Russia Cup Final
Moscow (RUS)
1 - 3 March 2017

500m Ladies - 1 March 2017
1	Golikova, Angelina        	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	38,92	
2	Kozyreva, Yuliya          	                         	LSA	RUS	39,76	
3	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	39,90	
4	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN2	RUS	39,91	PR SB
5	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LSA	RUS	39,96	SB
6	Ryzhova, Margarita        	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	40,49	
7	Shabanova, Alla           	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	40,61	
8	Volkova, Evgeniya         	                         	LN4	RUS	40,80	
9	Volokhova, Kseniya        	Волохова, Ксения         	LA2	RUS	41,21	
10	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN2	RUS	41,62	
11	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	41,68	
12	Chepil, Anastasiya        	Чепил, Анастасия         	LN2	RUS	41,89	

3000m Ladies - 1 March 2017
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia       	Лаленкова, Евгения       	LSA	RUS	4.17,22	SB
2	Skokova, Yuliya           	Скокова, Юлия            	L30	RUS	4.17,65	
3	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	4.22,06	
4	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN3	RUS	4.23,12	
5	Filyushkina, Victoria     	Филюшкина, Виктория      	L30	RUS	4.23,59	
6	Zadonskaya, Lada          	Задонская, Лада          	L30	RUS	4.26,95	
7	Chernega, Olesya          	Чернега, Олеся           	LSA	RUS	4.32,41	
8	Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LN4	RUS	4.33,72	
9	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN2	RUS	4.36,14	
10	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN1	RUS	4.41,27	SB

500m Ladies - 2 March 2017
1	Golikova, Angelina        	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	39,04	
2	Kozyreva, Yuliya          	                         	LSA	RUS	39,68	
3	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	39,95	
4	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LSA	RUS	39,98	
5	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN2	RUS	40,38	
6	Ryzhova, Margarita        	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	40,64	
7	Shabanova, Alla           	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	40,65	
8	Volkova, Evgeniya         	                         	LN4	RUS	40,84	
9	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN2	RUS	41,55	
10	Chepil, Anastasiya        	Чепил, Анастасия         	LN2	RUS	41,57	
11	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	41,71	
12	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	42,45	

1000m Ladies - 2 March 2017
1	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LSA	RUS	1.19,37	SB
2	Ryzhova, Margarita        	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	1.19,38	
3	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	1.19,51	SB
4	Shabanova, Alla           	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	1.19,77	
5	Volkova, Evgeniya         	                         	LN4	RUS	1.20,75	
6	Salnikova, Marina         	Сальникова, Марина       	LN2	RUS	1.21,41	
7	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN2	RUS	1.21,88	
8	Kozyreva, Yuliya          	                         	LSA	RUS	1.21,98	
9	Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LN2	RUS	1.22,00	
10	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	1.22,06	SB
11	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN2	RUS	1.22,52	SB
DNS	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 3 March 2017
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia       	Лаленкова, Евгения       	LSA	RUS	1.58,56	SB
2	Skokova, Yuliya           	Скокова, Юлия            	L30	RUS	1.58,93	SB
3	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	2.02,69	SB
4	Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LN2	RUS	2.04,62	
5	Chernega, Olesya          	Чернега, Олеся           	LSA	RUS	2.05,44	SB
6	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN2	RUS	2.06,29	SB
7	Salnikova, Marina         	Сальникова, Марина       	LN2	RUS	2.06,86	
8	Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LN4	RUS	2.08,49	
9	Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LN4	RUS	2.09,62	
10	Radionik, Evgeniya        	Радионик, Евгения        	L30	RUS	2.09,68	
11	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	2.10,61	
12	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN1	RUS	2.13,65	SB

500m Men - 1 March 2017
1	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)  	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	MSA	RUS	35,41	
2	Zolotarev, Artem          	Золотарев, Артем         	MN1	RUS	35,84	
3	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MN1	RUS	35,91	
4	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN4	RUS	36,01	PR SB
5	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MSA	RUS	36,16	SB
6	Moskvinov, Roman          	Москвинов, Роман         	M30	RUS	36,47	SB
7	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN1	RUS	36,67	
8	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN1	RUS	36,94	
9	Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	36,96	
10	Gusev, Andrej (1992)      	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MSA	RUS	37,01	
11	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MSA	RUS	37,37	
12	Timoshhuk, Artur          	Тимощук, Артур           	MN2	RUS	37,72	

5000m Men - 1 March 2017
1	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	6.37,74	
2	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	6.38,39	PR SB
3	Rumyantsev, Alexander     	Румянцев, Александр      	M30	RUS	6.40,60	
4	Razorenov, Aleksandr      	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	6.52,20	
5	Litvinov, Denis           	Литвинов, Денис          	MN4	RUS	6.55,54	PR SB
6	Tkach, Aleksandr          	Ткач, Александр          	MN1	RUS	6.56,36	
7	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	7.00,56	
8	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN2	RUS	7.08,60	
9	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MN1	RUS	7.10,66	
DNF	Semerikov, Danila         	Семериков, Данила        	MN3	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - 2 March 2017
1	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)  	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	MSA	RUS	35,36	
2	Zolotarev, Artem          	Золотарев, Артем         	MN1	RUS	36,01	
3	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN4	RUS	36,04	
4	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN1	RUS	36,09	
5	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MN1	RUS	36,15	
6	Moskvinov, Roman          	Москвинов, Роман         	M30	RUS	36,19	SB
7	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MSA	RUS	36,25	
8	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN1	RUS	36,66	
9	Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	36,93	
10	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MSA	RUS	36,98	
11	Gusev, Andrej (1992)      	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MSA	RUS	37,01	
12	Timoshhuk, Artur          	Тимощук, Артур           	MN2	RUS	37,62	

1000m Men - 2 March 2017
1	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MSA	RUS	1.10,63	
2	Lobas, Victor             	Лобас, Виктор            	MN3	RUS	1.11,22	
3	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MN1	RUS	1.11,35	
4	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.11,59	
5	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN1	RUS	1.11,88	SB
6	Bobyr, Danila             	Бобырь, Данила           	MN2	RUS	1.12,13	
7	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN4	RUS	1.12,43	
8	Suvorov, Aleksej          	Суворов, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	1.12,70	
9	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MSA	RUS	1.13,12	
10	Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	1.13,59	PR SB
11	Timoshhuk, Artur          	Тимощук, Артур           	MN2	RUS	1.13,74	SB
12	Gusev, Andrej (1992)      	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MSA	RUS	1.15,14	

1500m Men - 3 March 2017
1	Razorenov, Aleksandr      	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	1.49,77	SB
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MSA	RUS	1.49,80	SB
3	Solodukhin, Ivan          	Солодухин, Иван          	MSA	RUS	1.49,97	PR SB
4	Suvorov, Aleksej          	Суворов, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	1.51,05	
5	Anisimov, Denis           	Анисимов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	1.51,10	SB
6	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN1	RUS	1.51,18	PR SB
7	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN2	RUS	1.51,77	
8	Tkach, Aleksandr          	Ткач, Александр          	MN1	RUS	1.52,02	PR SB
9	Rumyantsev, Alexander     	Румянцев, Александр      	M30	RUS	1.52,68	
10	Trubeczkoj, Sergej        	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	1.52,80	PR SB
11	Litvinov, Denis           	Литвинов, Денис          	MN4	RUS	1.52,98	PR SB
12	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MN1	RUS	1.53,87	PR SB

            

Native Language Names