darya          	Алешкова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 21 December 2016
1	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya     	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.25,52	PR SB
2	Gecz, Viktoriya           	Гец, Виктория             	LC2	RUS	1.26,58	PR SB
3	Taungaver, Irina          	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	1.27,11	PR SB
4	Valter, Valeriya          	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	1.27,98	
5	Zemskaya, Sofya           	Земская, Софья            	LC2	RUS	1.28,01	SB
6	Taungaver, Marina         	Таунгавер, Марина         	LC2	RUS	1.29,20	SB
7	Myagkova, Mariya          	Мягкова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.30,87	
8	Czarkova, Ulyana          	Царькова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	1.31,09	PR SB
9	Yudina, Alina             	Юдина, Алина              	LC1	RUS	1.32,09	PR SB
10	Maslovskaya, Nadezhda     	Масловская, Надежда       	LC2	RUS	1.32,70	SB
11	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra   	Рутковская, Александра    	LC2	RUS	1.32,85	PR SB
12	Kiselyova, Darya          	Киселёва, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.33,53	SB
13	Denisova, Aleksandra      	Денисова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	1.33,70	SB
14	Sergienya, Olesya         	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	1.33,76	PR SB
15	Shabanova, Aleksandra     	Шабанова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	1.34,25(1)	PR SB
16	Slesareva, Irina          	Слесарева, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	1.34,25(3)	PR SB
17	Popova, Vasilisa          	Попова, Василиса          	LC1	RUS	1.34,74	SB
18	Elnikova, Vasilisa        	Елникова, Василиса        	LC2	RUS	1.35,90	PR SB
19	Vinogradova, Yana         	Виноградова, Яна          	LC1	RUS	1.36,82	
20	Chizhova, Ekaterina       	Чижова, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	1.37,78	PR SB
21	Mordvinova, Polina        	Мордвинова, Полина        	LC1	RUS	1.37,93	SB
22	Noskova, Valeriya         	Носкова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	1.38,55	SB
23	Krechkina, Elizaveta      	Кречкина, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	1.39,23	PR SB
24	Androsova, Valeriya       	Андросова, Валерия        	LC1	RUS	1.39,40	PR SB
25	Bazhenova, Anastasiya     	Баженова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	1.39,84	
26	Chernyaeva, Olga          	Черняева, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	1.40,97	SB
27	Komolova, Karina          	Комолова, Карина          	LC1	RUS	1.41,43	PR SB
28	Kleshhenko, Elizaveta     	Клещенко, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	1.42,13	SB
29	Shvedova, Anna            	Шведова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	1.42,18	
30	Fadeeva, Anastasiya       	Фадеева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	1.42,66	PR SB
31	Portnova, Mariya          	Портнова, Мария           	LYA	RUS	1.43,25	
32	Kuzakova, Polina          	Кузакова, Полина          	LC2	RUS	1.43,50	SB
33	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)  	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)   	LC1	RUS	1.43,96	
34	Barysheva, Anna           	Барышева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	1.47,51	SB
35	Evdokimova, Tatyana       	Евдокимова, Татьяна       	LC2	RUS	1.47,70	PR SB
36	Petrova, Irina            	Петрова, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	2.06,88	SB
DQ	Avtonomova, Marina        	Автономова, Марина        	LC2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 21 December 2016
1	Taungaver, Irina          	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	4.47,23	PR SB
2	Zemskaya, Sofya           	Земская, Софья            	LC2	RUS	4.53,33	PR SB
3	Myagkova, Mariya          	Мягкова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	4.55,61	PR SB
4	Avtonomova, Marina        	Автономова, Марина        	LC2	RUS	4.59,58	PR SB
5	Shvedova, Anna            	Шведова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	5.00,63	PR SB
6	Maslovskaya, Nadezhda     	Масловская, Надежда       	LC2	RUS	5.02,52	SB
7	Czarkova, Ulyana          	Царькова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	5.03,54	PR SB
8	Valter, Valeriya          	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	5.04,38	PR SB
9	Elnikova, Vasilisa        	Елникова, Василиса        	LC2	RUS	5.07,12	PR SB
10	Popova, Vasilisa          	Попова, Василиса          	LC1	RUS	5.07,90	PR SB
11	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya     	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	5.10,93	PR SB
