Kirov Region Championships / Klabukova Memorial
Kirov (RUS)
20 - 21 January 2017

500m Women - 20 January 2017
1	Goroshnikova, Kseniya       	Горошникова, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	48,77	
2	Zolotareva, Alina           	Золотарева, Алина          	LA1	RUS	48,79	
3	Kononova, Valeriya          	Кононова, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	49,35	
4	Barmina, Lidiya             	Бармина, Лидия             	LB1	RUS	49,87	
5	Ushakova, Snezhana          	Ушакова, Снежана           	LB2	RUS	49,93	SB
6	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья         	LB2	RUS	50,50	
7	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна              	LC1	RUS	50,58	SB
8	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра        	LA1	RUS	51,36	
9	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	52,27	SB
10	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна             	LA2	RUS	52,65	
11	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария           	LA2	RUS	53,68	
12	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена           	LB1	RUS	54,03	
13	Smirnova, Elizaveta (1999)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (1999) 	LB2	RUS	54,37	
14	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина        	L?	RUS	59,45	

1500m Women - 20 January 2017
1	Goroshnikova, Kseniya       	Горошникова, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	2.38,18	SB
2	Zolotareva, Alina           	Золотарева, Алина          	LA1	RUS	2.39,25	SB
3	Smirnova, Elizaveta (1999)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (1999) 	LB2	RUS	2.39,38	SB
4	Barmina, Lidiya             	Бармина, Лидия             	LB1	RUS	2.40,20	
5	Kononova, Valeriya          	Кононова, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	2.41,50	SB
6	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья         	LB2	RUS	2.43,78	
7	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена            	LC2	RUS	2.44,41	PR SB
8	Ushakova, Snezhana          	Ушакова, Снежана           	LB2	RUS	2.44,81	SB
9	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра        	LA1	RUS	2.44,92	
10	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна             	LA2	RUS	2.46,27	
11	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна              	LC1	RUS	2.48,67	PR SB
12	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	2.50,25	PR SB
13	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария           	LA2	RUS	2.51,43	
14	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина        	L?	RUS	2.57,65	PR SB
15	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена           	LB1	RUS	3.01,49	

1000m Women - 21 January 2017
1	Barmina, Lidiya             	Бармина, Лидия             	LB1	RUS	1.39,02	SB
2	Goroshnikova, Kseniya       	Горошникова, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	1.39,73	SB
3	Zolotareva, Alina           	Золотарева, Алина          	LA1	RUS	1.40,10	SB
4	Kononova, Valeriya          	Кононова, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	1.40,34	SB
5	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра        	LA1	RUS	1.42,09	SB
6	Smirnova, Elizaveta (1999)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (1999) 	LB2	RUS	1.42,20	SB
7	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна              	LC1	RUS	1.42,49	PR SB
8	Ushakova, Snezhana          	Ушакова, Снежана           	LB2	RUS	1.43,23	SB
9	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья         	LB2	RUS	1.43,33	
10	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна             	LA2	RUS	1.43,52	SB
11	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария           	LA2	RUS	1.45,52	SB
12	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	1.46,63	PR SB
13	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена           	LB1	RUS	1.52,05	
14	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина        	L?	RUS	1.53,48	PR SB

3000m Women - 21 January 2017
1	Smirnova, Elizaveta (1999)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (1999) 	LB2	RUS	5.33,69	SB
2	Goroshnikova, Kseniya       	Горошникова, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	5.36,12	PR SB
3	Zolotareva, Alina           	Золотарева, Алина          	LA1	RUS	5.40,50	SB
4	Ushakova, Snezhana          	Ушакова, Снежана           	LB2	RUS	5.43,31	SB
5	Barmina, Lidiya             	Бармина, Лидия             	LB1	RUS	5.47,65	SB
6	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария           	LA2	RUS	5.47,98	SB
7	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна             	LA2	RUS	5.48,25	SB
8	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра        	LA1	RUS	5.51,19	SB
9	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	5.57,90	SB
10	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна              	LC1	RUS	5.59,20	PR SB
11	Kononova, Valeriya          	Кононова, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	6.04,23	SB
12	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья         	LB2	RUS	6.05,81	PR SB

500m Men - 20 January 2017
1	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр         	M30	RUS	40,45	SB
2	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий           	MN1	RUS	40,92	
3	Dorofeev, Aleksandr         	Дорофеев, Александр        	MA2	RUS	41,84	SB
4	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)     	MA1	RUS	41,97	
5	Goloviznin, Artem           	Головизнин, Артем          	MB2	RUS	42,00	
6	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор              	MB1	RUS	42,13	
7	Luchinin, Sergej            	Лучинин, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	42,25	SB
8	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	42,31	
9	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)    	MB1	RUS	42,35	
10	Permyakov, Denis            	Пермяков, Денис            	MA1	RUS	42,40	
11	Trukhin, Aleksandr          	Трухин, Александр          	MA1	RUS	42,50	
12	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей         	MSA	RUS	42,80	
13	Dresvyannikov, Ilya         	Дресвянников, Илья         	MN3	RUS	42,83	SB
14	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим            	MB2	RUS	43,59	
15	Noskov, Vadim               	Носков, Вадим              	MA1	RUS	43,60	
16	Vojnolovich, Aleksandr      	Войнолович, Александр      	MN4	RUS	43,62	SB
17	Sozin, Stanislav            	Созин, Станислав           	MA2	RUS	43,86	
18	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил              	MB1	RUS	44,00	
19	Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь           	MA2	RUS	44,16	
20	Kharin, Nikita              	Харин, Никита              	MB1	RUS	44,30	PR SB
21	Ponomarev, Andrej           	Пономарев, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	45,98	SB
22	Shishkin, Artem (1999)      	Шишкин, Артем (1999)       	MB2	RUS	46,40	
23	Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)      	MB2	RUS	46,56	
24	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр         	MC1	RUS	46,78	PR SB
25	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	47,06	
26	Shipichkin, Ivan            	Шипичкин, Иван             	MB1	RUS	47,15	PR SB
27	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим         	MC1	RUS	47,36	
28	Abolimov, Dmitrij           	Аболимов, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	47,61	
29	Khodyrev, Sergej            	Ходырев, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	50,00	PR SB
30	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб              	MC1	RUS	50,32	
31	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк              	MC1	RUS	50,84	
32	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил             	MC2	RUS	51,13	
33	Presnyakov, Aleksandr (1999)	Пресняков, Александр (1999)	MB2	RUS	51,75	PR SB

