Valerij Muratov Prize
Kolomna (RUS)
25 - 26 March 2017

500m Women - 25 March 2017
1	Shabanova, Alla             	Шабанова, Алла            	L30	RUS	40,10	SB
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA1	RUS	40,15	PR SB
3	Varabyova, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения        	LA2	BLR	41,14	
4	Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина          	LA1	RUS	41,17	
5	Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария            	LN3	BLR	41,18	PR SB
6	Skavarodkina, Kseniya       	Сковородкина, Ксения      	LN4	BLR	41,44	
7	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	42,52	
8	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина        	LN2	RUS	42,78	SB
9	Radionik, Evgeniya          	Радионик, Евгения         	L30	RUS	43,18	
10	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LA2	RUS	43,38	PR SB
11	Larionova, Viktoriya        	Ларионова, Виктория       	LN3	RUS	44,15	
12	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	45,28	
13	Kanepa, Aliaksandra         	Канэпо, Александра        	LA1	BLR	45,89	
14	Antropova, Lyubov           	Антропова, Любовь         	LA1	RUS	47,68	
15	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)      	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)    	L40	RUS	49,82	SB
16	Artemenko, Olga             	Артеменко, Ольга          	L60	RUS	59,16	

1000m Women - 25 March 2017
1	Shabanova, Alla             	Шабанова, Алла            	L30	RUS	1.19,09	
2	Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария            	LN3	BLR	1.21,69	SB
3	Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина          	LA1	RUS	1.22,02	
4	Varabyova, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения        	LA2	BLR	1.23,62	PR SB
5	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина        	LN2	RUS	1.25,22	SB
6	Radionik, Evgeniya          	Радионик, Евгения         	L30	RUS	1.25,40	
7	Skavarodkina, Kseniya       	Сковородкина, Ксения      	LN4	BLR	1.26,19	
8	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	1.27,76	
9	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LA2	RUS	1.29,34	PR SB
10	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	1.30,13	
11	Larionova, Viktoriya        	Ларионова, Виктория       	LN3	RUS	1.30,52	
12	Kanepa, Aliaksandra         	Канэпо, Александра        	LA1	BLR	1.33,57	
13	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)      	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)    	L40	RUS	1.38,18	SB
14	Antropova, Lyubov           	Антропова, Любовь         	LA1	RUS	1.38,57	
15	Artemenko, Olga             	Артеменко, Ольга          	L60	RUS	1.57,67	PR SB

500m Women - Junior B - 25 March 2017
1	Korkina, Anastasia          	                          	LB2	RUS	39,72	PR SB
2	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	40,83	
3	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LB2	BLR	41,12	
4	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	42,06	
5	Aleshkova, Darya            	Алешкова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	42,20	
6	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина        	LB2	RUS	42,51	
7	Pchalkova, Lizaveta         	Пчелкова, Елизавета       	LB2	BLR	43,63	
8	Balotsina, Aliona           	Болотина, Алена           	LB2	BLR	43,84	
9	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	43,89	
10	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	44,18	SB
11	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)       	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LB2	RUS	44,33	
12	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина      	LB1	RUS	44,60	
13	Skrinnik, Anastasiya        	Скринник, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	44,61	PR SB
14	Glodya, Daniela             	Глодя, Даниела            	LB1	RUS	44,70	PR SB
15	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                	LB1	RUS	44,77	
16	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	44,78	
17	Vlasova, Valeriya (2000)    	Власова, Валерия (2000)   	LB1	RUS	45,29	
18	Shestakova, Darya           	Шестакова, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	45,56	PR SB
19	Bugaeva, Viktoriya          	Бугаева, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	45,90	
20	Savina, Alina               	Савина, Алина             	LB1	RUS	46,00	SB
21	Shabanova, Viktoriya        	Шабанова, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	46,01	
22	Buryakova, Anastasiya       	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	46,13	PR SB
23	Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)  	Федорова, Виктория (2000) 	LB2	RUS	46,24	
24	Maslovskaya, Margarita      	Масловская, Маргарита     	LB1	RUS	46,89	
25	Prozorova, Mariya           	Прозорова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	47,07	PR SB
26	Kolotova, Svetlana          	Колотова, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	48,51	
27	Rachenko, Sofiya            	Раченко, София            	LB1	RUS	49,77	
28	Anikeeva, Yana              	Аникеева, Яна             	LB2	RUS	50,93	PR SB
29	Solomonova, Valeriya        	Соломонова, Валерия       	L?	RUS	1.01,79	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 25 March 2017
1	Korkina, Anastasia          	                          	LB2	RUS	1.20,62	PR SB
2	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LB2	BLR	1.21,70	PR SB
3	Aleshkova, Darya            	Алешкова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	1.23,02	PR SB
4	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	1.23,39	
5	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	1.24,81	
6	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина        	LB2	RUS	1.25,51	
7	Pchalkova, Lizaveta         	Пчелкова, Елизавета       	LB2	BLR	1.27,47	PR SB
8	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	1.27,78	
9	Balotsina, Aliona           	Болотина, Алена           	LB2	BLR	1.29,47	
10	Skrinnik, Anastasiya        	Скринник, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.30,09	PR SB
11	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина      	LB1	RUS	1.30,17	
12	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                	LB1	RUS	1.30,72	
13	Vlasova, Valeriya (2000)    	Власова, Валерия (2000)   	LB1	RUS	1.30,94	
14	Glodya, Daniela             	Глодя, Даниела            	LB1	RUS	1.30,96	
15	Bugaeva, Viktoriya          	Бугаева, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	1.31,22	
16	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)       	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LB2	RUS	1.31,70	
17	Savina, Alina               	Савина, Алина             	LB1	RUS	1.31,98	SB
18	Prozorova, Mariya           	Прозорова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	1.32,95	PR SB
19	Shestakova, Darya           	Шестакова, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	1.32,98	
20	Maslovskaya, Margarita      	Масловская, Маргарита     	LB1	RUS	1.33,59	
21	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	1.33,67	SB
22	Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)  	Федорова, Виктория (2000) 	LB2	RUS	1.34,59	
23	Buryakova, Anastasiya       	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.37,67	PR SB
24	Kolotova, Svetlana          	Колотова, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	1.37,84	PR SB
25	Rachenko, Sofiya            	Раченко, София            	LB1	RUS	1.40,11	
26	Anikeeva, Yana              	Аникеева, Яна             	LB2	RUS	1.43,20	PR SB
27	Solomonova, Valeriya        	Соломонова, Валерия       	L?	RUS	2.13,36	PR SB
DNS	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C/D - 25 March 2017
1	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина        	LC2	RUS	42,05	
2	Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	42,24	PR SB
3	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	42,89	PR SB
4	Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София             	LC2	RUS	43,11	
5	Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LC2	BLR	43,12	
6	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	43,15	
7	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина         	LC2	RUS	43,69	PR SB
8	Tselesh, Yuliya             	Телеш, Юлия               	LC1	BLR	44,70	
9	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина            	LC2	RUS	44,72	
10	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета       	LYB	RUS	44,81	
11	Kiselyova, Darya            	Киселёва, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	44,85	
12	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)      	LYA	RUS	44,99	
13	Shabanova, Aleksandra       	Шабанова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	45,16	PR SB
14	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	45,19	PR SB
15	Czarkova, Ulyana            	Царькова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	45,31	
16	Bandaryna, Varvara          	Бандарина, Варвара        	LYA	BLR	45,34	PR SB
17	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LYA	RUS	45,74	PR SB
18	Baskakova, Tatyana          	Баскакова, Татьяна        	LC1	RUS	45,75	PR SB
19	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина           	LC1	RUS	45,78	PR SB
20	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена       	LYA	RUS	45,79	
21	Tserashonak, Yauheniya      	Терешонок, Евгения        	LC1	BLR	45,91	PR SB
22	German, Arina               	Герман, Арина             	LC1	RUS	46,00	PR SB
23	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	46,01	
24	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	46,23	
25	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LYB	RUS	46,44	
26	Mukhamedova, Yasmina        	Мухамедова, Ясмина        	LYA	RUS	46,49	
27	Simakova, Alena             	Симакова, Алена           	LC2	RUS	46,57	
28	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра    	LC2	RUS	46,60	
29	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия        	LC1	RUS	46,70	PR SB
30	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	46,78	PR SB
31	Mordvinova, Polina          	Мордвинова, Полина        	LC1	RUS	46,97	PR SB
32	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина        	LC2	RUS	47,02	
33	Drozdova, Anastasiya        	Дроздова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	47,06	
34	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LC1	RUS	47,15	PR SB
35	Doronina, Mariya            	Доронина, Мария           	LYB	RUS	47,31	
36	Aksinina, Elena             	Аксинина, Елена           	LC2	RUS	47,43	SB
37	Krechkina, Elizaveta        	Кречкина, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	47,51	
38	Motorina, Lidiya            	Моторина, Лидия           	LC1	RUS	47,93	PR SB
39	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна          	LC1	RUS	48,39	
40	Levina, Elizaveta (2003)    	Левина, Елизавета (2003)  	LC1	RUS	48,41	
41	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LC1	RUS	48,61	PR SB
42	Barysheva, Anna             	Барышева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	48,96	SB
43	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LC1	RUS	49,06	PR SB
44	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LYA	RUS	49,17	PR SB
45	Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина          	LC2	RUS	49,21	PR SB
46	Borisova, Tatyana           	Борисова, Татьяна         	LYA	RUS	49,27	PR SB
47	Myakshina, Aleksandra       	Мякшина, Александра       	LC2	RUS	49,50	PR SB
48	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LC2	RUS	49,76	
49	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра     	LC1	RUS	49,99	PR SB
50	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LC2	RUS	50,14	PR SB
51	Zavalishina, Alena          	Завалишина, Алена         	LC1	RUS	50,22	PR SB
52	Blinova, Alina              	Блинова, Алина            	LYC	RUS	50,61	PR SB
53	Sapozhnikova, Svetlana      	Сапожникова, Светлана     	LC2	RUS	50,86	PR SB
54	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	50,95	PR SB
55	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LC1	RUS	50,97	PR SB
56	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LYB	RUS	51,22	PR SB
57	Evdokimova, Tatyana         	Евдокимова, Татьяна       	LC2	RUS	51,23	PR SB
58	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина            	LYA	RUS	51,26	PR SB
59	Kiryanova, Darya            	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	51,32	PR SB
60	Melnikova, Aleksandra       	Мельникова, Александра    	L?	RUS	51,57	
61	Smirnova, Varvara (2002)    	Смирнова, Варвара (2002)  	LC1	RUS	51,71	
62	Efremova, Olesya            	Ефремова, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	51,74	PR SB
63	Reutova, Ulyana             	Реутова, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	51,88	PR SB
64	Ziganshina, Karina          	Зиганшина, Карина         	LC1	RUS	52,02	PR SB