12	Sergienya, Olesya         	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	5.11,50	PR SB
13	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra   	Рутковская, Александра    	LC2	RUS	5.16,02	PR SB
14	Vinogradova, Yana         	Виноградова, Яна          	LC1	RUS	5.16,62	PR SB
15	Denisova, Aleksandra      	Денисова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	5.17,06	PR SB
16	Kiselyova, Darya          	Киселёва, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	5.20,88	SB
17	Gecz, Viktoriya           	Гец, Виктория             	LC2	RUS	5.21,80	SB
18	Kleshhenko, Elizaveta     	Клещенко, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	5.22,63	PR SB
19	Androsova, Valeriya       	Андросова, Валерия        	LC1	RUS	5.24,82	PR SB
20	Noskova, Valeriya         	Носкова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	5.25,41	PR SB
21	Slesareva, Irina          	Слесарева, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	5.27,91	PR SB
22	Chizhova, Ekaterina       	Чижова, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	5.29,74	PR SB
23	Mordvinova, Polina        	Мордвинова, Полина        	LC1	RUS	5.47,32	PR SB
24	Chernyaeva, Olga          	Черняева, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	5.50,72	PR SB
25	Kuzakova, Polina          	Кузакова, Полина          	LC2	RUS	5.54,74	PR SB
26	Bazhenova, Anastasiya     	Баженова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	6.07,55	PR SB
DNS	Taungaver, Marina         	Таунгавер, Марина         	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Yudina, Alina             	Юдина, Алина              	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)  	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)   	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Shabanova, Aleksandra     	Шабанова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 20 December 2016
1	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MB2	RUS	37,37	
2	Trusov, Nikolaj           	Трусов, Николай           	MB2	RUS	37,59(4)	PR SB
3	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000) 	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MB2	RUS	37,59(5)	PR SB
4	Alekseev, Ilya            	Алексеев, Илья            	MB2	RUS	38,08(5)	PR SB
5	Arefyev, Artem            	Арефьев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	38,08(6)	SB
6	Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MB2	RUS	38,14	PR SB
7	Reznikov, Petr            	Резников, Петр            	MB2	RUS	38,32	
8	Nesterov, Maksim          	Нестеров, Максим          	MB2	RUS	38,99	SB
9	Borovlyov, Daniil         	Боровлёв, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	39,14	PR SB
10	Shilkin, Vladislav        	Шилкин, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	39,17	
11	Aldoshkin, Daniil         	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	39,22	PR SB
12	Shotin, Nikita            	Шотин, Никита             	MB2	RUS	39,27	SB
13	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон         	MB2	RUS	39,44	
14	Kuprin, Danila            	Куприн, Данила            	MB2	RUS	39,53	PR SB
15	Guzik, Dmitrij            	Гузик, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	39,60	PR SB
16	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000) 	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MB2	RUS	39,78	PR SB
17	Shilovskij, Andrej        	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	40,14	
18	Petrov, Daniil (2000)     	Петров, Даниил (2000)     	MB1	RUS	40,20	PR SB
19	Terekhov, Dmitrij         	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	40,25	
20	Petrov, Aleksandr         	Петров, Александр         	MB2	RUS	40,37	PR SB
21	Kiselev, Denis (2001)     	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB1	RUS	40,56	PR SB
22	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij       	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	40,83	PR SB
23	Bordiyan, Maksim          	Бордиян, Максим           	MB2	RUS	40,93	SB
24	Gavrilin, Viktor          	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB1	RUS	41,01	
25	Trifonov, Aleksej         	Трифонов, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	41,35(6)	PR SB
26	Pilyaev, Anton            	Пиляев, Антон             	MB1	RUS	41,35(9)	PR SB
27	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2000)	Митрофанов, Арсений (2000)	MB1	RUS	41,36	
28	Burov, Dmitrij            	Буров, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	41,58	PR SB
29	Lebedev, Mikhail          	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	41,91	PR SB
30	Nikitin, Leonid           	Никитин, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	42,23	PR SB