3000m Men - 20 January 2017
1	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	4.28,12	
2	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)    	MB1	RUS	4.37,87	
3	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)     	MA1	RUS	4.38,45	
4	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий           	MN1	RUS	4.39,36	
5	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр         	M30	RUS	4.41,09	
6	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей         	MSA	RUS	4.46,12	
7	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил              	MB1	RUS	4.51,45	
8	Dorofeev, Aleksandr         	Дорофеев, Александр        	MA2	RUS	4.55,15	
9	Trukhin, Aleksandr          	Трухин, Александр          	MA1	RUS	4.55,52	
10	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим            	MB2	RUS	4.57,00	
11	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор              	MB1	RUS	4.59,12	
12	Luchinin, Sergej            	Лучинин, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	5.00,02	
13	Dresvyannikov, Ilya         	Дресвянников, Илья         	MN3	RUS	5.01,22	SB
14	Permyakov, Denis            	Пермяков, Денис            	MA1	RUS	5.01,83	
15	Goloviznin, Artem           	Головизнин, Артем          	MB2	RUS	5.03,83	
16	Sozin, Stanislav            	Созин, Станислав           	MA2	RUS	5.10,36	
17	Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь           	MA2	RUS	5.10,43	PR SB
18	Noskov, Vadim               	Носков, Вадим              	MA1	RUS	5.13,11	
19	Shipichkin, Ivan            	Шипичкин, Иван             	MB1	RUS	5.13,97	
20	Ponomarev, Andrej           	Пономарев, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	5.22,44	PR SB
21	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим         	MC1	RUS	5.22,59	
22	Abolimov, Dmitrij           	Аболимов, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	5.25,54	PR SB
23	Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)      	MB2	RUS	5.28,40	
24	Kharin, Nikita              	Харин, Никита              	MB1	RUS	5.31,72	PR SB
25	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил             	MC2	RUS	5.36,44	SB
26	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	5.36,84	
27	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр         	MC1	RUS	5.51,47	PR SB
28	Khodyrev, Sergej            	Ходырев, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	5.57,96	
29	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб              	MC1	RUS	5.58,95	PR SB
30	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк              	MC1	RUS	6.12,10	PR SB

1500m Men - 21 January 2017
1	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	2.04,59	
2	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)     	MA1	RUS	2.07,47	
3	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий           	MN1	RUS	2.07,56	
4	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)    	MB1	RUS	2.09,51	
5	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей         	MSA	RUS	2.09,91	SB
6	Luchinin, Sergej            	Лучинин, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	2.11,59	SB
7	Goloviznin, Artem           	Головизнин, Артем          	MB2	RUS	2.13,63	SB
8	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил              	MB1	RUS	2.13,64	PR SB
9	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор              	MB1	RUS	2.14,89	
10	Trukhin, Aleksandr          	Трухин, Александр          	MA1	RUS	2.15,42	
11	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим            	MB2	RUS	2.16,03	
12	Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь           	MA2	RUS	2.20,50	PR SB
13	Ponomarev, Andrej           	Пономарев, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	2.22,71	PR SB
14	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим         	MC1	RUS	2.23,30	PR SB
15	Noskov, Vadim               	Носков, Вадим              	MA1	RUS	2.23,89	SB
16	Kharin, Nikita              	Харин, Никита              	MB1	RUS	2.24,84	PR SB
17	Shipichkin, Ivan            	Шипичкин, Иван             	MB1	RUS	2.25,85	PR SB
18	Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)      	MB2	RUS	2.28,55	PR SB
19	Abolimov, Dmitrij           	Аболимов, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	2.30,33	PR SB
20	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	2.33,66	
21	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр         	MC1	RUS	2.35,35	PR SB
22	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил             	MC2	RUS	2.39,23	PR SB
23	Khodyrev, Sergej            	Ходырев, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	2.44,32	PR SB
24	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк              	MC1	RUS	2.48,69	PR SB
25	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб              	MC1	RUS	2.51,15	PR SB
DNS	Dorofeev, Aleksandr         	Дорофеев, Александр        	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Permyakov, Denis            	Пермяков, Денис            	MA1	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - 21 January 2017
1	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	7.38,21	
2	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей         	MSA	RUS	7.47,92	SB
3	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)    	MB1	RUS	7.52,46	PR SB
4	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий           	MN1	RUS	7.54,23	
5	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)     	MA1	RUS	8.01,27	
6	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим            	MB2	RUS	8.18,14	PR SB
7	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил              	MB1	RUS	8.18,31	PR SB
8	Luchinin, Sergej            	Лучинин, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	8.28,50	
9	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор              	MB1	RUS	8.34,42	PR SB
10	Trukhin, Aleksandr          	Трухин, Александр          	MA1	RUS	8.51,15	
11	Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь           	MA2	RUS	8.52,51	PR SB
DNS	Noskov, Vadim               	Носков, Вадим              	MA1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names