Clubkampioenschappen Junioren B e.o
Groningen (NED)
11 March 2017

500m Ladies - 11 March 2017
1	Hijlkema, Aveline             	LN2	NED	41,59	
2	Groot, Caroline               	LA2	NED	43,63	SB
3	de Jonge, Anne                	LA2	NED	45,28	PR SB
4	van der Veen, Adriƫlla        	LN4	NED	47,20	
5	Ferwerda, Elmira              	LA1	NED	47,79	
6	Wolthuis, Roos                	LB1	NED	48,10	SB
7	Hegge, Minou                  	LN1	NED	48,30	PR SB
8	Meijer, Anne                  	LB1	NED	49,56	
9	Heikens, Romy                 	LB2	NED	51,03	
10	Eskens-van der Schuur, Evelien	L30	NED	57,72	SB
11	de Winter, Andrea             	L50	NED	1.02,60	PR SB
12	Berends, Elsa                 	L30	NED	1.02,87	
13	Groeneveld, Paulien           	LN4	NED	1.20,08	

1000m Ladies - 11 March 2017
1	Eskens-van der Schuur, Evelien	L30	NED	1.57,40	SB
2	Berends, Elsa                 	L30	NED	2.10,53	
3	de Winter, Andrea             	L50	NED	2.17,78	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 11 March 2017
1	Hijlkema, Aveline             	LN2	NED	2.07,52	
2	Groot, Caroline               	LA2	NED	2.14,96	SB
3	de Jonge, Anne                	LA2	NED	2.22,59	PR SB
4	Hegge, Minou                  	LN1	NED	2.29,24	PR SB
5	van der Veen, Adriƫlla        	LN4	NED	2.34,93	SB
6	Wolthuis, Roos                	LB1	NED	2.36,18	SB
7	Meijer, Anne                  	LB1	NED	2.36,36	PR SB
8	Ferwerda, Elmira              	LA1	NED	2.42,67	SB
9	Heikens, Romy                 	LB2	NED	2.52,03	
10	Groeneveld, Paulien           	LN4	NED	4.09,45	SB

500m Men - 11 March 2017
1	Knol, Johan (1990)            	MSA	NED	39,62	SB
2	Leito, Manuel                 	M30	NED	40,71	
3	Kramer, Thiadrik              	MN4	NED	40,91	
4	Klijnsma, Ids                 	M30	NED	42,08	PR SB
5	Holwerda, Jorn                	MB1	NED	42,64	
6	Langeland, Peter              	M35	NED	42,89	PR SB
7	Jensma, Jouke                 	M30	NED	42,96	
8	Engelhart, Niek               	MB1	NED	43,03	SB
9	de Voogd, Tom                 	MB1	NED	43,81	
10	Molema, Gerard                	MSA	NED	43,88	PR SB
11	de Boer, Harry                	M30	NED	45,02	SB
12	Doesburg, Harrie              	M65	NED	46,33	
13	Buitenhuis, Erik              	M55	NED	46,72	
14	Schut, Harry                  	M50	NED	46,86	SB
15	Beukeboom, Jos                	M55	NED	47,17	
16	de Groot, Remco               	M30	NED	48,56	SB
17	Koopman, Paul                 	M40	NED	49,62	PR SB
18	Hartog, Jacob                 	M65	NED	49,77	SB
19	Tamsma, Arjan                 	M35	NED	52,40	SB
20	van Cleef, Kevin              	M35	NED	53,86	
21	Rovers, Durk                  	M30	NED	57,19	PR SB
22	Binnema, Dirk                 	M?	NED	58,83	PR SB

1000m Men - 11 March 2017
1	de Groot, Remco               	M30	NED	1.36,37	PR SB
2	Koopman, Paul                 	M40	NED	1.38,99	PR SB
3	Tamsma, Arjan                 	M35	NED	1.40,29	PR SB
4	Rovers, Durk                  	M30	NED	1.54,60	PR SB
5	Binnema, Dirk                 	M?	NED	2.01,55	PR SB

1500m Men - 11 March 2017
1	Knol, Johan (1990)            	MSA	NED	1.55,96	
2	Langeland, Peter              	M35	NED	2.04,24	PR SB
3	Leito, Manuel                 	M30	NED	2.04,95	PR SB
4	Kramer, Thiadrik              	MN4	NED	2.07,52	
5	Jensma, Jouke                 	M30	NED	2.07,87	PR SB
6	Holwerda, Jorn                	MB1	NED	2.12,85	
7	Klijnsma, Ids                 	M30	NED	2.13,11	PR SB
8	Molema, Gerard                	MSA	NED	2.14,18	
9	Engelhart, Niek               	MB1	NED	2.14,37	SB
10	de Voogd, Tom                 	MB1	NED	2.15,45	SB
11	Doesburg, Harrie              	M65	NED	2.17,56	SB
12	Schut, Harry                  	M50	NED	2.18,73	SB
13	de Boer, Harry                	M30	NED	2.21,10	SB
14	Beukeboom, Jos                	M55	NED	2.23,04	SB
15	Buitenhuis, Erik              	M55	NED	2.26,86	SB
16	van Cleef, Kevin              	M35	NED	2.36,90	
17	Hartog, Jacob                 	M65	NED	2.49,12	SB

            

Native Language Names