31	Medvedev, Daniil          	Медведев, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	42,25	
32	Zajcev, Kirill            	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	42,31	PR SB
33	Khismyatullin, Karim      	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB1	RUS	42,33	PR SB
34	Sedov, Lev                	Седов, Лев                	MB1	RUS	42,52	
35	Zubakov, Dmitrij          	Зубаков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	42,91	SB
36	Drozdnik, Mikhail         	Дроздник, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	43,19	
37	Golovanov, Maksim         	Голованов, Максим         	MB1	RUS	43,24	PR SB
38	Zezin, Pavel              	Зезин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	43,88	PR SB
39	Trabo, Vladimir           	Трабо, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	44,17	PR SB
40	Lipskij, Kirill           	Липский, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	44,45	PR SB
41	Baukov, Gleb              	Бауков, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	44,65	SB
42	Kuzneczov, Kirill (2000)  	Кузнецов, Кирилл (2000)   	MB1	RUS	45,39	SB
43	Zadonskij, Yaroslav       	Задонский, Ярослав        	MB2	RUS	45,40	SB
44	Kulakov, Daniil           	Кулаков, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	47,00	SB
45	Starovojtov, Vladislav    	Старовойтов, Владислав    	MB2	RUS	49,04	PR SB
DNF	Monakhov, Artyom          	Монахов, Артём            	MB2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior B - 20 December 2016
1	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон         	MB2	RUS	4.02,43	PR SB
2	Trusov, Nikolaj           	Трусов, Николай           	MB2	RUS	4.12,71	PR SB
3	Terekhov, Dmitrij         	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	4.15,63	PR SB
4	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MB2	RUS	4.16,60	SB
5	Aldoshkin, Daniil         	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	4.17,73	
6	Alekseev, Ilya            	Алексеев, Илья            	MB2	RUS	4.18,00	PR SB
7	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000) 	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MB2	RUS	4.19,32	PR SB
8	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2000)	Митрофанов, Арсений (2000)	MB1	RUS	4.21,27	PR SB
9	Borovlyov, Daniil         	Боровлёв, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	4.22,45	PR SB
10	Lebedev, Mikhail          	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	4.24,08	PR SB
11	Reznikov, Petr            	Резников, Петр            	MB2	RUS	4.24,53	PR SB
12	Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MB2	RUS	4.24,61	SB
13	Petrov, Aleksandr         	Петров, Александр         	MB2	RUS	4.27,04	PR SB
14	Nesterov, Maksim          	Нестеров, Максим          	MB2	RUS	4.27,67	PR SB
15	Burov, Dmitrij            	Буров, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	4.28,50	PR SB
16	Zajcev, Kirill            	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	4.29,16	PR SB
17	Kuprin, Danila            	Куприн, Данила            	MB2	RUS	4.31,88	SB
18	Kiselev, Denis (2001)     	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB1	RUS	4.32,81	PR SB
19	Arefyev, Artem            	Арефьев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	4.33,30	SB
20	Guzik, Dmitrij            	Гузик, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	4.35,31	SB
21	Trifonov, Aleksej         	Трифонов, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	4.35,95	SB
22	Shilovskij, Andrej        	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	4.38,15	SB
23	Khismyatullin, Karim      	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB1	RUS	4.38,38	SB
24	Bordiyan, Maksim          	Бордиян, Максим           	MB2	RUS	4.39,51	PR SB
25	Golovanov, Maksim         	Голованов, Максим         	MB1	RUS	4.41,02	PR SB
26	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000) 	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MB2	RUS	4.41,22	PR SB
27	Shilkin, Vladislav        	Шилкин, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	4.41,41	SB
28	Pilyaev, Anton            	Пиляев, Антон             	MB1	RUS	4.41,74	PR SB
29	Shotin, Nikita            	Шотин, Никита             	MB2	RUS	4.43,13	SB
30	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij       	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	4.45,91	PR SB
31	Lipskij, Kirill           	Липский, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	4.48,12	PR SB
32	Drozdnik, Mikhail         	Дроздник, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	4.50,21	SB
33	Trabo, Vladimir           	Трабо, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	4.51,86	PR SB
