Fosenløpet / Harald Sivertsens Æresløp
Bjugn (NOR)
25 March 2017

500m Ladies - 25 March 2017
1	Ulset, Sofie              	LYA	NOR	47,64	
2	Dyrset, Aline Holbø       	LYC	NOR	56,42	
3	Olsen, Pauline Lysø       	LYE	NOR	58,27	PR SB
4	Kotte, Asta               	LYD	NOR	1.03,20	
5	Solem, Martine            	LYD	NOR	1.05,61	
6	Sjøli, Henny              	LYC	NOR	1.06,72	
7	Danielsen, Iben           	LYC	NOR	1.17,18	
8	Gjølga, Saga              	LYF	NOR	1.28,65	

1000m Ladies - 25 March 2017
1	Dyrset, Aline Holbø       	LYC	NOR	1.57,22	PR SB
2	Danielsen, Iben           	LYC	NOR	2.26,73	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 25 March 2017
1	Ulset, Sofie              	LYA	NOR	2.36,75	

100m Ladies - 25 March 2017
1	Olsen, Pauline Lysø       	LYE	NOR	13,79	SB
2	Kotte, Asta               	LYD	NOR	14,46	SB
3	Solem, Martine            	LYD	NOR	14,68	
4	Mazzetti, Alessandra      	LYE	NOR	16,65	SB
5	Gjølga, Saga              	LYF	NOR	17,50	
6	Kotte, Arwen              	LYF	NOR	19,02	
7	Haugnæss, Marie           	LYF	NOR	20,81	
8	Opdahl-Njøs, Selma        	LYF	NOR	21,78	

100m (2) Ladies - 25 March 2017
1	Kotte, Arwen              	LYF	NOR	19,41	
DNS	Haugnæss, Marie           	LYF	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - 25 March 2017
1	Østmoe, Vetle Størseth    	MA1	NOR	40,99	SB
2	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø     	MC1	NOR	43,25	
3	Langli, Anders Geving     	MC2	NOR	43,75	
4	Gjølga, Alf               	M70	NOR	46,50	
5	Andreassen, Martin Solberg	MYA	NOR	47,41	
6	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø	MYA	NOR	48,10	
7	Olsen, Hans Ole Lysø      	MYA	NOR	48,44	
8	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn   	M70	NOR	48,55	
9	Langli, Martin Geving     	MYA	NOR	49,67	
10	Berget, Jon Daniel        	MYA	NOR	49,81	
11	Aannø, Aron               	MYB	NOR	50,41	
12	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes  	M70	NOR	50,60	
13	Standahl, Henrik M.       	MYA	NOR	55,94	
14	Meland, Martin            	M70	NOR	1.00,12	
15	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø      	MYA	NOR	1.01,36	
16	Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad  	MYD	NOR	1.02,36	PR SB
17	Nes, Bendik Oksvold       	MYB	NOR	1.02,51	PR SB
18	Haugnæss, Amund           	MYD	NOR	1.03,49	
19	Hildrum, Daniel           	MYC	NOR	1.06,61	
20	Vavik, Aleksander Magnar  	MYE	NOR	1.07,66	PR SB
21	Ulvan, Nicolai            	MYC	NOR	1.08,93	
22	Bjørnebo, William         	MYF	NOR	1.10,34	
23	Altø, Lucas               	MYD	NOR	1.13,21	PR SB
24	Olsen, Halvor Lysø        	MYF	NOR	1.22,58	PR SB
25	Nilsen, Johannes          	M?	NOR	1.28,96	PR SB
26	Linn, Tage Alexander      	MYE	NOR	1.40,86	

1000m Men - 25 March 2017
1	Langli, Anders Geving     	MC2	NOR	1.29,79	
2	Gjølga, Alf               	M70	NOR	1.35,52	
3	Andreassen, Martin Solberg	MYA	NOR	1.38,16	
4	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn   	M70	NOR	1.38,27	
5	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø	MYA	NOR	1.39,10	
6	Olsen, Hans Ole Lysø      	MYA	NOR	1.41,82	
7	Langli, Martin Geving     	MYA	NOR	1.42,28	
8	Aannø, Aron               	MYB	NOR	1.42,31	
9	Ulvan, Nicolai            	MYC	NOR	1.56,68	PR SB
10	Standahl, Henrik M.       	MYA	NOR	1.58,54	
11	Nes, Bendik Oksvold       	MYB	NOR	2.12,76	PR SB
12	Hildrum, Daniel           	MYC	NOR	2.21,95	PR SB
DNS	Østmoe, Vetle Størseth    	MA1	NOR	DNS	

1500m Men - 25 March 2017
1	Meland, Martin            	M70	NOR	2.33,41	
2	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes  	M70	NOR	2.37,04	SB

3000m Men - 25 March 2017
1	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø     	MC1	NOR	4.45,20	
2	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø      	MYA	NOR	5.45,58	PR SB
3	Berget, Jon Daniel        	MYA	NOR	5.45,96	PR SB

100m Men - 25 March 2017
1	Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad  	MYD	NOR	13,94	SB
2	Haugnæss, Amund           	MYD	NOR	14,49	
3	Vavik, Aleksander Magnar  	MYE	NOR	14,94	
4	Bjørnebo, William         	MYF	NOR	15,49	
5	Altø, Lucas               	MYD	NOR	16,20	SB
6	Olsen, Halvor Lysø        	MYF	NOR	16,88	
7	Opdahl-Njøs, Gard         	MYD	NOR	17,44	
8	Linn, Tage Alexander      	MYE	NOR	18,21	
9	Hellem, Lucas             	MYF	NOR	18,73	SB
10	Eide, Matheo              	MYF	NOR	21,21	SB
11	Gjølga, Falk              	MYF	NOR	21,30	
12	Hellem, Nicholas          	MYE	NOR	24,21	SB
13	Kotte, Ailo               	MYF	NOR	51,57	

100m (2) Men - 25 March 2017
1	Hellem, Nicholas          	MYE	NOR	22,84	SB
2	Gjølga, Falk              	MYF	NOR	23,77	
3	Hellem, Lucas             	MYF	NOR	26,27	
4	Kotte, Ailo               	MYF	NOR	47,70	

            

Native Language Names