65	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya       	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	52,97	PR SB
66	Cherepanova, Sofya          	Черепанова, Софья         	LC1	RUS	53,44	PR SB
67	Zelenina, Anna (2003)       	Зеленина, Анна (2003)     	LC1	RUS	54,07	PR SB
68	Krupina, Mariya             	Крупина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	55,38	PR SB
69	Yastrezhembskaya, Anastasiya	Ястрежембская, Анастасия  	L?	RUS	1.01,76	PR SB
70	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения          	LYA	RUS	1.05,56	
71	Kondrashkina, Anastasiya    	Кондрашкина, Анастасия    	LC2	RUS	1.14,88	
72	Kondrateva, Diana           	Кондратьева, Диана        	LC1	RUS	1.42,66	
DNS	Kataeva, Alina              	Катаева, Алина            	LYA	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Sudareva, Majya             	Сударева, Майя            	L?	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Ivankina, Darya             	Иванкина, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Portnova, Mariya            	Портнова, Мария           	LYA	RUS	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior C/D - 25 March 2017
1	Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София             	LC2	RUS	1.25,04	
2	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина        	LC2	RUS	1.25,50	
3	Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	1.26,31	PR SB
4	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.26,35	PR SB
5	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина         	LC2	RUS	1.27,58	PR SB
6	Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LC2	BLR	1.28,04	
7	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.28,53	
8	Shabanova, Aleksandra       	Шабанова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	1.28,59	PR SB
9	Tselesh, Yuliya             	Телеш, Юлия               	LC1	BLR	1.29,37	PR SB
10	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	1.29,96	PR SB
11	Kiselyova, Darya            	Киселёва, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.31,32	
12	Czarkova, Ulyana            	Царькова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	1.31,80	
13	Bandaryna, Varvara          	Бандарина, Варвара        	LYA	BLR	1.31,88	PR SB
14	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена       	LYA	RUS	1.31,96	
15	Tserashonak, Yauheniya      	Терешонок, Евгения        	LC1	BLR	1.32,81	PR SB
16	Mukhamedova, Yasmina        	Мухамедова, Ясмина        	LYA	RUS	1.33,35	PR SB
17	Baskakova, Tatyana          	Баскакова, Татьяна        	LC1	RUS	1.33,73	PR SB
18	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LYB	RUS	1.33,83	
19	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра    	LC2	RUS	1.33,87	
20	Doronina, Mariya            	Доронина, Мария           	LYB	RUS	1.34,00	
21	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	1.34,25	PR SB
22	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	1.35,18	
23	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LYA	RUS	1.35,33	
24	Simakova, Alena             	Симакова, Алена           	LC2	RUS	1.35,66	
25	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина            	LC2	RUS	1.35,72	SB
26	Motorina, Lidiya            	Моторина, Лидия           	LC1	RUS	1.35,96	PR SB
27	Drozdova, Anastasiya        	Дроздова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	1.36,00	
28	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина           	LC1	RUS	1.37,65	
29	Portnova, Mariya            	Портнова, Мария           	LYA	RUS	1.37,73	PR SB
30	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	1.37,79	
31	Mordvinova, Polina          	Мордвинова, Полина        	LC1	RUS	1.37,96	
32	German, Arina               	Герман, Арина             	LC1	RUS	1.38,08	
33	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна          	LC1	RUS	1.38,11	
34	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LC1	RUS	1.38,18	PR SB
35	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия        	LC1	RUS	1.38,60	
36	Krechkina, Elizaveta        	Кречкина, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	1.38,84	
37	Aksinina, Elena             	Аксинина, Елена           	LC2	RUS	1.40,30	
38	Ivankina, Darya             	Иванкина, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.40,59	PR SB
39	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LC1	RUS	1.40,64	PR SB
39	Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина          	LC2	RUS	1.40,64	SB
41	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LC1	RUS	1.40,75	PR SB
42	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LC2	RUS	1.41,58	PR SB
43	Barysheva, Anna             	Барышева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	1.42,93	SB
44	Borisova, Tatyana           	Борисова, Татьяна         	LYA	RUS	1.43,37	PR SB
45	Evdokimova, Tatyana         	Евдокимова, Татьяна       	LC2	RUS	1.43,92	PR SB
46	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра     	LC1	RUS	1.44,62	
47	Kiryanova, Darya            	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	1.45,61	
48	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LC1	RUS	1.45,73	PR SB
49	Myakshina, Aleksandra       	Мякшина, Александра       	LC2	RUS	1.45,95	PR SB
50	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LYB	RUS	1.46,42	
51	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина            	LYA	RUS	1.47,62	PR SB
52	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya       	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	1.48,26	PR SB
53	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LC2	RUS	1.48,45	PR SB
54	Sapozhnikova, Svetlana      	Сапожникова, Светлана     	LC2	RUS	1.48,61	PR SB
55	Ziganshina, Karina          	Зиганшина, Карина         	LC1	RUS	1.49,32	PR SB
56	Efremova, Olesya            	Ефремова, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	1.52,03	PR SB
57	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	1.52,33	PR SB
58	Blinova, Alina              	Блинова, Алина            	LYC	RUS	1.53,03	PR SB
59	Zelenina, Anna (2003)       	Зеленина, Анна (2003)     	LC1	RUS	1.55,75	PR SB
60	Smirnova, Varvara (2002)    	Смирнова, Варвара (2002)  	LC1	RUS	1.56,46	
61	Krupina, Mariya             	Крупина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.57,81	PR SB
62	Yastrezhembskaya, Anastasiya	Ястрежембская, Анастасия  	L?	RUS	2.10,93	PR SB
63	Sudareva, Majya             	Сударева, Майя            	L?	RUS	2.19,86	
DNS	Kondrateva, Diana           	Кондратьева, Диана        	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Reutova, Ulyana             	Реутова, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LYA	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Zavalishina, Alena          	Завалишина, Алена         	LC1	RUS	DQ	

500m Women - 26 March 2017
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA1	RUS	40,06	PR SB
2	Shabanova, Alla             	Шабанова, Алла            	L30	RUS	40,45	
3	Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина          	LA1	RUS	40,82	PR SB
4	Varabyova, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения        	LA2	BLR	41,40	
5	Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария            	LN3	BLR	41,49	
6	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина        	LN2	RUS	42,55	SB
7	Radionik, Evgeniya          	Радионик, Евгения         	L30	RUS	43,47	
8	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LA2	RUS	43,53	
9	Larionova, Viktoriya        	Ларионова, Виктория       	LN3	RUS	43,65	
10	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	44,58	PR SB
11	Kanepa, Aliaksandra         	Канэпо, Александра        	LA1	BLR	45,48	
12	Antropova, Lyubov           	Антропова, Любовь         	LA1	RUS	46,90	
13	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)      	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)    	L40	RUS	49,96	
DNS	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Skavarodkina, Kseniya       	Сковородкина, Ксения      	LN4	BLR	DNS	

1000m Women - 26 March 2017
1	Shabanova, Alla             	Шабанова, Алла            	L30	RUS	1.19,34	
2	Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария            	LN3	BLR	1.22,33	
3	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина        	LN2	RUS	1.24,80	SB
4	Radionik, Evgeniya          	Радионик, Евгения         	L30	RUS	1.26,02	
5	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LA2	RUS	1.28,58	PR SB
6	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	1.29,36	PR SB
7	Larionova, Viktoriya        	Ларионова, Виктория       	LN3	RUS	1.30,48	
8	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)      	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)    	L40	RUS	1.37,76	SB
DNF	Kanepa, Aliaksandra         	Канэпо, Александра        	LA1	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Antropova, Lyubov           	Антропова, Любовь         	LA1	RUS	DNF	

500m Women - Junior B - 26 March 2017
1	Korkina, Anastasia          	                          	LB2	RUS	39,68	PR SB
2	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LB2	BLR	40,89	
3	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	40,94	
4	Aleshkova, Darya            	Алешкова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	41,95	
5	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	41,99	
6	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина        	LB2	RUS	42,53	
7	Balotsina, Aliona           	Болотина, Алена           	LB2	BLR	43,21(2)	
8	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	43,21(8)	PR SB
9	Pchalkova, Lizaveta         	Пчелкова, Елизавета       	LB2	BLR	43,24	
10	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	44,37	
11	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина      	LB1	RUS	44,46	
12	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)       	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LB2	RUS	44,47	
13	Skrinnik, Anastasiya        	Скринник, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	44,57	PR SB
14	Glodya, Daniela             	Глодя, Даниела            	LB1	RUS	44,71	
15	Vlasova, Valeriya (2000)    	Власова, Валерия (2000)   	LB1	RUS	44,95	PR SB
16	Bugaeva, Viktoriya          	Бугаева, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	45,57	PR SB
17	Shestakova, Darya           	Шестакова, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	45,60	
18	Shabanova, Viktoriya        	Шабанова, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	45,80	
19	Savina, Alina               	Савина, Алина             	LB1	RUS	46,22	
20	Maslovskaya, Margarita      	Масловская, Маргарита     	LB1	RUS	46,26	
21	Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)  	Федорова, Виктория (2000) 	LB2	RUS	46,32	
22	Buryakova, Anastasiya       	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	46,75	
23	Prozorova, Mariya           	Прозорова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	47,47	
24	Kolotova, Svetlana          	Колотова, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	48,42	PR SB
25	Rachenko, Sofiya            	Раченко, София            	LB1	RUS	49,86	
26	Anikeeva, Yana              	Аникеева, Яна             	LB2	RUS	50,81	PR SB
27	Solomonova, Valeriya        	Соломонова, Валерия       	L?	RUS	1.03,27	
DNS	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior B - 26 March 2017
1	Korkina, Anastasia          	                          	LB2	RUS	1.20,57	PR SB
2	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LB2	BLR	1.22,85	
3	Aleshkova, Darya            	Алешкова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	1.23,43	
4	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	1.23,59	
5	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	1.25,22	
6	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина        	LB2	RUS	1.26,48	
7	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	1.27,14	
8	Pchalkova, Lizaveta         	Пчелкова, Елизавета       	LB2	BLR	1.27,15	PR SB
9	Balotsina, Aliona           	Болотина, Алена           	LB2	BLR	1.28,12	PR SB
10	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина      	LB1	RUS	1.29,64	
11	Skrinnik, Anastasiya        	Скринник, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.30,05	PR SB
12	Vlasova, Valeriya (2000)    	Власова, Валерия (2000)   	LB1	RUS	1.30,12	
13	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)       	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LB2	RUS	1.30,96	
14	Bugaeva, Viktoriya          	Бугаева, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	1.31,16	
15	Glodya, Daniela             	Глодя, Даниела            	LB1	RUS	1.31,17	
16	Maslovskaya, Margarita      	Масловская, Маргарита     	LB1	RUS	1.31,89	
17	Savina, Alina               	Савина, Алина             	LB1	RUS	1.32,28	
18	Shestakova, Darya           	Шестакова, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	1.33,18	
