Russia Cup
Moscow (RUS)
25 - 26 January 2017

500m Women - 25 January 2017
1	Kozyreva, Yuliya          	                         	LSA	RUS	39,82	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia       	Лаленкова, Евгения       	LSA	RUS	40,05	SB
3	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	40,11	
4	Skokova, Yuliya           	Скокова, Юлия            	L30	RUS	40,44	SB
5	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LSA	RUS	40,46	
6	Volokhova, Kseniya        	Волохова, Ксения         	LA2	RUS	40,61	
7	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	40,65	SB
8	Ryzhova, Margarita        	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	40,66	
9	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN2	RUS	40,73	
10	Chernega, Olesya          	Чернега, Олеся           	LSA	RUS	40,79	SB
11	Chepil, Anastasiya        	Чепил, Анастасия         	LN2	RUS	40,95	
12	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN2	RUS	41,02	SB
13	Volkova, Evgeniya         	                         	LN4	RUS	41,11	
14	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN2	RUS	41,20	SB
15	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	41,30	SB
16	Sloeva, Ekaterina         	                         	LA1	RUS	41,63	
17	Kalashnikova, Aleksandra  	Калашникова, Александра  	LN4	RUS	41,64	SB
18	Lgova, Ekaterina          	Лгова, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	41,93	SB
19	Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LN4	RUS	42,03	SB
20	Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LN4	RUS	42,05	PR SB
21	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	42,09	PR SB
22	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN2	RUS	42,11	SB
23	Semiglazova, Alena        	Семиглазова, Алена       	LA2	RUS	42,27	
24	Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LN2	RUS	42,42	
25	Greku, Yana               	Греку, Яна               	LN3	RUS	42,43	SB
26	Radionik, Evgeniya        	Радионик, Евгения        	L30	RUS	43,10	
27	Martencz, Aleksandra      	Мартенц, Александра      	LN1	RUS	43,40	
28	Sokolova, Ekaterina       	Соколова, Екатерина      	LN3	RUS	43,73	
29	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN1	RUS	44,20	SB
30	Larionova, Viktoriya      	Ларионова, Виктория      	LN3	RUS	44,42	
31	Kostyaeva, Olga           	Костяева, Ольга          	LN1	RUS	46,59	

1000m Women - 25 January 2017
1	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	1.20,87	
2	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN2	RUS	1.21,36	PR SB
3	Volkova, Evgeniya         	                         	LN4	RUS	1.21,58	
4	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LSA	RUS	1.21,78	
5	Ryzhova, Margarita        	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	1.21,79	
6	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	1.22,43	SB
7	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN2	RUS	1.22,68	SB
8	Chepil, Anastasiya        	Чепил, Анастасия         	LN2	RUS	1.23,76	SB
9	Kalashnikova, Aleksandra  	Калашникова, Александра  	LN4	RUS	1.23,87	SB
10	Volokhova, Kseniya        	Волохова, Ксения         	LA2	RUS	1.24,25	SB
11	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	1.25,65	SB
12	Grumand, Kristina         	Грумандь, Кристина       	LN2	RUS	1.26,72	SB
13	Martencz, Aleksandra      	Мартенц, Александра      	LN1	RUS	1.27,36	
14	Sokolova, Ekaterina       	Соколова, Екатерина      	LN3	RUS	1.27,45	
15	Kostyaeva, Olga           	Костяева, Ольга          	LN1	RUS	1.31,57	
16	Larionova, Viktoriya      	Ларионова, Виктория      	LN3	RUS	1.32,74	
DNS	Lgova, Ekaterina          	Лгова, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	DNS	

3000m Women - 25 January 2017
1	Skokova, Yuliya           	Скокова, Юлия            	L30	RUS	4.14,29	
2	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	4.16,94	SB
3	Lalenkova, Evgeniia       	Лаленкова, Евгения       	LSA	RUS	4.17,74	SB
4	Filyushkina, Victoria     	Филюшкина, Виктория      	L30	RUS	4.18,62	
5	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN3	RUS	4.21,40	SB
6	Zadonskaya, Lada          	Задонская, Лада          	L30	RUS	4.23,90	
7	Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LN2	RUS	4.26,85	SB
8	Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LN4	RUS	4.27,89	PR SB
9	Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LN4	RUS	4.31,64	
10	Greku, Yana               	Греку, Яна               	LN3	RUS	4.32,32	SB
11	Chernega, Olesya          	Чернега, Олеся           	LSA	RUS	4.33,27	
12	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN2	RUS	4.33,74	
13	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN2	RUS	4.35,67	
14	Radionik, Evgeniya        	Радионик, Евгения        	L30	RUS	4.37,99	
15	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN1	RUS	4.45,40	