34	Sedov, Lev                	Седов, Лев                	MB1	RUS	4.52,92	PR SB
35	Zubakov, Dmitrij          	Зубаков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	4.56,25	PR SB
36	Medvedev, Daniil          	Медведев, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	4.57,26	SB
37	Zezin, Pavel              	Зезин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	4.57,68	PR SB
38	Nikitin, Leonid           	Никитин, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	4.58,90	PR SB
39	Starovojtov, Vladislav    	Старовойтов, Владислав    	MB2	RUS	5.11,17	PR SB
40	Baukov, Gleb              	Бауков, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	5.16,76	PR SB
41	Kulakov, Daniil           	Кулаков, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	5.19,59	SB
42	Kuzneczov, Kirill (2000)  	Кузнецов, Кирилл (2000)   	MB1	RUS	5.21,95	PR SB
43	Zadonskij, Yaroslav       	Задонский, Ярослав        	MB2	RUS	5.23,39	SB
DNS	Monakhov, Artyom          	Монахов, Артём            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Gavrilin, Viktor          	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB1	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 20 December 2016
1	Samojlov, Yaroslav        	Самойлов, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	39,72	SB
2	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)      	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC1	RUS	39,83	PR SB
3	Sharapov, Maksim          	Шарапов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	40,17	
4	Rafikov, Dmitrij          	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	40,27	
5	Golubchikov, Demid        	Голубчиков, Демид         	MC2	RUS	40,29	
6	Najdenov, Roman           	Найденов, Роман           	MC2	RUS	40,44	
7	Taran, Pavel              	Таран, Павел              	MC2	RUS	40,47	PR SB
8	Menshhikov, Sergej        	Менщиков, Сергей          	MC2	RUS	40,77	
9	Khrapov, Egor             	Храпов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	40,83	PR SB
10	Mironov, Nikita           	Миронов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	40,90	PR SB
11	Galkin, Daniil            	Галкин, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	40,97	
12	Tarasov, Timofej          	Тарасов, Тимофей          	MC2	RUS	41,02	PR SB
13	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)    	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MC2	RUS	41,06	PR SB
14	Poplavskij, Roman         	Поплавский, Роман         	MC2	RUS	41,15	
15	Latukhin, Roman           	Латухин, Роман            	MC2	RUS	41,45	PR SB
16	Kislicyn, Ilya            	Кислицын, Илья            	MC2	RUS	41,62	PR SB
17	Smagin, Filipp            	Смагин, Филипп            	MC1	RUS	41,72	PR SB
18	Moskalenko, Igor          	Москаленко, Игорь         	MC1	RUS	42,03	
19	Mironov, Andrej (2002)    	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	42,15	PR SB
20	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)    	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	42,33	
21	Palchikov, Kirill         	Пальчиков, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	42,38	PR SB
22	Ravcheev, Aleksandr       	Равчеев, Александр        	MC1	RUS	42,41	
23	Samarin, Vadim            	Самарин, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	42,76	PR SB
24	Ogurczov, Ivan            	Огурцов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	43,28	PR SB
25	Lipatov, Danila           	Липатов, Данила           	MYA	RUS	43,82	PR SB
26	Nikiforov, Dmitrij        	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	43,84	
27	Shmelev, Maksim           	Шмелев, Максим            	MC2	RUS	44,00	PR SB
28	Klimkov, Semyon           	Климков, Семён            	MC2	RUS	44,34	PR SB
29	Malyshkin, Nikita         	Малышкин, Никита          	MC1	RUS	44,80	PR SB
30	Kulichkov, Oleg           	Куличков, Олег            	MC1	RUS	45,96	SB
31	Zakharov, Aleksandr (2001)	Захаров, Александр (2001) 	MC2	RUS	46,40	PR SB
32	Artamonov, Andrej         	Артамонов, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	46,83	PR SB
33	Shalnev, Viktor           	Шальнев, Виктор           	MC1	RUS	47,27	PR SB
34	Goryachev, Daniil         	Горячев, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	48,08	SB
35	Dobrik, Aleksandr         	Добрик, Александр         	MC2	RUS	48,68	PR SB
36	Barykin, Nikita           	Барыкин, Никита           	MC2	RUS	48,75	PR SB
37	Sizov, Denis              	Сизов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	48,88	PR SB
38	Burchalin, Andrej         	Бурчалин, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	49,10	PR SB