19	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	1.35,14	
20	Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)  	Федорова, Виктория (2000) 	LB2	RUS	1.36,12	
21	Buryakova, Anastasiya       	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.36,95	PR SB
22	Kolotova, Svetlana          	Колотова, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	1.37,93	
23	Rachenko, Sofiya            	Раченко, София            	LB1	RUS	1.41,95	
24	Anikeeva, Yana              	Аникеева, Яна             	LB2	RUS	1.42,93	PR SB
25	Solomonova, Valeriya        	Соломонова, Валерия       	L?	RUS	2.17,97	
DNS	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Prozorova, Mariya           	Прозорова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Women - Junior C/D - 26 March 2017
1	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина        	LC2	RUS	41,56	PR SB
2	Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	42,11	PR SB
3	Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София             	LC2	RUS	42,48	PR SB
4	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	42,75	
5	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	42,79	PR SB
6	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина         	LC2	RUS	43,31	PR SB
7	Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LC2	BLR	43,44	
8	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина            	LC2	RUS	44,37	
9	Kiselyova, Darya            	Киселёва, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	44,44	PR SB
10	Tselesh, Yuliya             	Телеш, Юлия               	LC1	BLR	44,58	
11	Shabanova, Aleksandra       	Шабанова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	44,65	PR SB
12	Bandaryna, Varvara          	Бандарина, Варвара        	LYA	BLR	44,70	PR SB
13	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	44,91	PR SB
14	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена       	LYA	RUS	45,06	
15	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина           	LC1	RUS	45,61	PR SB
16	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	45,62	
17	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	45,73	
18	Doronina, Mariya            	Доронина, Мария           	LYB	RUS	45,80	PR SB
19	Tserashonak, Yauheniya      	Терешонок, Евгения        	LC1	BLR	45,98	
20	Baskakova, Tatyana          	Баскакова, Татьяна        	LC1	RUS	46,07	
21	Mukhamedova, Yasmina        	Мухамедова, Ясмина        	LYA	RUS	46,13	PR SB
22	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LYB	RUS	46,20	PR SB
23	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LYA	RUS	46,27	
24	Krechkina, Elizaveta        	Кречкина, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	46,57(2)	
25	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра    	LC2	RUS	46,57(4)	
26	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	46,65	PR SB
27	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия        	LC1	RUS	46,66	PR SB
28	Drozdova, Anastasiya        	Дроздова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	46,91	
29	Mordvinova, Polina          	Мордвинова, Полина        	LC1	RUS	47,08	
30	Simakova, Alena             	Симакова, Алена           	LC2	RUS	47,21	
31	Portnova, Mariya            	Портнова, Мария           	LYA	RUS	47,22	
32	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LC1	RUS	47,80	
33	Levina, Elizaveta (2003)    	Левина, Елизавета (2003)  	LC1	RUS	47,88	
34	Aksinina, Elena             	Аксинина, Елена           	LC2	RUS	48,05	
35	Motorina, Lidiya            	Моторина, Лидия           	LC1	RUS	48,49	
36	Barysheva, Anna             	Барышева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	48,56	SB
37	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна          	LC1	RUS	48,82	
38	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LC1	RUS	48,89	
39	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LC1	RUS	48,95	PR SB
40	Zavalishina, Alena          	Завалишина, Алена         	LC1	RUS	49,10	PR SB
41	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LYA	RUS	49,29	
42	Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина          	LC2	RUS	49,40	
43	Borisova, Tatyana           	Борисова, Татьяна         	LYA	RUS	49,46	
44	Blinova, Alina              	Блинова, Алина            	LYC	RUS	49,66	PR SB
45	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LC2	RUS	49,80	PR SB
46	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LC1	RUS	50,13	PR SB
47	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра     	LC1	RUS	50,15	
48	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LC2	RUS	50,31	
49	Myakshina, Aleksandra       	Мякшина, Александра       	LC2	RUS	50,65	
50	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LYB	RUS	50,67	PR SB
51	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина            	LYA	RUS	50,90	PR SB
52	Reutova, Ulyana             	Реутова, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	51,01	PR SB
53	Evdokimova, Tatyana         	Евдокимова, Татьяна       	LC2	RUS	51,10	PR SB
54	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	51,15	
55	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения          	LYA	RUS	51,26	PR SB
56	Sapozhnikova, Svetlana      	Сапожникова, Светлана     	LC2	RUS	51,36	
57	Efremova, Olesya            	Ефремова, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	52,16	
58	Kondrashkina, Anastasiya    	Кондрашкина, Анастасия    	LC2	RUS	52,31	SB
59	Kiryanova, Darya            	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	52,47	
60	Smirnova, Varvara (2002)    	Смирнова, Варвара (2002)  	LC1	RUS	52,78	
61	Ziganshina, Karina          	Зиганшина, Карина         	LC1	RUS	53,07	
62	Cherepanova, Sofya          	Черепанова, Софья         	LC1	RUS	53,77	
63	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya       	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	54,78	
64	Ivankina, Darya             	Иванкина, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.00,15	
65	Yastrezhembskaya, Anastasiya	Ястрежембская, Анастасия  	L?	RUS	1.09,14	
DNS	Zelenina, Anna (2003)       	Зеленина, Анна (2003)     	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Krupina, Mariya             	Крупина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина        	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	German, Arina               	Герман, Арина             	LC1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior C/D - 26 March 2017
1	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.25,19	PR SB
2	Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София             	LC2	RUS	1.26,07	
3	Valter, Valeriya            	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	1.26,25	PR SB
4	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина         	LC2	RUS	1.26,97	PR SB
5	Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LC2	BLR	1.27,78	
6	Shabanova, Aleksandra       	Шабанова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	1.28,46	PR SB
7	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина        	LC2	RUS	1.28,58	
8	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.28,81	
9	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	1.29,63	PR SB
10	Kiselyova, Darya            	Киселёва, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.30,02	
11	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена       	LYA	RUS	1.30,37	PR SB
12	Tselesh, Yuliya             	Телеш, Юлия               	LC1	BLR	1.30,66	
13	Bandaryna, Varvara          	Бандарина, Варвара        	LYA	BLR	1.30,89	PR SB
14	Czarkova, Ulyana            	Царькова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	1.31,83	
15	Tserashonak, Yauheniya      	Терешонок, Евгения        	LC1	BLR	1.32,66	PR SB
16	Doronina, Mariya            	Доронина, Мария           	LYB	RUS	1.32,77	PR SB
17	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	1.32,98	
18	Baskakova, Tatyana          	Баскакова, Татьяна        	LC1	RUS	1.33,12	PR SB
19	Mukhamedova, Yasmina        	Мухамедова, Ясмина        	LYA	RUS	1.33,91	
20	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра    	LC2	RUS	1.34,20	
21	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	1.34,37	
22	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LYB	RUS	1.34,54	
23	Drozdova, Anastasiya        	Дроздова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	1.34,56	
24	Simakova, Alena             	Симакова, Алена           	LC2	RUS	1.34,83	
25	German, Arina               	Герман, Арина             	LC1	RUS	1.35,06	
26	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LYA	RUS	1.35,11	PR SB
27	Motorina, Lidiya            	Моторина, Лидия           	LC1	RUS	1.35,54	PR SB
28	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина           	LC1	RUS	1.36,00	PR SB
29	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	1.36,78	
30	Portnova, Mariya            	Портнова, Мария           	LYA	RUS	1.37,02	PR SB
31	Mordvinova, Polina          	Мордвинова, Полина        	LC1	RUS	1.37,17	
32	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LC1	RUS	1.37,63	PR SB
33	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия        	LC1	RUS	1.37,89	
34	Aksinina, Elena             	Аксинина, Елена           	LC2	RUS	1.37,91	
35	Krechkina, Elizaveta        	Кречкина, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	1.38,33	
36	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна          	LC1	RUS	1.38,34	
37	Ivankina, Darya             	Иванкина, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.40,09	PR SB
38	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LC2	RUS	1.41,08	PR SB
39	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LYA	RUS	1.41,59	PR SB
40	Barysheva, Anna             	Барышева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	1.41,74	SB
41	Zavalishina, Alena          	Завалишина, Алена         	LC1	RUS	1.41,75	PR SB
42	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LC1	RUS	1.41,83	PR SB
43	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LC1	RUS	1.42,29	
44	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра     	LC1	RUS	1.42,56	PR SB
45	Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина          	LC2	RUS	1.42,84	
46	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LC1	RUS	1.43,96	
47	Borisova, Tatyana           	Борисова, Татьяна         	LYA	RUS	1.44,03	
48	Kiryanova, Darya            	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	1.44,59	PR SB
49	Blinova, Alina              	Блинова, Алина            	LYC	RUS	1.44,86	PR SB
50	Evdokimova, Tatyana         	Евдокимова, Татьяна       	LC2	RUS	1.45,04	
51	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LYB	RUS	1.46,39	
52	Myakshina, Aleksandra       	Мякшина, Александра       	LC2	RUS	1.46,79	
53	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LC2	RUS	1.48,14	PR SB
54	Efremova, Olesya            	Ефремова, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	1.48,94	PR SB
55	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина            	LYA	RUS	1.49,11	
56	Sapozhnikova, Svetlana      	Сапожникова, Светлана     	LC2	RUS	1.49,79	
57	Ziganshina, Karina          	Зиганшина, Карина         	LC1	RUS	1.51,21	
58	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	1.51,93	PR SB
59	Reutova, Ulyana             	Реутова, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	1.52,34	PR SB
60	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya       	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	1.53,82	
61	Zelenina, Anna (2003)       	Зеленина, Анна (2003)     	LC1	RUS	1.54,86	PR SB
62	Krupina, Mariya             	Крупина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.57,86	
63	Smirnova, Varvara (2002)    	Смирнова, Варвара (2002)  	LC1	RUS	2.00,12	
64	Yastrezhembskaya, Anastasiya	Ястрежембская, Анастасия  	L?	RUS	2.30,13	
DNS	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина            	LC2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 25 March 2017
1	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN1	RUS	35,78	PR SB
2	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MN3	BLR	36,27	SB
3	Bychkov, Ivan (1996)        	Бычков, Иван (1996)       	MN1	BLR	37,13	PR SB
4	Bazorov, Daniil             	Базоров, Даниил           	MA2	RUS	37,25	
5	Timokhin, Aleksandr         	Тимохин, Александр        	MN3	RUS	37,40	PR SB
6	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)  	Кондратьев, Максим (1995) 	MN2	BLR	37,65	
7	Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений           	MA1	BLR	37,70	
8	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau       	Игнатенко, Станислав      	MA2	BLR	37,74(1)	
9	Karzanov, Ilya              	Карзанов, Илья            	MN2	RUS	37,74(5)	
10	Listratenko, Dmitry         	Листратенко, Дмитрий      	MN3	BLR	37,76	PR SB
11	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр     	MA1	RUS	37,92	
