Moscow Championships
Moscow (RUS)
12 - 13 January 2017

500m Women - 12 January 2017
1	Golikova, Angelina       	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	39,66	
2	Buczko, Zhanna           	Буцко, Жанна             	LA1	RUS	43,56	SB
3	Kess, Ekaterina          	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	44,14	SB
4	Barteneva, Mariya        	Бартенева, Мария         	LB2	RUS	44,68	
5	Gorbatenko, Darya        	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LA2	RUS	44,96	
6	Garibyan, Lilit          	Гарибян, Лилит           	LYA	RUS	45,37	
7	Ergardt, Elizaveta       	Эргардт, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	47,85	
8	Lysova, Diana            	Лысова, Диана            	LC1	RUS	49,59	SB
9	Utina, Margarita         	Утина, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	49,66	SB
10	Slugina, Valeriya        	Слугина, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	51,73	SB
11	Yarulina, Darya          	Ярулина, Дарья           	L?	RUS	53,91	SB

1500m Women - 12 January 2017
1	Golikova, Angelina       	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	2.07,72	
2	Zadonskaya, Lada         	Задонская, Лада          	L30	RUS	2.08,29	
3	Kess, Ekaterina          	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	2.19,86	SB
4	Buczko, Zhanna           	Буцко, Жанна             	LA1	RUS	2.20,51	
5	Gorbatenko, Darya        	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LA2	RUS	2.28,64	
6	Lysova, Diana            	Лысова, Диана            	LC1	RUS	2.43,58	SB

1000m Women - 13 January 2017
1	Golikova, Angelina       	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	1.20,22	
2	Buczko, Zhanna           	Буцко, Жанна             	LA1	RUS	1.28,63	
3	Kess, Ekaterina          	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	1.29,22	
4	Gorbatenko, Darya        	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LA2	RUS	1.30,67	PR SB
5	Barteneva, Mariya        	Бартенева, Мария         	LB2	RUS	1.33,86	SB
6	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LC1	RUS	1.34,98	
7	Utina, Margarita         	Утина, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	1.44,06	SB
8	Makarenkova, Anna        	Макаренкова, Анна        	LC1	RUS	1.44,76	
9	Slugina, Valeriya        	Слугина, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	1.44,97	SB
10	Yarulina, Darya          	Ярулина, Дарья           	L?	RUS	1.52,48	SB