39	Igoshin, Roman            	Игошин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	49,21	PR SB
40	Kornilov, Nikita          	Корниов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	49,34	PR SB
41	Popov, Viktor             	Попов, Виктор             	MC2	RUS	50,71	
42	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Смирнов, Александр (2002) 	MC1	RUS	56,16	SB
43	Zobov, Daniil             	Зобов, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	56,98	SB
44	Roslyakov, Kirill         	Росляков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.12,64	
DNS	Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 20 December 2016
1	Taran, Pavel              	Таран, Павел              	MC2	RUS	2.01,84	PR SB
2	Sharapov, Maksim          	Шарапов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	2.03,13	PR SB
3	Samojlov, Yaroslav        	Самойлов, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	2.03,71	SB
4	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)      	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC1	RUS	2.04,05	PR SB
5	Galkin, Daniil            	Галкин, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	2.05,35	PR SB
6	Mironov, Nikita           	Миронов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	2.05,50	PR SB
7	Tarasov, Timofej          	Тарасов, Тимофей          	MC2	RUS	2.06,21	PR SB
8	Poplavskij, Roman         	Поплавский, Роман         	MC2	RUS	2.06,37	PR SB
9	Mironov, Andrej (2002)    	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	2.06,39	PR SB
10	Najdenov, Roman           	Найденов, Роман           	MC2	RUS	2.08,03	
11	Rafikov, Dmitrij          	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	2.10,19	PR SB
12	Latukhin, Roman           	Латухин, Роман            	MC2	RUS	2.10,47	PR SB
13	Menshhikov, Sergej        	Менщиков, Сергей          	MC2	RUS	2.10,66	PR SB
14	Khrapov, Egor             	Храпов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	2.11,39	PR SB
15	Golubchikov, Demid        	Голубчиков, Демид         	MC2	RUS	2.11,63	PR SB
16	Nikiforov, Dmitrij        	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	2.11,94	PR SB
17	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)    	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MC2	RUS	2.12,65	PR SB
18	Smagin, Filipp            	Смагин, Филипп            	MC1	RUS	2.14,06	
19	Palchikov, Kirill         	Пальчиков, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	2.14,40	PR SB
20	Klimkov, Semyon           	Климков, Семён            	MC2	RUS	2.14,66	PR SB
21	Samarin, Vadim            	Самарин, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	2.14,73	PR SB
22	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)    	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	2.14,87	PR SB
23	Kislicyn, Ilya            	Кислицын, Илья            	MC2	RUS	2.15,87	
24	Roslyakov, Kirill         	Росляков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	2.16,31	
25	Ogurczov, Ivan            	Огурцов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	2.16,45	PR SB
26	Moskalenko, Igor          	Москаленко, Игорь         	MC1	RUS	2.18,17	
27	Shmelev, Maksim           	Шмелев, Максим            	MC2	RUS	2.19,22	PR SB
28	Kulichkov, Oleg           	Куличков, Олег            	MC1	RUS	2.21,58	PR SB
29	Zakharov, Aleksandr (2001)	Захаров, Александр (2001) 	MC2	RUS	2.23,31	PR SB
30	Ravcheev, Aleksandr       	Равчеев, Александр        	MC1	RUS	2.26,04	PR SB
31	Artamonov, Andrej         	Артамонов, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	2.26,59	PR SB
32	Malyshkin, Nikita         	Малышкин, Никита          	MC1	RUS	2.27,15	PR SB
33	Sizov, Denis              	Сизов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	2.27,38	PR SB
34	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Смирнов, Александр (2002) 	MC1	RUS	2.28,72	PR SB
35	Dobrik, Aleksandr         	Добрик, Александр         	MC2	RUS	2.29,07	PR SB
36	Popov, Viktor             	Попов, Виктор             	MC2	RUS	2.29,94	PR SB
37	Barykin, Nikita           	Барыкин, Никита           	MC2	RUS	2.30,81	PR SB
38	Burchalin, Andrej         	Бурчалин, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	2.30,84	PR SB
39	Goryachev, Daniil         	Горячев, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	2.35,35	PR SB
40	Igoshin, Roman            	Игошин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	2.43,12	PR SB
41	Kornilov, Nikita          	Корниов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	2.44,98	PR SB
42	Zobov, Daniil             	Зобов, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	2.45,10	PR SB
DNS	Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B - 21 December 2016