12	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)      	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MA2	RUS	38,37	SB
13	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan      	                          	MA1	RUS	38,40	
14	Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	38,46	
15	Korpusov, Ilya              	Корпусов, Илья            	MSA	RUS	38,47	SB
16	Skobelev, Mikhail           	Скобелев, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	38,53	SB
17	Balabanov, Fedor            	Балабанов, Федор          	MSA	RUS	38,75	SB
18	Loseu, Herman               	Лосев, Герман             	MA1	BLR	38,95	
19	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr       	Сидоренков, Александр     	MA1	RUS	39,17	PR SB
20	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав         	MA2	RUS	39,45	SB
21	Zujkov, Aleksej             	Зуйков, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	39,49	SB
22	Okuneu, Tsimafei            	Окунев, Тимофей           	MA2	BLR	39,70(3)	
23	Bolshakov, Grigorij         	Большаков, Григорий       	MN1	RUS	39,70(7)	
24	Skavarodkin, Ilya           	Сковородкин, Илья         	MA2	BLR	39,76	
25	Oparin, Ivan                	Опарин, Иван              	MSA	RUS	40,09	PR SB
26	Kravecz, Andrej             	Кравец, Андрей            	M30	RUS	40,23	SB
27	Ippolitov, Vasilij          	Ипполитов, Василий        	MA2	RUS	40,51	SB
28	Vaskov, Aleksandr           	Васьков, Александр        	M30	RUS	40,63	
29	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья              	MA1	RUS	40,69	PR SB
30	Kuzmenko, Aleksej           	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M30	RUS	41,26	
31	Subbotin, Semyon            	Субботин, Семён           	MA1	RUS	41,38	
32	Sluczkij, Nikolaj           	Слуцкий, Николай          	M40	RUS	41,67	PR SB
33	Panteleev, Maksim           	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA1	RUS	42,00	
34	Kharchenko, Aleksandr       	Харченко, Александр       	M50	RUS	42,26	
35	Letunov, Vladimir           	Летунов, Владимир         	M55	RUS	42,45	
36	Kramer, Waldemar            	                          	M60	GER	42,76	
37	Yunusov, Farid              	Юнусов, Фарид             	M55	RUS	42,88	SB
38	Fetisov, Aleksandr          	Фетисов, Александр        	M45	RUS	43,35	PR SB
39	Vikulov, Andrej             	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	43,73	
40	Lanczov, Eduard             	Ланцов, Эдуард            	MA2	RUS	44,70	PR SB
41	Kistenev, Aleksandr         	Кистенев, Александр       	M60	KAZ	44,89	
42	Averin, Aleksej             	Аверин, Алексей           	M45	RUS	45,05	
43	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit        	Ахметгалиев, Рашит        	M50	RUS	46,74	
44	Kasyanov, Ivan              	Касьянов, Иван            	M70	RUS	47,46	
45	Shklyaev, Sergej            	Шкляев, Сергей            	M75	RUS	50,93	
46	Loginov, Sergei (1938)      	Логинов, Сергей (1938)    	M75	RUS	52,04	SB
DNF	Kuzmishkin, Aleksandr       	Кузьмишкин, Александр     	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Filimonov, Dmitrij          	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав       	MA1	BLR	DQ	

1000m Men - 25 March 2017
1	Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений           	MA1	BLR	1.13,03	PR SB
2	Filimonov, Dmitrij          	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	1.13,62	
3	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр     	MA1	RUS	1.14,28	
4	Bazorov, Daniil             	Базоров, Даниил           	MA2	RUS	1.15,04	
5	Listratenko, Dmitry         	Листратенко, Дмитрий      	MN3	BLR	1.15,12	
6	Bychkov, Ivan (1996)        	Бычков, Иван (1996)       	MN1	BLR	1.15,27	
7	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)  	Кондратьев, Максим (1995) 	MN2	BLR	1.15,54	SB
8	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau       	Игнатенко, Станислав      	MA2	BLR	1.15,73	
9	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan      	                          	MA1	RUS	1.15,96	PR SB
10	Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	1.16,07	PR SB
11	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)      	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MA2	RUS	1.16,26	SB
12	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав       	MA1	BLR	1.16,46	
13	Skobelev, Mikhail           	Скобелев, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	1.17,72	
14	Loseu, Herman               	Лосев, Герман             	MA1	BLR	1.18,35	
15	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr       	Сидоренков, Александр     	MA1	RUS	1.18,50	PR SB
16	Balabanov, Fedor            	Балабанов, Федор          	MSA	RUS	1.18,75	SB
17	Bolshakov, Grigorij         	Большаков, Григорий       	MN1	RUS	1.19,11	
18	Ippolitov, Vasilij          	Ипполитов, Василий        	MA2	RUS	1.19,21	SB
19	Okuneu, Tsimafei            	Окунев, Тимофей           	MA2	BLR	1.19,44	
20	Skavarodkin, Ilya           	Сковородкин, Илья         	MA2	BLR	1.19,69	
21	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья              	MA1	RUS	1.19,71	PR SB
22	Oparin, Ivan                	Опарин, Иван              	MSA	RUS	1.20,69	SB
23	Timokhin, Aleksandr         	Тимохин, Александр        	MN3	RUS	1.20,94	
24	Kuzmenko, Aleksej           	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M30	RUS	1.21,08	
25	Zujkov, Aleksej             	Зуйков, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	1.21,24	SB
26	Vaskov, Aleksandr           	Васьков, Александр        	M30	RUS	1.22,11	
27	Kharchenko, Aleksandr       	Харченко, Александр       	M50	RUS	1.22,37	
28	Letunov, Vladimir           	Летунов, Владимир         	M55	RUS	1.22,85	
29	Kravecz, Andrej             	Кравец, Андрей            	M30	RUS	1.23,74	SB
30	Sluczkij, Nikolaj           	Слуцкий, Николай          	M40	RUS	1.23,90	SB
31	Subbotin, Semyon            	Субботин, Семён           	MA1	RUS	1.24,49	
32	Kramer, Waldemar            	                          	M60	GER	1.25,09	
33	Panteleev, Maksim           	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA1	RUS	1.25,19	
34	Kuzmishkin, Aleksandr       	Кузьмишкин, Александр     	MA1	RUS	1.26,06	PR SB
35	Vikulov, Andrej             	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	1.27,16	SB
36	Fetisov, Aleksandr          	Фетисов, Александр        	M45	RUS	1.27,27	SB
37	Yunusov, Farid              	Юнусов, Фарид             	M55	RUS	1.27,42	SB
38	Kistenev, Aleksandr         	Кистенев, Александр       	M60	KAZ	1.30,40	
39	Lanczov, Eduard             	Ланцов, Эдуард            	MA2	RUS	1.31,55	PR SB
40	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit        	Ахметгалиев, Рашит        	M50	RUS	1.32,55	SB
41	Kasyanov, Ivan              	Касьянов, Иван            	M70	RUS	1.33,21	SB
42	Averin, Aleksej             	Аверин, Алексей           	M45	RUS	1.39,13	
43	Korpusov, Ilya              	Корпусов, Илья            	MSA	RUS	1.39,52	SB
44	Shklyaev, Sergej            	Шкляев, Сергей            	M75	RUS	1.39,69	SB
DNS	Karzanov, Ilya              	Карзанов, Илья            	MN2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав         	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Loginov, Sergei (1938)      	Логинов, Сергей (1938)    	M75	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MN3	BLR	DNF	

500m Men - Junior B - 25 March 2017
1	Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел             	MB2	RUS	36,89	SB
2	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	37,61	
3	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MB2	RUS	37,66	PR SB
4	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья             	MB1	RUS	37,81	PR SB
5	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MB2	RUS	37,92	
6	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей            	MB2	RUS	37,95	
7	Reznikov, Petr              	Резников, Петр            	MB2	RUS	38,01	
8	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	Жибуртович, Владислав     	MB2	BLR	38,23	
9	Makhakhei, Raman            	Махахей, Роман            	MB1	BLR	38,28	PR SB
10	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон         	MB2	RUS	38,41	PR SB
11	Nesterov, Maksim            	Нестеров, Максим          	MB2	RUS	38,59	
12	Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила            	MB2	RUS	38,81	PR SB
13	Titov, Vladislav            	Титов, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	38,85	PR SB
14	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	38,95	
15	Samushchenka, Dzmitry       	Самущенко, Дмитрий        	MB2	BLR	38,97	PR SB
16	Monakhov, Artyom            	Монахов, Артём            	MB2	RUS	38,99	
17	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MB2	RUS	39,16	PR SB
18	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений           	MB2	BLR	39,37	
19	Shilkin, Vladislav          	Шилкин, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	39,53	
20	Guzik, Dmitrij              	Гузик, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	39,61	
21	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey        	Тимофеев, Тимофей         	MB2	BLR	39,66	PR SB
22	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij         	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	39,82	PR SB
23	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB1	RUS	39,91	PR SB
24	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита           	MB1	BLR	39,93	
25	Kovalev, Ivan (2000)        	Ковалёв, Иван (2000)      	MB1	BLR	40,00	
26	Elizarov, Aleksej           	Елизаров, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	40,43	PR SB
27	Busygin, Aleksandr          	Бусыгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	40,52	PR SB
28	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим            	MB1	RUS	40,61	PR SB
29	Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	40,80	PR SB
30	Khismyatullin, Karim        	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB1	RUS	40,84(1)	PR SB
31	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр         	MB2	RUS	40,84(5)	
32	Toropov, Mikhail            	Торопов, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	40,86	PR SB
33	Alekseev, Konstantin        	Алексеев, Константин      	MB1	RUS	41,10	PR SB
34	Ryzhkov, Roman              	Рыжков, Роман             	MB2	RUS	41,15	
35	Sedov, Lev                  	Седов, Лев                	MB1	RUS	41,52	
36	Goryachev, Nikita           	Горячев, Никита           	MB2	RUS	41,81	PR SB
37	Sopochkin, Aleksandr        	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB1	RUS	42,29	PR SB
38	Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья             	MB2	RUS	42,39	PR SB
39	Nikitin, Leonid             	Никитин, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	42,48	
40	Trabo, Vladimir             	Трабо, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	43,01	PR SB
41	Zezin, Pavel                	Зезин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	43,11	PR SB
42	Baukov, Gleb                	Бауков, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	43,24	PR SB
43	Glazychev, Dmitrij          	Глазычев, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	43,44	PR SB
44	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор             	MB1	RUS	43,78	
45	Chemlykov, Pavel            	Чемлыков, Павел           	MB1	RUS	45,00	PR SB
46	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)      	Соколов, Никита (2001)    	MB1	RUS	46,62	PR SB
47	Mochalov, Artem             	Мочалов, Артем            	MB1	RUS	46,84	
48	Kosmachev, Vladimir         	Космачёв, Владимир        	MB2	BLR	53,93	
DNF	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Petrov, Rodion              	Петров, Родион            	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Shamgunov, Karim            	Шамгунов, Карим           	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Bordiyan, Maksim            	Бордиян, Максим           	MB2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior B - 25 March 2017
1	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	Жибуртович, Владислав     	MB2	BLR	1.14,86	PR SB
2	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MB2	RUS	1.15,10	SB
3	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон         	MB2	RUS	1.15,36	PR SB
4	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MB2	RUS	1.15,56	PR SB
5	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	1.15,97	PR SB
6	Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел             	MB2	RUS	1.16,02	
7	Makhakhei, Raman            	Махахей, Роман            	MB1	BLR	1.16,44	PR SB
8	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей            	MB2	RUS	1.16,77	
9	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья             	MB1	RUS	1.16,90	PR SB
10	Reznikov, Petr              	Резников, Петр            	MB2	RUS	1.17,00	
11	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	1.17,44	PR SB