500m Women - 26 January 2017
1	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	39,85	SB
2	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN2	RUS	39,95	PR SB
3	Lgova, Ekaterina          	Лгова, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	41,26	SB
4	Sloeva, Ekaterina         	                         	LA1	RUS	41,28	SB
5	Volkova, Evgeniya         	                         	LN4	RUS	41,42	
6	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	41,90	PR SB
7	Semiglazova, Alena        	Семиглазова, Алена       	LA2	RUS	42,51	
8	Martencz, Aleksandra      	Мартенц, Александра      	LN1	RUS	42,93	SB
9	Larionova, Viktoriya      	Ларионова, Виктория      	LN3	RUS	44,11	
10	Sokolova, Ekaterina       	Соколова, Екатерина      	LN3	RUS	44,26	
11	Grumand, Kristina         	Грумандь, Кристина       	LN2	RUS	45,01	

1500m Women - 26 January 2017
1	Skokova, Yuliya           	Скокова, Юлия            	L30	RUS	2.00,94	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia       	Лаленкова, Евгения       	LSA	RUS	2.01,61	
3	Filyushkina, Victoria     	Филюшкина, Виктория      	L30	RUS	2.04,90	
4	Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LN2	RUS	2.05,45	
5	Ryzhova, Margarita        	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	2.07,26	
6	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	2.08,59	SB
7	Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LN4	RUS	2.08,85	
8	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN2	RUS	2.09,72	
9	Greku, Yana               	Греку, Яна               	LN3	RUS	2.10,23	SB
10	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN2	RUS	2.11,93	
11	Radionik, Evgeniya        	Радионик, Евгения        	L30	RUS	2.12,50	
12	Grumand, Kristina         	Грумандь, Кристина       	LN2	RUS	2.12,93	
13	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN1	RUS	2.17,01	
14	Martencz, Aleksandra      	Мартенц, Александра      	LN1	RUS	2.17,91	
15	Kostyaeva, Olga           	Костяева, Ольга          	LN1	RUS	2.19,38	PR SB
16	Larionova, Viktoriya      	Ларионова, Виктория      	LN3	RUS	2.25,97	
DNS	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 25 January 2017
1	Koval, Denis              	Коваль, Денис            	MSA	RUS	36,30	
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MSA	RUS	36,31	SB
3	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)   	Николаев, Андрей (1997)  	MN1	RUS	36,35	
4	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN4	RUS	36,40	
5	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN1	RUS	36,50	
6	Zolotarev, Artem          	Золотарев, Артем         	MN1	RUS	36,54	
7	Moskvinov, Roman          	Москвинов, Роман         	M30	RUS	36,71	
8	Bobyr, Danila             	Бобырь, Данила           	MN2	RUS	36,79	SB
9	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MSA	RUS	36,80	SB
10	Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	36,90	
11	Solodukhin, Ivan          	Солодухин, Иван          	MSA	RUS	37,34	PR SB
12	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)  	Горшков, Алексей (1992)  	MSA	RUS	37,45	SB
13	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MSA	RUS	37,47	SB
14	Gusev, Andrej (1992)      	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MSA	RUS	37,62	
15	Timoshhuk, Artur          	Тимощук, Артур           	MN2	RUS	37,68	
16	Melnikov, Vasilij         	Мельников, Василий       	MN3	RUS	37,74	
17	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MN1	RUS	37,79	
18	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN2	RUS	37,95	
19	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)  	MSA	RUS	38,24	
20	Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MN1	RUS	38,63	
21	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MN1	RUS	38,67	
22	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN1	RUS	38,83	
23	Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MN2	RUS	38,94	
24	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	38,97	SB
25	Emelyanov, Dmitrij        	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN1	RUS	38,99	SB
26	Zubar, Roman              	Зубар, Роман             	MN1	RUS	39,01	
27	Litvinov, Denis           	Литвинов, Денис          	MN4	RUS	39,50	
28	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)    	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)    	MSA	RUS	39,52	
29	Skobelev, Mikhail         	Скобелев, Михаил         	MN3	RUS	39,56	
30	Obukhov, Daniil           	Обухов, Даниил           	MN1	RUS	39,86	PR SB
31	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий     	MN1	RUS	40,21	SB
32	Timokhin, Aleksandr       	Тимохин, Александр       	MN3	RUS	40,45	SB
DNS	Karzanov, Ilya            	Карзанов, Илья           	MN2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Lobas, Victor             	Лобас, Виктор            	MN3	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Karasev, Roman            	Карасев, Роман           	MN3	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MN1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir   	Заровчатский, Владимир   	MN4	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - 25 January 2017
1	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MN1	RUS	1.11,10	
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MSA	RUS	1.11,51	
3	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN1	RUS	1.11,93	SB
4	Suvorov, Aleksej          	Суворов, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	1.13,08	
5	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)  	Горшков, Алексей (1992)  	MSA	RUS	1.13,53	SB
6	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MSA	RUS	1.14,39	
7	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN2	RUS	1.14,51	PR SB
8	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN4	RUS	1.14,56	
9	Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	1.14,62	
10	Timoshhuk, Artur          	Тимощук, Артур           	MN2	RUS	1.14,87	
11	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MN1	RUS	1.14,91	
12	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)  	MSA	RUS	1.15,54	
13	Melnikov, Vasilij         	Мельников, Василий       	MN3	RUS	1.15,82	
14	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MSA	RUS	1.15,86	
15	Gusev, Andrej (1992)      	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MSA	RUS	1.16,81	
16	Karasev, Roman            	Карасев, Роман           	MN3	RUS	1.18,48	
17	Obukhov, Daniil           	Обухов, Даниил           	MN1	RUS	1.19,88	SB
18	Timokhin, Aleksandr       	Тимохин, Александр       	MN3	RUS	1.20,85	
19	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)    	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)    	MSA	RUS	1.21,26	
DNS	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)   	Николаев, Андрей (1997)  	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lobas, Victor             	Лобас, Виктор            	MN3	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN1	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - 25 January 2017
1	Rumyantsev, Alexander     	Румянцев, Александр      	M30	RUS	6.29,84	SB
2	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	6.39,44	PR SB
3	Razorenov, Aleksandr      	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	6.40,88	PR SB
4	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	6.41,22	
5	Trubeczkoj, Sergej        	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	6.48,39	PR SB
6	Tkach, Aleksandr          	Ткач, Александр          	MN1	RUS	6.54,60	PR SB
7	Solodukhin, Ivan          	Солодухин, Иван          	MSA	RUS	6.57,93	SB
8	Anisimov, Denis           	Анисимов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	6.59,57	
9	Litvinov, Denis           	Литвинов, Денис          	MN4	RUS	7.00,09	SB
10	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN2	RUS	7.08,60	PR SB
11	Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MN1	RUS	7.16,87	
12	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN1	RUS	7.16,91	SB
13	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	7.18,65	
14	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MN1	RUS	7.18,66	
15	Emelyanov, Dmitrij        	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN1	RUS	7.27,66	
16	Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MN2	RUS	7.34,30	
17	Skobelev, Mikhail         	Скобелев, Михаил         	MN3	RUS	7.34,93	
18	Zubar, Roman              	Зубар, Роман             	MN1	RUS	7.43,75	SB