3000m Women - 13 January 2017
1	Zadonskaya, Lada         	Задонская, Лада          	L30	RUS	4.34,19	
2	Gorbatenko, Darya        	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LA2	RUS	5.01,99	
3	Kess, Ekaterina          	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	5.02,58	
DNS	Makarenkova, Anna        	Макаренкова, Анна        	LC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 12 January 2017
1	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)  	Николаев, Андрей (1997)  	MN1	RUS	36,11	PR SB
2	Arutyunyan, Volodya      	Арутюнян, Володя         	MA2	RUS	37,36	
3	Anisimov, Denis          	Анисимов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	37,46	SB
4	Egorov, Egor (1999)      	Егоров, Егор (1999)      	MA1	RUS	37,63	SB
5	Koryakovskij, Egor       	Коряковский, Егор        	MA1	RUS	37,72	PR SB
6	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir     	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN2	RUS	37,86	SB
7	Isaev, Igor (1996)       	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MN1	RUS	37,87	
8	Chashhin, Vladislav      	Чащин, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	38,33	
9	Kudryakov, Damir         	Кудряков, Дамир          	MA2	RUS	38,84	
10	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)   	Лисицын, Максим (1997)   	MA2	RUS	39,32	SB
11	Pilipenko, Evgenij       	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA1	RUS	40,02	SB
12	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr    	Сидоренков, Александр    	MA1	RUS	40,04	SB
13	Ulyanov, Demid           	Ульянов, Демид           	MA1	RUS	40,41	
14	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij   	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий     	MN1	RUS	40,52	SB
15	Bodrov, Sergej           	Бодров, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	40,61	
16	Kuzneczov, Pyotr         	Кузнецов, Пётр           	MA1	RUS	41,32	
17	Pilyaev, Anton           	Пиляев, Антон            	MB1	RUS	41,37	
18	Prokopov, Vladislav      	Прокопов, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	41,44	SB
19	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MC1	RUS	41,46	PR SB
20	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MC2	RUS	43,48	PR SB
21	Potapenkov, Oleg         	Потапенков, Олег         	MYA	RUS	44,09	
22	Kodyrov, Fidel           	Кодыров, Фидэль          	MC1	RUS	44,43	PR SB
23	Sevostyanov, Lev         	Севостьянов, Лев         	MC2	RUS	44,58	
24	Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MC1	RUS	45,12	PR SB
25	Granyonkin, Aleksej      	Гранёнкин, Алексей       	M?	RUS	45,39	PR SB
26	Andronov, Ivan (2002)    	Андронов, Иван (2002)    	MC1	RUS	45,79	PR SB
27	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MC2	RUS	46,39	PR SB
28	Sinelnikov, Valentin     	Синельников, Валентин    	MB2	RUS	54,13	PR SB
DNS	Razorenov, Aleksandr     	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bajdakov, Artem          	Байдаков, Артем          	MA2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 12 January 2017
1	Gryaztsov, Sergey        	Грязцов, Сергей          	M30	RUS	1.49,75	
2	Razorenov, Aleksandr     	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	1.50,97	
3	Anisimov, Denis          	Анисимов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	1.52,34	
4	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir     	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN2	RUS	1.56,55	
5	Isaev, Igor (1996)       	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MN1	RUS	1.58,42	
6	Kharchenko, Aleksandr    	Харченко, Александр      	M50	RUS	2.05,11	
DNS	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)  	Николаев, Андрей (1997)  	MN1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - 12 January 2017
1	Koryakovskij, Egor       	Коряковский, Егор        	MA1	RUS	4.13,32	PR SB
2	Pilipenko, Evgenij       	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA1	RUS	4.15,85	
3	Kudryakov, Damir         	Кудряков, Дамир          	MA2	RUS	4.18,49	SB
4	Egorov, Egor (1999)      	Егоров, Егор (1999)      	MA1	RUS	4.20,83	SB
5	Bodrov, Sergej           	Бодров, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	4.22,49	
6	Chashhin, Vladislav      	Чащин, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	4.28,07	SB
7	Prokopov, Vladislav      	Прокопов, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	4.39,86	SB
8	Pilyaev, Anton           	Пиляев, Антон            	MB1	RUS	4.40,87	PR SB
9	Ulyanov, Demid           	Ульянов, Демид           	MA1	RUS	4.42,40	
10	Kuzneczov, Pyotr         	Кузнецов, Пётр           	MA1	RUS	4.44,17	SB
11	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MC1	RUS	5.02,89	
DNS	Bajdakov, Artem          	Байдаков, Артем          	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Sevostyanov, Lev         	Севостьянов, Лев         	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 13 January 2017
1	Anisimov, Denis          	Анисимов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	1.12,98	SB
2	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)  	Николаев, Андрей (1997)  	MN1	RUS	1.14,13	PR SB
3	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir     	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN2	RUS	1.15,48	
4	Isaev, Igor (1996)       	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MN1	RUS	1.15,60	
5	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij   	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий     	MN1	RUS	1.23,91	
DQ	Razorenov, Aleksandr     	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 13 January 2017
1	Koryakovskij, Egor       	Коряковский, Егор        	MA1	RUS	1.55,41	PR SB
2	Egorov, Egor (1999)      	Егоров, Егор (1999)      	MA1	RUS	1.59,10	SB
3	Chashhin, Vladislav      	Чащин, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	1.59,62	SB
4	Kudryakov, Damir         	Кудряков, Дамир          	MA2	RUS	1.59,69	SB
5	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)   	Лисицын, Максим (1997)   	MA2	RUS	2.00,63	SB
6	Pilipenko, Evgenij       	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA1	RUS	2.00,96	PR SB
7	Bodrov, Sergej           	Бодров, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	2.02,43	PR SB
8	Prokopov, Vladislav      	Прокопов, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	2.06,59	SB
9	Arutyunyan, Volodya      	Арутюнян, Володя         	MA2	RUS	2.07,35	
10	Ulyanov, Demid           	Ульянов, Демид           	MA1	RUS	2.09,12	
11	Kuzneczov, Pyotr         	Кузнецов, Пётр           	MA1	RUS	2.12,83	SB
12	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MC1	RUS	2.15,84	PR SB
13	Kodyrov, Fidel           	Кодыров, Фидэль          	MC1	RUS	2.23,06	PR SB
14	Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MC1	RUS	2.24,84	PR SB
15	Granyonkin, Aleksej      	Гранёнкин, Алексей       	M?	RUS	2.28,98	PR SB
16	Sinelnikov, Valentin     	Синельников, Валентин    	MB2	RUS	2.31,45	PR SB
17	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MC2	RUS	2.33,25	SB
DNS	Pilyaev, Anton           	Пиляев, Антон            	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Potapenkov, Oleg         	Потапенков, Олег         	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bajdakov, Artem          	Байдаков, Артем          	MA2	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - 13 January 2017
1	Razorenov, Aleksandr     	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	6.49,76	
2	Anisimov, Denis          	Анисимов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	6.57,03	
3	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir     	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN2	RUS	7.06,67	SB
4	Pilipenko, Evgenij       	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA1	RUS	7.16,71	
5	Isaev, Igor (1996)       	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MN1	RUS	7.29,78	SB
6	Kharchenko, Aleksandr    	Харченко, Александр      	M50	RUS	7.32,80	SB
7	Bodrov, Sergej           	Бодров, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	7.33,44	
8	Kudryakov, Damir         	Кудряков, Дамир          	MA2	RUS	7.36,88	
9	Koryakovskij, Egor       	Коряковский, Егор        	MA1	RUS	7.37,87	PR SB
DNS	Pilyaev, Anton           	Пиляев, Антон            	MB1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names