12	Titov, Vladislav            	Титов, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	1.17,73	PR SB
13	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey        	Тимофеев, Тимофей         	MB2	BLR	1.18,46	PR SB
14	Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила            	MB2	RUS	1.18,95	PR SB
15	Nesterov, Maksim            	Нестеров, Максим          	MB2	RUS	1.19,23	SB
16	Samushchenka, Dzmitry       	Самущенко, Дмитрий        	MB2	BLR	1.19,31	PR SB
17	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	1.19,36	PR SB
18	Guzik, Dmitrij              	Гузик, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	1.19,51	PR SB
19	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита           	MB1	BLR	1.20,19	PR SB
20	Kosmachev, Vladimir         	Космачёв, Владимир        	MB2	BLR	1.20,21(0)	
21	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений           	MB2	BLR	1.20,21(3)	PR SB
22	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MB2	RUS	1.20,26	PR SB
23	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij         	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	1.20,81	PR SB
24	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим            	MB1	RUS	1.20,89	PR SB
25	Elizarov, Aleksej           	Елизаров, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	1.21,13	PR SB
26	Kovalev, Ivan (2000)        	Ковалёв, Иван (2000)      	MB1	BLR	1.21,33	
27	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB1	RUS	1.21,57	PR SB
28	Busygin, Aleksandr          	Бусыгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	1.21,58	PR SB
29	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр         	MB2	RUS	1.21,82	
30	Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	1.21,94	PR SB
31	Alekseev, Konstantin        	Алексеев, Константин      	MB1	RUS	1.21,98	PR SB
32	Khismyatullin, Karim        	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB1	RUS	1.22,16	PR SB
33	Bordiyan, Maksim            	Бордиян, Максим           	MB2	RUS	1.22,57	PR SB
34	Sedov, Lev                  	Седов, Лев                	MB1	RUS	1.22,76	
35	Toropov, Mikhail            	Торопов, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	1.22,79	SB
36	Ryzhkov, Roman              	Рыжков, Роман             	MB2	RUS	1.23,92	SB
37	Nikitin, Leonid             	Никитин, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	1.24,68	PR SB
38	Sopochkin, Aleksandr        	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB1	RUS	1.25,29	PR SB
39	Goryachev, Nikita           	Горячев, Никита           	MB2	RUS	1.25,83	PR SB
40	Trabo, Vladimir             	Трабо, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	1.25,97	PR SB
41	Zezin, Pavel                	Зезин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	1.27,31	PR SB
42	Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья             	MB2	RUS	1.29,15	PR SB
43	Glazychev, Dmitrij          	Глазычев, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	1.29,39	PR SB
44	Baukov, Gleb                	Бауков, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	1.31,51	PR SB
45	Chemlykov, Pavel            	Чемлыков, Павел           	MB1	RUS	1.32,51	PR SB
46	Mochalov, Artem             	Мочалов, Артем            	MB1	RUS	1.35,01	PR SB
47	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)      	Соколов, Никита (2001)    	MB1	RUS	1.37,12	PR SB
48	Petrov, Rodion              	Петров, Родион            	M?	RUS	1.38,54	PR SB
49	Shamgunov, Karim            	Шамгунов, Карим           	M?	RUS	1.39,23	PR SB
50	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор             	MB1	RUS	1.50,15	
DNS	Monakhov, Artyom            	Монахов, Артём            	MB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 25 March 2017
1	Samojlov, Yaroslav          	Самойлов, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	38,55	PR SB
2	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур            	MC2	RUS	38,98	
3	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид         	MC2	RUS	39,74	PR SB
4	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел              	MC2	RUS	39,81	
5	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	40,21	PR SB
6	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп            	MC1	RUS	40,29	PR SB
7	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман            	MC2	RUS	40,60	
8	Valutski, Artsiom           	Валуцкий, Артем           	MC1	BLR	40,62	
9	Poplavskij, Roman           	Поплавский, Роман         	MC2	RUS	40,72	
10	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)      	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MC2	RUS	40,74	PR SB
11	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	40,85	
12	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MC2	RUS	41,09	
13	Dabraliot, Dzmitry          	Добролёт, Дмитрий         	MC2	BLR	41,34	
14	Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил           	MC1	RUS	41,37	
15	Kislicyn, Ilya              	Кислицын, Илья            	MC2	RUS	41,45(4)	
16	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)       	Иванов, Сергей (2002)     	MC1	RUS	41,45(6)	PR SB
17	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила           	MYA	RUS	41,47	PR SB
18	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	41,50	
19	Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий             	MC2	RUS	41,96	PR SB
20	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	42,04	PR SB
21	Palchikov, Kirill           	Пальчиков, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	42,12	PR SB
22	Sinelnikov, Roman           	Синельников, Роман        	MC2	RUS	42,19	PR SB
23	Ausiyevich, Mikita          	Авсиевич, Никита          	MC2	BLR	42,25	PR SB
24	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр        	MC1	RUS	42,26	
25	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MC2	RUS	42,38	
26	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MC2	RUS	42,47	PR SB
27	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MC1	RUS	42,50	PR SB
28	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	42,74	
29	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	42,80	
30	Korolev, Erik               	Королев, Эрик             	MC2	RUS	42,84	
31	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	42,85	PR SB
32	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	43,04	
33	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис           	MC2	RUS	43,27(0)	PR SB
34	Rachkov, Pavel              	Рачков, Павел             	MC1	RUS	43,27(2)	PR SB
35	Pankratsenkau, Makar        	Понкратенков, Макар       	MC1	BLR	43,34	
36	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	43,39	
37	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита          	MC1	RUS	43,42	PR SB
38	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MYA	RUS	43,56	
39	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван            	MC2	RUS	43,82	PR SB
40	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)    	MC1	RUS	43,87	PR SB
41	Song, Dmitrij               	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MC2	RUS	43,95	PR SB
42	Piatrou, Ilya               	Петров, Илья              	MYA	BLR	44,19	
43	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей            	MYA	RUS	44,25	
44	Shushkov, Sergej            	Шушков, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	44,40	
45	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем         	MYA	RUS	44,58	PR SB
46	Parshkov, Oleg              	Паршков, Олег             	MYA	RUS	44,60	
47	Galkin, Georgij             	Галкин, Георгий           	MC2	RUS	44,62	PR SB
48	Vostroknutov, Lev           	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC1	RUS	44,79	PR SB
49	Zobov, Daniil               	Зобов, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	44,86	PR SB
50	Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	44,89	PR SB
51	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC1	RUS	44,96	
52	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей           	MYA	RUS	44,99	
53	Nikolaev, Roman (2002)      	Николаев, Роман (2002)    	MC1	RUS	45,00	PR SB
54	Khasanov, Evgenij           	Хасанов, Евгений          	MC1	RUS	45,21	
55	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем         	MC2	RUS	45,39	PR SB
56	Tatarkin, Dmitrij           	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	45,55	PR SB
57	Sokolov, Mikhail (2001)     	Соколов, Михаил (2001)    	MC2	RUS	45,95	PR SB
58	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)    	MC2	RUS	46,06	PR SB
59	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MC2	RUS	46,29	PR SB
60	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	46,40	PR SB
61	Chervyakov, Daniil          	Червяков, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	46,45	PR SB
62	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	46,47	PR SB
63	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей          	MYA	RUS	46,50	PR SB
64	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор               	MYB	RUS	46,52	PR SB
65	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	46,54	PR SB
66	Igoshin, Roman              	Игошин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	46,65	PR SB
67	Zhukovskij, Anton           	Жуковский, Антон          	MYA	RUS	46,94	
68	Shuravev, Mikhail           	Шуравьев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	47,25	PR SB
69	Fedorov, Ivan (2003)        	Федоров, Иван (2003)      	MYA	RUS	47,63	
70	Ezerskij, Artemij           	Езерский, Артемий         	MYA	RUS	47,85	
71	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур          	MC1	RUS	47,97	PR SB
72	Krenev, Savelij             	Кренев, Савелий           	M?	RUS	48,01	PR SB
73	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита          	MC2	RUS	48,09	PR SB
74	Komarov, Artem              	Комаров, Артем            	MC1	RUS	48,11	PR SB
75	Antipov, Andrej             	Антипов, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	48,13	
76	Vitviczkij, Timur           	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MYA	RUS	48,16	PR SB
77	Shapiro, Aleksandr          	Шапиро, Александр         	M?	RUS	48,17	PR SB
78	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван               	MYA	RUS	48,57	
79	Kornilov, Nikita            	Корниов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	48,91	PR SB
80	Krupin, Grigorij            	Крупин, Григорий          	MC1	RUS	50,22	PR SB
81	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)     	MC1	RUS	50,25	
82	Loginov, Ilya (2003)        	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MC1	RUS	51,48	
83	Shherbakov, Semyon          	Щербаков, Семён           	M?	RUS	51,85	PR SB
84	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)    	MC1	BLR	52,05	
85	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем          	MYB	RUS	54,92	PR SB
86	Kalashnikov, Ivan           	Калашников, Иван          	MC1	RUS	57,92	
87	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем           	MYB	RUS	59,02	
88	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	59,92	
89	Pudla, Nikita               	Пудла, Никита             	M?	RUS	1.00,13	
90	Bolshakov, Dmitrij          	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	1.00,43	
DNS	Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kharitonov, Zakhar          	Харитонов, Захар          	MC1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис          	MC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MYA	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei      	Тиханович, Алексей        	MC2	BLR	DQ	
DQ	Serov, Arkadij              	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений            	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Tochilkin, Nikita           	Точилкин, Никита          	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Brauer, Bogdan              	Брауэр, Богдан            	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 25 March 2017
1	Samojlov, Yaroslav          	Самойлов, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	1.17,13	
2	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур            	MC2	RUS	1.19,14	
3	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	1.19,30	PR SB
4	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел              	MC2	RUS	1.19,58	
5	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)      	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MC2	RUS	1.20,78	
6	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид         	MC2	RUS	1.21,28	
7	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман            	MC2	RUS	1.21,47	PR SB
8	Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил           	MC1	RUS	1.22,02	
9	Poplavskij, Roman           	Поплавский, Роман         	MC2	RUS	1.22,05	