1	Trusov, Nikolaj           	Трусов, Николай           	MB2	RUS	1.55,25	PR SB
2	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон         	MB2	RUS	1.57,75	PR SB
3	Alekseev, Ilya            	Алексеев, Илья            	MB2	RUS	1.58,34	PR SB
4	Reznikov, Petr            	Резников, Петр            	MB2	RUS	1.59,88	PR SB
5	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MB2	RUS	2.00,08	
6	Aldoshkin, Daniil         	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	2.00,18	PR SB
7	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000) 	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MB2	RUS	2.00,27	
8	Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MB2	RUS	2.00,83	SB
9	Arefyev, Artem            	Арефьев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	2.02,01	PR SB
10	Nesterov, Maksim          	Нестеров, Максим          	MB2	RUS	2.02,29	PR SB
11	Terekhov, Dmitrij         	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	2.02,86	
12	Borovlyov, Daniil         	Боровлёв, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	2.03,59	PR SB
13	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2000)	Митрофанов, Арсений (2000)	MB1	RUS	2.05,13	PR SB
14	Lebedev, Mikhail          	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	2.05,16	PR SB
15	Kuprin, Danila            	Куприн, Данила            	MB2	RUS	2.06,20	PR SB
16	Guzik, Dmitrij            	Гузик, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	2.06,53	
17	Shilkin, Vladislav        	Шилкин, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	2.07,11	
18	Kiselev, Denis (2001)     	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB1	RUS	2.07,51	
19	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000) 	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MB2	RUS	2.07,86	
20	Shilovskij, Andrej        	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	2.08,19	
21	Bordiyan, Maksim          	Бордиян, Максим           	MB2	RUS	2.08,57	PR SB
22	Burov, Dmitrij            	Буров, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	2.08,63	SB
23	Khismyatullin, Karim      	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB1	RUS	2.08,86	PR SB
24	Sedov, Lev                	Седов, Лев                	MB1	RUS	2.08,94	PR SB
25	Pilyaev, Anton            	Пиляев, Антон             	MB1	RUS	2.09,97	PR SB
26	Trifonov, Aleksej         	Трифонов, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	2.10,23	SB
27	Zajcev, Kirill            	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	2.10,27	PR SB
28	Gavrilin, Viktor          	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB1	RUS	2.11,14	PR SB
29	Petrov, Daniil (2000)     	Петров, Даниил (2000)     	MB1	RUS	2.11,15	SB
30	Shotin, Nikita            	Шотин, Никита             	MB2	RUS	2.11,77	SB
31	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij       	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	2.12,07	PR SB
32	Medvedev, Daniil          	Медведев, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	2.13,36	
33	Drozdnik, Mikhail         	Дроздник, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	2.14,29	
34	Golovanov, Maksim         	Голованов, Максим         	MB1	RUS	2.14,36	PR SB
35	Trabo, Vladimir           	Трабо, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	2.15,01	PR SB
36	Nikitin, Leonid           	Никитин, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	2.16,40	PR SB
37	Zubakov, Dmitrij          	Зубаков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	2.18,49	PR SB
38	Zezin, Pavel              	Зезин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	2.21,40	PR SB
39	Zadonskij, Yaroslav       	Задонский, Ярослав        	MB2	RUS	2.25,81	SB
40	Baukov, Gleb              	Бауков, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	2.27,11	PR SB
41	Starovojtov, Vladislav    	Старовойтов, Владислав    	MB2	RUS	2.27,31	PR SB
42	Kuzneczov, Kirill (2000)  	Кузнецов, Кирилл (2000)   	MB1	RUS	2.29,18	SB
43	Kulakov, Daniil           	Кулаков, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	2.29,40	SB
DNS	Lipskij, Kirill           	Липский, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Monakhov, Artyom          	Монахов, Артём            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Petrov, Aleksandr         	Петров, Александр         	MB2	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - Junior B - 21 December 2016
1	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон         	MB2	RUS	6.55,73	PR SB
2	Aldoshkin, Daniil         	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	7.25,48	
3	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2000)	Митрофанов, Арсений (2000)	MB1	RUS	7.26,22	PR SB