500m Men - 26 January 2017
1	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MSA	RUS	36,22	SB
2	Zolotarev, Artem          	Золотарев, Артем         	MN1	RUS	36,26	
3	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN1	RUS	36,27	
4	Moskvinov, Roman          	Москвинов, Роман         	M30	RUS	36,58	
5	Gusev, Andrej (1992)      	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MSA	RUS	36,97	
6	Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	37,21	
7	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN2	RUS	37,46	PR SB
8	Timoshhuk, Artur          	Тимощук, Артур           	MN2	RUS	37,51	SB
9	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MSA	RUS	37,74	
10	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MN1	RUS	37,97	
11	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN1	RUS	38,34	SB
12	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)    	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)    	MSA	RUS	39,23	
13	Obukhov, Daniil           	Обухов, Даниил           	MN1	RUS	39,51	PR SB
14	Karasev, Roman            	Карасев, Роман           	MN3	RUS	39,79	
15	Skobelev, Mikhail         	Скобелев, Михаил         	MN3	RUS	40,14	
16	Timokhin, Aleksandr       	Тимохин, Александр       	MN3	RUS	40,54	
DNS	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MN1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 26 January 2017
1	Suvorov, Aleksej          	Суворов, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	1.51,18	
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MSA	RUS	1.51,65	
3	Rumyantsev, Alexander     	Румянцев, Александр      	M30	RUS	1.51,72	
4	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN1	RUS	1.52,21	SB
5	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN2	RUS	1.52,78	
6	Anisimov, Denis           	Анисимов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	1.53,19	
7	Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	1.53,72	PR SB
8	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	1.54,20	SB
9	Tkach, Aleksandr          	Ткач, Александр          	MN1	RUS	1.54,23	
10	Trubeczkoj, Sergej        	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	1.54,45	SB
11	Timoshhuk, Artur          	Тимощук, Артур           	MN2	RUS	1.54,57(0)	SB
12	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)  	MSA	RUS	1.54,57(5)	
13	Litvinov, Denis           	Литвинов, Денис          	MN4	RUS	1.55,94	
14	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MN1	RUS	1.56,66	
15	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN1	RUS	1.56,86	SB
16	Melnikov, Vasilij         	Мельников, Василий       	MN3	RUS	1.57,36	
17	Emelyanov, Dmitrij        	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN1	RUS	1.58,25	SB
18	Gusev, Andrej (1992)      	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MSA	RUS	1.59,87	SB
19	Zubar, Roman              	Зубар, Роман             	MN1	RUS	1.59,89	SB
20	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN2	RUS	2.00,21	
21	Skobelev, Mikhail         	Скобелев, Михаил         	MN3	RUS	2.02,31	
22	Karasev, Roman            	Карасев, Роман           	MN3	RUS	2.03,39	
23	Obukhov, Daniil           	Обухов, Даниил           	MN1	RUS	2.04,47	SB
24	Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MN2	RUS	2.04,87	
25	Timokhin, Aleksandr       	Тимохин, Александр       	MN3	RUS	2.07,64	
DNS	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MN1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MSA	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names