10	Dabraliot, Dzmitry          	Добролёт, Дмитрий         	MC2	BLR	1.22,11	PR SB
11	Valutski, Artsiom           	Валуцкий, Артем           	MC1	BLR	1.22,93	
12	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)       	Иванов, Сергей (2002)     	MC1	RUS	1.23,01	PR SB
13	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MC2	RUS	1.23,48	PR SB
14	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп            	MC1	RUS	1.23,52	
15	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	1.23,70	
16	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)    	MC1	BLR	1.24,01	PR SB
17	Ausiyevich, Mikita          	Авсиевич, Никита          	MC2	BLR	1.24,28	PR SB
18	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	1.24,44	PR SB
19	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei      	Тиханович, Алексей        	MC2	BLR	1.24,62	PR SB
20	Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий             	MC2	RUS	1.25,17	PR SB
21	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис           	MC2	RUS	1.25,46	PR SB
22	Kislicyn, Ilya              	Кислицын, Илья            	MC2	RUS	1.25,74	
23	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MC2	RUS	1.25,98	PR SB
24	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	1.26,07	
25	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.26,53	PR SB
26	Palchikov, Kirill           	Пальчиков, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	1.26,63	
27	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MC1	RUS	1.27,17	PR SB
28	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила           	MYA	RUS	1.27,57	PR SB
29	Rachkov, Pavel              	Рачков, Павел             	MC1	RUS	1.27,68	
30	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MYA	RUS	1.27,75	
31	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MC2	RUS	1.28,27	PR SB
32	Sinelnikov, Roman           	Синельников, Роман        	MC2	RUS	1.28,39	PR SB
33	Song, Dmitrij               	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MC2	RUS	1.28,99	PR SB
34	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.29,26	
35	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)    	MC1	RUS	1.29,56	PR SB
36	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем         	MC2	RUS	1.29,61	PR SB
37	Piatrou, Ilya               	Петров, Илья              	MYA	BLR	1.29,69	
38	Shushkov, Sergej            	Шушков, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	1.29,78	
39	Khasanov, Evgenij           	Хасанов, Евгений          	MC1	RUS	1.29,86	
40	Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений            	MC2	RUS	1.29,90	PR SB
41	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем         	MYA	RUS	1.30,04	PR SB
42	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	1.30,12	
43	Pankratsenkau, Makar        	Понкратенков, Макар       	MC1	BLR	1.30,34(2)	
44	Bolshakov, Dmitrij          	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	1.30,34(4)	PR SB
45	Pudla, Nikita               	Пудла, Никита             	M?	RUS	1.30,59	PR SB
46	Galkin, Georgij             	Галкин, Георгий           	MC2	RUS	1.31,08	PR SB
47	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	1.31,62	PR SB
48	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр        	MC1	RUS	1.31,91	
49	Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	1.33,20	PR SB
50	Nikolaev, Roman (2002)      	Николаев, Роман (2002)    	MC1	RUS	1.33,27	PR SB
51	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван            	MC2	RUS	1.33,69	PR SB
52	Brauer, Bogdan              	Брауэр, Богдан            	MC1	RUS	1.33,82	PR SB
53	Sokolov, Mikhail (2001)     	Соколов, Михаил (2001)    	MC2	RUS	1.34,13	PR SB
54	Parshkov, Oleg              	Паршков, Олег             	MYA	RUS	1.34,33	
55	Krenev, Savelij             	Кренев, Савелий           	M?	RUS	1.35,70	PR SB
56	Zhukovskij, Anton           	Жуковский, Антон          	MYA	RUS	1.35,94	
57	Fedorov, Ivan (2003)        	Федоров, Иван (2003)      	MYA	RUS	1.36,08	
58	Ezerskij, Artemij           	Езерский, Артемий         	MYA	RUS	1.36,26	
59	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	1.36,57	PR SB
60	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MC2	RUS	1.37,11	PR SB
61	Igoshin, Roman              	Игошин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	1.37,52	PR SB
62	Tatarkin, Dmitrij           	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	1.38,84	SB
63	Komarov, Artem              	Комаров, Артем            	MC1	RUS	1.38,92	PR SB
64	Kalashnikov, Ivan           	Калашников, Иван          	MC1	RUS	1.40,31	
65	Vitviczkij, Timur           	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MYA	RUS	1.40,47	PR SB
66	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур          	MC1	RUS	1.40,51	PR SB
67	Kharitonov, Zakhar          	Харитонов, Захар          	MC1	RUS	1.40,56	PR SB
68	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем           	MYB	RUS	1.41,06	PR SB
69	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита          	MC2	RUS	1.41,17	SB
70	Shapiro, Aleksandr          	Шапиро, Александр         	M?	RUS	1.41,86	PR SB
71	Serov, Arkadij              	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	1.42,33	PR SB
72	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван               	MYA	RUS	1.42,99	
73	Kornilov, Nikita            	Корниов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	1.43,01	
74	Korolev, Erik               	Королев, Эрик             	MC2	RUS	1.44,47	
75	Loginov, Ilya (2003)        	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MC1	RUS	1.47,45	
76	Krupin, Grigorij            	Крупин, Григорий          	MC1	RUS	1.48,60	PR SB
77	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)     	MC1	RUS	1.50,18	
78	Shherbakov, Semyon          	Щербаков, Семён           	M?	RUS	1.58,77	PR SB
79	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем          	MYB	RUS	2.02,76	PR SB
DNS	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита          	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей            	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис          	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Vostroknutov, Lev           	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Zobov, Daniil               	Зобов, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей           	MYA	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)    	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Shuravev, Mikhail           	Шуравьев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Tochilkin, Nikita           	Точилкин, Никита          	MC2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - 26 March 2017
1	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MN3	BLR	36,56	
2	Bazorov, Daniil             	Базоров, Даниил           	MA2	RUS	36,82	PR SB
3	Filimonov, Dmitrij          	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	37,28	SB
4	Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений           	MA1	BLR	37,29	PR SB
5	Karzanov, Ilya              	Карзанов, Илья            	MN2	RUS	37,33	SB
6	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)  	Кондратьев, Максим (1995) 	MN2	BLR	37,44	SB
7	Listratenko, Dmitry         	Листратенко, Дмитрий      	MN3	BLR	37,54	PR SB
8	Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	37,63	PR SB
9	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau       	Игнатенко, Станислав      	MA2	BLR	37,82	
10	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)      	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MA2	RUS	38,07	SB
11	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan      	                          	MA1	RUS	38,46	
12	Bychkov, Ivan (1996)        	Бычков, Иван (1996)       	MN1	BLR	38,48	
13	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав       	MA1	BLR	38,51	PR SB
14	Skobelev, Mikhail           	Скобелев, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	38,59	
15	Balabanov, Fedor            	Балабанов, Федор          	MSA	RUS	38,77	
16	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr       	Сидоренков, Александр     	MA1	RUS	38,82	PR SB
17	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав         	MA2	RUS	39,04	SB
18	Skavarodkin, Ilya           	Сковородкин, Илья         	MA2	BLR	39,08	PR SB
19	Loseu, Herman               	Лосев, Герман             	MA1	BLR	39,14	
20	Okuneu, Tsimafei            	Окунев, Тимофей           	MA2	BLR	39,31	
21	Zujkov, Aleksej             	Зуйков, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	39,32	SB
22	Kravecz, Andrej             	Кравец, Андрей            	M30	RUS	39,54	PR SB
23	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья              	MA1	RUS	40,19	PR SB
24	Vaskov, Aleksandr           	Васьков, Александр        	M30	RUS	40,28	SB
25	Kuzmenko, Aleksej           	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M30	RUS	40,62	
26	Ippolitov, Vasilij          	Ипполитов, Василий        	MA2	RUS	40,71	
27	Subbotin, Semyon            	Субботин, Семён           	MA1	RUS	41,14	SB
28	Sluczkij, Nikolaj           	Слуцкий, Николай          	M40	RUS	41,61	PR SB
29	Oparin, Ivan                	Опарин, Иван              	MSA	RUS	41,69	
30	Kramer, Waldemar            	                          	M60	GER	42,05	
31	Panteleev, Maksim           	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA1	RUS	42,06	
32	Letunov, Vladimir           	Летунов, Владимир         	M55	RUS	42,07	SB
33	Kharchenko, Aleksandr       	Харченко, Александр       	M50	RUS	42,61	
34	Kuzmishkin, Aleksandr       	Кузьмишкин, Александр     	MA1	RUS	43,41	PR SB
35	Lanczov, Eduard             	Ланцов, Эдуард            	MA2	RUS	43,87	PR SB
36	Vikulov, Andrej             	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	43,92	
37	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)      	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)    	M45	RUS	44,00	
38	Kistenev, Aleksandr         	Кистенев, Александр       	M60	KAZ	44,41	
39	Fetisov, Aleksandr          	Фетисов, Александр        	M45	RUS	44,52	
40	Averin, Aleksej             	Аверин, Алексей           	M45	RUS	44,85	PR SB
41	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit        	Ахметгалиев, Рашит        	M50	RUS	45,49	SB
42	Kazakov, Vladimir           	Казаков, Владимир         	M65	RUS	45,61	
43	Timokhin, Aleksandr         	Тимохин, Александр        	MN3	RUS	58,55	
DNS	Bolshakov, Grigorij         	Большаков, Григорий       	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Korpusov, Ilya              	Корпусов, Илья            	MSA	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр     	MA1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 26 March 2017
1	Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений           	MA1	BLR	1.13,00	PR SB
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр     	MA1	RUS	1.13,51	PR SB
3	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)  	Кондратьев, Максим (1995) 	MN2	BLR	1.14,35	PR SB
4	Listratenko, Dmitry         	Листратенко, Дмитрий      	MN3	BLR	1.14,70	SB
5	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)      	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MA2	RUS	1.14,98	SB
6	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan      	                          	MA1	RUS	1.15,74	PR SB
7	Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	1.15,89	PR SB
8	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав       	MA1	BLR	1.16,35	
9	Loseu, Herman               	Лосев, Герман             	MA1	BLR	1.16,92	
10	Skobelev, Mikhail           	Скобелев, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	1.16,95	
11	Ippolitov, Vasilij          	Ипполитов, Василий        	MA2	RUS	1.17,75	PR SB
12	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья              	MA1	RUS	1.17,77	PR SB
13	Skavarodkin, Ilya           	Сковородкин, Илья         	MA2	BLR	1.17,82	PR SB
14	Balabanov, Fedor            	Балабанов, Федор          	MSA	RUS	1.18,18	SB
15	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr       	Сидоренков, Александр     	MA1	RUS	1.18,41	PR SB
16	Okuneu, Tsimafei            	Окунев, Тимофей           	MA2	BLR	1.19,03	
17	Kuzmenko, Aleksej           	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M30	RUS	1.20,67	SB
18	Vaskov, Aleksandr           	Васьков, Александр        	M30	RUS	1.20,74	
19	Oparin, Ivan                	Опарин, Иван              	MSA	RUS	1.21,06	
20	Timokhin, Aleksandr         	Тимохин, Александр        	MN3	RUS	1.21,12	
21	Kharchenko, Aleksandr       	Харченко, Александр       	M50	RUS	1.22,13	
22	Kravecz, Andrej             	Кравец, Андрей            	M30	RUS	1.22,58	SB
23	Letunov, Vladimir           	Летунов, Владимир         	M55	RUS	1.23,83	
24	Sluczkij, Nikolaj           	Слуцкий, Николай          	M40	RUS	1.24,00	
25	Subbotin, Semyon            	Субботин, Семён           	MA1	RUS	1.24,33	