4	Alekseev, Ilya            	Алексеев, Илья            	MB2	RUS	7.28,26	PR SB
5	Borovlyov, Daniil         	Боровлёв, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	7.30,92	PR SB
6	Lebedev, Mikhail          	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	7.31,37	PR SB
7	Terekhov, Dmitrij         	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	7.43,38	PR SB
8	Guzik, Dmitrij            	Гузик, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	7.47,73	PR SB
9	Trusov, Nikolaj           	Трусов, Николай           	MB2	RUS	7.49,01	
10	Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MB2	RUS	7.51,88	PR SB
11	Kiselev, Denis (2001)     	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB1	RUS	7.51,90	PR SB
12	Khismyatullin, Karim      	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB1	RUS	7.52,16	PR SB
13	Zajcev, Kirill            	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	7.52,94	PR SB
14	Petrov, Aleksandr         	Петров, Александр         	MB2	RUS	7.54,45	PR SB
15	Golovanov, Maksim         	Голованов, Максим         	MB1	RUS	7.58,01	PR SB
16	Kuprin, Danila            	Куприн, Данила            	MB2	RUS	7.58,54	PR SB
17	Burov, Dmitrij            	Буров, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	7.58,92	SB
18	Nesterov, Maksim          	Нестеров, Максим          	MB2	RUS	8.00,24	PR SB
19	Shotin, Nikita            	Шотин, Никита             	MB2	RUS	8.08,92	SB
20	Pilyaev, Anton            	Пиляев, Антон             	MB1	RUS	8.12,42	PR SB
21	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij       	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	8.19,67	PR SB
22	Trifonov, Aleksej         	Трифонов, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	8.23,31	PR SB
23	Trabo, Vladimir           	Трабо, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	8.45,97	PR SB
24	Zubakov, Dmitrij          	Зубаков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	8.48,75	PR SB
25	Medvedev, Daniil          	Медведев, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	8.52,16	PR SB
26	Kulakov, Daniil           	Кулаков, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	9.28,29	PR SB
DNS	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000) 	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 21 December 2016
1	Taran, Pavel              	Таран, Павел              	MC2	RUS	1.18,54	PR SB
2	Samojlov, Yaroslav        	Самойлов, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	1.19,34	SB
3	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)      	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC1	RUS	1.19,83	PR SB
4	Poplavskij, Roman         	Поплавский, Роман         	MC2	RUS	1.20,64	PR SB
5	Sharapov, Maksim          	Шарапов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.20,92	
6	Golubchikov, Demid        	Голубчиков, Демид         	MC2	RUS	1.20,99	PR SB
7	Tarasov, Timofej          	Тарасов, Тимофей          	MC2	RUS	1.21,22	PR SB
8	Galkin, Daniil            	Галкин, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	1.21,41	PR SB
9	Najdenov, Roman           	Найденов, Роман           	MC2	RUS	1.21,65	
10	Mironov, Nikita           	Миронов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	1.22,12	PR SB
11	Rafikov, Dmitrij          	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.22,54	PR SB
12	Menshhikov, Sergej        	Менщиков, Сергей          	MC2	RUS	1.22,73	PR SB
13	Khrapov, Egor             	Храпов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	1.22,95	PR SB
14	Mironov, Andrej (2002)    	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	1.22,99	PR SB
15	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)    	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	1.23,36	PR SB
16	Latukhin, Roman           	Латухин, Роман            	MC2	RUS	1.23,49	PR SB
17	Smagin, Filipp            	Смагин, Филипп            	MC1	RUS	1.23,75	PR SB
18	Ravcheev, Aleksandr       	Равчеев, Александр        	MC1	RUS	1.24,70	PR SB
19	Kislicyn, Ilya            	Кислицын, Илья            	MC2	RUS	1.25,43	PR SB
20	Roslyakov, Kirill         	Росляков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.25,65	
21	Moskalenko, Igor          	Москаленко, Игорь         	MC1	RUS	1.25,69	PR SB
22	Nikiforov, Dmitrij        	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	1.25,88	
23	Palchikov, Kirill         	Пальчиков, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	1.25,92	PR SB
24	Klimkov, Semyon           	Климков, Семён            	MC2	RUS	1.29,70	PR SB
25	Shmelev, Maksim           	Шмелев, Максим            	MC2	RUS	1.29,75	PR SB
26	Ogurczov, Ivan            	Огурцов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	1.30,06	PR SB
