Klubbløp 11
Bjugn (NOR)
15 March 2017

500m Ladies - 15 March 2017
1	Ulset, Sofie            	LYA	NOR	47,84	
2	Sjøli, Henny            	LYC	NOR	1.04,65	PR SB

100m Ladies - 15 March 2017
1	Ulset, Sofie            	LYA	NOR	12,27	SB
2	Olsen, Pauline Lysø     	LYE	NOR	13,99	SB
3	Solem, Martine          	LYD	NOR	14,31	
4	Kotte, Asta             	LYD	NOR	14,70	SB
5	Sjøli, Henny            	LYC	NOR	14,95	
6	Gjølga, Saga            	LYF	NOR	16,97	
7	Kotte, Arwen            	LYF	NOR	19,09	
8	Skilleås, Vendelin      	L?	NOR	22,97	
9	Bukten, Tea Elise       	L?	NOR	27,89	SB
10	Steinstø, Sofia         	L?	NOR	40,12	SB

100m (2) Ladies - 15 March 2017
1	Kotte, Arwen            	LYF	NOR	20,49	
2	Skilleås, Vendelin      	L?	NOR	21,80	
3	Bukten, Tea Elise       	L?	NOR	27,06	SB
4	Steinstø, Sofia         	L?	NOR	28,22	SB

300m Ladies - 15 March 2017
1	Ulset, Sofie            	LYA	NOR	29,96	SB
2	Olsen, Pauline Lysø     	LYE	NOR	36,55	SB
3	Sjøli, Henny            	LYC	NOR	37,93	SB
4	Kotte, Asta             	LYD	NOR	39,13	SB
5	Solem, Martine          	LYD	NOR	39,54	
6	Gjølga, Saga            	LYF	NOR	51,40	SB

500m Men - 15 March 2017
1	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø   	MC1	NOR	43,06	
2	Aannø, Simon            	MC1	NOR	43,24	
3	Johnsen, Geir           	M45	NOR	45,08	
4	Gjølga, Alf             	M70	NOR	46,84	
5	Brandtsegg, Torbjørn    	M55	NOR	48,99	
6	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes	M70	NOR	49,66	
7	Meland, Martin          	M70	NOR	49,72	
8	Olsen, Hans Ole Lysø    	MYA	NOR	50,11	
9	Aannø, Aron             	MYB	NOR	52,67	
10	Sandmo, Lucas           	MYA	NOR	55,85	
11	Standahl, Henrik M.     	MYA	NOR	59,02	
12	Berget, Jon Daniel      	MYA	NOR	1.07,34	

100m Men - 15 March 2017
1	Johnsen, Geir           	M45	NOR	11,53	SB
1	Aannø, Simon            	MC1	NOR	11,53	SB
3	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø   	MC1	NOR	11,71	
4	Brandtsegg, Torbjørn    	M55	NOR	12,32	SB
5	Olsen, Hans Ole Lysø    	MYA	NOR	12,38	
6	Meland, Martin          	M70	NOR	12,73	SB
7	Gjølga, Alf             	M70	NOR	12,74	
8	Aannø, Aron             	MYB	NOR	12,77	SB
9	Berget, Jon Daniel      	MYA	NOR	13,23	SB
10	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes	M70	NOR	13,27	
11	Sandmo, Lucas           	MYA	NOR	13,57	SB
12	Standahl, Henrik M.     	MYA	NOR	13,96	SB
13	Bjørnebo, William       	MYF	NOR	15,31	SB
14	Altø, Lucas             	MYD	NOR	16,30	SB
15	Olsen, Halvor Lysø      	MYF	NOR	16,63	
16	Linn, Tage Alexander    	MYE	NOR	18,21	SB
17	Gjølga, Falk            	MYF	NOR	21,84	SB
DNS	Rødsjø, Hugo            	M30	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Rødsjø, Martin          	MSA	NOR	DNS	

100m (2) Men - 15 March 2017
1	Gjølga, Falk            	MYF	NOR	23,46	

300m Men - 15 March 2017
1	Aannø, Simon            	MC1	NOR	27,51	SB
2	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø   	MC1	NOR	27,61	SB
3	Johnsen, Geir           	M45	NOR	28,24	SB
4	Gjølga, Alf             	M70	NOR	29,86	SB
5	Brandtsegg, Torbjørn    	M55	NOR	29,98	
6	Olsen, Hans Ole Lysø    	MYA	NOR	30,51	SB
7	Meland, Martin          	M70	NOR	31,05	SB
8	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes	M70	NOR	31,69	SB
9	Berget, Jon Daniel      	MYA	NOR	31,90	SB
10	Aannø, Aron             	MYB	NOR	32,41	SB
11	Standahl, Henrik M.     	MYA	NOR	35,74	SB
12	Bjørnebo, William       	MYF	NOR	39,50	SB
13	Altø, Lucas             	MYD	NOR	46,54	SB
14	Olsen, Halvor Lysø      	MYF	NOR	50,76	
15	Linn, Tage Alexander    	MYE	NOR	55,62	SB
DNS	Sandmo, Lucas           	MYA	NOR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names