26	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)      	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)    	M45	RUS	1.24,95	
27	Vikulov, Andrej             	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	1.25,45(7)	SB
28	Kuzmishkin, Aleksandr       	Кузьмишкин, Александр     	MA1	RUS	1.25,45(9)	PR SB
29	Kramer, Waldemar            	                          	M60	GER	1.25,73	
30	Panteleev, Maksim           	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA1	RUS	1.26,01	
31	Kistenev, Aleksandr         	Кистенев, Александр       	M60	KAZ	1.28,58	
32	Averin, Aleksej             	Аверин, Алексей           	M45	RUS	1.29,09	PR SB
33	Kazakov, Vladimir           	Казаков, Владимир         	M65	RUS	1.30,26	SB
34	Lanczov, Eduard             	Ланцов, Эдуард            	MA2	RUS	1.31,85	
35	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit        	Ахметгалиев, Рашит        	M50	RUS	1.33,25	
DNS	Filimonov, Dmitrij          	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Fetisov, Aleksandr          	Фетисов, Александр        	M45	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Korpusov, Ilya              	Корпусов, Илья            	MSA	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 26 March 2017
1	Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел             	MB2	RUS	37,14	
2	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	37,29	
3	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MB2	RUS	37,55	PR SB
4	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MB2	RUS	37,71	PR SB
5	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	Жибуртович, Владислав     	MB2	BLR	37,95	
6	Reznikov, Petr              	Резников, Петр            	MB2	RUS	38,06	
7	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей            	MB2	RUS	38,19	
8	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья             	MB1	RUS	38,23	
9	Makhakhei, Raman            	Махахей, Роман            	MB1	BLR	38,59	
10	Samushchenka, Dzmitry       	Самущенко, Дмитрий        	MB2	BLR	38,76	PR SB
11	Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила            	MB2	RUS	38,86	
12	Titov, Vladislav            	Титов, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	39,02	
13	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	39,08	
14	Nesterov, Maksim            	Нестеров, Максим          	MB2	RUS	39,10	
15	Guzik, Dmitrij              	Гузик, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	39,40	
16	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	39,42	PR SB
17	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений           	MB2	BLR	39,44	
18	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey        	Тимофеев, Тимофей         	MB2	BLR	39,56	PR SB
19	Kosmachev, Vladimir         	Космачёв, Владимир        	MB2	BLR	39,70	
20	Shilkin, Vladislav          	Шилкин, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	39,74	
21	Kovalev, Ivan (2000)        	Ковалёв, Иван (2000)      	MB1	BLR	39,86	PR SB
22	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита           	MB1	BLR	39,93	
23	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MB2	RUS	40,04	
24	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij         	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	40,07	
25	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон         	MB2	RUS	40,25	
26	Elizarov, Aleksej           	Елизаров, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	40,40	PR SB
27	Toropov, Mikhail            	Торопов, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	40,42	PR SB
28	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим            	MB1	RUS	40,48	PR SB
29	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр         	MB2	RUS	40,51	
30	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB1	RUS	40,53	
31	Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	40,69	PR SB
32	Alekseev, Konstantin        	Алексеев, Константин      	MB1	RUS	40,81	PR SB
33	Busygin, Aleksandr          	Бусыгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	40,91	
34	Khismyatullin, Karim        	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB1	RUS	40,92	
35	Bordiyan, Maksim            	Бордиян, Максим           	MB2	RUS	41,11	
36	Sedov, Lev                  	Седов, Лев                	MB1	RUS	41,26	
37	Nikitin, Leonid             	Никитин, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	42,07	
38	Goryachev, Nikita           	Горячев, Никита           	MB2	RUS	42,26	
39	Zezin, Pavel                	Зезин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	42,49	PR SB
40	Sopochkin, Aleksandr        	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB1	RUS	42,57	
41	Glazychev, Dmitrij          	Глазычев, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	42,80	PR SB
42	Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья             	MB2	RUS	42,90	
43	Baukov, Gleb                	Бауков, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	43,15	PR SB
44	Trabo, Vladimir             	Трабо, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	43,64	
45	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор             	MB1	RUS	44,08	
46	Chemlykov, Pavel            	Чемлыков, Павел           	MB1	RUS	44,33	PR SB
47	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)      	Соколов, Никита (2001)    	MB1	RUS	46,35	PR SB
48	Petrov, Rodion              	Петров, Родион            	M?	RUS	46,63	PR SB
DNS	Ryzhkov, Roman              	Рыжков, Роман             	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Shamgunov, Karim            	Шамгунов, Карим           	M?	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Mochalov, Artem             	Мочалов, Артем            	MB1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior B - 26 March 2017
1	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	Жибуртович, Владислав     	MB2	BLR	1.14,47	PR SB
2	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MB2	RUS	1.14,59	SB
3	Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел             	MB2	RUS	1.15,20(0)	SB
4	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон         	MB2	RUS	1.15,20(1)	PR SB
5	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей            	MB2	RUS	1.15,79	SB
6	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MB2	RUS	1.15,80	
7	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья             	MB1	RUS	1.16,06	PR SB
8	Reznikov, Petr              	Резников, Петр            	MB2	RUS	1.16,16	
9	Makhakhei, Raman            	Махахей, Роман            	MB1	BLR	1.16,35	PR SB
10	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	1.17,55	
11	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey        	Тимофеев, Тимофей         	MB2	BLR	1.17,93	PR SB
12	Titov, Vladislav            	Титов, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	1.17,99	
13	Guzik, Dmitrij              	Гузик, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	1.18,65	PR SB
14	Samushchenka, Dzmitry       	Самущенко, Дмитрий        	MB2	BLR	1.19,11	PR SB
15	Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	1.19,41	PR SB
16	Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила            	MB2	RUS	1.19,57	
17	Kosmachev, Vladimir         	Космачёв, Владимир        	MB2	BLR	1.19,60	
18	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений           	MB2	BLR	1.19,64	PR SB
19	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим            	MB1	RUS	1.19,74	PR SB
20	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита           	MB1	BLR	1.20,15	PR SB
21	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MB2	RUS	1.20,16	PR SB
22	Kovalev, Ivan (2000)        	Ковалёв, Иван (2000)      	MB1	BLR	1.20,17	PR SB
23	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij         	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	1.20,42	PR SB
24	Elizarov, Aleksej           	Елизаров, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	1.20,89	PR SB
25	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр         	MB2	RUS	1.20,95	
26	Nesterov, Maksim            	Нестеров, Максим          	MB2	RUS	1.21,04	
27	Toropov, Mikhail            	Торопов, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	1.21,65	PR SB
28	Sedov, Lev                  	Седов, Лев                	MB1	RUS	1.22,36	SB
29	Alekseev, Konstantin        	Алексеев, Константин      	MB1	RUS	1.22,77	
30	Busygin, Aleksandr          	Бусыгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	1.22,94	
31	Khismyatullin, Karim        	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB1	RUS	1.22,98	
32	Nikitin, Leonid             	Никитин, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	1.23,74	PR SB
33	Sopochkin, Aleksandr        	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB1	RUS	1.25,40	
34	Trabo, Vladimir             	Трабо, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	1.25,44	PR SB
35	Zezin, Pavel                	Зезин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	1.27,11	PR SB
36	Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья             	MB2	RUS	1.27,20	PR SB
37	Glazychev, Dmitrij          	Глазычев, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	1.28,63	PR SB
38	Chemlykov, Pavel            	Чемлыков, Павел           	MB1	RUS	1.30,58	PR SB
39	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор             	MB1	RUS	1.32,17	
40	Mochalov, Artem             	Мочалов, Артем            	MB1	RUS	1.33,23	PR SB
41	Petrov, Rodion              	Петров, Родион            	M?	RUS	1.35,20	PR SB
42	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)      	Соколов, Никита (2001)    	MB1	RUS	1.37,72	
43	Shamgunov, Karim            	Шамгунов, Карим           	M?	RUS	1.42,17	
DNS	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bordiyan, Maksim            	Бордиян, Максим           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Baukov, Gleb                	Бауков, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ryzhkov, Roman              	Рыжков, Роман             	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Goryachev, Nikita           	Горячев, Никита           	MB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 26 March 2017
1	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур            	MC2	RUS	38,67	PR SB
2	Samojlov, Yaroslav          	Самойлов, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	38,74	
3	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид         	MC2	RUS	39,62	PR SB
4	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел              	MC2	RUS	40,12	
5	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	40,16	PR SB
6	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	40,36	PR SB
7	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)      	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MC2	RUS	40,40	PR SB
8	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп            	MC1	RUS	40,55	
9	Valutski, Artsiom           	Валуцкий, Артем           	MC1	BLR	40,70	
10	Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил           	MC1	RUS	40,78	
11	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман            	MC2	RUS	40,81	
12	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MC2	RUS	40,86	PR SB
13	Dabraliot, Dzmitry          	Добролёт, Дмитрий         	MC2	BLR	41,14	
14	Kislicyn, Ilya              	Кислицын, Илья            	MC2	RUS	41,17	
15	Korolev, Erik               	Королев, Эрик             	MC2	RUS	41,50	
16	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	41,62	PR SB
17	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр        	MC1	RUS	41,72	
18	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	41,79	PR SB
19	Sinelnikov, Roman           	Синельников, Роман        	MC2	RUS	41,83	PR SB
20	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)       	Иванов, Сергей (2002)     	MC1	RUS	41,88	
21	Ausiyevich, Mikita          	Авсиевич, Никита          	MC2	BLR	41,94(3)	PR SB
22	Palchikov, Kirill           	Пальчиков, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	41,94(8)	PR SB
23	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	42,00	
24	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	42,08	PR SB
25	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)    	MC1	BLR	42,30	PR SB
26	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	42,49	PR SB
27	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei      	Тиханович, Алексей        	MC2	BLR	42,73	
28	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MC2	RUS	42,74	
29	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила           	MYA	RUS	42,79	
30	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	42,82	
31	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MYA	RUS	42,94	PR SB
32	Pankratsenkau, Makar        	Понкратенков, Макар       	MC1	BLR	43,06(1)	