27	Lipatov, Danila           	Липатов, Данила           	MYA	RUS	1.30,07	PR SB
28	Kulichkov, Oleg           	Куличков, Олег            	MC1	RUS	1.30,91	PR SB
29	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Смирнов, Александр (2002) 	MC1	RUS	1.33,91	PR SB
30	Malyshkin, Nikita         	Малышкин, Никита          	MC1	RUS	1.33,92	PR SB
31	Zakharov, Aleksandr (2001)	Захаров, Александр (2001) 	MC2	RUS	1.33,98	PR SB
32	Artamonov, Andrej         	Артамонов, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	1.34,64	PR SB
33	Dobrik, Aleksandr         	Добрик, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.34,99	PR SB
34	Popov, Viktor             	Попов, Виктор             	MC2	RUS	1.35,35	PR SB
35	Barykin, Nikita           	Барыкин, Никита           	MC2	RUS	1.35,52	PR SB
36	Zobov, Daniil             	Зобов, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	1.35,69	PR SB
37	Goryachev, Daniil         	Горячев, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	1.38,33	SB
38	Sizov, Denis              	Сизов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	1.39,39	PR SB
39	Burchalin, Andrej         	Бурчалин, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	1.39,54	PR SB
40	Kornilov, Nikita          	Корниов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	1.44,46	
41	Igoshin, Roman            	Игошин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	1.45,42	PR SB
42	Samarin, Vadim            	Самарин, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	1.47,86	
43	Shalnev, Viktor           	Шальнев, Виктор           	MC1	RUS	1.58,38	PR SB
DNF	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)    	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MC2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior C - 21 December 2016
1	Taran, Pavel              	Таран, Павел              	MC2	RUS	4.23,57	PR SB
2	Galkin, Daniil            	Галкин, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	4.27,47	PR SB
3	Mironov, Nikita           	Миронов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	4.27,67	PR SB
4	Sharapov, Maksim          	Шарапов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	4.27,72	PR SB
5	Mironov, Andrej (2002)    	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	4.28,13	PR SB
6	Poplavskij, Roman         	Поплавский, Роман         	MC2	RUS	4.29,74	PR SB
7	Nikiforov, Dmitrij        	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	4.32,37	PR SB
8	Khrapov, Egor             	Храпов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	4.35,53	PR SB
9	Tarasov, Timofej          	Тарасов, Тимофей          	MC2	RUS	4.36,79	PR SB
10	Najdenov, Roman           	Найденов, Роман           	MC2	RUS	4.36,97	SB
11	Latukhin, Roman           	Латухин, Роман            	MC2	RUS	4.40,40	PR SB
12	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)      	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC1	RUS	4.40,62	PR SB
13	Rafikov, Dmitrij          	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	4.43,85	PR SB
14	Palchikov, Kirill         	Пальчиков, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	4.44,04	PR SB
15	Menshhikov, Sergej        	Менщиков, Сергей          	MC2	RUS	4.44,09	
16	Smagin, Filipp            	Смагин, Филипп            	MC1	RUS	4.45,73	PR SB
17	Samarin, Vadim            	Самарин, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	4.47,22	PR SB
18	Klimkov, Semyon           	Климков, Семён            	MC2	RUS	4.49,29	PR SB
19	Kislicyn, Ilya            	Кислицын, Илья            	MC2	RUS	4.51,93	PR SB
20	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)    	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	4.54,03	PR SB
21	Ogurczov, Ivan            	Огурцов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	4.54,31	PR SB
22	Moskalenko, Igor          	Москаленко, Игорь         	MC1	RUS	5.02,56	
23	Zakharov, Aleksandr (2001)	Захаров, Александр (2001) 	MC2	RUS	5.03,41	PR SB
24	Artamonov, Andrej         	Артамонов, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	5.03,46	PR SB
25	Kulichkov, Oleg           	Куличков, Олег            	MC1	RUS	5.04,14	PR SB
26	Golubchikov, Demid        	Голубчиков, Демид         	MC2	RUS	5.13,38	PR SB
DNS	Samojlov, Yaroslav        	Самойлов, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Roslyakov, Kirill         	Росляков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)    	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MC2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Shmelev, Maksim           	Шмелев, Максим            	MC2	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names