33	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис           	MC2	RUS	43,06(4)	PR SB
34	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MC2	RUS	43,10	
35	Song, Dmitrij               	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MC2	RUS	43,15	PR SB
36	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван            	MC2	RUS	43,27	PR SB
37	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)    	MC1	RUS	43,46	PR SB
38	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей            	MYA	RUS	43,49	PR SB
39	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MC1	RUS	43,53	
40	Shushkov, Sergej            	Шушков, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	43,58	
41	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MYA	RUS	43,59	
42	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита          	MC1	RUS	43,61	
43	Bolshakov, Dmitrij          	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	43,63	PR SB
44	Pudla, Nikita               	Пудла, Никита             	M?	RUS	43,71	PR SB
45	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	43,73	
46	Nikolaev, Roman (2002)      	Николаев, Роман (2002)    	MC1	RUS	43,86	PR SB
47	Parshkov, Oleg              	Паршков, Олег             	MYA	RUS	44,18(1)	PR SB
48	Galkin, Georgij             	Галкин, Георгий           	MC2	RUS	44,18(3)	PR SB
49	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем         	MC2	RUS	44,32(0)	PR SB
50	Zobov, Daniil               	Зобов, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	44,32(1)	PR SB
51	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис          	MC1	RUS	44,34	PR SB
52	Piatrou, Ilya               	Петров, Илья              	MYA	BLR	44,48	
53	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем         	MYA	RUS	44,50	PR SB
54	Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	44,62	PR SB
55	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей           	MYA	RUS	44,70	PR SB
56	Vostroknutov, Lev           	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC1	RUS	44,75	PR SB
57	Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	44,83	PR SB
58	Khasanov, Evgenij           	Хасанов, Евгений          	MC1	RUS	44,87	
59	Tochilkin, Nikita           	Точилкин, Никита          	MC2	RUS	45,15	PR SB
60	Tatarkin, Dmitrij           	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	45,28	PR SB
61	Kalashnikov, Ivan           	Калашников, Иван          	MC1	RUS	45,46	PR SB
62	Chervyakov, Daniil          	Червяков, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	45,67	PR SB
63	Sokolov, Mikhail (2001)     	Соколов, Михаил (2001)    	MC2	RUS	45,68	PR SB
64	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	45,71	PR SB
65	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор               	MYB	RUS	45,99	PR SB
66	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MC2	RUS	46,01	PR SB
67	Ezerskij, Artemij           	Езерский, Артемий         	MYA	RUS	46,45	PR SB
68	Krenev, Savelij             	Кренев, Савелий           	M?	RUS	46,47	PR SB
69	Serov, Arkadij              	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	46,82	PR SB
70	Igoshin, Roman              	Игошин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	46,84	
71	Shapiro, Aleksandr          	Шапиро, Александр         	M?	RUS	46,86	PR SB
72	Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий             	MC2	RUS	46,93	
73	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	47,05	
74	Shuravev, Mikhail           	Шуравьев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	47,10	PR SB
75	Zhukovskij, Anton           	Жуковский, Антон          	MYA	RUS	47,29	
76	Brauer, Bogdan              	Брауэр, Богдан            	MC1	RUS	47,41	PR SB
77	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)    	MC2	RUS	47,43	
78	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем           	MYB	RUS	47,78	PR SB
79	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита          	MC2	RUS	47,92	PR SB
80	Antipov, Andrej             	Антипов, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	47,93	
81	Kornilov, Nikita            	Корниов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	47,97	PR SB
82	Komarov, Artem              	Комаров, Артем            	MC1	RUS	48,03	PR SB
83	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур          	MC1	RUS	48,52	
84	Fedorov, Ivan (2003)        	Федоров, Иван (2003)      	MYA	RUS	48,58	
85	Vitviczkij, Timur           	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MYA	RUS	48,86	
86	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван               	MYA	RUS	48,95	
87	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)     	MC1	RUS	49,90	
88	Krupin, Grigorij            	Крупин, Григорий          	MC1	RUS	50,26	
89	Loginov, Ilya (2003)        	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MC1	RUS	51,21	
90	Shherbakov, Semyon          	Щербаков, Семён           	M?	RUS	52,87	
91	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем          	MYB	RUS	54,49	PR SB
92	Rachkov, Pavel              	Рачков, Павел             	MC1	RUS	1.00,12	
93	Poplavskij, Roman           	Поплавский, Роман         	MC2	RUS	1.02,12	
DQ	Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений            	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kharitonov, Zakhar          	Харитонов, Захар          	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 26 March 2017
1	Samojlov, Yaroslav          	Самойлов, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	1.17,55	
2	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур            	MC2	RUS	1.18,27	PR SB
3	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел              	MC2	RUS	1.19,08	
4	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	1.19,33	
5	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)      	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MC2	RUS	1.19,53	PR SB
6	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид         	MC2	RUS	1.20,12	
7	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман            	MC2	RUS	1.20,34	PR SB
8	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MC2	RUS	1.21,54	PR SB
9	Dabraliot, Dzmitry          	Добролёт, Дмитрий         	MC2	BLR	1.21,66	PR SB
10	Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил           	MC1	RUS	1.22,08	
11	Poplavskij, Roman           	Поплавский, Роман         	MC2	RUS	1.22,23	
12	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	1.22,58	PR SB
13	Valutski, Artsiom           	Валуцкий, Артем           	MC1	BLR	1.22,78	
14	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	1.22,79	PR SB
15	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп            	MC1	RUS	1.23,07	
16	Kislicyn, Ilya              	Кислицын, Илья            	MC2	RUS	1.23,22	PR SB
17	Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий             	MC2	RUS	1.23,40	PR SB
18	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.23,87	
19	Korolev, Erik               	Королев, Эрик             	MC2	RUS	1.24,03	PR SB
20	Ausiyevich, Mikita          	Авсиевич, Никита          	MC2	BLR	1.24,16	PR SB
21	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)    	MC1	BLR	1.24,20	
22	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)       	Иванов, Сергей (2002)     	MC1	RUS	1.24,31	
23	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр        	MC1	RUS	1.24,98	
24	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	1.25,26	
25	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	1.25,78	PR SB
26	Palchikov, Kirill           	Пальчиков, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	1.25,79	PR SB
27	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила           	MYA	RUS	1.25,91	PR SB
28	Sinelnikov, Roman           	Синельников, Роман        	MC2	RUS	1.26,35	PR SB
29	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис           	MC2	RUS	1.26,47	
30	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MC2	RUS	1.26,72	
31	Bolshakov, Dmitrij          	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	1.26,77	PR SB
32	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MYA	RUS	1.26,80	PR SB
33	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.26,84	
34	Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.27,18	PR SB
35	Song, Dmitrij               	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MC2	RUS	1.27,42	PR SB
36	Shushkov, Sergej            	Шушков, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	1.27,50	
37	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MC2	RUS	1.27,56	PR SB
38	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MC1	RUS	1.28,33	
39	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	1.28,96	PR SB
40	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем         	MYA	RUS	1.29,05	PR SB
41	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)    	MC1	RUS	1.29,16	PR SB
42	Pudla, Nikita               	Пудла, Никита             	M?	RUS	1.29,40	PR SB
43	Piatrou, Ilya               	Петров, Илья              	MYA	BLR	1.29,75	
44	Galkin, Georgij             	Галкин, Георгий           	MC2	RUS	1.30,01	PR SB
45	Pankratsenkau, Makar        	Понкратенков, Макар       	MC1	BLR	1.30,02	
46	Khasanov, Evgenij           	Хасанов, Евгений          	MC1	RUS	1.30,15	
47	Parshkov, Oleg              	Паршков, Олег             	MYA	RUS	1.30,94	
48	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем         	MC2	RUS	1.31,43	
49	Vostroknutov, Lev           	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC1	RUS	1.31,57(0)	PR SB
50	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван            	MC2	RUS	1.31,57(5)	PR SB
51	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей           	MYA	RUS	1.31,99	
52	Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	1.32,47	PR SB
53	Brauer, Bogdan              	Брауэр, Богдан            	MC1	RUS	1.33,32	PR SB
54	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис          	MC1	RUS	1.34,21	
55	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	1.34,34	PR SB
56	Fedorov, Ivan (2003)        	Федоров, Иван (2003)      	MYA	RUS	1.34,86	PR SB
57	Zobov, Daniil               	Зобов, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	1.34,89	
58	Ezerskij, Artemij           	Езерский, Артемий         	MYA	RUS	1.34,93	
59	Sokolov, Mikhail (2001)     	Соколов, Михаил (2001)    	MC2	RUS	1.35,05	
60	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MC2	RUS	1.35,14	PR SB
61	Zhukovskij, Anton           	Жуковский, Антон          	MYA	RUS	1.35,34	PR SB
62	Krenev, Savelij             	Кренев, Савелий           	M?	RUS	1.35,52	PR SB
63	Tatarkin, Dmitrij           	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	1.35,75	PR SB
64	Kalashnikov, Ivan           	Калашников, Иван          	MC1	RUS	1.35,83	PR SB
65	Shuravev, Mikhail           	Шуравьев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	1.35,84	PR SB
66	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)    	MC2	RUS	1.36,52	PR SB
67	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем           	MYB	RUS	1.37,15	PR SB
68	Igoshin, Roman              	Игошин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	1.37,52	
69	Komarov, Artem              	Комаров, Артем            	MC1	RUS	1.37,87	PR SB
70	Kharitonov, Zakhar          	Харитонов, Захар          	MC1	RUS	1.38,78	PR SB
71	Serov, Arkadij              	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	1.38,92	PR SB
72	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур          	MC1	RUS	1.39,03	PR SB
73	Shapiro, Aleksandr          	Шапиро, Александр         	M?	RUS	1.39,21	PR SB
74	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита          	MC2	RUS	1.39,51	PR SB
75	Vitviczkij, Timur           	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MYA	RUS	1.39,93	PR SB
76	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван               	MYA	RUS	1.41,11	
77	Kornilov, Nikita            	Корниов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	1.41,22	PR SB
78	Loginov, Ilya (2003)        	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MC1	RUS	1.46,64	
79	Krupin, Grigorij            	Крупин, Григорий          	MC1	RUS	1.47,52	PR SB
80	Shherbakov, Semyon          	Щербаков, Семён           	M?	RUS	1.49,95	PR SB
81	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем          	MYB	RUS	1.52,36	PR SB
DNF	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei      	Тиханович, Алексей        	MC2	BLR	DNF	
DQ	Nikolaev, Roman (2002)      	Николаев, Роман (2002)    	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)     	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений            	MC2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Rachkov, Pavel              	Рачков, Павел             	MC1	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names